Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 3
Date: 2010-04-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Punta Gorda, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.69 #1 NWI
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
West, Jarvis (2010) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.94 #2 NWI
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.99 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.53 #1 NWI
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.09 #1 pre NWI
Joseph, Perry (2011) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.11 #2 NWI
Campbell, Torrey (2011) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 22.35 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Andre (2010) Spoto, FL
B-200 22.36 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Andre (2010) Spoto, FL
B-200 22.41 #3 NWI
Dieudonne, Darrell (2010) Palmetto, FL
B-200 22.45 #5 pre NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:54.11 #1
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:54.44 #2
Boyd, Dylan (2011) Venice, FL
B-800 1:56.20 #3
Pollizzi, Anthony (2010) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:56.86 #4 FL#29
Deely, Shane (2011) Dunedin, FL
B-800 1:58.35 #5 FL#50
Betts, Jessie (2010) Ida Baker, FL
B-800 1:58.56 #6 FL#55
Woodard, Fabian (2011) Hillsborough, FL
B-800 1:59.49 #7 FL#80
Gines, Julian (2010) Sickles, FL
B-800 1:59.96 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Torrey (2011) Barron Collier, FL
B-110H 14.56 #1 NWI
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.65 #2 NWI
Boatwright, Jamarious (2010) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.71 #3 NWI
Boatwright, Jamarious (2010) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.99 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jules, Richard (2010) Armwood, FL
B-300H 38.21 #1 FL#15
Hussein, Karim (2010) King, FL
B-300H 38.42 #2 FL#18
Tyrrell, David (2010) Mariner, FL
B-300H 38.70 #1 pre
Jules, Richard (2010) Armwood, FL
B-300H 38.76 #3 pre
Hussein, Karim (2010) King, FL
B-300H 39.20 #2 pre
Tyrrell, David (2010) Mariner, FL
B-300H 39.32 #3
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 39.45 #4 FL#48
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.54 #5 FL#55
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 39.68 #4 pre
Thompson, Ray (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 39.70 #6 FL#58
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 40.19 #5 pre
Menendez, Cameran Tarpon Springs, FL
B-300H 40.28 #7 pre FL#89
Thompson, Ray (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 40.34 #6 pre
Jean-Baptiste, Richard (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.40 #8 pre FL#98
Cross, Vaughn (2010) Armwood, FL
B-300H 40.46 #9 pre
Jean-Baptiste, Richard (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.59 #7
Brown, Chris (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 40.99 #10 pre
Bocio, Ben (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 41.02 #11 pre
Ritchie, Preston (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-300H 41.03 #12 pre
Menendez, Cameran Tarpon Springs, FL
B-300H 41.22 #8
Johnson, Todd (2011) Manatee, FL
B-300H 41.36 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harriell, Sharrod (2011) Dunedin, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#19
Krupa, Stephen (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#19
Bundrage, Quenton (2011) Manatee, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) Armwood, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 23'4.25" #1 NWI
Dukas, Andrew (2010) Mariner, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #2 NWI
Mut, Alex (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-LJ 22'7" #3 NWI
Walton, Carlton (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 47'0.5" #1 NWI
Walton, Carlton (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 46'2.75" #2 NWI
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 45'2.5" #3 NWI
Cross, Vaughn (2010) Armwood, FL
B-TJ 43'4.25" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evens-Douglas, Michael Largo, FL
B-SP 50'10" #1
Mcfadden, Brandon (2011) Hillsborough, FL
B-SP 50'5" #2 FL#29
Bordner, Dan (2010) Mariner, FL
B-SP 50'1" #3 FL#33

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 41.90 #1
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #1 pre FL#22
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 42.02 #2
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #2 pre
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #3
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #3 pre FL#42
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #4 FL#43
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 42.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #5
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #5 pre
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.57 #7 pre FL#55
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #6 pre
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #6
Boys Relay Plant City, FL
B-4x100 42.99 #8 pre FL#84
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #9 pre
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 43.27 #10 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #11 pre
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x100 43.57 #12 pre
Boys Relay Dunedin, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:18.68 #1
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x400 3:19.30 #2 FL#15
Boys Relay Mariner, FL
B-4x400 3:20.76 #3
Boys Relay Spoto, FL
B-4x400 3:21.65 #4 FL#30
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x400 3:24.37 #5 FL#58
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x400 3:24.90 #6 FL#63

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 7:45.40 #1
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x800 8:04.18 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.37 #1 NWI
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.47 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.19 #1 NWI
Smith, Kymbrel (2011) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.42 #2 NWI
Smith, Kymbrel (2011) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.46 #1 pre NWI
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.86 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 57.56 #1
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 58.06 #1 pre
Cudjoe, Efe (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-400 58.63 #2 FL#58
Battiest, Julian (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 58.96 #2 pre FL#68
Tresch, Alyssa (2011) Venice, FL
G-400 58.99 #3 FL#69
Hawkins, Ciarra (2012) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 59.03 #4 FL#71
Cudjoe, Efe (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-400 59.24 #3 pre
Tresch, Alyssa (2011) Venice, FL
G-400 59.36 #4 pre
Hawkins, Ciarra (2012) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 59.50 #5 pre
Calyore, Catherine (2010) Barron Collier, FL
G-400 59.64 #6 pre FL#94
Battiest, Julian (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 59.70 #5
Wheaton, Hunter (2012) Armwood, FL
G-400 59.78 #7 pre FL#98
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 59.91 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kolakowski, Erika (2010) Plant City, FL
G-800 2:14.88 #1 FL#9
Novak, Natalie (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:16.45 #2 FL#15
Petrik, Rachel (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:17.56 #3 FL#20
Gugino, Teressa (2010) Charlotte, FL
G-800 2:19.38 #4 FL#36

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russo, Katie (2010) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:02.80 #1 FL#13
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 5:02.95 #2 FL#14
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 5:04.68 #3 FL#17
Vandegrift, Grace (2010) Durant, FL
G-1600 5:04.71 #4 FL#18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spann, Sarah (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 11:20.82 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 14.76 #1 NWI
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 15.08 #2 NWI
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 15.21 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.76 #1
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 46.16 #1 pre
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 46.56 #2 FL#55
Montalvo, Jessica (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.74 #2 pre FL#62
Montalvo, Jessica (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.00 #3
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 47.08 #3 pre
Nordquist, Kali (2012) Ida Baker, FL
G-300H 47.53 #4 FL#85
Devaul, Danae (2011) Osceola, FL
G-300H 47.82 #5 FL#95
Mccray, Sakeema (2010) Largo, FL
G-300H 47.88 #5 pre FL#98

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heizmann, Candice (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1 FL#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-LJ 17'8.25" #1 NWI
Mcbride, Ashley (2011) King, FL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #2 NWI
Sturgis, Shavonda (2010) Lakewood, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #3 NWI
Heizmann, Candice (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #4 NWI
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akins, Shanice (2011) Largo, FL
G-TJ 36'4.5" #1 NWI
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-TJ 36'0.5" #2 NWI
Mccray, Sakeema (2010) Largo, FL
G-TJ 36'0.5" #3 NWI
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-TJ 35'0.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saurbier, Brooke (2012) Barron Collier, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1
Koenig, Jillian (2011) Braden River, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2
Gravino, Gina (2010) Charlotte, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cherry-Bronson, Briana (2010) Naples, FL
G-SP 41'10" #1 FL#6
Williams, Delashay (2010) Boca Ciega, FL
G-SP 36'11.5" #2 FL#43
Buford, Aliscia (2011) Jefferson, FL
G-SP 36'5" #3 FL#54
Campbell, Breeanne (2010) Manatee, FL
G-SP 35'11.75" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cherry-Bronson, Briana (2010) Naples, FL
G-DT 124'8" #1 FL#18

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 47.94 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.17 #1
Girls Relay Sickles, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #2
Girls Relay Sickles, FL
G-4x100 49.52 #3 pre
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 49.65 #3 FL#60
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 49.73 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lehigh, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #7 pre FL#68

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x400 3:58.35 #1
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 4:01.88 #2
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x400 4:03.99 #3 FL#47
Girls Relay Barron Collier, FL
G-4x400 4:04.48 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x800 9:27.91 #1 FL#6
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:33.95 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State