Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State
Date: 2011-05-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.74 #1 NWI
Jeong, Aaron (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-100 10.85 #2 NWI
Rector, Michael (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre WA#7 w(-2.1)
Rector, Michael (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-100 10.86 #3 NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.90 #4 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.95 #2 pre WA#12 w(-2.4)
Jeong, Aaron (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-100 10.97 #3 pre w(-2.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.29 #1 NWI
Rector, Michael (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-200 21.65 #2 NWI
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 21.72 #3 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.77 #1 pre WA#1 w(0.9)
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.79 #2 pre WA#3 w(0.9)
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 21.89 #3 pre w(-2.1)
Rector, Michael (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-200 21.93 #4 pre w(-2.1)
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 21.98 #4 NWI
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.04 #5 NWI
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.05 #5 pre WA#7 w(0.9)
Langston, Dylan (2011) Bothell, WA
B-200 22.09 #6 NWI
Chambers, Terrance (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.14 #7 NWI
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.18 #6 pre WA#8 w(-2.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-400 48.30 #1 WA#2
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 48.45 #1 pre WA#3
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 48.46 #2
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 48.71 #2 pre WA#5
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-400 48.71 #2 pre
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.12 #4 pre WA#8
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.20 #3
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.37 #4
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.56 #5
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.70 #5 pre
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.70 #5 pre
Mandapat, Dimitri (2011) Eisenhower, WA
B-400 49.84 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:50.06 #1 US#9 WA#2
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:50.26 #2
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:52.44 #3 US#57 WA#3
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:53.38 #4
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.12 #1 pre
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:55.66 #2 pre
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:55.92 #5 WA#19
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:55.93 #6 WA#20
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.00 #3 pre
Swanson, Daniel (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:56.28 #7 WA#26
Brown, Dylan (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:56.72 #4 pre WA#28
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:57.22 #5 pre
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:57.24 #6 pre
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:58.15 #7 pre
Swanson, Daniel (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:58.24 #8 pre
Weber, Zackery (2011) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:58.85 #9 pre
Howland, Taylen (2011) Mead, WA
B-800 1:59.00 #10 pre
Ottesen, Tyler (2011) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:59.03 #11 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bierig, Kenji (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-1600 4:12.66 #1 US#59 WA#3
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:14.25 #2 WA#10
Simon, Meron (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:15.11 #3
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:15.72 #4 WA#15
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:16.17 #5
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-1600 4:16.18 #6 WA#16
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:16.30 #7 WA#18
O'Neil, Colin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:20.29 #8 WA#29
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-1600 4:21.41 #9 WA#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bierig, Kenji (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-3200 9:01.71 #1 US#39 WA#3
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:02.64 #2 US#41 WA#4
Simon, Meron (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-3200 9:04.03 #3 US#48 WA#7
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-3200 9:07.41 #4 US#73 WA#9
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:09.17 #5
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:14.19 #6 WA#10
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:20.48 #7
Wozniak, Chris (2011) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:21.26 #8 WA#17
Bowns, Alex (2012) Ballard, WA
B-3200 9:22.23 #9 WA#19
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-3200 9:24.42 #10 WA#29
O'Neil, Colin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:24.62 #11 WA#31
Peloquin, Casey (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:26.73 #12 WA#39
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-3200 9:31.33 #13
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:32.50 #14
Kirkov, Roman (2012) Union, WA
B-3200 9:38.23 #15

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.49 #1 WA#1 w(-1.9)
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.95 #1 pre w(-3.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 38.89 #1
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 38.91 #2 WA#5
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 39.16 #1 pre
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.39 #2 pre
Smith, Mike (2011) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.53 #3 pre
Smith, Mike (2011) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.58 #3
Seitz, Dylan (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 39.77 #4 pre
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 39.82 #4
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.87 #5 WA#27
Seitz, Dylan (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 40.00 #6
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.06 #5 pre
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.21 #6 pre
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.34 #7
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.39 #7 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.49 #8 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.55 #8
Dowd, Jacob (2011) Monroe, WA
B-300H 40.63 #9 pre
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.72 #10 pre
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 40.99 #11 pre
Hordyk, Justin (2012) Bethel, WA
B-300H 41.15 #12 pre
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 41.22 #13 pre
Iverson, Alex (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
B-300H 41.79 #14 pre
Steinauer, Anthony (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-300H 41.88 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Traylor, Josh (2011) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Pate, Rondie (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Kafentzis, Travis (2011) Richland, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#23
Bryson, Max (2012) Arlington, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Murray, Carson (2013) Rogers, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#23
Yates, Kevin (2012) Snohomish, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Reinhardt, David (2011) Battle Ground, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Troupe, Jacob (2011) Union, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 24'5.25" #1 US#10 WA#1 w(1.6)
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 24'2" #2 US#14 WA#2 w(1.2)
Pate, Rondie (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-LJ 23'7.25" #3 US#36 WA#3 w(1.4)
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #4 w(2.6)
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #5 w(2.4)
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #6 w(3.3)
Dorsey, Jorrell (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 22'0" #7 w(2.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 50'9.25" #1 US#4 WA#1 w(1.4)
Traylor, Josh (2011) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #2 w(2.9)
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 45'6" #3 w(3.9)
Trunk, Hunter (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 45'2.75" #4 w(3.4)
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 44'11.75" #5 w(2.2)
Makuupson, Marqui (2011) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #6 w(2.3)
Beavers, Nehemiah (2011) Evergreen, WA
B-TJ 44'9.25" #7 w(4.4)
Lopes, Devon (2011) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #8 w(5.8)
Dorsey, Jorrell (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #9 w(3.9)
Lakes, Shakeem (2011) Richland, WA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #10 w(2.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sodorff, Austin (2012) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Schooley, Marcus (2011) Davis, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Hollaway, Jason (2011) Issaquah, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Mukai, Shamus (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 60'1" #1 US#55 WA#3
Hutchison, Brian (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 58'8.75" #2
Rowell, Billy (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 56'8.75" #3
Christensen, Dennis (2012) Richland, WA
B-SP 56'2.5" #4 WA#9
Hughes, Daniel (2011) Chiawana, WA
B-SP 54'2" #5
Mendenhall, Dalton (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-SP 53'3" #6 WA#16
Peterson, Brendan (2011) Bothell, WA
B-SP 52'9.5" #7 WA#19
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-SP 52'0.5" #8
Bresolin, Gino (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-SP 50'5.75" #9 WA#46
Lippel, Jake (2011) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-SP 50'3.75" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DT 162'6" #1 WA#10

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Sean (2012) Heritage, WA
B-JT 220'6" #1
Ferenchak, Sam (2011) Union, WA
B-JT 195'6" #2 WA#6
Melnrick, Cody (2011) Monroe, WA
B-JT 193'10" #3
Hale, Quinn (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-JT 193'9" #4
Pratt, Max (2011) Auburn, WA
B-JT 192'6" #5
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-JT 186'3" #6
Fuller, Carson (2012) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-JT 184'8" #7 WA#18
Dolphin, Duke (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
B-JT 181'2" #8 WA#26
Patricelli, Denham (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 179'4" #9 WA#29

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.18 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.20 #1 pre WA#2
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.29 #2
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.31 #2 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.45 #3 pre
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.47 #3
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 42.59 #4
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.74 #5 WA#8
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 42.78 #4 pre
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.80 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 42.85 #6
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 42.87 #6 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #7 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.91 #8 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #7
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 43.04 #9 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #8
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x100 43.14 #10 pre
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.47 #11 pre
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #12 pre
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #13 pre
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:16.61 #1 pre US#39 WA#1
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:19.52 #2 pre WA#2
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:19.79 #1
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x400 3:21.65 #3 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:22.38 #4 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x400 3:22.59 #2
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:23.12 #5 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.20 #6 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:23.34 #3
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.59 #4
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.70 #5
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x400 3:23.99 #6 WA#13
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x400 3:24.11 #7 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:24.45 #8 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x400 3:24.58 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x400 3:24.72 #10 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 11.97 #1 US#87 WA#1 w(1.2)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.06 #2 w(1.2)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.07 #3 WA#4 w(1.2)
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.11 #4 WA#5 w(1.2)
Jensen, Kassie (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.13 #5 WA#6 w(1.2)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.23 #1 pre w(-1.9)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.32 #2 pre w(-1.9)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.33 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.34 #4 pre w(-1.9)
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-100 12.40 #6 WA#10 w(1.2)
Gates, Majerae (2013) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre w(-3.1)
Hartwell, Sarah (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.46 #7 WA#14 w(1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 24.86 #1 pre WA#3 w(-1.6)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.07 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.25 #3 pre WA#6 w(-1.4)
Jensen, Kassie (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.46 #4 pre WA#14 w(-1.4)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.72 #5 pre w(-1.6)
Hartwell, Sarah (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.74 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-200 25.99 #7 pre w(-1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.41 #1 WA#3
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.81 #1 pre
Shirley, Rachel (2014) Skyview, WA
G-400 57.04 #2 pre WA#8
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-400 57.30 #3 pre WA#10
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-400 57.44 #2
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 57.51 #4 pre
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 57.53 #3
O'Connor, Haley (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-400 57.57 #5 pre WA#13
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 57.67 #6 pre
O'Connor, Haley (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-400 58.10 #4
Shirley, Rachel (2014) Skyview, WA
G-400 58.28 #5
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-400 58.28 #7 pre WA#20
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-400 58.60 #6
Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-400 58.64 #8 pre
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 59.08 #9 pre
Abando, Maria (2012) Stadium, WA
G-400 59.23 #10 pre WA#36
Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-400 59.27 #7
Clarke, Brianna (2013) Puyallup, WA
G-400 59.49 #11 pre
Wieburg, Mack (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.55 #12 pre
Barrett, Kaylee (2013) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-400 59.88 #13 pre
Davisson, Kailee (2011) Walla Walla, WA
G-400 59.90 #14 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:10.28 #1 US#33 WA#1
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:13.84 #2 WA#7
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:15.37 #3 WA#12
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-800 2:15.96 #4 WA#13
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:16.03 #1 pre
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.05 #5 WA#15
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:16.98 #2 pre
Davis, Madison (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-800 2:17.69 #3 pre WA#21
McKinney, Kaitlyn (2013) Union, WA
G-800 2:18.14 #4 pre WA#29
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:18.39 #5 pre
Williams, Kelly (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:18.47 #6
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-800 2:18.61 #6 pre
Williams, Kelly (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:19.53 #7 pre
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:19.66 #8 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-1600 4:54.25 #1 US#53 WA#5
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 5:00.89 #2 WA#9
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-1600 5:01.79 #3 WA#11
Cheadle, Lucy (2011) Roosevelt, WA
G-1600 5:02.49 #4 WA#12
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-1600 5:03.79 #5
Mahoney, Katie (2011) Richland, WA
G-1600 5:04.86 #6
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-1600 5:05.38 #7
Tremblay, Maureen (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:06.10 #8
Stephenson, Jordin (2013) Stanwood, WA
G-1600 5:06.85 #9 WA#24

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 10:28.92 #1 US#27 WA#5
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-3200 10:52.08 #2
Jones, Maggie (2011) Richland, WA
G-3200 10:53.77 #3 WA#9
Mahoney, Katie (2011) Richland, WA
G-3200 10:58.11 #4 WA#13
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-3200 10:59.05 #5
Lyons, Carey (2011) Stadium, WA
G-3200 10:59.12 #6 WA#14
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 11:00.42 #7
Burke, Kyra (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 11:05.37 #8 WA#18
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-3200 11:13.19 #9
Martin, Alexia (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-3200 11:15.92 #10 WA#25
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:18.51 #11
Taferre, Sara (2013) Skyview, WA
G-3200 11:19.44 #12 WA#29
Steen, Katelyn (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 11:19.53 #13 WA#31
Chavez, Mayra (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-3200 11:23.31 #14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparks, Sadie (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-100H 14.77 #1 WA#3 w(-1)
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-100H 14.99 #2 WA#5 w(-1)
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 15.04 #3 WA#6 w(-1)
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 15.23 #4 WA#9 w(-1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 43.34 #1 US#61 WA#1
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 43.36 #1 pre
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 43.80 #2 WA#3
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.18 #2 pre
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.70 #3 WA#8
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.23 #3 pre
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 45.45 #4 pre
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 45.50 #4
Dowling, Samantha (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 45.57 #5 pre
Dowling, Samantha (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 45.60 #5
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 45.84 #6 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.99 #7 pre WA#26
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 46.21 #6
Bennett, Jessica (2012) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-300H 46.38 #8 pre
Dorsey, Nicole (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 46.79 #9 pre
Bennett, Jessica (2012) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-300H 46.90 #7
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.21 #8
Lacey, Sarah (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-300H 47.40 #10 pre WA#57
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 47.54 #11 pre
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.98 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ketcham, Audrey (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Lord, Katie (2012) Redmond, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Fettig, Tayler (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #4 WA#13
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Muskelly, Chelsea (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #7 WA#18

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #1 w(1.5)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #2 w(-1.3)
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #3 WA#14 w(-0.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 39'1.5" #1 w(3.2)
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 37'10" #2 w(4.8)
McKinney, Taylor (2011) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 37'0.25" #3 w(3.6)
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #4 w(4.5)
Bentley, Marinah (2011) Todd Beamer, WA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #5 w(4.8)
Willaiams, Sazurice (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 36'3" #6 w(6)
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #7 w(4.4)
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 35'7" #8 w(5)
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 35'6.75" #9 w(3.3)
Webb, Melissa (2011) Arlington, WA
G-TJ 35'6" #10 w(4.3)
Powers, Madison (2013) Chiawana, WA
G-TJ 35'5.75" #11 WA#12 w(1.8)
Wong, Kristine (2012) Newport, WA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #12 w(4.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Eva (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-PV 11'3" #1
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Concillado, Kim (2011) Kentridge, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3 WA#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 45'10.75" #1 US#29 WA#1
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 43'11.5" #2 US#83 WA#6
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 43'9.5" #3 US#88 WA#7
Coleman, Bev (2012) Bethel, WA
G-SP 43'6" #4
Jennings, Paula (2011) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 41'3.5" #5 WA#10
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 40'8" #6
Burke, Corrine (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
G-SP 38'3.25" #7 WA#29
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-SP 38'2.5" #8
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 38'0.75" #9
Williams, Ewieona (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 37'7.25" #10
Gonzalez, Marisa (2012) Kamiak, WA
G-SP 35'6" #11
Dixson, Tori (2011) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 35'4.25" #12
Amundson, Amanda (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 35'4" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 136'3" #1 WA#5
Sarver, Alexis (2012) Arlington, WA
G-DT 134'5" #2 WA#9
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 126'9" #3
Christensen, Sydney (2011) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 125'8" #4
Nielsen, Sadie (2013) Moses Lake, WA
G-DT 123'1" #5
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-DT 121'7" #6
Dixson, Tori (2011) Battle Ground, WA
G-DT 120'3" #7

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Natasha (2011) Cascade, WA
G-JT 138'6" #1 US#50 WA#10
Ellsworth, Shelby (2011) Chiawana, WA
G-JT 135'10" #2
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-JT 131'11" #3
Williams, Angelique (2012) Union, WA
G-JT 131'7" #4 WA#16
Barrus, Taylor (2012) Skyview, WA
G-JT 131'0" #5
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-JT 128'8" #6 WA#20
Brown, Brooke (2013) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 127'3" #7
Alexander, Ashley (2013) Monroe, WA
G-JT 126'6" #8
Gilkey, Melissa (2011) Woodinville, WA
G-JT 125'3" #9 WA#32

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 47.61 #1 US#86 WA#1
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 48.20 #2
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 48.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 48.51 #2 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.99 #3 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.05 #3
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.20 #4 WA#11
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.30 #5 NJ#14
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.61 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 49.80 #5 pre
Girls Relay Chiawana, WA
G-4x100 49.85 #6 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:41.09 #1
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:41.20 #2 US#73 WA#2
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:42.60 #1 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:43.52 #3 WA#7
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:43.68 #4 WA#10
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x200 1:43.87 #5
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.92 #6
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:44.17 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:44.31 #7
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:44.41 #3 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.45 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:44.54 #5 pre
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x200 1:44.57 #6 pre
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:44.87 #7 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:45.05 #8 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:45.13 #8
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.19 #9 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.27 #10 pre
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:45.65 #11 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:45.88 #12 pre
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:46.44 #13 pre
Girls Relay Chiawana, WA
G-4x200 1:46.50 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:53.86 #1 pre WA#1
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:55.74 #1
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:55.86 #2 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x400 3:56.90 #3 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:57.33 #2
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 3:57.81 #4 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 3:58.08 #5 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x400 3:59.01 #3
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 3:59.41 #6 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x400 3:59.56 #4 WA#13
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:01.28 #5
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:01.42 #6
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x400 4:01.79 #7 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x400 4:01.89 #8 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:03.00 #10 pre
Girls Relay South Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:03.18 #11 pre
Girls Relay Walla Walla, WA
G-4x400 4:03.66 #12 pre
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:03.90 #13 pre
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:04.07 #14 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State