Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.62 #1 pre w(0.8)
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.71 #1 w(-1.4)
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.84 #3 pre w(0.8)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.90 #2 pre WA#11 w(1.1)
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.94 #2 w(-1.4)
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-100 10.96 #4 pre WA#12 w(1.1)
Binkerd, Alex (2013) Redmond, WA
B-100 10.98 #5 pre WA#14 w(0.8)
Swillie, Isaac (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-100 11.00 #7 pre WA#15 w(0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.48 #1 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.92 #1 pre WA#6 w(-0.8)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 21.99 #2 pre WA#7 w(-1.7)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.11 #2 NWI
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.15 #3 NWI
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-200 22.20 #3 pre WA#12 w(-0.8)
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.27 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-200 22.31 #4 NWI
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.35 #7 pre WA#17 w(-0.8)
Steuk, Garret (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.41 #8 pre WA#19 w(-0.8)
Washington, Kevin (2013) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.42 #4 pre WA#20 w(-1.7)
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.43 #5 NWI
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.46 #6 pre WA#22 w(-1.7)
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.46 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michael (2013) Central Kitsap, WA
B-400 47.83 #1 US#79 WA#3
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-400 48.14 #2 WA#4
Thomas, Michael (2013) Central Kitsap, WA
B-400 48.24 #1 pre
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.61 #3 WA#6
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.87 #3 pre
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-400 48.93 #2 pre
Robert, Spencer (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-400 48.95 #4
Clark, Trevon (2013) Skyline, WA
B-400 48.98 #5 pre WA#13
Robert, Spencer (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-400 49.14 #4 pre
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel (2014) Garfield, WA
B-400 49.43 #5
Clark, Trevon (2013) Skyline, WA
B-400 49.46 #6
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel (2014) Garfield, WA
B-400 49.50 #7 pre
Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) Wilson, CA
B-400 49.53 #6 pre CA#72
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-400 49.73 #8 pre
Cain, Rohan (2013) Curtis, WA
B-400 49.76 #9 pre WA#25
Love, Wesley (2014) Woodinville, WA
B-400 49.84 #10 pre WA#28
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-400 49.97 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:51.82 #1 US#45 WA#1
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:52.10 #2
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:52.89 #3
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:54.01 #4 WA#12
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:54.52 #1 pre
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:54.55 #3 pre
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:54.59 #5 pre
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.68 #2 pre
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:54.85 #7 pre
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:55.07 #4 pre WA#21
Rambo, Tremaine (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:55.12 #5
Rambo, Tremaine (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:55.17 #6 pre
Hoerner, Frankie (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-800 1:55.18 #8 pre WA#22
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:55.39 #9 pre WA#23
Hoerner, Frankie (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-800 1:55.47 #6
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:55.51 #7
Anderson, Austin (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.20 #10 pre WA#34
McArthur, Tyler (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:56.45 #11 pre
Gebrehiwet, Yohan (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-800 1:57.26 #12 pre WA#49
Oldenburg, Jordan (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.33 #13 pre
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.66 #14 pre
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.94 #8
Fejeran, Gabe (2014) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:59.51 #15 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:14.93 #1
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:16.29 #2
Symmes, Keegan (2013) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:17.13 #3 WA#19
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:17.33 #4
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:18.43 #5
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:18.72 #6
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:18.95 #7
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:19.32 #8 WA#28
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-1600 4:19.87 #9
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:21.11 #10
Wolpert, Ben (2014) Walla Walla, WA
B-1600 4:21.17 #11
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:21.36 #12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-3200 8:54.48 #1 US#15 WA#2
Goodwin, Sumner (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-3200 8:58.07 #2 US#25 WA#3
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-3200 8:58.48 #3 US#28 WA#4
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-3200 8:59.48 #4 US#33 WA#5
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:03.79 #5 US#59 WA#10
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:09.27 #6 WA#15
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:12.07 #7 WA#18
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:15.53 #8
Symmes, Keegan (2013) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:17.53 #9
Ottesen, Michael (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-3200 9:25.04 #10 WA#44
Purtzer, Quentin (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3200 9:29.10 #11
Van Haitsma, Nate (2013) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:34.29 #12
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:39.17 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.12 #1 pre US#43 WA#2 w(0)
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.35 #1 w(-1.4)
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.44 #3 pre WA#5 w(0)
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.52 #2 pre WA#7 w(1.5)
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.53 #2 w(-1.4)
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.61 #5 pre WA#8 w(0)
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.69 #4 pre WA#9 w(1.5)
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.75 #3 w(-1.4)
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-110H 14.76 #7 pre WA#10 w(0)
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.78 #4 w(-1.4)
Larson, Devon (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.82 #8 pre WA#11 w(0)
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.85 #6 pre WA#12 w(1.5)
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.86 #5 w(-1.4)
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.87 #6 w(-1.4)
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-110H 14.88 #7 w(-1.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.28 #1 WA#4
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.30 #2 WA#5
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 38.70 #3 WA#10
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 38.80 #1 pre
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.85 #4
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 38.87 #3 pre
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 38.87 #5
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.92 #5 pre
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.01 #2 pre
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.02 #7 pre
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.13 #4 pre
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 39.16 #6 pre
Morris, Tyler (2013) Chiawana, WA
B-300H 39.19 #8 pre
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 39.28 #6
Morris, Tyler (2013) Chiawana, WA
B-300H 39.31 #7
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 39.63 #8
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.70 #9 pre
D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.80 #10 pre
Gomez-Wilson, Jon (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.05 #11 pre
Woolley, John-Robert (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.64 #12 pre
Evans, Bryce (2013) Union, WA
B-300H 40.65 #13 pre
Gray, Max (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 41.10 #14 pre
Sykes, Grayson (2013) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 41.21 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Anderson, Grayson (2013) Camas, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborn, Trenton (2013) Eastmont, WA
B-LJ 23'0" #1 WA#2 w(-0.1)
Radliff, Payton (2014) Richland, WA
B-LJ 22'8" #2 WA#4 w(0.6)
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'5.25" #3 w(2.3)
Myres, Jamala (2013) Garfield, WA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 46'1.25" #1 NWI
Tucker, D'Londo (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #2 NWI
Scott, Devin (2014) Heritage, WA
B-TJ 44'4.25" #3 NWI
Brady, Daniel (2013) Eastlake, WA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #4 NWI
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #5 NWI
Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #6 NWI
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-TJ 43'2.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britt, Evan (2013) Wenatchee, WA
B-PV 14'3" #1
Kleven, Everett (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-PV 14'3" #2
Neumann, Blase' (2013) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Manson, Malcolm (2013) Mariner, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Sirmon, Peter (2013) Walla Walla, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Mjelde, Tucker (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connell, Cody (2013) Wenatchee, WA
B-SP 59'9.75" #1
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 57'8.5" #2 WA#6
Campbell, Carey (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 56'10" #3
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-SP 55'8.5" #4
Hayes, Dallas (2013) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 52'7" #5
Brown, Amani (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
B-SP 51'8.5" #6
Madsen, Kyle (2013) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-SP 50'5.5" #7 WA#40
Demars, Nick (2013) Cascade, WA
B-SP 50'0.75" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DT 185'5" #1
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-DT 176'2" #2
Havili, Albert (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-DT 167'5" #3
Hayes, Dallas (2013) Tahoma, WA
B-DT 160'4" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patricelli, Denham (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 205'7" #1 US#11 WA#1
Keffer, Hudson (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 180'1" #2
Wilks, Aaron (2013) Bothell, WA
B-JT 177'1" #3
Hilmes, Luke (2014) Mead, WA
B-JT 176'8" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 41.94 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.22 #2 WA#4
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.27 #1 pre
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 42.32 #3 WA#5
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 42.43 #4 WA#8
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.45 #5
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 42.53 #2 pre
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.53 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 42.64 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.71 #4 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #6 pre WA#14
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.87 #7 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.88 #8 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 42.98 #10 pre WA#22
Boys Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-4x100 42.98 #9 pre
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #6
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #11 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #7
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #12 pre
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #13 pre
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #14 pre
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.46 #15 pre
Boys Relay Redmond, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #16 pre WA#51

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:18.39 #1 US#97 WA#1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:18.99 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:20.69 #3 WA#8
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:21.04 #1 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:21.76 #2 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:21.79 #3 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:21.84 #4
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:22.46 #5 pre
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x400 3:22.76 #5 WA#13
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x400 3:22.97 #4 pre
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x400 3:23.07 #7 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.15 #6 WA#16
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.62 #6 pre
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x400 3:23.77 #8 pre
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x400 3:24.46 #7
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.53 #9 pre
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x400 3:24.79 #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 11.96 #1 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.10 #1 pre w(0.5)
Simms, Baileh (2013) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.11 #2 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.22 #3 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.28 #2 pre WA#5 w(-0.7)
Simms, Baileh (2013) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.35 #3 pre WA#8 w(-0.7)
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.35 #4 NWI
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.45 #5 pre WA#13 w(-0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.84 #1 WA#6 w(-2.6)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.07 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.20 #2 WA#8 w(-2.6)
Adams, Christie (2013) Wenatchee, WA
G-200 25.35 #2 pre WA#10 w(-1.5)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.37 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Adams, Christie (2013) Wenatchee, WA
G-200 25.43 #3 w(-2.6)
Hillsman-Shedwin, Alizhae (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.44 #4 WA#13 w(-2.6)
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.52 #5 pre WA#16 w(-1.5)
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.65 #5 WA#20 w(-2.6)
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.72 #6 w(-2.6)
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.75 #7 pre WA#24 w(-1.5)
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.80 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Bowling, Samantha (2013) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.83 #8 pre WA#26 w(-1.5)
Hillsman-Shedwin, Alizhae (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.86 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Bowling, Samantha (2013) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.94 #7 w(-2.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 55.84 #1 WA#5
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 55.87 #2 WA#6
Monson, Paige (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-400 56.65 #3 WA#7
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 56.66 #1 pre WA#9
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.71 #3 pre
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 56.77 #4 WA#10
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 56.96 #2 pre
Monson, Paige (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-400 57.05 #4 pre
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.16 #5 pre
Dennis, Charlotte (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 57.47 #7 pre WA#19
Dennis, Charlotte (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 57.56 #5
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 58.19 #6 pre
Lakes, Shanice (2013) Richland, WA
G-400 58.33 #6
Lakes, Shanice (2013) Richland, WA
G-400 58.44 #8 pre
Hong, Cheryl (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-400 58.68 #9 pre
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 58.79 #10 pre
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 58.83 #7
Englund, Grace (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.04 #11 pre
Leland, Kayla (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 59.16 #12 pre
Adams, Christie (2013) Wenatchee, WA
G-400 59.22 #13 pre WA#47
O'Hara, Stephanie (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-400 59.37 #14 pre
Olstead, Andrea (2013) Battle Ground, WA
G-400 59.94 #15 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:08.17 #1
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:10.35 #2
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:10.68 #3 US#52 WA#5
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:12.04 #1 pre US#96 WA#7
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:12.39 #4
Wrey, Mia (2013) Ballard, WA
G-800 2:12.55 #5 WA#8
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:13.05 #3 pre
Wrey, Mia (2013) Ballard, WA
G-800 2:13.39 #5 pre
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:13.65 #2 pre WA#11
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:13.68 #4 pre
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:13.71 #6 pre
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:13.76 #7 pre WA#12
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:14.21 #8 pre
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:14.84 #9 pre
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:15.10 #10 pre
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:15.23 #6
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:15.71 #7
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.02 #11 pre WA#22
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:16.07 #12 pre
Arlt, Betsy (2015) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:16.12 #13 pre WA#23
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.31 #14 pre WA#26
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:17.09 #8
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:17.21 #15 pre
Johnson, Julian (2016) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:19.57 #16 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1600 4:39.25 #1 US#2 WA#1
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1600 4:51.37 #2 US#37 WA#5
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 4:52.59 #3 US#55 WA#6
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-1600 4:55.38 #4
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-1600 4:57.41 #5 WA#11
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-1600 4:59.29 #6 WA#13
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-1600 5:01.99 #7 WA#15
Mancl, Olivia (2013) Roosevelt, WA
G-1600 5:03.68 #8 WA#18
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-1600 5:04.21 #9 WA#19
Brown, Cassidy (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-1600 5:06.40 #10 WA#25
Arlt, Betsy (2015) Eastmont, WA
G-1600 5:07.43 #11 WA#30
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 5:07.92 #12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-3200 10:32.03 #1 US#51 WA#4
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-3200 10:48.03 #2 WA#7
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-3200 10:55.25 #3 WA#12
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:01.39 #4
Mancl, Olivia (2013) Roosevelt, WA
G-3200 11:01.58 #5 WA#16
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:04.50 #6 WA#18
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 11:08.58 #7
Moore, Alexandra (2013) Central Valley, WA
G-3200 11:09.39 #8 WA#25
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:09.64 #9 WA#26
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:12.31 #10 WA#31
Krahling, Samantha (2014) Skyline, WA
G-3200 11:15.94 #11
Tello, Elise (2014) Eisenhower, WA
G-3200 11:17.77 #12
Thurston, Jordan (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:19.59 #13
Dunn, Kelsey (2014) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:24.69 #14
Taferre, Sara (2013) Skyview, WA
G-3200 11:24.80 #15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.55 #1 w(-1.5)
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.55 #1 pre WA#3 w(0)
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.82 #2 WA#4 w(-1.5)
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 14.83 #3 WA#5 w(-1.5)
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.89 #3 pre w(0)
Edge, Dallas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 14.92 #4 WA#6 w(-1.5)
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 14.99 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 15.23 #4 pre WA#9 w(-0.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.26 #1
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.42 #1 pre
Hammock, Paige (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 43.99 #2 WA#8
Hammock, Paige (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 44.22 #2 pre
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 44.32 #3 WA#12
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 44.50 #3 pre
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.51 #4
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 44.86 #5
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 44.90 #5 pre
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 44.98 #6
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.08 #7 pre WA#17
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.10 #7
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.38 #8 pre WA#18
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.59 #4 pre
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.92 #8
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 46.46 #6 pre
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 46.51 #9 pre
Cornia, Ashley (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-300H 46.54 #10 pre
Lemm, Hannah (2013) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.59 #11 pre WA#34
Browning, Heather (2013) Union, WA
G-300H 46.83 #12 pre WA#43
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.86 #13 pre
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 46.92 #14 pre
Hagen, Alex (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 47.32 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Cavin, Kellianne (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simms, Baileh (2013) Garfield, WA
G-LJ 19'8" #1 w(3.1)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'6.75" #2 w(3.8)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 19'0.25" #3 US#39 WA#1 w(1.3)
Cunningham, Mariah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'10.25" #4 w(3.9)
Lunning, Caylah (2014) Moses Lake, WA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #5 w(2.6)
Hogan, McKenna (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #6 w(3.4)
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 w(2.7)
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #8 w(0.4)
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #9 w(3.3)
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #10 WA#19 w(1.3)
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #11 w(2.8)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 39'0" #1 NWI
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-TJ 38'8.75" #2 NWI
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 38'7" #3 NWI
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 37'5" #4 NWI
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #5 NWI
Hogan, McKenna (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-TJ 36'8.25" #6 NWI
Ludwig, Jessica (2015) Arlington, WA
G-TJ 35'1.75" #7 NWI
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #8 NWI
Hill, Emma (2013) Evergreen, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Parrish, Beth (2013) Kentwood, WA
G-PV 11'3" #2 WA#15
Peoples, Rebecca (2015) Bothell, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3 WA#22
Ho, Candace (2014) Newport, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 46'8.25" #1
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 41'9" #2
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-SP 39'10.5" #3
Lawrence, Quiana (2014) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 38'11" #4
Markham, Sammi (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 38'10.5" #5
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 38'10.25" #6
Swegle, Marissa (2013) Arlington, WA
G-SP 38'4.5" #7
Blackman, Jossilyn (2015) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 37'9" #8
Lough, Kasie (2014) Bethel, WA
G-SP 37'5.5" #9
Nielsen, Sadie (2013) Moses Lake, WA
G-SP 36'2.5" #10
Muckerheide, Vanessa (2013) Union, WA
G-SP 36'0" #11
Adams, Kiley (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-SP 35'8.5" #12
Burns, Hannah (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 35'2.75" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nielsen, Sadie (2013) Moses Lake, WA
G-DT 136'0" #1
Tonhdavong, Katarina (2014) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 129'8" #2
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-DT 126'4" #3
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 123'3" #4 WA#23
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-DT 120'4" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sirmon, Madelyn (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 144'7" #1 US#20 WA#4
Alexander, Ashley (2013) Monroe, WA
G-JT 142'3" #2 US#24 WA#5
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-JT 138'11" #3
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-JT 136'0" #4 US#51 WA#8
Underwood, Bridgette (2014) Richland, WA
G-JT 130'1" #5
Jackson, Mckenna (2013) Camas, WA
G-JT 127'10" #6
Corbett, Amber (2013) Camas, WA
G-JT 126'10" #7
Sliwoski, Julia (2015) Newport, WA
G-JT 122'0" #8
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-JT 121'10" #9
Laupola, Shannon (2015) South Kitsap, WA
G-JT 120'4" #10 WA#42

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 47.85 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.05 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x100 48.25 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x100 48.43 #2 pre
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.66 #3 NJ#8
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.82 #3 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 48.84 #4 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 48.89 #4
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 48.99 #5 WA#14
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.16 #5 pre
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.17 #7 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 49.28 #6 pre
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 49.30 #8 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.32 #6
Girls Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-4x100 49.33 #9 pre WA#23
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 49.35 #10 pre WA#24
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.36 #7
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.71 #11 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:41.10 #1 US#77 WA#2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:41.95 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:42.40 #1 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:43.14 #2 pre
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x200 1:43.45 #3
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.64 #4 WA#10
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.65 #3 pre
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:43.79 #4 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:43.86 #5
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x200 1:44.14 #5 pre
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x200 1:44.18 #6 WA#14
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x200 1:44.19 #7 WA#15
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x200 1:44.21 #6 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:44.53 #8
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x200 1:45.16 #7 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.23 #8 pre
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:45.29 #9 pre
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:45.31 #10 pre WA#24
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.57 #11 pre
Girls Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-4x200 1:45.65 #12 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x200 1:45.85 #13 pre
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:46.20 #14 pre
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:46.86 #15 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 3:53.08 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:53.85 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:54.33 #3 WA#3
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 3:55.46 #1 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:56.21 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 3:57.14 #3 pre
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 3:57.32 #5 pre
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 3:57.92 #7 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:58.14 #4 WA#11
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 3:58.49 #5
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:58.62 #8 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:58.69 #4 pre
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 3:58.84 #6
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 3:59.32 #7
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x400 3:59.90 #8
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:00.10 #6 pre
Girls Relay Walla Walla, WA
G-4x400 4:00.61 #9 pre
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:02.40 #10 pre
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 4:02.55 #11 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:03.33 #12 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:03.86 #13 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x400 4:04.20 #14 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State