Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shoreline Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Shoreline, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Keynan (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-100 10.75 #1 NWI
Gaskin, Myles (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.82 #2 NWI
Foster, Keynan (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre NWI
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.90 #3 NWI
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-100 10.90 #9 pre NWI
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-100 10.91 #4 NWI
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-100 10.92 #2 pre NWI
Eberly, Cole (2016) Auburn, WA
B-100 10.97 #5 NWI
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-100 11.00 #3 pre NWI
Gaskin, Myles (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-100 11.00 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.23 #1 NWI
Ellington, Benaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.25 #1 pre NWI
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-200 22.25 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Daniel (2015) Ferndale, WA
B-200 22.30 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Daniel (2015) Ferndale, WA
B-200 22.31 #2 NWI
Mallula, Lane (2016) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.37 #4 pre NWI
Mallula, Lane (2016) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.39 #3 NWI
Ellington, Benaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.39 #4 NWI
Williamsii, Harold (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-200 22.46 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhoads, Michael (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-400 48.23 #1 WA#2
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 48.28 #2 WA#3
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-400 48.39 #3
Barton, Nate (2015) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.52 #4
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.87 #5
Lovercamp, Reid (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 49.92 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirk, Devan (2017) Shorewood, WA
B-800 1:54.46 #1
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:54.81 #2
Ammon, Jack (2017) Northwest Christian, WA
B-800 1:54.92 #3 WA#23
Hillier, Bennett (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:55.19 #4
Bloom, Sam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.51 #5
Gallatin, Nathan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:55.69 #6
Ayers, Andrew (2015) King's, WA
B-800 1:56.19 #7
Regier, Austin (2016) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:56.48 #8
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.72 #9
Rehm, Domenic (2015) Medical Lake, WA
B-800 1:57.03 #10
Laird, William (2017) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:58.59 #11
Cranshaw, Dominic (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:58.62 #12
Wagner, Jackson (2015) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:58.84 #13
Hallauer, Blake (2015) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:58.89 #14
Pease, Karsten (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:59.26 #15
May, Dillon (2015) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:59.32 #16
Lanning, Conor (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-800 1:59.58 #17

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Paul (2015) Logos, ID
B-1600 4:11.69 #1 US#77 ID#3
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:12.22 #2
Teigen, Chandler (2015) Asotin, WA
B-1600 4:16.28 #3 WA#20
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:16.97 #4 WA#22
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:17.56 #5 WA#24
Cossette, Liam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:18.35 #6 WA#29
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1600 4:18.87 #7
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-1600 4:21.34 #9
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1600 4:22.34 #10
Ovnicek, Skylar (2015) West Valley, WA
B-1600 4:22.48 #11 WA#56
Medellin, Will (2016) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:23.38 #12 WA#69
Bonner, Tyrell (2016) Shoreline Christian, WA
B-1600 4:24.00 #13 WA#73
Doran, Alex (2015) Interlake, WA
B-1600 4:24.11 #14
Gomez, Enrique (2016) Franklin, WA
B-1600 4:24.39 #15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-3200 8:58.12 #1 US#38 WA#2
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:02.59 #2 US#74 WA#5
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:03.29 #3 US#77 WA#6
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:04.40 #4 US#88 WA#8
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:07.50 #5 WA#10
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:07.93 #6
Aguilera, Roberto (2016) Ferndale, WA
B-3200 9:10.66 #7 WA#13
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:11.33 #8 WA#14
Carlton, Corbin (2015) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:15.05 #9 WA#22
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:16.32 #10
Mahony, Ben (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:16.61 #11 WA#23
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:17.71 #12 WA#25
Martin, Nick (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-3200 9:19.78 #13 WA#27
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:22.03 #14
Pringle, Justin (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-3200 9:22.71 #15 WA#32
Sytsma, Trevor (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:22.97 #16 WA#33
Fishburn, Phillip (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:22.99 #17 WA#34
Parpart, Gavin (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:27.61 #18
Hodkinson, Brad (2015) Snohomish, WA
B-3200 9:32.24 #19
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:34.46 #20 WA#47
Vargas, Miguel (2016) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:35.26 #21 WA#53
Sjoberg, Sam (2016) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:37.59 #22
Dingfield, Jacob (2016) Medical Lake, WA
B-3200 9:38.98 #23 WA#65

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Chris (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-110H 14.20 #1 pre NWI
Diaz, Chris (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-110H 14.22 #1 NWI
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.30 #2 NWI
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-110H 14.37 #3 NWI
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.38 #4 NWI
Brown, Caleb (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-110H 14.45 #5 NWI
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-110H 14.51 #2 pre NWI
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.54 #3 pre NWI
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.57 #6 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.66 #4 pre NWI
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.73 #7 NWI
Brown, Caleb (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-110H 14.84 #5 pre NWI
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.86 #7 pre NWI
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.91 #6 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-300H 38.13 #1
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.34 #2 WA#3
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-300H 39.50 #3
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.73 #4
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.73 #4
Roy, Dylan (2016) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.21 #6 WA#36
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.36 #7
Naluai, Brandon (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.91 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcginnis, Killion (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Whitcutt, Grant (2016) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Gary, Ronnie (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scarborough, Jordan (2015) Mariner, WA
B-TJ 45'1" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Still, Larry (2015) Richland, WA
B-PV 15'6" #2
Miller, Josh (2015) West Valley, WA
B-PV 15'0" #3
Barnes, Taylor (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledbetter, Dylan (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 51'9" #1
Milcarek, Michael (2015) Inglemoor, WA
B-SP 50'10.5" #2
Davis, Caleb (2017) Bonney Lake, WA
B-SP 50'6.5" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sugg, Dalton (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-JT 192'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 42.95 #1
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.99 #2
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #3
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #4
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #5
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 43.95 #6
Boys Relay Medical Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #7
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 43.99 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:23.63 #1
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:24.07 #2
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:24.22 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State