College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National PV Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
18-03.50
Barber, Shawn
(2012)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04(#1)
B-PV
2
18-03.00
Skipper, Tommy
(2003)
(
Sandy, OR
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2003-06-15(#1)
B-PV
3
18-02.25
Eshbach, Eric
(1999)
(
Orangefield, TX
)
3A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15(#1)
B-PV
4
18-00.50
King, Devin
(2014)
(
Sumner, LA
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27(#4)
B-PV
5
18-00.25
Whitt, Jack
(2009)
(
Norman North, OK
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2009-04-04(#1)
B-PV
6
17-10.50
Benavides, Paulo
(2015)
(
Franklin, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
B-PV
6
17-10.50
Collins, Sean
(2015)
(
McGill-Toolen, AL
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#3)
B-PV
8
17-09.00
McCorkel, Spencer
(2007)
(
Bryant, AR
)
Schools Out AR OUT(AR)
, 2007-06-06(#1)
B-PV
9
17-08.50
Murphree, Daven
(2013)
(
Harmony, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
B-PV
9
17-08.50
Bray, Brandon
(2015)
(
China Spring, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet (TX)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-PV
11
17-08.00
Most, Bobby
(2001)
(
Laredo United, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09(#1)
B-PV
11
17-08.00
Volz, Deakin
(2015)
(
Bloomington South, IN
)
Bloomington South / Brown County Dual(IN)
, 2015-04-20(#1)
B-PV
13
17-07.00
Thames, Sage
(2001)
(
Wolfe City, TX
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10(#1)
B-PV
14
17-06.50
Morrison, Michael
(2006)
(
Great Bridge, VA
)
VA Eastern Region(VA)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
B-PV
14
17-06.50
Irwin, Andrew
(2011)
(
Mount Ida, AR
)
Lake Hamilton Tri Lakes Inv(AR)
, 2011-03-04(#1)
B-PV
16
17-06.25
Weiler, Nico
(2008)
(
Los Gatos, CA
)
CA CIF CCS OUT(CA)
, 2007-05-25(#1)
B-PV
17
17-06.00
Woepse, Michael
(2010)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Mater Dei-Orange Lutheran Dual(CA)
, 2010-03-19(#1)
B-PV
18
17-05.25
Roche, Casey
(2007)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25(#1)
B-PV
19
17-05.00
Roth, Scott
(2006)
(
Granite Bay, CA
)
Modesto Rel(CA)
, 2006-05-06(#5)
B-PV
20
17-04.75
Cooper, Chase
(2009)
(
Smoky Hill, CO
)
Centennial League(CO)
, 2009-05-07(#1)
B-PV
21
17-04.50
Kilmartin, Donovan
(2003)
(
Eagle, ID
)
Pan Am Juniors(BAR)
, 2003-07-20
B-PV
21
17-04.50
Sarafian, Adam
(2004)
(
Ocean Township, NJ
)
Shore Conference(NJ)
, 2004-05-15(#1)
B-PV
21
17-04.50
Duplantis, Armand
(2018)
(
Lafayette, LA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#1)
B-PV
24
17-04.00
Shuler, Ryan
(2006)
(
Granite Bay, CA
)
CA Sac-Joaquin Sctn Div 1(CA)
, 2006-05-18(#1)
B-PV
25
17-03.75
Winder, Luke
(2014)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-01(#1)
B-PV
26
17-03.50
Duvio, Dylan
(2013)
(
John Curtis, LA
)
LA Regional 3-2A(LA)
, 2013-04-23(#1)
B-PV
27
17-03.25
Barrington, Ty
(2004)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
5A Region(TX)
, 2003-04-26(#1)
B-PV
28
17-03.00
Henley, Johnathan
(1999)
(
Orangefield, TX
)
3A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15(#2)
B-PV
28
17-03.00
Watson, Reese
(2012)
(
Spring, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
B-PV
30
17-02.75
Juilfs, JJ
(2011)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#1)
B-PV
30
17-02.75
Bell, Dylan
(2012)
(
Alvarado, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2012-03-31(#2)
B-PV
32
17-02.00
Dial, Josh
(1999)
(
Duncan, OK
)
Class 4A(OK)
, 1999-05-15(#1)
B-PV
32
17-02.00
Pflibsen, Logan
(2010)
(
Streator, IL
)
IL 2A Champaign Centennial Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-PV
32
17-02.00
Kirillov, Nikita
(2011)
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
Georgia Coaches Invitational(GA)
, 2011-03-19(#1)
B-PV
32
17-02.00
Duplantis, Andreas
(2011)
(
Lafayette, LA
)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results(TX)
, 2011-04-08(#2)
B-PV
32
17-02.00
Blankenship, Jacob
(2012)
(
Lincoln, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
B-PV
32
17-02.00
Dial, Tommy
(2015)
(
Jenks, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-PV
32
17-02.00
McMichael, Drew
(2015)
(
Evangelical Christian, FL
)
JAC Street Vault(FL)
, 2015-08-08
B-PV
39
17-01.50
Scott, Jordan
(2006)
(
Oconee County, GA
)
USATF JO - YW-YM(IN)
, 2005-07-31(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
Wallace, Maston
(2007)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
TX Distr 24-5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-04-13(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
Danners, Rocky
(1999)
(
Ellison, TX
)
AAU-JO-Nat
, 1999-08-07(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
Opalka, Kevin
(2000)
(
Edmond Memorial, OK
)
Moore Relays(OK)
, 2000-04-18(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
Byers, Tyson
(2002)
(
University, WA
)
Greater Spokane Lg(WA)
, 2002-05-10(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
Shealy, Chase
(2003)
(
Brookland Cayce, SC
)
Outback Classic(SC)
, 2003-04-05(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
Duvio, Dalton
(2011)
(
John Curtis, LA
)
Sugar Bowl Classic(LA)
, 2011-03-26(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
Bowen, Casey
(2011)
(
Gardner Edgerton, KS
)
KS 5A Regional 6(KS)
, 2011-05-20(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
Marshall, Scott
(2013)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Hohokam Invitational(AZ)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
B-PV
40
17-01.00
David, Jake
(2014)
(
Ventura, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-PV
49
17-00.75
Frawley, Nick
(2006)
(
Midlothian, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2006-06-01(#1)
B-PV
49
17-00.75
Heuser, Chip
(2003)
(
St. Xavier, KY
)
Texas Relays Open(TX)
, 2003-04-05(#1)
B-PV
49
17-00.75
Baldwin, Gable
(2003)
(
Grand Island, NE
)
USA Nationals(CA)
, 2003-06-22(#3)
B-PV
49
17-00.75
Gautreaux, Gavin
(2014)
(
Catholic New Iberia, LA
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-PV
49
17-00.75
Colella, Luigi
(2014)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-PV
49
17-00.75
Slater, Tristan
(2016)
(
Capital, WV
)
Pan American Junior Championships(IT)
, 2015-08-02(#4)
B-PV
55
17-00.25
Ewing, Sam
(2010)
(
Lake Hamilton, AR
)
Lake Hamilton Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Kroll, Cameron
(2007)
(
Reno, NV
)
NV State 4A OUT(NV)
, 2007-05-19(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Shank, Corey
(2009)
(
Northrop, IN
)
IN State Boys OUT(IN)
, 2007-06-01(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Bassler, Blaine
(2008)
(
West, TX
)
TX Reg 2-3A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-26(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Schipper, Kevin
(2008)
(
Bishop Dwenger, IN
)
IN Reg Boys Ft Wayne Wayne OUT(IN)
, 2008-05-22(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Landers, Mike
(2002)
(
Golden Valley, CA
)
Sac Joaquin Sec(CA)
, 2002-05-24(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
McFarling, Brandon
(2003)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
Tri City Classic(TX)
, 2003-06-07(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Klein, Cody
(2010)
(
Sparta, IL
)
Benton Spring Fling(IL)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Ross, Colton
(2010)
(
Grand Saline, TX
)
Bobby Bernard Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-13
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Malquist, Paul
(2010)
(
Gainesville, GA
)
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Kendricks, Sam
(2011)
(
Oxford, MS
)
MS 5A North State(MS)
, 2011-05-07(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2(OH)
, 2011-05-21(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Starkey, Garrett
(2012)
(
Basha, AZ
)
Chandler City Meet(AZ)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Sisserson, Grant
(2013)
(
Horizon, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Champs(AZ)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Bertrand, Caleb
(2013)
(
Elton, LA
)
LA District 5-1A(LA)
, 2013-04-17(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Wyatt, Audie
(2014)
(
Huntsville, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Wooten, Jacob
(2015)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Johansson, Carl
(2014)
(
Orange Lutheran, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Ruiz, Antonio
(2015)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
Tomball Memorial Wildcat Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Herrscher, Will
(2015)
(
Rockwall-Heath, TX
)
Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-PV
56
17-00.00
Nilsen, Christopher
(2016)
(
Park Hill, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-PV
76
16-11.00
Frawley, Vince
(2009)
(
Midlothian, TX
)
Kennedale Wildcat Relays(TX)
, 2009-03-07
B-PV
77
16-10.75
Hanson, Phil
(2006)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21(#2)
B-PV
77
16-10.75
Poth, Barrett
(2014)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
B-PV
79
16-10.00
Hancock, Brian
(2006)
(
Monroe City R-I, MO
)
Central IL Vault(IL)
, 2006-07-23(#1)
B-PV
79
16-10.00
Erickson, Mitchell
(2008)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
East Suburb Catholic-IL conf OUT(IL)
, 2008-05-08(#1)
B-PV
79
16-10.00
Scotten, Ray
(2002)
(
Ben Davis, IN
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08(#2)
B-PV
79
16-10.00
Bentley, Alex
(2006)
(
Tomball, TX
)
USATF Gulf(TX)
, 2005-06-18(#1)
B-PV
79
16-10.00
Viken, Mick
(2009)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL Statemeet(IL)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
B-PV
79
16-10.00
French, Steven
(2015)
(
Cabrillo, CA
)
Los Padres League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Brading, Jeremy
(2006)
(
Brownsburg, IN
)
IN Reg- Lafayette Jefferson(IN)
, 2006-05-23(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
(
Aledo, TX
)
San Marcos River Vault OUT(TX)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Winder, Josh
(2009)
(
Plainfield, IL
)
IL State 2A Boys OUT(IL)
, 2008-05-24(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Slovenski, David
(2008)
(
Brunswick, ME
)
New England OUT(ME)
, 2008-06-14(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Gooris, Daniel
(2008)
(
Cibola, NM
)
Sepulveda OUT(NM)
, 2008-04-14(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Brown, P.J.
(2000)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10(#2)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Campbell, Matt
(2001)
(
White River Valley, IN
)
State Meet(IN)
, 2001-06-02(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Gensic, Paul
(2001)
(
Carroll, IN
)
State Meet(IN)
, 2001-06-02(#2)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Greeley, Mitch
(2004)
(
Northwestern, SC
)
4A State Meet(SC)
, 2004-05-08(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Lin, Derway
(
Montgomery, TX
)
NJ Eastern Relay Classic(NJ)
, 2009-05-18(#8)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Johnston, Kyle
(2012)
(
Penn, IN
)
Midwest Meet Of Champions(IN)
, 2012-06-09(#1)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Walsh, Cole
(2013)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Champs(AZ)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-PV
85
16-09.00
Petz, Justin
(2016)
(
Lapine, OR
)
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-PV
99
16-08.75
Woods, Trevor
(2000)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24(#3)
B-PV
99
16-08.75
Weirich, Matt
(2001)
(
Fredericksburg, TX
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2001-06-16(#1)
B-PV
99
16-08.75
Glenn, Brandon
(2003)
(
Mountain Pointe, AZ
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2003-05-24(#1)
B-PV
99
16-08.75
Thomas, Mark
(2010)
(
Lorena, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#2)
B-PV
99
16-08.75
Yamoah, Jordan
(2011)
(
Arlington, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#2)
B-PV
99
16-08.75
Ludwig, Matt
(2015)
(
Lake Catholic, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
G-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-PV
1
14-07.50
Weeks, Lexi
(2015)
(
Cabot, AR
)
Fourth of July Freedom Vault(AR)
, 2015-07-04(#1)
G-PV
2
14-07.25
Freier, Desiree
(2014)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27(#2)
G-PV
3
14-02.75
LeLeux, Morgann
(2011)
(
Catholic New Iberia, LA
)
LA 3A Region 2(LA)
, 2011-04-27(#1)
G-PV
4
14-01.25
Anthony, Tori
(2007)
(
Castilleja, CA
)
Golden West A OUT(CA)
, 2007-06-10(#1)
G-PV
5
14-01.00
Weeks, Tori
(2015)
(
Cabot, AR
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-PV
6
14-00.75
Merritt, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Santa Margarita vs. St. John Bosco (CA)
, 2014-04-16(#1)
G-PV
7
14-00.00
Laurent, Rachel
(2008)
(
Vandebilt Catholic, LA
)
Arcement OUT(LA)
, 2008-03-20(#1)
G-PV
7
14-00.00
Weygandt, Shade
(2009)
(
Mansfield, TX
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
G-PV
7
14-00.00
Rhodes, Annie
(2013)
(
Midway, TX
)
Texas Elite Pole Vault(TX)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
G-PV
10
13-11.25
Draxler, Bonnie
(2014)
(
Wrightstown, WI
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#2)
G-PV
11
13-11.00
Taylor, Lakan
(2013)
(
Boswell, TX
)
TX Region 1-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-PV
12
13-09.00
Veith, Katie
(2007)
(
Homestead, IN
)
IN Reg- Fort Wayne Northrop(IN)
, 2006-05-23(#1)
G-PV
12
13-09.00
Saxer, Mary
(2005)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
Lancaster Inv(NY)
, 2005-05-14(#1)
G-PV
12
13-09.00
Shell, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Port Huron Northern, MI
)
MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-PV
12
13-09.00
Gray, Meagan
(2015)
(
Hays, TX
)
TX 6A District 14 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
G-PV
16
13-08.50
Costa, Kira
(2003)
(
San Joaquin (Alt.), CA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2003-06-15(#1)
G-PV
17
13-08.25
Van Meter, Merritt Grace
(2010)
(
Country Day, LA
)
LA 1A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
G-PV
18
13-08.00
Balentine, Shayla
(2001)
(
Morro Bay, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02(#1)
G-PV
18
13-08.00
Petrillose, Kaitlin
(2011)
(
McNeil, TX
)
TX District 16 - 5A(TX)
, 2011-04-14(#1)
G-PV
20
13-07.25
Jacobs, Andrianna
(2016)
(
Century, MN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-PV
21
13-07.00
Stokke, Allison
(2007)
(
Newport Harbor, CA
)
Marina dual OUT(CA)
, 2007-04-24(#1)
G-PV
21
13-07.00
McCardwell, Ellie
(2010)
(
Pendleton Heights, IN
)
IN Girls Sectionals
, 2010-05-18(#1)
G-PV
21
13-07.00
Brigham, Emily
(2013)
(
Mill Valley, KS
)
Just Vault Invitational(MO)
, 2012-07-21(#1)
G-PV
21
13-07.00
Long, Kally
(2014)
(
Wimberley, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2014-08-03(#1)
G-PV
21
13-07.00
Marty, Laura
(2016)
(
Bishop Blanchet, WA
)
Metro Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-PV
26
13-06.50
Bailey, Julene
(2003)
(
Skyview, ID
)
USA Nationals(CA)
, 2003-06-22(#1)
G-PV
26
13-06.50
Webber, Kirsten
(2015)
(
Squalicum, WA
)
WA 2A NWC Sub-District(WA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-PV
28
13-06.25
Foreman, Stephanie
(2008)
(
Lake Hamilton, AR
)
AR State Meet of Champs OUT(AR)
, 2008-05-21(#1)
G-PV
28
13-06.25
Parker, Britany
(2006)
(
McKinney, TX
)
USATF Southwest(TX)
, 2005-06-23(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Johnson, Chelsea
(2002)
(
Atascadero, CA
)
SS Division 3(CA)
, 2002-05-18(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Regan, Lindsay
(2006)
(
Easton, PA
)
District(PA)
, 2005-05-19(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Stately, Brysun
(2005)
(
Cordova, CA
)
District(CA)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Maskulinski, Tiffany
(2005)
(
Iroquois, NY
)
Rochester summer(NY)
, 2005-07-12
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Ross, Kortney
(2010)
(
Westview, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Monteverde, Anginae
(2011)
(
Clovis West, CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Johnson, Jessie
(2012)
(
Argyle, TX
)
Argyle Invitational(TX)
, 2012-03-22(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Machen, Elise
(2014)
(
Franklin, TX
)
Tall City Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Clancy, Colleen
(2017)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Weiler, Abby
(2016)
(
R A Long, WA
)
Shelton Invitational(WA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Dingler, Carson
(2017)
(
First Presbyterian Day, GA
)
Ross Invitational(GA)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
G-PV
30
13-06.00
Denk, Kristen
(2015)
(
North Royalton, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-PV
42
13-05.25
Brost, Leslie
(2008)
(
Watertown, SD
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#2)
G-PV
43
13-05.00
Grove, Emily
(2011)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
AAU IL Central District Qualifier(IL)
, 2011-06-12(#1)
G-PV
43
13-05.00
Zacharias, Morgan
(2015)
(
Reed-Custer, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
G-PV
45
13-04.25
Jaques, Taylore
(2014)
(
Presentation, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
G-PV
45
13-04.25
Baker, Nicole
(2015)
(
Highland, AZ
)
USATF AZ State Championships(AZ)
, 2014-06-01(#1)
G-PV
45
13-04.25
Simmons, Allyson
(2014)
(
Fairless, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-PV
48
13-04.00
Doyle, Jessica
(2008)
(
Hays, TX
)
Texas St U Req Qual OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-18(#1)
G-PV
48
13-04.00
Stover, Elizabeth
(2008)
(
Longmont, CO
)
CO Reg 5-4A OUT(CO)
, 2008-05-09(#1)
G-PV
48
13-04.00
Manuel, Stacie
(2002)
(
Willmar, MN
)
Reg 2AA sub-sec(MN)
, 2000-05-25(#1)
G-PV
48
13-04.00
Simpson, Shaylah
(2010)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
AZ Meet of Champions(AZ)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
G-PV
48
13-04.00
Zingheim, Katie
(2011)
(
Granite Bay, CA
)
Sacramento Classic(CA)
, 2011-03-05(#1)
G-PV
48
13-04.00
Thompson, Ashley
(2012)
(
Frisco, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
G-PV
48
13-04.00
Murray, Lindsey
(2014)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-PV
48
13-04.00
Mcnulty, Jackie
(2015)
(
Oakdale, MD
)
Tally Zimmerman Invitational(MD)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-PV
56
13-03.50
Morris, Sandi
(2010)
(
Greenville, SC
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#1)
G-PV
56
13-03.50
White, Sydney
(2012)
(
East Forsyth, NC
)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15(#2)
G-PV
56
13-03.50
Bell, Sarah
(2013)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29(#1)
G-PV
56
13-03.50
Summersett, Nicole
(2015)
(
Westlake, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
G-PV
56
13-03.50
Ollinger, Margeret
(2016)
(
McGill-Toolen, AL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
G-PV
56
13-03.50
Eaton, Anna
(2015)
(
Apex, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Fisher, Rachel
(2009)
(
Allen, TX
)
Argyle Inv(TX)
, 2009-03-07(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Cooper, Hannah
(2008)
(
Excelsior Springs, MO
)
Mineral Water OUT(MO)
, 2007-04-20(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Green, Jenny
(2003)
(
Grand Island, NE
)
District`(NE)
, 2003-05-15(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
O'Reilly, Danielle
(2004)
(
Shawnee, NJ
)
Olympic Conference(NJ)
, 2004-05-13(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Landau, Sarah
(2004)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Girls 2A Statemeet(IL)
, 2004-05-22(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Martinez, Lauren
(2015)
(
Eldorado, NM
)
Richard Harper Memorial(NM)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Krussow, Madi
(2014)
(
Squalicum, WA
)
Bellingham 5-way(WA)
, 2014-04-30(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Gunderson, Emily
(2014)
(
Barbers Hill, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Petty, Shay
(2014)
(
Saint Mary's Hall, TX
)
Quintana Beach Vault(TX)
, 2014-06-14(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Powell, Lizzie
(2010)
(
Patrick Henry, VA
)
Deep Run State Qualifier(VA)
, 2010-05-05(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Baxter, Rachel
(2017)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Sheppard, Nati
(2015)
(
Ransom Everglades, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-PV
62
13-03.00
Okoronkwo, Chinne
(2016)
(
Mountlake Terrace, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-PV
75
13-02.50
Tharpe, Emily
(2001)
(
Erie, PA
)
Erie Metro(PA)
, 2001-05-09
G-PV
75
13-02.50
Rudolph, Kimyanna
(2012)
(
Lawrence Central, IN
)
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2012-05-15(#1)
G-PV
75
13-02.50
Savage, Emily
(2013)
(
Weston, CT
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-PV
75
13-02.50
McKinley, Zoe
(2015)
(
Grapevine, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2013-06-20(#1)
G-PV
79
13-02.25
Neumann, Brianna
(2005)
(
Northrop, IN
)
USATF Indiana(IN)
, 2005-06-26(#1)
G-PV
80
13-02.00
Pena, Tori
(2006)
(
Edison, CA
)
CA CIF SS Masters OUT(CA)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
G-PV
80
13-02.00
Janson, Lacy
(2001)
(
Cardinal Mooney, FL
)
Sky's the Limit(FL)
, 2001-05-19(#1)
G-PV
80
13-02.00
Johnson, McKenzie
(2012)
(
Clairemont, CA
)
San Diego Section Prelims-SD(CA)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-PV
80
13-02.00
Wagner, Greta
(2014)
(
Los Gatos, CA
)
CCS Top 8 Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
G-PV
80
13-02.00
Wait, Cassie
(2013)
(
Gardner Edgerton, KS
)
KS 6A State Champs(KS)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
G-PV
80
13-02.00
Stevens, Sara-Kathryn
(2014)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-PV
80
13-02.00
Malaspina, Erika
(2016)
(
Pacific Collegiate, CA
)
Buchanan West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-PV
80
13-02.00
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-PV
88
13-01.50
Rue, Alicia
(2006)
(
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
)
Apple Valley Inv(MN)
, 2006-04-22(#1)
G-PV
88
13-01.50
Willer, Natalie
(2007)
(
Elkhorn, NE
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#2)
G-PV
88
13-01.50
Lawrence, Britni
(2004)
(
Hays, TX
)
Texas Relays Div 2(TX)
, 2004-04-03(#1)
G-PV
88
13-01.50
O'Neil, Jennifer
(2005)
(
Fairport, NY
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19(#2)
G-PV
88
13-01.50
Payne, Demi
(2010)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
Texas State Univ(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
G-PV
88
13-01.50
Acton, Hannah
(2012)
(
Bloomington South, IN
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08(#1)
G-PV
88
13-01.50
McBride, Alyssa
(2012)
(
Bryan, OH
)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15(#3)
G-PV
88
13-01.50
Arbiv, Becky
(2017)
(
The Weber School, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#1)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Ehardt, Kelli
(2008)
(
Rampart, CO
)
CO State 5A OUT(CO)
, 2008-05-17(#1)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Koressel, Allison
(2009)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
Surf City(CA)
, 2009-03-28(#1)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Landry, Mackenzie
(2011)
(
Del Oro, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2009-04-11(#2)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Tisher, Neal
(2009)
(
St. Paul's, AL
)
St. Paul's Relays(AL)
, 2009-03-07(#1)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Weller, Megan
(2010)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Lincoln Way East Invite(IL)
, 2009-04-28
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Nowell, Danielle
(2010)
(
Plainview, OK
)
OK 3A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Tucker, Margo
(2010)
(
Lawrence Central, IN
)
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-25(#1)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Birkmeier, Sarah
(2010)
(
Rockford, MI
)
Meijer State Games(MI)
, 2010-06-26(#1)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Gilson, Cami
(2012)
(
Arrowhead, WI
)
WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional(WI)
, 2012-05-24(#1)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Centanaro, Gardenia
(2013)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
G-PV
96
13-01.00
Davis, Vanessa
(2015)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Desert Vista Last Chance(AZ)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
See more performances for G-PV