Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: AOC Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2001-06-16
Season: 2001 Outdoor
Location: Raleigh, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Brendan (2002) Reagan, TX
B-100 10.40 #1 US#4 TX#4 w(-0.1)
Johnson, Danny (2001) Rahway, NJ
B-100 10.49 #2 US#9 NJ#1 w(-0.1)
Currie, Airese (2001) Richland Northeast, SC
B-100 10.51 #3 US#10 SC#1 w(-0.1)
Hill, Tye (2001) Woodland, SC
B-100 10.51 #4 US#10 SC#1 w(-0.1)
Gay, Tyson (2001) Lafayette, KY
B-100 10.52 #5 w(-0.1)
McFadden, Glenn (2001) Hillhouse, CT
B-100 10.62 #6 w(-0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Danny (2001) Rahway, NJ
B-200 21.15 #1 p nwi NWI
Christian, Brendan (2002) Reagan, TX
B-200 21.16 # p NWI
Amoo, Seth (2001) Highland, CA
B-200 21.53 # p NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williamson, Darold (2001) Holmes, TX
B-400 46.88 #1
Williams, Raymond (2002) Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-400 47.15 #2 US#18 NJ#1
Frelow, Rob (2001) White Plains, NY
B-400 47.21 #3 US#21 NY#2
Richmond, Dominick (2001) Bethel, VA
B-400 47.71 #4
Sealy, Eric (2002) Ward Melville, NY
B-400 48.20 #5 US#99 NY#5
Fortenberry, Jonathan (2001) Marietta, GA
B-400 48.22 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sylvester, Marc (2001) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:48.76 #1 US#3 OH#1
Riter, Trent (2001) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:49.30 #2 US#4 MN#1
Hatch, James (2001) Fairview, CO
B-800 1:49.60 #3 US#5 CO#1
Taylor, Mike (2001) Portage, IN
B-800 1:50.63 #4 US#8 IN#1
Ahmed, Said (2001) The English, MA
B-800 1:50.65 #5
Asafo-Agyei, Raphael (2002) Don Lugo, CA
B-800 1:50.70 #6 US#10 CA#1
Soule, Daniel (2001) Pensacola, FL
B-800 1:51.45 #7 US#14 FL#1
Cross, Paul (2003) Flanagan, FL
B-800 1:52.23 #8
Glackin, Nat (2001) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-800 1:52.99 #9 US#37 NJ#1
Gaeta, Phil (2002) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:53.59 #10 US#64 VA#4
Iannamorelli, Derrick (2001) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-800 1:53.83 #11 US#73 OH#5
Lewis, Marvin (2001) Willingboro, NJ
B-800 1:53.91 #12
Schmidt, Brad (2001) Dover, NJ
B-800 1:54.27 #13 US#95 NJ#5

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Nick (2001) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-Mile 4:09.42 #1 US#8 MN#1
Stroup, Shane (2002) River Hill, MD
B-Mile 4:10.61 #2 US#11 MD#1
Rhodenbaugh, Jesse (2001) Talawanda, OH
B-Mile 4:10.71 #3 US#12 OH#1
Jensen, Ty (2001) Marlboro, NJ
B-Mile 4:12.53 #4 US#16 NJ#1
Curtis, Bobby (2003) St. Xavier, KY
B-Mile 4:12.60 #5 US#17 KY#1
Smitson, Robert (2001) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-Mile 4:12.92 #6 US#18 IN#2
Gregory, Ben (2001) Racine, WI
B-Mile 4:13.06 #7 US#19 WI#1
Fennell, Brendan (2003) Pearl River, NY
B-Mile 4:13.60 #8 US#20 NY#1
Steier, Rolf (2002) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-Mile 4:14.34 #9
Vidal, David (2001) Kalispell, MT
B-Mile 4:15.69 #10
Snead, L.A. (2001) Robinson, VA
B-Mile 4:16.51 #11
Cronin, Ian (2001) Lincoln Comm, IL
B-Mile 4:17.14 #12 US#32 IL#2
McGovern, Brian (2001) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:17.62 #13 US#35 CT#1

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritzenhein, Dathan (2001) Rockford, MI
B-3000 8:08.78 # enr US#1 MI#1
Grumstrup, Erik (2001) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-3000 8:25.33 # enr US#5 SD#1
Smitson, Robert (2001) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3000 8:26.72 # enr US#6 IN#1
Moore, Tim (2002) Novi, MI
B-3000 8:27.05 # enr US#7 MI#2
Goodwin, Chandler (2001) Mountain View, UT
B-3000 8:30.83 # enr US#10 UT#1
Maline, Matt (2001) Oakton, VA
B-3000 8:34.98 # enr US#14 VA#1
Millioen, Charles (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3000 8:36.63 # enr
Esche, Matt (2001) West, WI
B-3000 8:39.40 # enr US#24 WI#1
Moulton, Patrick (2001) Pelham, NH
B-3000 8:40.27 # enr US#26 NH#1

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritzenhein, Dathan (2001) Rockford, MI
B-2Mile 8:44.43 #1 US#1 MI#1
Smitson, Robert (2001) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-2Mile 8:58.95 #2 US#3 IN#1
Grumstrup, Erik (2001) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-2Mile 8:59.57 #3 US#4 SD#1
Moore, Tim (2002) Novi, MI
B-2Mile 9:03.84 #4 US#5 MI#2
Kiter, Michael (2001) Shadle Park, WA
B-2Mile 9:04.00 #5 US#6 WA#1
Goodwin, Chandler (2001) Mountain View, UT
B-2Mile 9:09.97 #6 US#9 UT#1
Maline, Matt (2001) Oakton, VA
B-2Mile 9:11.34 #7 US#10 VA#2
Millioen, Charles (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-2Mile 9:12.34 #8 US#11 NY#1
Elder, Chris (2001) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
B-2Mile 9:13.51 #9 US#12 NC#1
Esche, Matt (2001) West, WI
B-2Mile 9:14.28 #10 US#13 WI#1
Moulton, Patrick (2001) Pelham, NH
B-2Mile 9:16.25 #11 US#15 NH#1
McAndrews, Seton (2001) Queensbury, NY
B-2Mile 9:18.17 #12 US#17 NY#2
Jones, Chris (2001) Iowa City West, IA
B-2Mile 9:19.81 #13 US#19 IA#1
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-2Mile 9:20.17 #14 US#20 NY#3
Ruiz, Bryce (2002) Jamestown, VA
B-2Mile 9:21.29 #15 US#21 VA#3
Solinsky, Chris (2003) Stevens Point, WI
B-2Mile 9:22.62 #16 US#24 WI#2
Marlowe, Kurtis (2001) Gull Lake, MI
B-2Mile 9:23.79 #17 MI#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Derrick (2001) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 13.80 #1 p -0.2 NWI
Stephens, Chris (2001) Plainfield, NJ
B-110H 13.94 #3 p +0.0 NWI
Boulware, Robert (2001) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-110H 13.98 #2 p +0.0 NWI
Wickard, Justin (2001) Scottsbluff, NE
B-110H 14.05 #9 p +0.0 NWI
Daux, Emmanuel (2001) Linden, NJ
B-110H 14.08 #4 w(-0.8)
Hancock, B.J. (2001) E.C. Glass, VA
B-110H 14.13 #5 p +0.2 NWI
Garrison, Jeff (2001) John W. North, CA
B-110H 14.15 #7 p +0.0 NWI
Akers, Cameron (2001) Ravenscroft, NC
B-110H 14.21 #8 p +0.0 NWI
Smith, Azim (2002) Millville, NJ
B-110H 14.22 #6 p +0.2 NWI
Acklin, Anthony (2001) Triton, NJ
B-110H 14.29 # p +0.0 NWI
Brand, Jamaal (2001) T Wingate Andrews, NC
B-110H 14.30 # p -0.2 NWI
Keziah, Ryan (2001) Leesville Road, NC
B-110H 14.31 # p +0.0 NWI
Francis, Fillippe (2001) Westbury, NY
B-110H 14.31 # p +0.2 NWI
English, Andre (2002) Meadowdale, OH
B-110H 14.33 # p +0.0 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Derrick (2001) Glenoak, OH
B-400H 51.23 #1 US#3 OH#1
Smith, Azim (2002) Millville, NJ
B-400H 52.07 #2
Findlay, Adrian (2001) Overbrook, PA
B-400H 52.60 #3
Moore, Ian (2001) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-400H 53.28 #4
Sanders, Steve (2001) Shaw, OH
B-400H 53.46 #5 US#22 OH#2
Wise, Dermillo (2002) St. Petersburg, FL
B-400H 53.48 #6 US#23 FL#3
Larkins, Eddie (2001) Dunbar, OH
B-400H 53.67 #7 US#31 OH#3
Turner, Lenairis (2001) West Charlotte, NC
B-400H 53.93 #8
Guy, Halihl (2001) St. Mary's College, CA
B-400H 53.99 #9 US#37 CA#1
Gardner, Rashad (2002) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-400H 54.29 #10
Martin, Quinn (2001) Christiana, DE
B-400H 54.48 #11 US#51 DE#1
Williams, Cheron (2001) Ribault, FL
B-400H 54.62 #12
Wright, Nick (2001) Mt. St. Joseph, MD
B-400H 54.67 #13 US#57 MD#1
Stout, Nicholas (2001) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-400H 54.95 #14 MI#2
Young, Maurice (2002) Camden, NJ
B-400H 54.96 #15
Chambers, Sean (2001) John Handley, VA
B-400H 55.03 #16 VA#2
James, Brian (2001) Avondale, MI
B-400H 55.13 #17 MI#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Michael (2003) Willingboro, NJ
B-HJ 6'10.75" #1
Hubbard, John (2001) George Washington, VA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #2 US#74 VA#4
Williams, Jesse (2002) Needham Broughton, NC
B-HJ 6'8.75" #2
Lima, Evan (2001) Pilgrim, RI
B-HJ 6'8.75" #2 US#74 RI#1
Weishuhn, Michael (2001) Pinckney, MI
B-HJ 6'8.75" #5 US#74 MI#6
Matthews, Quentin (2001) Deep Creek, VA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #5
McCarthy, Brian (2001) Kellenberg, NY
B-HJ 6'8.75" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Dermillo (2002) St. Petersburg, FL
B-LJ 25'0.75" #1 w(2.3)
Alexander, Gemayel (2001) Bakersfield, CA
B-LJ 23'10.25" #2 w(0.5)
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 23'10" #3 US#10 NY#1 w(1.6)
Davis, Albert (2002) Northern, NC
B-LJ 23'8" #4 US#17 NC#1 w(1.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Alonzo (2001) Phoebus, VA
B-TJ 48'11.75" #1 w(0.6)
Smith, Jamil (2001) Palmdale, CA
B-TJ 48'9" #2 w(0)
Wilson, Aarik (2001) Churchill Co, NV
B-TJ 48'8.75" #3 w(0)
Zimmerman, Ryan (2001) Arroyo Grande, CA
B-TJ 48'8.75" #4 w(0.2)
Gamble, Andrew (2001) Judson, TX
B-TJ 48'2.5" #5 w(0.2)
Davis, Albert (2002) Northern, NC
B-TJ 47'10" #6 US#27 NC#1 w(1.1)
Pierce, Eric (2001) New Britain, CT
B-TJ 47'7.75" #7 w(2.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weirich, Matt (2001) Fredericksburg, TX
B-PV 16'8.75" #1 US#5 TX#2
Most, Bobby (2001) Laredo United, TX
B-PV 16'8.75" #2
Gensic, Paul (2001) Carroll, IN
B-PV 16'0.75" #3
Skipper, Tommy (2003) Sandy, OR
B-PV 15'7" #4
Gebauer, Brad (2002) Bad Axe, MI
B-PV 15'7" #4
Stead, David (2002) Norwell, IN
B-PV 15'1" #6
Carlucci, Stephen (2001) McDowell, PA
B-PV 15'1" #7 US#72 PA#2
Vogtner, Matt (2001) McGill-Toolen, AL
B-PV 15'1" #7 US#72 AL#1
Johnson, Mark (2002) North Myrtle Beach, SC
B-PV 15'1" #9
Gross, Chris (2002) Needham Broughton, NC
B-PV 15'1" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DiGiorgio, Glenn (2002) Bayonne, NJ
B-SP 65'2.25" #1
Reeves, Johnathan (2001) Fort Bend Austin, TX
B-SP 64'5" #2
Gowda, Vikas (2001) Frederick, MD
B-SP 63'11.5" #3 US#10 MD#1
Segond, Sam (2001) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-SP 62'6.75" #4 US#18 PA#2
Porter, Garland (2001) Ben Davis, IN
B-SP 60'4" #5
Guerin, David (2001) Leuzinger, CA
B-SP 60'3" #6
Lyons, Paul (2001) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
B-SP 59'4.75" #7
Shields, Sean (2001) Arroyo Grande, CA
B-SP 58'6" #8
Howard, Jon (2002) Arroyo Grande, CA
B-SP 58'4" #9
Clancy, Michael (2001) Toms River North, NJ
B-SP 57'0" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gowda, Vikas (2001) Frederick, MD
B-DT 199'2" #1
Segond, Sam (2001) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-DT 194'5" #2
Battle, Sheldon (2001) Jamestown, NY
B-DT 193'3" #3 US#11 NY#1
Sarantos, Joey (2001) Portage Northern, MI
B-DT 186'3" #4
Kuehl, Adam (2002) Monmouth, NJ
B-DT 183'5" #5
Austin, Dan (2001) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-DT 179'9" #6
Anderson, Derek (2001) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-DT 179'9" #7

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Bobby (2001) Hopatcong, NJ
B-JT 222'0" #1
Friedrich, Jonah (2001) Springfield, OR
B-JT 202'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Forest Brook, TX
B-4x100 40.70 #1
Boys Relay Wyatt, TX
B-4x100 40.79 #2
Boys Relay Dixie Hollins, FL
B-4x100 40.89 # p US#9 FL#1
Boys Relay St. Mary's College, CA
B-4x100 41.60 #4 p

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Forest Brook, TX
B-4x200 1:23.90 #1 h US#1 TX#1
Boys Relay Wyatt, TX
B-4x200 1:25.80 #2 h US#3 TX#2
Boys Relay St. Mary's College, CA
B-4x200 1:26.00 #3 h US#4 CA#1
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:29.81 #4 PA#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:09.91 #1 MR US#1 NJ#1
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x400 3:13.82 #2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:15.32 #3
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:16.29 #4
Boys Relay Richland Northeast, SC
B-4x400 3:18.26 #5 US#62 SC#1
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x400 3:18.53 #6 US#69 NJ#5
Boys Relay Ewing, NJ
B-4x400 3:18.72 #7 US#75 NJ#6
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:18.82 #8 US#77 NY#6
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:19.12 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x800 7:35.33 #1 MR US#1 VA#1
Boys Relay Atlantic, FL
B-4x800 7:37.31 #2 US#2 FL#1
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:41.22 #3 US#6 OH#1
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 7:43.26 #4 US#8 NJ#1
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x800 7:43.99 #5
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:47.02 #6 US#11 PA#4
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:49.65 #7
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x800 7:51.61 #8
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-4x800 7:54.87 #9 US#55 CT#2
Boys Relay Lawrence, KS
B-4x800 7:56.84 #10
Boys Relay Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-4x800 7:57.25 #11 US#81 NJ#2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:57.64 #12 US#87 NY#7
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x800 7:57.88 #13
Boys Relay Bridgeton, NJ
B-4x800 7:58.15 #14 US#100 NJ#3
Boys Relay Harrison, GA
B-4x800 7:58.79 #15 GA#1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-SMR 3:22.69 #1 MR US#1 IA#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-SMR 3:22.85 #2 US#2 NJ#1
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-SMR 3:23.77 #3 US#3 NJ#2
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-SMR 3:23.85 #4 US#4 FL#1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-SMR 3:24.09 #5 US#5 NY#1
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-SMR 3:27.35 #6 US#6 PA#1
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-SMR 3:28.63 #7 US#8 NJ#3
Boys Relay Bridgeton, NJ
B-SMR 3:30.28 #8 US#12 NJ#4
Boys Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
B-SMR 3:31.01 #9 US#15 CT#1
Boys Relay Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-SMR 3:31.14 #10 US#17 MN#1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-SMR 3:31.98 #11 US#20 NY#2
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-SMR 3:32.45 #12 US#23 NY#3
Boys Relay Sayreville, NJ
B-SMR 3:32.59 #13
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SMR 3:32.87 #14 US#28 NY#4
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-SMR 3:33.28 #15 US#32 VA#1
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-SMR 3:33.55 #16 US#37 NJ#8
Boys Relay Garden City, NY
B-SMR 3:33.64 #17 US#38 NY#5
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-SMR 3:34.10 #18 US#40 NJ#9
Boys Relay Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-SMR 3:35.19 #19 NJ#11
Boys Relay Mckay, OR
B-SMR 3:35.61 #20 OR#1
Boys Relay Girard, PA
B-SMR 3:36.11 #21 PA#2
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-SMR 3:36.73 #22 NY#6
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:36.96 #23 CT#2
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-SMR 3:38.52 #24 MD#1
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SMR 3:39.19 #25
Boys Relay Spotsylvania, VA
B-SMR 3:40.00 #26 VA#2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-DMR 9:49.78 #1 USR US#1 VA#1
Boys Relay Atlantic, FL
B-DMR 10:04.63 #2
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-DMR 10:08.00 #3 US#3 MI#1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:11.24 #4 US#4 PA#1
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-DMR 10:17.23 #5 US#9 NY#1
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:18.71 #6 US#10 PA#2
Boys Relay Don Lugo, CA
B-DMR 10:22.09 #7 US#17 CA#7
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:27.84 #8 US#23 CT#1
Boys Relay Mckay, OR
B-DMR 10:30.13 #9 US#35 OR#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:32.81 #10 US#43 CT#2
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:33.03 #11 US#44 NY#3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whipple, Erica (2001) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.55 #1 w(-0.1)
Williams, Lauryn (2001) Rochester Area, PA
G-100 11.65 #2 US#11 PA#1 w(-0.1)
Perkins, Angel (2002) Gahr, CA
G-100 11.66 #3 p +0.0 NWI
Felix, Allyson (2003) Los Angeles Baptist, CA
G-100 11.67 #4 p -0.1 NWI
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-100 11.79 #5 w(-0.1)
Towns, Ara (2001) Bethel, VA
G-100 11.87 #9 p -0.1 NWI
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.89 #7 p +1.0 NWI
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-100 11.91 #6 US#29 OH#2 w(-0.1)
Ransom, India (2002) Largo, MD
G-100 11.96 #8 US#37 MD#1 w(-0.1)
Young, Jenae (2001) River Ridge, WA
G-100 12.09 # p +0.0 NWI
Urbina, Larica (2002) Reagan, TX
G-100 12.10 # p +0.0 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Angel (2002) Gahr, CA
G-200 23.65 #1 w(0.2)
Whipple, Erica (2001) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 23.66 # p +0.0 NWI
Felix, Allyson (2003) Los Angeles Baptist, CA
G-200 23.68 #2 w(0.2)
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.27 #3 w(0.2)
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-200 24.29 # p +0.0 NWI
Bailey, Danielle (2001) Christiana, DE
G-200 24.67 #4 w(0.2)
Towns, Ara (2001) Bethel, VA
G-200 24.68 #5 US#50 VA#1 w(0.2)
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-200 24.76 #6 p +0.7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapple, Jerrika (2003) Lancaster, TX
G-400 53.10 #1
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 53.47 #2 US#6 FL#1
Rooks, Cyntheia (2003) Weldon, NC
G-400 55.68 #3 US#72 NC#1
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 55.79 #4
Moschella, Christine (2001) Hopkinton, MA
G-400 56.32 #5 MA#1
Cornish, Nichola (2001) Dorman, SC
G-400 56.35 #6
Swayzer, Crysta (2004) Westbury, TX
G-400 56.41 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowbury, Shannon (2002) Sacred Heart Cathedral, CA
G-800 2:12.00 #1
Anderson, Adrianne (2001) Roseau, MN
G-800 2:12.01 #2 US#38 MN#1
Feldkamp, Theresa (2001) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:12.33 #3
Anderson, Kassi (2001) Provo, UT
G-800 2:12.90 #4
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:13.41 #5 US#72 PA#4
Austin, Andrea (2001) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:14.54 #6

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donohue, Erin (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-Mile 4:42.96 #1 MR US#1 NJ#1
Craig, Alicia (2001) Campbell County, WY
G-Mile 4:47.29 #2
Huddle, Molly (2002) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-Mile 4:50.98 #3 US#6 NY#1
Novak, Brooke (2001) Kaukauna, WI
G-Mile 4:54.61 #4 US#9 WI#1
Olds, Megan (2002) Gloversville, NY
G-Mile 4:55.15 #5 US#12 NY#2
Stanley, Laura (2002) Carolina Day, NC
G-Mile 4:59.23 #6 US#21 NC#1
Hawrylo, Shannon (2001) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-Mile 4:59.53 #7 US#22 NJ#2
Owen, Meghan (2003) Killingly, CT
G-Mile 5:00.35 #8 US#24 CT#1
Cicero, Maria (2001) York Community, IL
G-Mile 5:00.42 #9
Carlstrom, Keira (2002) Oakton, VA
G-Mile 5:01.56 #10
Dixon, Lynn (2003) Mira Costa, CA
G-Mile 5:01.87 #11 US#32 CA#6
Moriarty, Erica (2002) Pickerington Central, OH
G-Mile 5:01.90 #12 US#33 OH#1
Kraft, Jessica (2001) Ogemaw Heights, MI
G-Mile 5:02.41 #13 US#36 MI#1
McLeod, Brianna (2003) Jenks, OK
G-Mile 5:02.99 #14 US#42 OK#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siraki, Anita (2001) Hoover -SS, CA
G-3000 9:30.82 # enr US#2 CA#2
Odlaug, Erika (2002) Deerfield, IL
G-3000 9:37.79 # enr
Huddle, Molly (2002) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-3000 9:43.85 # enr
Tubbs, Alison (2002) Enumclaw, WA
G-3000 9:44.88 # enr US#5 WA#1
Cicero, Maria (2001) York Community, IL
G-3000 9:49.30 # enr US#6 IL#2
Roetter, Natasha (2002) Lexington, MA
G-3000 9:56.16 # enr US#11 MA#1
Roth, Kristina (2002) Celina, OH
G-3000 10:04.50 # enr US#23 OH#1

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siraki, Anita (2001) Hoover -SS, CA
G-2Mile 10:12.48 #1 MR US#1 CA#1
Odlaug, Erika (2002) Deerfield, IL
G-2Mile 10:17.15 #2 US#2 IL#1
Huddle, Molly (2002) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-2Mile 10:25.30 #3 US#3 NY#1
Tubbs, Alison (2002) Enumclaw, WA
G-2Mile 10:26.57 #4 US#4 WA#1
Cicero, Maria (2001) York Community, IL
G-2Mile 10:33.37 #5 US#5 IL#2
Roetter, Natasha (2002) Lexington, MA
G-2Mile 10:39.68 #6 US#6 MA#1
Stanley, Laura (2002) Carolina Day, NC
G-2Mile 10:40.84 #7 US#7 NC#1
Roth, Kristina (2002) Celina, OH
G-2Mile 10:44.54 #8 US#8 OH#1
McLeod, Brianna (2003) Jenks, OK
G-2Mile 10:46.35 #9 US#9 OK#1
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-2Mile 10:50.12 #10 US#10 NY#2
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 10:53.05 #11 US#11 NY#3
Lauver, Valerie (2002) Allen, TX
G-2Mile 10:54.28 #12 US#12 TX#1
Ewart, Katie (2002) Upper Dublin, PA
G-2Mile 10:55.06 #13 US#13 PA#1
Ko, Phoebe (2001) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-2Mile 10:58.80 #14 US#14 UT#1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Tiffany (2001) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.91 #2 p +0.5 NWI
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.04 #3 p +0.0 NWI
Bond, Lindsay (2001) Southfield, MI
G-100H 14.10 #4 p +0.2 NWI
Paul, Laura (2001) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-100H 14.21 #1 US#21 NY#1 w(0.2)
Nesfield, Tiffany (2004) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 14.39 #5 p +0.2 NWI
McGill, Tamara (2001) Franklin, NJ
G-100H 14.40 # p +0.5 NWI
Pulliam, Chandra (2003) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-100H 14.47 # p +0.3 NWI
Foster, Kierra (2002) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.55 # p +0.2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Tawana (2002) John F. Kennedy, NJ
G-400H 57.48 #1 MR US#2 NJ#1
Ross, Tiffany (2001) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400H 57.91 #2 US#3 FL#1
Smith, Shauna (2001) Sheridan, WY
G-400H 59.70 #3 US#8 WY#1
Myricks, Danielle (2001) Willingboro, NJ
G-400H 1:01.78 #4
Smith, Beth (2001) Apponequet Regional, MA
G-400H 1:02.03 #5 US#19 MA#1
Radziminski, Amanda (2002) Washington Twp, NJ
G-400H 1:02.55 #6
Thomas, Tyeshia (2001) Philadelphia, PA
G-400H 1:02.57 #7
Worth, Jenny (2002) Ledyard, CT
G-400H 1:02.75 #8 US#36 CT#1
Kitton, Fara (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-400H 1:03.27 #9 NY#6
Tucker, Elizabeth (2001) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400H 1:03.97 #10 NY#10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Chaunte (2002) John W. North, CA
G-HJ 6'0.5" #1 US#1 CA#1
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 6'0.5" #2 US#1 PA#1
Loomis, Emily (2001) Bishop Luers, IN
G-HJ 5'8.5" #3
Jackson, Joann (2001) Millbrook, NC
G-HJ 5'8.5" #4 US#23 NC#1
Baker, Sara Jane (2002) Mattawan, MI
G-HJ 5'8.5" #5
Colvin, Tiffany (2002) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-HJ 5'8.5" #6 US#23 OH#2
Meekins, Bonnie (2002) Oakton, VA
G-HJ 5'6.5" #7
Bland, Amber (2004) Boardman, OH
G-HJ 5'6.5" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-LJ 19'7" #1 w(2.1)
Sanford, Michelle (2003) Woodbridge, CA
G-LJ 19'6.25" #2 w(2.1)
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 19'6.25" #3 US#10 NY#1 w(0.7)
Foster, Kierra (2002) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 19'2" #4 US#18 FL#4 w(2)
Richards, Cassandra (2001) Thurston, PA
G-LJ 19'2" #5 w(2.3)
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 19'0" #6 US#29 NY#2 w(1.2)
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-LJ 18'10.5" #7 w(2.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 40'6" #1 US#12 PA#1 w(0.8)
Sanford, Michelle (2003) Woodbridge, CA
G-TJ 39'11.5" #2 w(0.5)
Young, Jenae (2001) River Ridge, WA
G-TJ 38'6.75" #3 w(0.5)
Whitmire, Kemesha (2002) Spartanburg, SC
G-TJ 38'5.5" #4 US#45 SC#1 w(1.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janson, Lacy (2001) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-PV 13'1.5" #1 MR
Shepard, Samantha (2002) Weston, MA
G-PV 12'7.5" #2
Astete, Melissa (2001) Birmingham, CA
G-PV 12'7.5" #3
Lederman, Molly (2002) Newton North, MA
G-PV 11'7.75" #4
Green, Jenny (2003) Grand Island, NE
G-PV 11'7.75" #5
Kirichenko, Tatyana (2001) Western Guilford, NC
G-PV 11'1.75" #6
Kolar, Jamie (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-PV 11'1.75" #6
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 11'1.75" #6
Lehman, Christi (2000) Hesston, KS
G-PV 11'1.75" #9
Ullenbruch, Melissa (2001) Port Huron Northern, MI
G-PV 11'1.75" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Podominick, Liz (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-SP 49'0.25" #1
Hudgins, Jackie (2001) Hightstown, NJ
G-SP 48'0.5" #2 US#11 NJ#1
Neuberger, Lindsay (2002) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-SP 45'7.75" #3
Kendrick, Nicole (2001) Lancaster, OH
G-SP 45'0.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ukabam, Amarachi (2002) Marquette, MO
G-DT 162'2" #1
Pequignot, Michelle (2001) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-DT 153'8" #2
Podominick, Liz (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-DT 150'9" #3 US#20 MN#2
Hernandez, Jovanne (2001) Port Isabel, TX
G-DT 144'3" #4
Grant, Billie Jo (2003) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-DT 141'9" #5
Ruston, Abby (2002) Antonian, TX
G-DT 140'0" #6
Neuberger, Lindsay (2002) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-DT 136'10" #7

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keats, Ashleigh (2003) Salina Central, KS
G-JT 141'11" #1 US#25 KS#5
Donohue, Erin (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-JT 137'8" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x100 45.96 #1
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 46.07 #2 US#8 FL#1
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x100 46.35 #3 p
Girls Relay Reagan, TX
G-4x100 46.37 #6 p
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x100 46.46 #4 p US#14 NY#2
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x100 46.89 #5 p US#24 NJ#1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 46.92 #7 p US#26 OH#1
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x100 47.62 #9 p US#59 NJ#2
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x100 47.85 #8 p US#76 CT#1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x100 48.04 # p CT#2
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x100 48.28 # p VA#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x200 1:35.89 #1 MR US#1 CA#1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:38.39 #2 US#9 NY#1
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:38.42 #3 US#10 NJ#1
Girls Relay Reagan, TX
G-4x200 1:38.60 #4
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:38.82 #5 US#12 IL#1
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:39.43 #6 US#15 PA#1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:39.89 #7
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:40.01 #8 US#29 FL#1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:40.79 #9 US#38 VA#1
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x200 1:41.50 #10 US#46 NJ#2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:41.59 #11 US#48 NY#2
Girls Relay Washington Twp, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.32 #12 US#74 NJ#3
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:43.05 #13
Girls Relay Lakewood, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.17 #14 NJ#4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x400 3:38.86 #1 US#2 CA#2
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:39.70 #2 US#3 PA#1
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x400 3:43.93 #3 US#10 NJ#1
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x400 3:47.45 #4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:48.36 #5 US#20 FL#1
Girls Relay Lincoln, NY
G-4x400 3:55.42 #6
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 3:56.24 #7 OH#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 8:51.60 #1 USR US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 8:56.53 #2 US#2 MI#1
Girls Relay Kaukauna, WI
G-4x800 9:06.30 #3 US#3 WI#1
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x800 9:08.78 #4 US#5 OH#1
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x800 9:09.09 #5 US#6 IA#1
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x800 9:10.85 #6 US#8 MA#1
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:15.50 #7
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:15.52 #8 US#9 NY#4
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x800 9:15.75 #9
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-4x800 9:17.03 #10 US#16 NJ#1
Girls Relay Roseau, MN
G-4x800 9:18.31 #11 US#20 MN#1
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:22.73 #12 US#35 NJ#2
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:24.10 #13 US#42 NY#7
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-4x800 9:26.32 #14 US#54 NJ#4
Girls Relay Marquette, MO
G-4x800 9:26.44 #15 US#55 MO#2
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:26.48 #16 US#56 PA#10
Girls Relay Woodstock Academy, CT
G-4x800 9:27.98 #17
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-4x800 9:33.77 #18

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-SMR 4:00.19 #1 US#2 PA#1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-SMR 4:03.69 #2 US#5 NY#1
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-SMR 4:03.69 #3 US#5 NJ#1
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-SMR 4:04.53 #4 US#7 MD#1
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-SMR 4:06.08 #5 US#9 VA#1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-SMR 4:07.18 #6 US#11 VA#2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-SMR 4:07.76 #7 US#12 CT#1
Girls Relay Lakewood, OH
G-SMR 4:09.65 #8 US#16 OH#1
Girls Relay Hillsborough, NJ
G-SMR 4:11.44 #9 US#23 NJ#2
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-SMR 4:12.13 #10 US#24 CT#2
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-SMR 4:12.45 #11 US#25 NJ#3
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SMR 4:13.06 #12 US#30 CT#3
Girls Relay R.J. Reynolds, NC
G-SMR 4:13.10 #13 US#31 NC#1
Girls Relay Spartanburg, SC
G-SMR 4:13.37 #14 US#34 SC#1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-SMR 4:13.96 #15 US#39 CT#4
Girls Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
G-SMR 4:15.34 #16 MD#2
Girls Relay Concord-Carlisle, MA
G-SMR 4:16.29 #17 MA#1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-SMR 4:16.54 #18 FL#1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-DMR 11:43.60 #1 MR US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-DMR 11:45.05 #2 US#2 MI#1
Girls Relay Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-DMR 11:55.41 #4 US#3 NJ#1
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-DMR 12:01.02 #5 US#4 IA#1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:05.21 #6 US#6 NY#3
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-DMR 12:09.08 #7
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-DMR 12:18.33 #8 US#18 IN#1
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-DMR 12:19.26 #9 US#19 NJ#4
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-DMR 12:28.13 #10
Girls Relay Dulaney, MD
G-DMR 12:33.78 #11 US#33 MD#1
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-DMR 12:37.38 #12 US#40 MA#1
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-DMR 12:43.00 #13 US#47 NY#4
Girls Relay Jefferson Forest, VA
G-DMR 12:43.56 #14 US#49 VA#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State