Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: AOC Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2004-06-19
Season: 2004 Outdoor
Location: NC State, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ivory (2004) Beaumont Central, TX
B-100 10.41 #1 w(-0.9)
Kimmons, Trell (2004) Coldwater, MS
B-100 10.46 #2 US#10 MS#1 w(-0.9)
Samuels, J-Mee (2005) Mount Tabor, NC
B-100 10.48 #4 p w(-1.5)
Pugh, Marcus (2004) Jenks, OK
B-100 10.50 #3 US#16 OK#1 w(-0.9)
Grant, Michael (2004) Stephenson, GA
B-100 10.64 #5 GA#1 w(-0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merritt, Lashawn (2004) Woodrow Wilson, VA
B-200 20.80 #1 w(0)
Goodman, Cedric (2004) Newnan, GA
B-200 20.92 #2 w(0)
Metelus, Neksy (2004) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-200 21.18 #3 p US#18 FL#3 w(0)
Butler, Imani (2004) Parkway North, MO
B-200 21.29 #6 w(0.2)
Steele, Edino (2005) Pacific, NY
B-200 21.37 #4 p w(-0.7)
Perry, Willie (2005) West Caldwell, NC
B-200 21.37 #5 p US#31 NC#3 w(0.2)
Samuels, J-Mee (2005) Mount Tabor, NC
B-200 21.51 # p w(-0.7)
Grant, Michael (2004) Stephenson, GA
B-200 21.57 # p w(-0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merritt, Lashawn (2004) Woodrow Wilson, VA
B-400 45.38 #1 MR
Goodman, Cedric (2004) Newnan, GA
B-400 46.08 #2
Coleman, Elzie (2004) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 46.30 #3
McCoy, Reuben (2004) Winslow Township, NJ
B-400 46.81 #4
Logan, Zachary (2004) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 47.17 #5
Brown, Shaquan (2006) John F. Kennedy, NJ
B-400 47.67 #6 US#37 NJ#2
Lee, Randy (2006) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-400 47.71 #7 US#41 DC#1
Blakely, Garrett (2004) Jonesville, SC
B-400 48.20 #8 US#76 SC#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Tim (2004) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:49.30 #1 US#2 FL#1
Carmody, Michael (2004) Governor Livingston, NJ
B-800 1:49.87 #2 US#3 NJ#1
Miller, Kyle (2004) Cinco Ranch, TX
B-800 1:50.26 #3 US#4 TX#2
Manzano, Leonel (2004) Marble Falls, TX
B-800 1:50.48 #4 US#8 TX#3
Mach, Abraham (2004) East Lansing, MI
B-800 1:50.82 #5 US#10 MI#1
Novak, Rob (2005) Bordentown, NJ
B-800 1:51.38 #6 US#15 NJ#2
Wolfe, Josh (2004) Andover, MA
B-800 1:52.29 #7
Collett, Jason (2005) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
B-800 1:52.35 #8 US#37 KS#1
Hiestand, John (2004) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:52.52 #9
Butler, James (2005) St. Louis University, MO
B-800 1:52.76 #10 US#48 MO#1
Patrick, Chris (2004) Smiths Station, AL
B-800 1:52.89 #11
Gibbs, E.C. (2005) Cullman, AL
B-800 1:53.43 #12
Dubois, Jacob (2004) East Jackson, MI
B-800 1:53.67 #13 US#84 MI#4
Dacres, Kevin (2004) Harry S. Truman, NY
B-800 1:53.75 #14 US#88 NY#6
Lacava, Daniel (2005) Grace Prep, TX
B-800 1:53.86 #15 US#98 TX#7
Plotner, Brennon (2004) Northrop, IN
B-800 1:53.87 #16 IN#3
Robbins, Derrick (2005) Woodside, VA
B-800 1:53.91 #17 VA#3
Thomas, Chris (2005) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-800 1:54.00 #18

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gras, Victor (2004) Belmont, MA
B-1500 3:47.41 #
Coombs, Gavin (2004) Griswold, CT
B-1500 3:50.09 #
Miller, Craig (2006) Manheim, PA
B-1500 3:50.50 # US#4 PA#1
Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) La Cueva, NM
B-1500 3:51.51 # US#5 NM#1
Wyatt, Tom (2004) Charles Wright, WA
B-1500 3:51.54 # US#6 WA#1
Switzer, Justin (2005) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-1500 3:52.93 # US#9 MI#1
Banks, Michael (2004) Wachusett Regional, MA
B-1500 3:54.57 # US#11 MA#2
Spooner, Chris (2004) Lewisburg, PA
B-1500 3:56.98 # US#15 PA#2
Harper, Cody (2005) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-1500 3:57.24 # US#16 NM#2
Miller, Ryley (2004) South Gwinnett, GA
B-1500 3:57.28 # US#17 GA#1
Young, Shane (2004) Herndon, VA
B-1500 3:58.08 # US#20 VA#1
Sharkey, Bryan (2005) Gulliver Prep, FL
B-1500 3:58.69 # US#21 FL#3
Roberts, Dan (2006) Vicksburg, MI
B-1500 3:59.62 # US#27 MI#2
Pottey, Steve (2004) Galena, NV
B-1500 3:59.94 # US#31 NV#1
Campbell, Wallace (2004) Montgomery Academy, AL
B-1500 3:59.97 # US#32 AL#2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coombs, Gavin (2004) Griswold, CT
B-Mile 4:05.72 #1 US#4 CT#1
Gras, Victor (2004) Belmont, MA
B-Mile 4:06.39 #2
Miller, Craig (2006) Manheim, PA
B-Mile 4:06.76 #3 US#5 PA#1
Wyatt, Tom (2004) Charles Wright, WA
B-Mile 4:08.53 #4 US#6 WA#1
Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) La Cueva, NM
B-Mile 4:09.86 #5
Switzer, Justin (2005) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-Mile 4:09.90 #6 US#8 MI#1
Banks, Michael (2004) Wachusett Regional, MA
B-Mile 4:12.93 #7 US#17 MA#2
Spooner, Chris (2004) Lewisburg, PA
B-Mile 4:14.00 #8
Miller, Ryley (2004) South Gwinnett, GA
B-Mile 4:15.05 #9 US#29 GA#1
Sharkey, Bryan (2005) Gulliver Prep, FL
B-Mile 4:15.76 #10 US#32 FL#1
Roberts, Dan (2006) Vicksburg, MI
B-Mile 4:16.15 #11 US#34 MI#2
Young, Shane (2004) Herndon, VA
B-Mile 4:16.68 #12 US#37 VA#1
Culver, Bryan (2004) South, WI
B-Mile 4:17.19 #13 US#41 WI#1
Campbell, Wallace (2004) Montgomery Academy, AL
B-Mile 4:17.20 #14 US#42 AL#1
Pottey, Steve (2004) Galena, NV
B-Mile 4:17.24 #15
Haji, Ahmed (2004) Conard, CT
B-Mile 4:17.52 #16 US#44 CT#2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) La Cueva, NM
B-3000 8:13.27 # US#3 NM#1
Landry, Christo (2004) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-3000 8:14.33 # US#4 VA#1
Barnicle, Chris (2005) Newton North, MA
B-3000 8:14.53 # US#5 MA#1
Mix, Hari (2004) Albemarle, VA
B-3000 8:28.42 # US#10 VA#2

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) La Cueva, NM
B-2Mile 8:45.44 #1 US#9 all time US#1 NM#1
McDougal, Joshua (2004) Peru, NY
B-2Mile 8:48.11 #2 US#2 NY#1
Landry, Christo (2004) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-2Mile 8:48.25 #3 US#3 VA#1
Barnicle, Chris (2005) Newton North, MA
B-2Mile 8:51.26 #4
Khadraoui, Mohamed (2005) John F. Kennedy, NJ
B-2Mile 8:53.74 #5 US#7 NJ#1
Eagon, Stuart (2004) Beaverton, OR
B-2Mile 9:00.13 #6 US#14 OR#1
Scheid, Justin (2004) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-2Mile 9:01.70 #7 US#16 NJ#2
Mix, Hari (2004) Albemarle, VA
B-2Mile 9:05.06 #8
Haji, Ahmed (2004) Conard, CT
B-2Mile 9:08.82 #9
Heath, Garrett (2004) Winona, MN
B-2Mile 9:10.48 #10 US#25 MN#1
Wagner, Christian (2004) Columbus North, IN
B-2Mile 9:11.59 #11 US#27 IN#1
Culver, Bryan (2004) South, WI
B-2Mile 9:11.75 #12 US#28 WI#1
Thorne, Cory (2005) Portsmouth, NH
B-2Mile 9:17.43 #13
Majak, Guor (2005) Concord, NH
B-2Mile 9:19.45 #14 US#36 NH#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ginn, Theodore (2004) Glenville, OH
B-110H 13.46 #1 w(-0.2)
Richardson, Jason (2004) Cedar Hill, TX
B-110H 13.70 # p w(-0.2)
Jiles-Tindall, Julius (2004) Central, MO
B-110H 13.84 #2 w(-0.2)
Whitehurst, David (2004) Monmouth, NJ
B-110H 13.94 #3 w(-0.2)
Jackson, Verrol (2004) Schenectady, NY
B-110H 14.06 #4 US#28 NY#2 w(-0.2)
Brown, Brandon (2004) Westside, SC
B-110H 14.10 #5 p US#33 SC#2 w(-0.2)
Fontenot, Ryan (2004) Scotlandville Magnet, LA
B-110H 14.13 #8 p w(-0.2)
Ezike, Saidu (2004) Port Richmond, NY
B-110H 14.14 #6 w(-0.2)
Jackson, Jeremy (2004) Stony Point, TX
B-110H 14.23 #7 p w(-2.2)
Stanowick, Adam (2004) Solon, OH
B-110H 14.26 # p US#57 OH#8 w(-1)
Dance, Tom (2004) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-110H 14.28 # p w(-0.6)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Jason (2004) Cedar Hill, TX
B-400H 49.79 #1 US#1 TX#1
Jiles-Tindall, Julius (2004) Central, MO
B-400H 52.51 #2 US#9 MO#1
Gaymon, Justin (2005) Phillipsburg, NJ
B-400H 52.87 #3 US#16 NJ#3
Hartline, Brian (2005) Glenoak, OH
B-400H 53.12 #4 US#19 OH#1
Martin, Dennis (2005) Westside, SC
B-400H 53.32 #5
Skidmore, Rob (2004) Alexander, NY
B-400H 53.44 #6
Joseph, Dwain (2004) Willingboro, NJ
B-400H 53.63 #7 US#27 NJ#5
Gazzini, Patrick (2004) Somers, NY
B-400H 53.66 #8
Mincey, Sam (2004) Rowan County, KY
B-400H 53.86 #9 US#34 KY#1
Huske, Jared (2005) Topeka, KS
B-400H 53.98 #10
Lee, Marcus (2004) Vineland, NJ
B-400H 54.12 #11
Smith, Gordon (2004) Northern Nash, NC
B-400H 54.12 #12 US#39 NC#1
Bailey, Charles (2004) Northrop, IN
B-400H 54.29 #13 US#45 IN#1
Jackson, Verrol (2004) Schenectady, NY
B-400H 54.31 #14 US#46 NY#6
Reid, Andre (2004) Flanagan, FL
B-400H 54.47 #15 US#53 FL#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sellers, Scott (2005) Cinco Ranch, TX
B-HJ 7'2.25" #1
Frederick, Norris (2004) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'10.75" #2
Allen, Charlie (2004) Wayne, OH
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3
Fritz, Ryan (2005) Octorara Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4
Brunson, Andrew (2004) Shiloh, GA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #5
Calvo, Kyle (2004) Somerville, NJ
B-HJ 6'8.75" #6
Heiner, Trevor (2005) Viewmont, UT
B-HJ 6'8.75" #7
Diggs, Ivan (2004) Plano East, TX
B-HJ 6'8.75" #7
Cave, Juan (2005) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #9
Newell, Raymond (2004) Pearl, MS
B-HJ 6'8.75" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Dexter (2005) Page, NC
B-LJ 24'7.75" #1 US#4 NC#1 w(0.5)
Brown, Brandon (2004) Westside, SC
B-LJ 24'2.5" #2 US#9 SC#1 w(0.8)
Boone, Dennis (2005) Thomas Dale, VA
B-LJ 24'2.25" #3 US#10 VA#1 w(0.2)
Gatson, Francois (2005) Southwood, LA
B-LJ 23'11" #4 US#14 LA#1 w(-0.4)
Brock, Matt (2004) Houston, TX
B-LJ 23'9.5" #5 US#19 TX#1 w(-0.2)
Calvo, Kyle (2004) Somerville, NJ
B-LJ 23'6.75" #6 US#26 NJ#2 w(0.9)
Williams, Leron (2004) Omaha North, NE
B-LJ 23'5.5" #7 US#31 NE#2 w(-0.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tillman, Andre (2004) North Rowan, NC
B-TJ 50'9.25" #1 US#4 NC#1 w(1)
Bias, Ronald (2004) Woodlawn, MD
B-TJ 48'10" #2 US#13 MD#1 w(0.8)
Gatson, Francois (2005) Southwood, LA
B-TJ 47'11" #3 w(1.6)
Wyche, Calvin (2004) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 47'8.5" #4 w(1.5)
Yudehweh, Gbaa (2004) Hope, RI
B-TJ 47'7" #5 US#33 RI#1 w(1.2)
Morris, Andrew (2004) Eau Claire, SC
B-TJ 47'6.25" #6 US#37 SC#3 w(0)
Bradley, Myles (2005) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-TJ 47'3.5" #7 US#42 CT#1 w(1.9)
Jemison, Dennis (2004) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 47'3" #8 US#43 NY#1 w(1.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sarafian, Adam (2004) Ocean Township, NJ
B-PV 16'0.75" #1
Burrington, Zach (2004) Oakridge, MI
B-PV 15'9" #2
Martzall, James (2004) Northrop, IN
B-PV 15'9" #3
Hill, Donnell (2005) UMS-Wright, AL
B-PV 15'9" #3 US#20 AL#1
Tierney, Dan (2004) Medina, NY
B-PV 15'5" #5
Cassidy, Ian (2004) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-PV 15'5" #5 US#49 NY#2
Davis, Michael (2004) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-PV 15'5" #7 US#49 NJ#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madison, Chase (2004) Newton, IA
B-SP 64'0.5" #1 US#9 IA#1
Whiting, Ryan (2005) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 63'6.25" #2
Rohr, Danny (2005) Arroyo Grande, CA
B-SP 63'4.25" #3 US#12 CA#2
Rankin, Rob (2005) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-SP 61'7.5" #4 US#22 PA#3
Lewis, Mark (2004) Arroyo Grande, CA
B-SP 61'5.5" #5
Koronkiewicz, David (2004) Goshen, IN
B-SP 59'3.5" #6
Ashe, Elle (2004) Willingboro, NJ
B-SP 59'0" #7
Brown, Terrence (2005) Summerville, SC
B-SP 58'1" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rohr, Chris (2004) Lee's Summit North, MO
B-DT 209'8" #1 US#2 MO#1
Stockbarger, Wesley (2004) Charlotte, FL
B-DT 202'8" #2
Rolfe, Nate (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-DT 190'10" #3
Whiting, Ryan (2005) Central Dauphin, PA
B-DT 187'11" #4
Madison, Chase (2004) Newton, IA
B-DT 185'0" #5
Englin, Nathan (2004) Mounds View, MN
B-DT 183'10" #6
Maska, Brady (2004) Hays, KS
B-DT 181'0" #7 US#40 KS#1
Ayeni, Yemi (2005) South Brunswick, NJ
B-DT 176'10" #8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Mark (2004) Ruston, LA
B-JT 213'4" #1
Chatham, Preston (2006) St. Paul, LA
B-JT 201'4" #2
Roy, James (2004) Simsbury, CT
B-JT 193'1" #3 CT#1
Radgowski, Chad (2005) South Park, PA
B-JT 192'3" #4
Brown, Chad (2005) Barbe, LA
B-JT 191'0" #5
Eck, Sam (2006) Jersey Shore Area, PA
B-JT 190'11" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x100 40.49 #2 p
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 40.51 #1 US#2 OH#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x100 41.25 #5 p US#20 NJ#1
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x100 41.37 #4 p US#28 MD#1
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x100 41.72 #6 US#54 OR#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:23.78 #1 US#2 all time US#1 OH#1
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x200 1:24.25 #2 US#6 all time US#2 TX#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:24.90 #3 US#16 all time US#4 NJ#1
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x200 1:28.04 #5
Boys Relay Ben L Smith, NC
B-4x200 1:28.07 #6
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:28.72 #7 CT#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:13.44 #2 US#4 OH#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:13.58 #3 US#5 NJ#1
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:14.97 #4 US#10 OH#2
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x400 3:17.92 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x800 7:40.68 #1 US#1 MI#1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 7:42.85 #2 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:46.82 #3 US#12 PA#2
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:47.73 #4 US#16 PA#4
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:47.91 #5 US#19 NY#2
Boys Relay Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
B-4x800 7:49.71 #6 US#31 MO#5
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x800 7:50.49 #7
Boys Relay Lewisburg, PA
B-4x800 7:50.59 #8
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:52.11 #9
Boys Relay Perham, MN
B-4x800 7:54.13 #10 US#73 MN#2
Boys Relay Pinckney, MI
B-4x800 7:55.10 #11

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cinco Ranch, TX
B-SMR 3:25.39 #1 US#1 TX#1
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-SMR 3:27.78 #2
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-SMR 3:28.67 #3 US#6 NY#1
Boys Relay Toms River East, NJ
B-SMR 3:29.26 #4 US#8 NJ#1
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-SMR 3:31.05 #5 US#15 MI#1
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-SMR 3:34.57 #6 US#43 NY#4
Boys Relay Manchester, VA
B-SMR 3:35.36 #7 VA#1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-DMR 10:03.15 #1 US#1 MI#1
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-DMR 10:05.68 #2 US#2 VA#1
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:07.77 #3 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-DMR 10:08.73 #4 US#4 NY#2
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-DMR 10:10.00 #5 US#5 VA#2
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:12.04 #6
Boys Relay Mainland, NJ
B-DMR 10:12.65 #7 US#8 NJ#1
Boys Relay Winona, MN
B-DMR 10:13.43 #8 US#10 MN#1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:15.91 #9 US#11 PA#2
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-DMR 10:17.53 #10 US#14 NY#3
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-DMR 10:18.27 #11 US#15 NJ#2
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-DMR 10:20.53 #12 US#18 IL#1
Boys Relay Phillipsburg, NJ
B-DMR 10:20.94 #13 US#20 NJ#4
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:21.42 #14 US#21 NY#5
Boys Relay Milford, DE
B-DMR 10:22.21 #15 US#25 DE#1
Boys Relay Colts Neck, NJ
B-DMR 10:26.17 #16 US#35 NJ#6
Boys Relay Harvard-Westlake, CA
B-DMR 10:26.93 #17
Boys Relay Pinckney, MI
B-DMR 10:27.74 #18 US#41 MI#2
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-DMR 10:29.67 #19 US#51 OH#2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Cleo (2004) Huntsville, TX
G-100 11.52 #1 w(-3.2)
Anderson, Alexandria (2005) Morgan Park, IL
G-100 11.63 #2 w(-3.2)
Solomon, Shalonda (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-100 11.74 #3 w(-3.2)
Foster, Rachel (2004) North Shore, TX
G-100 11.88 #4 w(-3.2)
Champion, Courtney (2004) Collins Hill, GA
G-100 11.93 #5 w(-3.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solomon, Shalonda (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-200 23.42 #1 w(0)
Anderson, Alexandria (2005) Morgan Park, IL
G-200 23.65 # p w(-0.4)
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 23.66 #2 US#11 NY#1 w(0)
Tyson, Cleo (2004) Huntsville, TX
G-200 23.71 #3 w(0)
Knight, Bianca (2007) Ridgeland, MS
G-200 23.77 #4 w(0)
Lacy, Krystin (2005) Skyline, TX
G-200 23.93 # p w(-0.4)
Champion, Courtney (2004) Collins Hill, GA
G-200 23.94 # p w(-0.2)
Calhoun, Shanea (2004) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-200 24.04 #5 p US#23 CT#1 w(0)
Charles, Whitney (2004) W J Keenan, SC
G-200 24.50 #6 p w(-0.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 52.89 #1
Knight, Bianca (2007) Ridgeland, MS
G-400 53.35 #2
Cross, Brandi (2006) Marshall, TX
G-400 53.69 #3 US#11 TX#2
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400 53.78 #4
Turner, Brook (2004) Hawken, OH
G-400 54.32 #5 US#19 OH#1
Giles, Faraign (2004) Tallwood, VA
G-400 54.59 #6 US#26 VA#2
Nero, Sade (2004) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 54.98 #8 US#43 FL#4
Young, Erica (2004) Bellport, NY
G-400 54.99 #9
Charles, Whitney (2004) W J Keenan, SC
G-400 55.09 #10 US#48 SC#2
Blake, Dominique (2004) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-400 55.39 #11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowman, Sarah (2005) Fauquier, VA
G-800 2:04.94 #1 US#1 VA#1
Gall, Geena (2005) Grand Blanc, MI
G-800 2:08.59 #2
Gawrych, Samantha (2006) Westerly, RI
G-800 2:09.90 #3 US#15 RI#1
Tomlin, Renee (2006) Ocean City, NJ
G-800 2:11.25 #4
Lehman, Molly (2005) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:11.74 #5 US#33 MN#3
Robinson, Kelly (2004) Holt, MI
G-800 2:12.59 #6 US#51 MI#2
Krifchin, Meagan (2006) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-800 2:12.89 #7 US#61 NY#5
Ferry, Melissa (2004) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:13.84 #8
Farias-Eisner, Anna (2005) Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-800 2:13.95 #9 US#92 CA#19

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chock, Caitlin (2004) Granite Bay, CA
G-1500 4:23.97 # US#2 CA#1
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:24.21 # US#3 NY#1
Follmar, Alicia (2005) Saratoga, CA
G-1500 4:27.26 # US#5 CA#2
Donaldson, Lindsay (2004) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-1500 4:27.44 # US#6 MA#1
Olding, Sunni (2004) Minster, OH
G-1500 4:27.87 # US#7 OH#1
Barringer, Jennifer (2005) Oviedo, FL
G-1500 4:30.49 # US#11 FL#1
Bowman, Sarah (2005) Fauquier, VA
G-1500 4:31.40 #
Kaltenbach, Katelyn (2005) Smoky Hill, CO
G-1500 4:32.57 # US#17 CO#1
Sheffey, Brittany (2007) Bellport, NY
G-1500 4:33.10 #
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) Hopkins, MN
G-1500 4:33.20 # US#20 MN#1
McKaig, Alissa (2004) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-1500 4:34.66 # US#21 IN#2
Ferguson, Tia (2004) Seabury Hall, HI
G-1500 4:34.91 # US#22 HI#1
Franek, Bridget (2006) Crestwood, OH
G-1500 4:35.10 # US#23 OH#2
Centrowitz, Lauren (2004) Broadneck, MD
G-1500 4:35.53 # US#25 MD#1
Chapa, Annaliese (2005) Central Catholic, OR
G-1500 4:35.79 #
Mulkey, Lauren (2004) Woodcreek, CA
G-1500 4:35.93 # US#26 CA#3
Areson, Jacqueline (2006) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-1500 4:36.42 # US#29 FL#2
Infeld, Maggie (2004) Beaumont, OH
G-1500 4:37.73 # US#33 OH#3
Bush, Nicole (2004) Kelloggsville, MI
G-1500 4:39.22 # US#37 MI#1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 4:42.40 #1 US#1 NY#1
Chock, Caitlin (2004) Granite Bay, CA
G-Mile 4:42.52 #2 US#2 CA#1
Follmar, Alicia (2005) Saratoga, CA
G-Mile 4:46.77 #3 US#5 CA#2
Donaldson, Lindsay (2004) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-Mile 4:46.94 #4 US#6 MA#1
Infeld, Maggie (2004) Beaumont, OH
G-Mile 4:47.04 #5 US#7 OH#1
Koons, Frances (2004) Central Catholic, PA
G-Mile 4:48.35 #6
Barringer, Jennifer (2005) Oviedo, FL
G-Mile 4:49.82 #7
Olding, Sunni (2004) Minster, OH
G-Mile 4:50.03 #8 US#14 OH#2
Bowman, Sarah (2005) Fauquier, VA
G-Mile 4:51.62 #9
Franek, Bridget (2006) Crestwood, OH
G-Mile 4:53.69 #10 US#17 OH#3
Sheffey, Brittany (2007) Bellport, NY
G-Mile 4:53.69 #11 US#17 NY#3
Kaltenbach, Katelyn (2005) Smoky Hill, CO
G-Mile 4:54.15 #12
Ferguson, Tia (2004) Seabury Hall, HI
G-Mile 4:54.74 #13 US#21 HI#1
Centrowitz, Lauren (2004) Broadneck, MD
G-Mile 4:55.46 #14
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) Hopkins, MN
G-Mile 4:55.53 #15 US#25 MN#1
Chapa, Annaliese (2005) Central Catholic, OR
G-Mile 4:56.13 #16 US#28 OR#1
Areson, Jacqueline (2006) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-Mile 4:56.86 #17
McKaig, Alissa (2004) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-Mile 4:56.95 #18 US#30 IN#1
Mulkey, Lauren (2004) Woodcreek, CA
G-Mile 4:57.52 #19
Bush, Nicole (2004) Kelloggsville, MI
G-Mile 4:58.27 #20 US#37 MI#1
Blackmon, Angelina (2004) Northwestern, SC
G-Mile 4:58.43 #21 US#38 SC#1
Goldstein, Ari (2005) Soldotna, AK
G-Mile 5:01.60 #22 US#47 AK#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) Hopkins, MN
G-3000 9:45.62 # US#6 MN#1
Olding, Sunni (2004) Minster, OH
G-3000 9:45.70 # US#7 OH#1
Ryan, Aislinn (2006) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 9:46.34 #
Ferguson, Tia (2004) Seabury Hall, HI
G-3000 9:47.91 #
Rethmeier, Claire (2004) San Pasqual, CA
G-3000 9:48.87 #
Schulz, Morgan (2005) Smoky Hill, CO
G-3000 9:52.44 # US#15 CO#2
McKaig, Alissa (2004) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-3000 9:52.98 # US#16 IN#2
Mims, Carmen (2005) Mercy Academy, KY
G-3000 9:56.22 # US#21 KY#1
Barringer, Jennifer (2005) Oviedo, FL
G-3000 9:58.63 # US#27 FL#2
Kaltenbach, Katelyn (2005) Smoky Hill, CO
G-3000 10:02.36 #
Anderson, Krista (2005) Leeds, ND
G-3000 10:08.32 # US#42 ND#1
Goldstein, Ari (2005) Soldotna, AK
G-3000 10:11.13 # US#47 AK#1

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olding, Sunni (2004) Minster, OH
G-2Mile 10:24.19 #1 US#4 OH#1
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) Hopkins, MN
G-2Mile 10:24.29 #2 US#5 MN#1
Ryan, Aislinn (2006) Warwick Valley, NY
G-2Mile 10:26.62 #3 US#6 NY#2
Ferguson, Tia (2004) Seabury Hall, HI
G-2Mile 10:28.54 #4 US#8 HI#1
Rethmeier, Claire (2004) San Pasqual, CA
G-2Mile 10:29.32 #5 US#9 CA#1
McKaig, Alissa (2004) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-2Mile 10:34.17 #6 US#12 IN#1
Schulz, Morgan (2005) Smoky Hill, CO
G-2Mile 10:35.07 #7
Mims, Carmen (2005) Mercy Academy, KY
G-2Mile 10:37.93 #8 US#14 KY#1
Barringer, Jennifer (2005) Oviedo, FL
G-2Mile 10:40.80 #9 US#16 FL#2
Kaltenbach, Katelyn (2005) Smoky Hill, CO
G-2Mile 10:49.22 #10
Anderson, Krista (2005) Leeds, ND
G-2Mile 10:49.28 #11 US#18 ND#1
Bizzarri, Angela (2006) Mason, OH
G-2Mile 10:51.73 #12 US#20 OH#2
Bush, Nicole (2004) Kelloggsville, MI
G-2Mile 10:51.85 #13 US#21 MI#1
Goldstein, Ari (2005) Soldotna, AK
G-2Mile 10:59.53 #14 US#28 AK#1
Canty, Lisa (2004) Milford, MI
G-2Mile 10:59.79 #15 US#29 MI#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moss, Shantia (2004) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100H 13.67 #1 w(-0.2)
Robinson, LeeAndrea (2005) Kimball, TX
G-100H 14.04 #2 p w(-0.6)
Nesfield, Tiffany (2004) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 14.12 #3 w(-0.2)
Werth, Hillary (2005) Glenwood, IL
G-100H 14.17 #4 w(-0.2)
Sistrunk, LeAuna (2004) Mason, OH
G-100H 14.19 #5 p w(-2.2)
Hardy, Polly (2004) Westside, SC
G-100H 14.49 #6 US#69 SC#1 w(-0.2)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sappleton, Selena (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400H 1:00.11 #1
Smith, Michelle (2005) Teaneck, NJ
G-400H 1:01.26 #2
Smith, Loreal (2004) Rickards, FL
G-400H 1:01.34 #3 US#14 FL#1
Norman, Nyoka (2004) Westside, SC
G-400H 1:01.77 #4 US#18 SC#1
Doyley, Deandrea (2005) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-400H 1:01.94 #5 US#21 FL#2
Cantey, Krystal (2006) Winslow Township, NJ
G-400H 1:02.05 #6
Harris, Lizzie (2007) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400H 1:02.17 #7 US#24 FL#4
Jennings, Francine (2004) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-400H 1:02.21 #8 US#25 OH#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPherson, Inika (2005) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
G-HJ 5'10.5" #1
Biscardi, Lauren (2005) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-HJ 5'8.75" #2
Coleman, Patience (2007) Southern, NC
G-HJ 5'7" #3
Bullock, Epley (2006) Allen, TX
G-HJ 5'7" #4
Johnson, Kathryn (2005) Marion, MI
G-HJ 5'7" #5 US#59 MI#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLain, Erica (2004) Plano East, TX
G-LJ 19'1.25" #1 w(0.5)
Griffiths, Dionne (2004) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-LJ 18'11.75" #2 US#24 NY#2 w(1)
Berkley, Shemeeca (2004) Amherst County, VA
G-LJ 18'10.75" #3 w(1)
Boone, Mae (2004) Hertford County, NC
G-LJ 18'10" #4 w(2.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLain, Erica (2004) Plano East, TX
G-TJ 44'1.25" #1 US#2 TX#1 w(0)
Swanagan, Tiara (2005) Ed White, FL
G-TJ 40'7.75" #2 w(-0.3)
Moore, Nicole (2004) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 40'2.75" #3 US#10 FL#3 w(0.8)
Dixson, Brittany (2004) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-TJ 39'10.75" #4 w(0.4)
James, Brittney (2005) Columbia, SC
G-TJ 39'8" #5 US#20 SC#1 w(-0.1)
Carithers, Quayona (2006) Clyde, NY
G-TJ 39'6" #6 US#21 NY#1 w(0)
Johnson, Dayna (2004) Brentwood, NY
G-TJ 39'4.5" #7 US#26 NY#2 w(0.1)
Barringer, Krystal (2005) Harding University, NC
G-TJ 38'6.25" #8 US#43 NC#3 w(0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maskulinski, Tiffany (2005) Iroquois, NY
G-PV 13'1.5" #1
O'Neil, Jennifer (2005) Fairport, NY
G-PV 13'1.5" #2 US#5 NY#2
Soceka, Jenny (2005) Memorial, WI
G-PV 12'5.5" #3
Bowen, Lori (2005) Maclay, FL
G-PV 11'11.75" #4
Regan, Lindsay (2006) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'11.75" #4
Hall, Erica (2004) Leesburg, FL
G-PV 11'11.75" #6
Saxer, Mary (2005) Lancaster, NY
G-PV 11'11.75" #7
Fitzgerald, Kaitlin (2005) Mt Sinai, NY
G-PV 11'5.75" #10
Ferut, Erin (2005) Medina, OH
G-PV 11'5.75" #11
Bakanowski, Kristen (2004) Algonquin, MA
G-PV 11'5.75" #12
Kloss, Jessica (2005) Moorestown, NJ
G-PV 11'5.75" #8 NJ#4
Prohoniak, Tracy (2004) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-PV 11'5.75" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waller, LaNeisha (2004) Washington, IA
G-SP 49'6.25" #1 US#6 IA#1
Howard, Meagan (2004) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-SP 47'3.5" #2
Muffet, Ashley (2005) Hoover, OH
G-SP 45'1" #3
Talley, Khadija (2004) Columbus, GA
G-SP 44'2.5" #4
Cooper, Tara (2005) Logan Elm, OH
G-SP 43'5" #5 US#44 OH#6
Galarza, Sylvia (2004) Millville, NJ
G-SP 43'3" #6
Robe, Elizabeth (2004) West, WI
G-SP 42'6.25" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bilmanis, Amy (2005) Thomas Stone, MD
G-DT 153'1" #1 US#13 MD#1
Wallerstedt, Michaela (2005) Burke, NE
G-DT 150'3" #2
Thornton, Sarah (2004) Saugerties, NY
G-DT 143'1" #3
Moore, Kelley (2005) Bay, OH
G-DT 143'0" #4
Cooper, Tara (2005) Logan Elm, OH
G-DT 142'2" #5
Muffet, Ashley (2005) Hoover, OH
G-DT 141'6" #6
Barber, Misti (2004) Miami Carol City, FL
G-DT 138'9" #7
Talley, Khadija (2004) Columbus, GA
G-DT 136'5" #8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pucurs, Daina (2004) Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
G-JT 149'4" #1
Harmata, Amanda (2004) Raritan, NJ
G-JT 148'5" #2
Legatova, Suzanna (2005) Nashua North, NH
G-JT 145'2" #3 US#10 NH#1
Librizzi, Katie (2005) Pinelands, NJ
G-JT 143'8" #4
Radocaj, Ruby (2004) Williamsport Area, PA
G-JT 142'7" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x100 45.63 #1
Girls Relay Macarthur, TX
G-4x100 46.41 #2
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x100 47.05 #3 p
Girls Relay Mount Tabor, NC
G-4x100 47.09 #4 p US#28 NC#1
Girls Relay Mumford, MI
G-4x100 47.64 #8 p US#58 MI#1
Girls Relay Ridge View, SC
G-4x100 47.76 #6 p US#68 SC#2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x200 1:36.73 #1
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:39.88 #2 US#21 IL#2
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x200 1:39.91 #3 US#22 MD#1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:40.15 #4 US#27 MD#2
Boys Relay Madrid, IA
G-4x200 1:40.91 #5 US#38 IA#1
Girls Relay Mount Tabor, NC
G-4x200 1:41.14 #6
Girls Relay Mumford, MI
G-4x200 1:41.43 #7
Girls Relay Manchester, VA
G-4x200 1:41.71 #8 US#57 VA#1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:41.86 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, TX
G-4x400 3:41.77 #1 US#6 TX#2
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:43.78 #2 US#10 NY#2
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 3:44.85 #3 US#13 MD#1
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:45.43 #4 US#14 PA#1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:50.56 #5
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:51.10 #6
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:52.50 #7
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:53.33 #8
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x400 3:53.94 #9
Girls Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-4x400 3:55.47 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 8:57.48 #1 US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Eureka, MO
G-4x800 9:00.16 #2 US#2 MO#1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x800 9:09.09 #3 US#8 MD#1
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x800 9:09.73 #4 US#11 SD#1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:10.68 #5 US#12 NY#4
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 9:10.69 #6 US#13 MI#1
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-4x800 9:13.53 #7 US#19 RI#1
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x800 9:17.27 #8 US#28 NY#7
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:19.74 #9
Girls Relay Somers, NY
G-4x800 9:22.82 #10 US#58 NY#10
Girls Relay Goodrich, MI
G-4x800 9:23.30 #11 US#61 MI#4
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:24.31 #12 US#73 VA#3
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x800 9:28.65 #13
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:28.83 #14
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:29.25 #15
Girls Relay Riverhead, NY
G-4x800 9:30.87 #16 NY#18

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-SMR 3:52.22 #1 USR US#1 PA#1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 11:33.42 #1 USR US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Eureka, MO
G-DMR 11:33.87 #2 US#2 all time US#2 MO#1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 11:45.62 #3 US#8 all time NY#1
Girls Relay Southern Regional, NJ
G-DMR 11:56.60 #4 US#6 NJ#1
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-DMR 11:59.70 #5 US#10 NY#3
Girls Relay Ocean City, NJ
G-DMR 12:00.64 #6 US#11 NJ#2
Girls Relay College Park, CA
G-DMR 12:01.20 #7
Girls Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-DMR 12:09.16 #8 US#17 IN#1
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-DMR 12:16.80 #9 US#24 MI#1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-DMR 12:24.17 #10 US#33 MD#1
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-DMR 12:25.22 #11 US#38 OH#1
Girls Relay Milford, NH
G-DMR 12:28.42 #12 US#44 NH#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State