Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.59 #1 pre w(1.7)
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-100 10.62 #2 pre w(1)
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-100 10.66 #1 w(0.3)
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-100 10.67 #3 pre w(1.7)
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.70 #2 w(0.3)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-100 10.70 #5 pre OH#9 w(1.7)
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-100 10.71 #4 pre OH#11 w(1)
Lumpkin, Christian (2015) Winton Woods, OH
B-100 10.81 #6 pre OH#16 w(1)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-100 10.81 #7 pre w(1.7)
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-100 10.82 #3 w(0.3)
Gillinger, Austin (2015) Zanesville, OH
B-100 10.82 #8 pre OH#18 w(1.7)
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-100 10.87 #4 w(0.3)
Cook, Noah (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-100 10.87 #9 pre OH#20 w(1)
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-100 10.88 #10 pre w(1)
Johnson, Harrison (2015) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-100 10.89 #11 pre OH#24 w(1.7)
Baker, Jonte (2015) John Adams, OH
B-100 10.90 #12 pre w(1.7)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-100 10.90 #5 w(0.3)
Lumpkin, Christian (2015) Winton Woods, OH
B-100 10.92 #6 w(0.3)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-100 10.94 #13 pre OH#30 w(1)
Caniff, Evan (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-100 10.94 #14 pre OH#30 w(1)
Gillinger, Austin (2015) Zanesville, OH
B-100 10.96 #7 w(0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 21.36 #1 pre w(2.1)
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-200 21.38 #3 pre w(2.1)
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-200 21.65 #1 w(1.1)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 21.66 #2 pre w(2)
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 21.76 #2 w(1.1)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 21.76 #3 w(1.1)
Johnson, Harrison (2015) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.78 #4 OH#13 w(1.1)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-200 21.79 #5 pre w(2.1)
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-200 21.85 #5 w(1.1)
Johnson, Harrison (2015) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.88 #4 pre w(2)
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-200 21.91 #6 OH#16 w(1.1)
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-200 21.98 #6 pre w(2)
Gargiulo, Jake (2015) Medina, OH
B-200 22.07 #7 pre w(2)
Odom, Cameron (2016) Bedford, OH
B-200 22.08 #8 pre w(2.1)
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-200 22.11 #9 pre w(2)
Pearson, Nicholas (2016) Mason, OH
B-200 22.13 #10 pre w(2.1)
Walker, Jaden (2017) Lima, OH
B-200 22.17 #11 pre w(2)
Gargiulo, Jake (2015) Medina, OH
B-200 22.17 #7 w(1.1)
Goldsmith, Deion (2015) Centerville, OH
B-200 22.22 #12 pre w(2.1)
Odom, Cameron (2016) Bedford, OH
B-200 22.22 #8 w(1.1)
Beaumont, Josh (2015) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.23 #13 pre w(2)
Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) Winton Woods, OH
B-200 22.24 #14 pre w(2.1)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-200 22.26 #9 w(1.1)
Hudson, Malik (2015) Garfield Heights, OH
B-200 22.28 #15 pre w(2.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 46.91 #1
Pringle, Myles (2015) Northwest, OH
B-400 47.30 #2 US#40 OH#3
Pringle, Myles (2015) Northwest, OH
B-400 47.76 #1 pre
Maity, Amit (2015) Mason, OH
B-400 47.92 #3 US#100 OH#4
Leverette, Jordan (2015) John Adams, OH
B-400 48.07 #2 pre OH#5
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 48.17 #3 pre
Leverette, Jordan (2015) John Adams, OH
B-400 48.34 #4
Stafford, Rico (2016) Lima, OH
B-400 48.52 #4 pre
Maity, Amit (2015) Mason, OH
B-400 48.54 #5 pre
Stafford, Rico (2016) Lima, OH
B-400 48.73 #5
Melson, Desmond (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 48.73 #6 pre
Melson, Desmond (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 48.86 #6
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-400 48.94 #7
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-400 48.96 #7 pre
Wynn, Zion (2017) Loveland, OH
B-400 49.09 #8
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-400 49.13 #8 pre
Wynn, Zion (2017) Loveland, OH
B-400 49.15 #9 pre
Lake, Zack (2015) Coventry, OH
B-400 49.17 #10 pre
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-400 49.21 #9
Miller, Lucas (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 49.37 #11 pre
Spurney, Terry (2016) Roosevelt, OH
B-400 49.46 #12 pre
Armstrong, Earl (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.55 #13 pre
Nugent, Evan (2016) Rocky River, OH
B-400 49.69 #14 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Frank (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 1:51.16 #1 US#27 OH#3
Norris, Michael (2015) Lakota East, OH
B-800 1:53.66 #2 OH#6
Kronk, Ryan (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-800 1:53.68 #3
White, Kevin (2015) Wooster, OH
B-800 1:53.71 #4 OH#7
Limbaugh, Conner (2015) Dover, OH
B-800 1:54.41 #5
Ridinger, Mathew (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-800 1:55.13 #6
Mullins, Brandon (2015) Princeton, OH
B-800 1:55.95 #7
Bauman, Jack (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-800 1:55.97 #8 OH#37
Gaines, Isaiah (2016) Findlay, OH
B-800 1:56.30 #9
Menyhert, Miles (2017) Sycamore, OH
B-800 1:56.69 #10
Tapia, Tristan (2015) Beavercreek, OH
B-800 1:57.02 #11
Barnes, Jake (2016) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:57.94 #12
Towne, Mitchell (2016) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-800 1:58.43 #13
Murphy, Connor (2015) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:58.81 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:12.16 #1 US#92 OH#4
Eagan, Brad (2015) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:13.83 #2 OH#7
Poynter, Mitch (2016) Tippecanoe, OH
B-1600 4:14.22 #3 OH#8
Cohen, Dan (2017) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:14.60 #4 OH#10
Foos, Caden (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-1600 4:15.02 #5 OH#11
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:15.42 #6
Sullivan, Tom (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:16.64 #7 OH#14
Bons, Zach (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-1600 4:16.91 #8
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) Brunswick, OH
B-1600 4:19.62 #9
Kernell, Jacob (2015) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-1600 4:21.16 #10
Szalay, Gabe (2018) Wadsworth, OH
B-1600 4:22.07 #11
Hampton, Chase (2015) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-1600 4:22.28 #12
Thistleton, Joe (2015) Mars Hill Academy, OH
B-1600 4:23.82 #13 OH#45

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-3200 9:00.60 #1 US#57 OH#1
Landis, Luke (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-3200 9:04.13 #2 US#86 OH#3
Jordan, Andrew (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-3200 9:09.93 #3
Grismer, Nick (2015) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:11.27 #4 OH#7
Horter, Dustin (2018) Lakota East, OH
B-3200 9:13.87 #5 OH#9
McFrederick, Leif (2015) Ashland, OH
B-3200 9:17.21 #6 OH#11
Moore, Hunter (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-3200 9:20.75 #7 OH#14
Moore, Justyn (2016) Shaker Heights, OH
B-3200 9:21.77 #8 OH#17
Mackay, JT (2015) Northmont, OH
B-3200 9:25.04 #9
Moyer, Harley (2015) Firestone, OH
B-3200 9:27.10 #10 OH#27
McCartney, George (2015) Toledo Central, OH
B-3200 9:30.47 #11
Kapes, Steven (2015) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:34.55 #12
Jones, Stephen (2016) Troy, OH
B-3200 9:35.99 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 13.89 #1 US#22 OH#3 w(0.3)
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 13.90 #1 pre w(1.4)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 13.92 #2 w(0.3)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.01 #3 pre w(1.4)
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-110H 14.18 #2 pre US#70 OH#7 w(1.8)
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 14.25 #3 US#92 OH#9 w(0.3)
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-110H 14.28 #4 w(0.3)
Rainey, Kevin (2015) Princeton, OH
B-110H 14.28 #5 pre OH#10 w(1.4)
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 14.33 #4 pre w(1.8)
Broomfield, Quinton (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-110H 14.43 #6 pre OH#15 w(1.4)
Broomfield, Quinton (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-110H 14.48 #5 w(0.3)
Rainey, Kevin (2015) Princeton, OH
B-110H 14.49 #6 w(0.3)
Anthony, Caleb (2016) Centerville, OH
B-110H 14.50 #7 pre OH#18 w(1.8)
Ricci, Giovanni (2015) Loveland, OH
B-110H 14.52 #7 OH#20 w(0.3)
Ricci, Giovanni (2015) Loveland, OH
B-110H 14.55 #8 pre w(1.4)
Anthony, Caleb (2016) Centerville, OH
B-110H 14.55 #8 w(0.3)
Jones, Dante (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-110H 14.59 #10 pre OH#22 w(1.8)
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.59 #9 pre w(1.4)
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-110H 14.63 #11 pre OH#25 w(1.8)
Johnson, Elijah (2016) Fremont Ross, OH
B-110H 14.72 #12 pre w(1.4)
Johnson, Trae (2015) Canal Winchester, OH
B-110H 14.72 #13 pre w(1.8)
Davis, Jared (2016) Copley, OH
B-110H 14.76 #14 pre w(1.4)
Greenlee, Arthur (2016) Toledo Central, OH
B-110H 14.86 #15 pre w(1.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-300H 36.32 #1 US#2 OH#1
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-300H 37.06 #1 pre
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 37.26 #2
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 37.43 #2 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 37.65 #3 US#63 OH#6
Edah, Koffi (2015) Grove City, OH
B-300H 38.15 #4 OH#15
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 38.49 #3 pre
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-300H 38.49 #5
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 38.60 #6
Davis, Jared (2016) Copley, OH
B-300H 38.77 #7
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 38.93 #4 pre
Williams, Brady (2015) Defiance, OH
B-300H 38.95 #8
Williams, Brady (2015) Defiance, OH
B-300H 38.96 #5 pre
Edah, Koffi (2015) Grove City, OH
B-300H 38.98 #6 pre
Broomfield, Quinton (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-300H 38.99 #7 pre
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-300H 39.00 #8 pre
Davis, Jared (2016) Copley, OH
B-300H 39.20 #9 pre
Broomfield, Quinton (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-300H 39.30 #9
James, Brandon (2016) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 39.44 #10 pre
Motley, Ilyaas (2016) Centerville, OH
B-300H 39.58 #11 pre OH#47
Beverly, Malik (2016) Northwest, OH
B-300H 39.68 #12 pre
Dixon, Jai (2016) Brush, OH
B-300H 39.81 #13 pre
Roberts, Damon (2016) Wayne, OH
B-300H 39.81 #14 pre
Cherkes, Brad (2015) Madison, OH
B-300H 39.89 #15 pre
Rainey, Kevin (2015) Princeton, OH
B-300H 40.67 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#26 OH#3
Richardson, Curtis (2015) Licking Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #2
Pringle, Myles (2015) Northwest, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #3 US#77 OH#9
Lawson, B.J. (2015) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Kalala, Albert (2017) Withrow, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Ricci, Giovanni (2015) Loveland, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5 OH#18
Herriott, Carlos (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Hinegardner, Will (2015) Wapakoneta, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Perry, Zaybreyon (2017) Mckinley, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Clark, Donte (2015) Tecumseh, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #12
London, Chris (2015) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Flowers, Ruben (2016) Lima, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Boateng, Jason (2016) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9 OH#40

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, B.J. (2015) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-LJ 23'11.25" #1 US#22 OH#1 w(1.6)
Fisher, Davion (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-LJ 23'9.5" #2 US#28 OH#2 w(0.9)
Motley, Ilyaas (2016) Centerville, OH
B-LJ 22'8.25" #3 OH#5 w(1.5)
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-LJ 22'8" #4 OH#6 w(1)
Robinson, Sam (2015) North Royalton, OH
B-LJ 22'7" #5 OH#9 w(1.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-PV 16'4" #1
Kelley, Lucas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 16'0" #2
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'4" #3
Latone, Dylan (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-PV 15'0" #4
Frens, A.J. (2017) Greenville, OH
B-PV 15'0" #5
Bice, Brandon (2015) Olentangy, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6 OH#27
Cameron, Scott (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-PV 14'6" #7
Oswald, Robbie (2016) Elder, OH
B-PV 14'0" #10
Toner, Jimmy (2016) Lakewood, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8
Florence, Taylor (2015) Loveland, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasco, Clayton (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 63'7.25" #1 US#10 OH#1
Peterson, Ben (2016) Solon, OH
B-SP 62'9" #2
Herold, Christian (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 60'11.25" #3 US#38 OH#5
Browley, Reggie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-SP 60'0.25" #4 US#50 OH#7
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 59'8" #5
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 58'7" #6
Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-SP 58'4.5" #7
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 58'4.5" #8 US#97 OH#17
Rhodes, Elliot (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-SP 56'8" #9
Crosby, Leo (2016) Zanesville, OH
B-SP 56'0" #10
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-SP 55'9.75" #11
Jackson, Tyson (2015) Wooster, OH
B-SP 54'4.25" #12
Zamary, Brandon (2015) Aurora, OH
B-SP 53'9" #13
Thompson, Jordan (2015) LaSalle, OH
B-SP 53'4" #14
Stelljes, Connor (2015) St. Xavier, OH
B-SP 52'2.5" #15
Cloud, Ryan (2015) Northmont, OH
B-SP 50'4" #16 OH#94

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 174'11" #1 OH#9
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-DT 170'11" #2 OH#15
Hallof, Andrew (2016) Canfield, OH
B-DT 167'8" #3 OH#17
Jackowski, Nate (2015) Westerville Central, OH
B-DT 162'5" #4 OH#27
Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-DT 162'4" #5
Jones, Danny (2017) Canal Winchester, OH
B-DT 160'0" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x100 41.79 #1
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x100 42.06 #1 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.08 #2 OH#7
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x100 42.13 #2 pre
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x100 42.16 #3
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x100 42.26 #4
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x100 42.28 #3 pre
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 42.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.42 #5 pre
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 42.44 #5
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 42.76 #6 pre OH#20
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x100 42.77 #6
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x100 42.78 #7 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 43.00 #7
Boys Relay Zanesville, OH
B-4x100 43.01 #8 pre OH#29
Boys Relay Wapakoneta, OH
B-4x100 43.05 #8
Boys Relay Zanesville, OH
B-4x100 43.12 #9
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x100 43.22 #10 pre
Boys Relay Wapakoneta, OH
B-4x100 43.22 #9 pre
Boys Relay Copley, OH
B-4x100 43.25 #11 pre
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x100 43.51 #12 pre
Boys Relay Avon, OH
B-4x100 43.59 #13 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:27.02 #1 US#70 OH#3
Boys Relay Copley, OH
B-4x200 1:27.27 #1 pre US#88 OH#5
Boys Relay Copley, OH
B-4x200 1:27.49 #2
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:27.55 #3 pre
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:27.57 #5 pre OH#7
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:27.74 #3 OH#11
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:27.79 #6 pre
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x200 1:27.85 #4
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x200 1:27.89 #5
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x200 1:27.91 #2 pre
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x200 1:28.09 #7 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:28.23 #4 pre
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:28.24 #8 pre
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x200 1:28.43 #9 pre OH#20
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:28.44 #6
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:28.48 #7
Boys Relay Loveland, OH
B-4x200 1:28.50 #10 pre OH#21
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:28.60 #11 pre
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.69 #12 pre OH#23
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:28.83 #8
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x200 1:28.84 #9
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.88 #13 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:29.37 #14 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:30.56 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:16.39 #1 US#42 OH#2
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x400 3:18.03 #1 pre OH#4
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x400 3:18.32 #2 OH#6
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:19.34 #3 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:19.50 #5 pre OH#10
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:19.54 #3 OH#12
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:19.58 #4
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:19.66 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x400 3:19.85 #4 pre
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:20.07 #6 pre
Boys Relay Jerome, OH
B-4x400 3:20.64 #7 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:20.85 #5
Boys Relay Jerome, OH
B-4x400 3:21.68 #6
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x400 3:21.68 #8 pre
Boys Relay Rocky River, OH
B-4x400 3:22.78 #9 pre
Boys Relay Rocky River, OH
B-4x400 3:23.04 #7
Boys Relay Canal Winchester, OH
B-4x400 3:23.74 #10 pre
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x400 3:24.22 #11 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x800 7:44.97 #1 US#25 OH#1
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:47.32 #2 US#37 OH#2
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 7:51.09 #3 US#81 OH#6
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x800 7:55.12 #4 OH#9
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 7:55.50 #5 OH#11
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 7:55.82 #6 OH#13
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x800 7:56.72 #7 OH#16
Boys Relay Beavercreek, OH
B-4x800 7:57.28 #8 OH#17
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x800 7:58.89 #9 OH#22
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 7:59.55 #10 OH#24
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x800 7:59.83 #11
Boys Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-4x800 8:01.41 #12
Boys Relay Hudson, OH
B-4x800 8:02.21 #13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-100 11.80 #1 pre US#56 OH#2 w(0.9)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100 11.85 #1 US#71 OH#3 w(0)
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-100 11.89 #2 w(0)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100 11.93 #2 pre w(1.5)
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-100 11.98 #3 OH#4 w(0)
Foote, Emmarie (2017) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.01 #3 pre OH#5 w(0.9)
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.02 #4 pre OH#6 w(1.5)
Brewer, Doneasha (2017) Withrow, OH
G-100 12.02 #5 pre OH#6 w(0.9)
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.08 #4 w(0)
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-100 12.08 #6 pre OH#8 w(1.5)
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-100 12.15 #5 w(0)
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-100 12.17 #7 pre w(0.9)
Jones, Raquel (2018) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.22 #8 pre w(0.9)
Jones, Raquel (2018) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.24 #6 w(0)
Foote, Emmarie (2017) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.26 #7 w(0)
Brewer, Doneasha (2017) Withrow, OH
G-100 12.28 #8 w(0)
Gruber, Kaylan (2015) Harrison Central, OH
G-100 12.28 #9 pre OH#20 w(1.5)
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-100 12.29 #10 pre w(1.5)
Freeman, Arissa (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100 12.33 #11 pre OH#23 w(1.5)
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-100 12.35 #12 pre OH#25 w(0.9)
Lack, Bailey (2016) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.35 #13 pre OH#25 w(1.5)
Duale, Sam (2015) Highland, OH
G-100 12.41 #14 pre OH#32 w(0.9)
Szolwinski, Anna (2018) Lakota West, OH
G-100 12.43 #15 pre w(0.9)
Adams, Jenea (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-100 12.43 #16 pre OH#35 w(1.5)
Gruber, Kaylan (2015) Harrison Central, OH
G-100 12.46 #9 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 23.96 #1 US#39 OH#1 w(0.2)
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 24.09 #1 pre w(2.4)
Brewer, Doneasha (2017) Withrow, OH
G-200 24.45 #2 OH#6 w(0.2)
Foote, Emmarie (2017) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 24.51 #3 w(0.2)
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.56 #4 OH#7 w(0.2)
Brewer, Doneasha (2017) Withrow, OH
G-200 24.58 #2 pre w(1.5)
Foote, Emmarie (2017) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 24.76 #3 pre w(2.4)
Sellers, Mischa (2016) Willoughby South, OH
G-200 24.85 #4 pre w(1.5)
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.87 #5 pre w(1.5)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-200 24.91 #5 w(0.2)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-200 24.92 #6 pre w(1.5)
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-200 24.97 #7 pre w(2.4)
Gruber, Kaylan (2015) Harrison Central, OH
G-200 25.00 #8 pre w(2.4)
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-200 25.00 #9 pre OH#19 w(1.5)
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-200 25.02 #6 w(0.2)
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-200 25.09 #10 pre w(2.4)
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-200 25.17 #7 w(0.2)
Pennington, Destiny (2017) Withrow, OH
G-200 25.26 #11 pre w(2.4)
Summers, Abigail (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-200 25.26 #12 pre OH#28 w(1.5)
Sellers, Mischa (2016) Willoughby South, OH
G-200 25.32 #8 w(0.2)
Freeman, Arissa (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-200 25.42 #13 pre OH#38 w(1.5)
Elkins, Vanashia (2017) Fremont Ross, OH
G-200 25.43 #14 pre w(2.4)
Edmonds, Donnissa (2016) New Albany, OH
G-200 25.69 #15 pre w(2.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 53.39 #1 US#13 OH#1
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 54.47 #2 US#41 OH#2
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 54.81 #1 pre
Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-400 55.32 #3 OH#4
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 55.51 #2 pre
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 55.81 #4 OH#6
Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-400 55.83 #3 pre
Doss, Madison (2016) Wayne, OH
G-400 56.26 #5 OH#9
Doss, Madison (2016) Wayne, OH
G-400 56.49 #4 pre
Darks, Taylor (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 57.05 #6
Huffman, Gracie (2015) Troy, OH
G-400 57.06 #7 OH#21
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 57.07 #5 pre
Handel, Marissa (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-400 57.15 #6 pre
Handel, Marissa (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-400 57.15 #8
Huffman, Gracie (2015) Troy, OH
G-400 57.30 #7 pre
Licht, Carmen (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-400 57.32 #9
Darks, Taylor (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 57.33 #8 pre
Licht, Carmen (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-400 57.47 #9 pre
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 57.58 #10 pre
White, Danere'a (2016) Central Crossing, OH
G-400 57.70 #11 pre
Keys, Briauna (2015) Mason, OH
G-400 57.80 #12 pre
Joyce, Emily (2015) Avon, OH
G-400 57.99 #13 pre
Banks, Faith (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-400 58.11 #14 pre
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-400 58.81 #15 pre
Yasenchack, Daniel (2015) North Olmsted, OH
G-400 59.05 #16 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Rachel (2016) Chardon, OH
G-800 2:07.27 #1 US#15 OH#1
Aveni, Brittany (2016) Geneva, OH
G-800 2:07.48 #2 US#19 OH#2
Jennings, Alexa (2015) Centerville, OH
G-800 2:10.10 #3 US#56 OH#3
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:10.32 #4 US#61 OH#4
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:11.51 #5
Kotchman, Rachel (2015) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-800 2:11.77 #6 OH#6
Davis, Olivia (2015) Harding, OH
G-800 2:12.81 #7 OH#9
Figler, Mary (2017) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-800 2:13.03 #8
Kilgore, Sydney (2016) Oak Hills, OH
G-800 2:13.49 #9
McFarland, Kyee (2018) Granville, OH
G-800 2:13.75 #10 OH#14
Tanner, Rylee (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:13.86 #11 OH#17
Ubbing, Annie (2016) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:14.19 #12
Schuster, Cassie (2015) Ashland, OH
G-800 2:14.20 #13 OH#20
Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) Mason, OH
G-800 2:17.28 #14
Devito, Laura (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:19.87 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-1600 4:48.39 #1 US#35 OH#1
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 4:53.57 #2 US#77 OH#4
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) Granville, OH
G-1600 4:54.12 #3 US#84 OH#5
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-1600 5:00.02 #4
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-1600 5:00.42 #5
Palazzo, Gaby (2017) Hudson, OH
G-1600 5:02.14 #6 OH#18
Hess, Haley (2016) Clay, OH
G-1600 5:03.44 #7 OH#21
Bryant, Emma (2017) Butler, OH
G-1600 5:04.00 #8
Thomas, Alyssa (2016) Green, OH
G-1600 5:04.91 #9
Menyhert, Rose (2015) Sycamore, OH
G-1600 5:05.23 #10
Gurko, Lizzy (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-1600 5:05.73 #11
Erkkila, Hailey (2018) Solon, OH
G-1600 5:07.20 #12
Craddock, Rebecca (2017) Brunswick, OH
G-1600 5:08.31 #13
Lamb, Claire (2015) Granville, OH
G-1600 5:08.81 #14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-3200 10:38.04 #1 US#85 OH#1
Bower, Emma (2018) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-3200 10:56.02 #2
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-3200 10:56.62 #3
Wise, Louiza (2016) Solon, OH
G-3200 10:57.84 #4 OH#10
Sandlin, Kelsey (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-3200 10:58.07 #5
Heuerman, Anne (2016) Upper Arlington, OH
G-3200 10:59.78 #6
Gigandet, Morgan (2018) Troy, OH
G-3200 10:59.79 #7 OH#13
Murphy, Maegan (2016) Mason, OH
G-3200 11:00.17 #8
Lahey, Grace (2017) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 11:04.62 #9 OH#20
Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) Brunswick, OH
G-3200 11:17.41 #10 OH#42
Reimers, Annemie (2017) Shaker Heights, OH
G-3200 11:19.14 #11

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) Withrow, OH
G-100H 13.91 #1 pre US#36 OH#1 w(0.6)
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) Withrow, OH
G-100H 14.00 #1 w(0.8)
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.19 #2 pre w(2.1)
Perry, Dara (2015) Firestone, OH
G-100H 14.20 #3 pre US#77 OH#3 w(0.6)
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-100H 14.24 #5 pre US#89 OH#4 w(0.6)
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-100H 14.30 #2 w(0.8)
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.32 #3 OH#7 w(0.8)
Perry, Dara (2015) Firestone, OH
G-100H 14.33 #4 w(0.8)
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100H 14.38 #5 OH#8 w(0.8)
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-100H 14.42 #6 OH#9 w(0.8)
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-100H 14.50 #4 pre w(2.1)
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-100H 14.68 #7 OH#11 w(0.8)
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-100H 14.71 #6 pre w(0.6)
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-100H 14.71 #7 pre w(2.1)
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100H 14.76 #8 pre w(2.1)
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-100H 14.80 #9 pre OH#14 w(0.6)
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-100H 14.85 #8 w(0.8)
Collier, Brielle (2017) Westerville South, OH
G-100H 14.86 #10 pre OH#17 w(0.6)
McMillen, Kiana (2016) Hoban, OH
G-100H 14.98 #11 pre w(2.1)
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-100H 15.03 #9 w(0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-300H 43.50 #1 OH#3
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 43.67 #2 OH#4
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-300H 43.87 #3 OH#7
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) Withrow, OH
G-300H 43.94 #1 pre OH#9
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) Withrow, OH
G-300H 44.09 #4
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-300H 44.14 #3 pre
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 44.27 #5 pre
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-300H 44.44 #5 OH#13
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-300H 44.49 #6
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 44.53 #7
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-300H 44.60 #8
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-300H 44.63 #6 pre
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 44.65 #9
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-300H 44.82 #2 pre
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 44.83 #4 pre
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-300H 44.88 #7 pre
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-300H 45.06 #8 pre
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 45.07 #9 pre
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 45.67 #10 pre
Pryce, Tiffany (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-300H 45.73 #11 pre
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-300H 45.73 #12 pre
Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) Nordonia, OH
G-300H 45.74 #13 pre
Hahn, Monica (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 46.44 #14 pre
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-300H 47.56 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#23 OH#1
Purcell, Hope (2018) Lancaster, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#43 OH#3
Williams, Kye (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #3 US#89 OH#5
Mills, Dajia (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Barrett, Tana (2016) Newark, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #11
Tamasovich, Megan (2016) Canal Winchester, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Bush, Hannah (2016) Edgewood, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) Ashland, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Rachek, Jamie (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Shey, Isabel (2016) Lebanon, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #9
Balcer, Molly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Indy (2015) Perry, OH
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 OH#3 w(1.8)
Cousins, Tania (2016) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 18'3.5" #2 OH#6 w(1)
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 18'1" #3 OH#9 w(-1.2)
Sievers, Megan (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-LJ 18'0.5" #4 OH#10 w(0)
Richard, Brianna (2017) Winton Woods, OH
G-LJ 17'10.25" #5 w(1.4)
Perry, Janelle (2015) Firestone, OH
G-LJ 17'10.25" #6 OH#15 w(-1)
Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) Medina, OH
G-LJ 17'9.25" #7 OH#17 w(-0.8)
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-LJ 17'4" #8 OH#24 w(0)
Wickey, Morgan (2015) Medina, OH
G-LJ 17'3.75" #9 OH#25 w(0.4)
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-LJ 17'3.25" #10 OH#26 w(-1.5)
Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) Walnut Hills, OH
G-LJ 17'1.75" #11 w(-0.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 13'6" #1 US#9 OH#1
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 12'8" #2
Thompson, Ally (2016) Geneva, OH
G-PV 12'0" #3
Bury, Allissa (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-PV 12'0" #4
Helminiak, Abby (2016) Springfield, OH
G-PV 12'0" #4 OH#13
Schoster, Anna (2016) Seton, OH
G-PV 12'0" #6 OH#13
Coghill, Rachel (2016) Nordonia, OH
G-PV 11'6" #12
Boyd, Lauren (2015) Sidney, OH
G-PV 11'6" #7
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-PV 11'6" #8 OH#23
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-PV 11'6" #9
Bagby, Nicole (2017) Mason, OH
G-PV 11'6" #9
Brass, Sadie (2015) Mt Vernon, OH
G-PV 11'6" #9 OH#23
Swallows, Julia (2017) Central Crossing, OH
G-PV 11'0" #13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-SP 48'8.25" #1 US#8 OH#2
Harris, Rashida (2015) Euclid, OH
G-SP 46'6.75" #2 US#29 OH#3
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 45'10" #3 US#46 OH#5
King, Amaya (2018) Mason, OH
G-SP 44'8.75" #4 US#72 OH#7
Lewis, Heidi (2015) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-SP 41'5.25" #5
Okeafor, Sarah (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 41'0.75" #6
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-SP 40'10.5" #7 OH#22
Trotman, Isis (2016) Centerville, OH
G-SP 40'5.5" #8
Morrison, Brittany (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-SP 40'4" #9
Walters, Kelsey (0) Troy, OH
G-SP 38'9.5" #10 OH#49
Mcneal, Allison (2016) Logan, OH
G-SP 38'8" #11
Dipippo, Gianna (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-SP 38'3.75" #12
Farmer, Allison (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 38'2.75" #13
Vodan, Vanessa (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-SP 38'0.75" #14
Banks, Giselle (2016) Middletown, OH
G-SP 37'11.5" #15 OH#64

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-DT 157'7" #1
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-DT 154'4" #2
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-DT 141'5" #3
Trotman, Isis (2016) Centerville, OH
G-DT 136'11" #4
Sensibaugh, Jane (2017) Solon, OH
G-DT 133'4" #5
Ramstetter, Alyssa (2015) Seton, OH
G-DT 128'6" #6
Odunaiya, Gaza (2015) Athens, OH
G-DT 127'5" #7
Harris, Rashida (2015) Euclid, OH
G-DT 123'2" #8
Marie, Ann (2015) Canton South, OH
G-DT 122'8" #9
Carthueser, Clare (2016) Milford, OH
G-DT 122'5" #10 OH#59
Dotson, Taylor (2016) Normandy, OH
G-DT 121'4" #11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 46.92 #1 pre
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 47.20 #1
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 47.87 #3 pre OH#4
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 47.98 #2
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 47.98 #2 pre
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 48.05 #3
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.31 #4 pre
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x100 48.52 #4 OH#9
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x100 48.55 #5
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 48.60 #5 pre
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.61 #6
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x100 48.61 #6 pre
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x100 48.62 #7 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.69 #8 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 48.74 #7
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x100 48.83 #10 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 48.83 #9 pre OH#17
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x100 49.00 #11 pre
Girls Relay Pickerington North, OH
G-4x100 49.00 #12 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x100 49.15 #13 pre
Girls Relay Troy, OH
G-4x100 49.15 #13 pre OH#25
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.15 #8
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 49.56 #15 pre
Girls Relay Sidney, OH
G-4x100 49.74 #16 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:38.64 #1 US#20 OH#1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:38.88 #2 US#22 OH#2
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x200 1:39.28 #3 US#35 OH#3
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x200 1:39.32 #1 pre
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:39.60 #4 US#41 OH#4
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:39.80 #3 pre
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:39.84 #2 pre
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:40.80 #5 US#82 OH#5
Girls Relay Firestone, OH
G-4x200 1:40.95 #4 pre US#89 OH#6
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:41.14 #5 pre
Girls Relay Firestone, OH
G-4x200 1:41.20 #6
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:41.75 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lakota West, OH
G-4x200 1:41.90 #7 pre
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:42.00 #8 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:42.14 #9 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:42.39 #7
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:42.62 #8
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x200 1:42.95 #10 pre
Girls Relay Mentor, OH
G-4x200 1:42.96 #11 pre
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:43.96 #12 pre
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x200 1:44.10 #13 pre
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:44.40 #14 pre
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x200 1:44.42 #15 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:46.19 #1 US#24 OH#1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:47.70 #2 US#37 OH#2
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:50.70 #3
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:51.63 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mentor, OH
G-4x400 3:52.00 #4 US#100 OH#4
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:52.24 #2 pre
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x400 3:52.30 #3 pre OH#5
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x400 3:52.39 #5 OH#6
Girls Relay Mentor, OH
G-4x400 3:53.07 #5 pre
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x400 3:53.17 #6 pre
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x400 3:53.23 #6
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:53.30 #4 pre
Girls Relay Miamisburg, OH
G-4x400 3:53.51 #7 pre OH#7
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x400 3:55.09 #7
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x400 3:55.64 #8 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:55.74 #9 pre
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x400 3:55.90 #10 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:56.27 #8
Girls Relay Miamisburg, OH
G-4x400 3:57.85 #9
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:58.13 #11 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 3:59.58 #12 pre
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 4:00.06 #13 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x400 4:00.51 #14 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:02.98 #15 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x800 9:00.82 #1 US#6 OH#2
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x800 9:01.41 #2
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x800 9:01.80 #3 US#10 OH#3
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:11.02 #4 US#27 OH#4
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x800 9:11.53 #5 US#28 OH#5
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x800 9:12.05 #6 US#35 OH#6
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:18.30 #7 US#72 OH#8
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x800 9:19.15 #8 US#81 OH#10
Girls Relay Springboro, OH
G-4x800 9:27.00 #9
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:27.34 #10
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x800 9:30.43 #11 OH#27
Girls Relay Chardon, OH
G-4x800 9:33.45 #12
Girls Relay St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:34.02 #13 OH#35
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:34.13 #14
Girls Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-4x800 9:36.25 #15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State