Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-09
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogubagu, Kem Lincoln, NY
B-55 6.44 #1
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.44 #2
McConnell, Christopher (2010) Andover, MA
B-55 6.45 #3
Ogubagu, Kem Lincoln, NY
B-55 6.46 #1
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.48 #4
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.49 #5
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.49 #6 US#60 NY#13
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.51 #2
Ford, Josh (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-55 6.51 #7
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.52 #3
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.52 #3
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.55 #5
McConnell, Christopher (2010) Andover, MA
B-55 6.57 #6
Harden, Domonic (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-55 6.59 #7
Ford, Josh (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-55 6.60 #8
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.60 #8
Farrington, Syteek (2010) Camden, NJ
B-55 6.62 #10 NJ#19
Morgan, Wayne (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.63 #11 NY#39
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-55 6.63 #11
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.65 #13
Elijah, Amin Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.65 #13 PA#10
Scala, Tom Longwood, NY
B-55 6.65 #13 NY#45
Goldstone, Rico (2010) Parkland, PA
B-55 6.65 #13 PA#10
Allen, Ryan (2012) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.66 #17
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.67 #18
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.69 #19 PA#15
Jacobs, Levern (2011) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.70 #20
Parker, Erin Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.72 #21 NY#71
Salley, Anthony Burlington Twp, NJ
B-55 6.72 #21 NJ#51
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.73 #23
Samples, Darrius (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-55 6.74 #24
Brown, Javon Paramus Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.74 #24
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-55 6.74 #24 PA#22
Bennett, Ryan Columbia, NJ
B-55 6.76 #27 NJ#63
McGaw, Freeman Franklin, NJ
B-55 6.78 #28
Barr, Martize Coolidge, DC
B-55 6.78 #28 DC#12
Nix, Cordero Camden, NJ
B-55 6.78 #28 NJ#73
Smith, Dondre East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55 6.79 #31
Tyler, Terrence Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.81 #32
Earl, Josh Trenton Central, NJ
B-55 6.81 #32 NJ#95
Brown, Darin Middletown, NY
B-55 6.82 #34
Dibre, Carlos Christopher Columbus, NY
B-55 6.82 #34
Stepney, Sam Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-55 6.83 #36
Earl, Ta'ronn Lenape Regional, NJ
B-55 6.84 #37
Watson, Matthew Dover, DE
B-55 6.84 #37 DE#5
Green, David Brentwood, NY
B-55 6.84 #37

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.11 #1
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-200 22.18 #2 US#44 NY#4
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-200 22.43 #3 US#97 NY#10
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-200 22.52 #1
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-200 22.56 #2
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.63 #3
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-200 22.73 #4
Oma, Eyong (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-200 22.74 #5
Oma, Eyong (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-200 22.90 #4
Parker, Erin Roosevelt, NY
B-200 22.95 #6 NY#20
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.96 #7
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-200 22.99 #8 NY#22
Founds, John (2010) Lower Moreland, PA
B-200 23.00 #10 PA#26
Allen, Akeam Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 23.00 #9 NY#23

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 48.20 #1 US#8 NY#1
Gravesande, Clayton (2010) Franklin, MA
B-400 49.35 #2
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 49.37 #3
Bethar, Barny Eastern Regional, NJ
B-400 49.58 #1 US#46 NJ#6
Ross, Charles (2010) Abington, PA
B-400 49.66 #4
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 49.67 #5 US#55 NY#5
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-400 49.79 #6 US#67 NY#6
Hopkins, Thomas (2010) Philadelphia, PA
B-400 49.96 #7
Bennett-Green, Bernard (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.06 #2 US#87 PA#12
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-400 50.17 #3 US#95 NY#8
Lewis, David (2010) Freeport, NY
B-400 50.25 #8 NY#9
Roberts, DJ Columbia, NJ
B-400 50.30 #9 NJ#13
Oma, Eyong (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-400 50.46 #10 DC#3
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400 50.52 #4
Alex, Jeff Bernards, NJ
B-400 50.60 #5 NJ#19
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 50.89 #11
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-400 50.94 #6
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 50.99 #7 NY#17
Alfred, Harold (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 51.08 #8 PA#24
Ramos, Richard Christ the King, NY
B-400 51.09 #9 NY#18
Morrone, Steve Washington, NC
B-400 51.32 #10
Linton, Stephan Roosevelt, NY
B-400 51.44 #12 NY#28
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-400 51.46 #11
Watson, Macey (2011) Abington, PA
B-400 51.51 #12 PA#29
Senatus, Quesnel Kellenberg, NY
B-400 51.51 #13
Crawford, John William E. Grady, NY
B-400 51.62 #13 NY#32
Battaglia, Daniel Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-400 51.62 #13 NJ#49
Fyhee, Paul Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 51.65 #14 NY#33
Harrison, Anthony Mount St. Michael, NY
B-400 51.67 #15 NY#34
Curtis, Matt West Deptford, NJ
B-400 51.74 #16 NJ#53
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-400 51.77 #17 NY#36
Bailey, Jakeem East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 51.81 #15 NY#37
Oubida, Bertrand (2010) William H. Taft, NY
B-400 51.84 #18 NY#38
Reid, Steven Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 51.91 #19 NY#40
Italiano, Nicholas St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-400 51.98 #16

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:55.75 #1
Moran, Kyle (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 1:56.39 #2 US#55 PA#8
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 1:56.68 #3 US#64 NY#16
Ramirez, Larry (2010) Pleasantville, NJ
B-800 1:57.30 #4
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-800 1:58.11 #5 NY#21
Prince, Hugh (2010) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:59.16 #6
Samuel, Lyndon (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-800 1:59.47 #7 NY#36
henry, Gavin (2010) Midwood, NY
B-800 2:00.18 #8 NY#46
Cook, Michael (2010) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 2:00.21 #9
Rummel, Nolan (2010) Kings Park, NY
B-800 2:00.55 #10 NY#51
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 2:00.66 #11
Garcia, Jorge Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 2:01.07 #12
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 2:01.11 #13 NY#55
Smith, Tevin (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 2:01.16 #14
Peart, George Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 2:01.24 #15 NY#57
Cardoso, Eleazar (2010) Abington, PA
B-800 2:01.39 #16 PA#38
Deboeuer, Nate Onteora, NY
B-800 2:01.70 #17 NY#61
King, Brian (2010) Xavier, NY
B-800 2:02.55 #18
Keany, Brandon St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 2:02.63 #19 NY#69
Foley, Danny Carmel, NY
B-800 2:02.71 #20 NY#70
Petsky, Nicholas Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:03.06 #21 NY#73
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 2:03.24 #22
James, Andrew (2010) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:03.38 #23 NY#74
Debronsky, Mike (2010) Beacon, NY
B-800 2:03.41 #24
Kelly, Mike Longwood, NY
B-800 2:03.56 #25 NY#75
Ebanks, Daniel (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:03.57 #26 NY#76
Johnson, Joe (2010) Sachem North, NY
B-800 2:03.58 #27 NY#77
Barnes, Brendan Dover, DE
B-800 2:03.60 #28 DE#4
Saracino, Marc St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 2:03.94 #29 NY#79
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 2:04.18 #30
Lipscomb, Bryson (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 2:04.22 #31
Reese, Eric Vineland, NJ
B-800 2:04.26 #32
Brennan, Nicholas St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 2:04.26 #32 NY#83
Malik, Zakariah Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-800 2:04.33 #34 NY#84
Woop, Matthew (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:04.46 #35
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-800 2:04.51 #36
Kechejian, Peter St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-800 2:04.55 #37 NY#86
Tharpe, Jd (2010) Suitland, MD
B-800 2:04.58 #38
Smith, Stephen Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:04.79 #39 NY#90
Wersan, Brian (2010) Sachem North, NY
B-800 2:04.85 #40 NY#92

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kehl, Tom (2010) Father Judge, PA
B-Mile 4:13.48 #1 US#10 PA#1
Rosa, Jim (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-Mile 4:13.88 #2 US#11 NJ#2
Macaluso, Sam (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
B-Mile 4:15.55 #3 US#18 NJ#3
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-Mile 4:16.47 #4
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-Mile 4:16.64 #5 US#26 NY#2
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-Mile 4:17.20 #6 US#29 CT#1
Zaccariello, Dan (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-Mile 4:17.76 #7 US#37 NY#3
Byrne, Kevin (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:19.76 #8 US#54 NJ#6
Stapleton, Jason Curtis, NY
B-Mile 4:23.45 #9
Schoepfer, Brian (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
B-Mile 4:25.47 # NJ#15

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-2Mile 9:34.29 #1
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-2Mile 9:36.57 #2 US#80 NY#8
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-2Mile 9:37.01 #3 US#83 NY#9
Murtha, Tyler (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-2Mile 9:37.71 #4 US#85 NY#10
Miller, Isaiah (2010) Middletown, NY
B-2Mile 9:40.56 #5 US#93 NY#13
Squeri, Jon (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-2Mile 9:41.98 #6 NJ#9
Wegner, Kyle (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-2Mile 9:44.06 #7
Kaminski, Zach (2010) St. Mark's , DE
B-2Mile 9:51.28 #8 DE#1
Dressman, Mark William E. Grady, NY
B-2Mile 9:51.69 #9 NY#19
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-2Mile 9:56.34 #10 PA#5
Mckenna, Matthew (2012) Salesianum, DE
B-2Mile 9:56.97 #11 DE#2
Slattery, William (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 9:57.10 #12
Ingerman, Kyle (2010) Lower Merion, PA
B-2Mile 10:02.29 #13 PA#7
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-2Mile 10:03.49 #14 PA#8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arhadei, Richmond Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.45 #1 US#7 NY#1
Farrington, Syteek (2010) Camden, NJ
B-55H 7.46 #1 US#11 NJ#1
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-55H 7.55 #2
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-55H 7.56 #2
Arhadei, Richmond Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.57 #3
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.68 #3
Farley, Jose (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.69 #4 US#90 NY#9
Farrington, Syteek (2010) Camden, NJ
B-55H 7.70 #5
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.72 #6
Carter, Devon (2010) Washington, NC
B-55H 7.73 #4
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.76 #5
Crawley, Nigel (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-55H 7.76 #7
Carter, Devon (2010) Washington, NC
B-55H 7.77 #8
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-55H 7.78 #9
Bleary, Shevoy Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.83 #10
Farley, Jo Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.83 #6 NY#25
Crawley, Nigel (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-55H 7.88 #7
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.89 #8
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.90 #11
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-55H 7.94 #12 PA#4
Henry, John (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.97 #13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#9 NY#1
Osberne, Andrew (2010) Andover, MA
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 24'5.5" #1
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'11.5" #2
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-LJ 21'11.5" #3
Berfrantz, Charles (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 21'11.5" #4 NY#21
Kuna, Luke (2010) North Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'9.25" #5
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #6
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'4.5" #7
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-LJ 21'1.5" #8
Moore, Mike Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'0.25" #9 NY#61

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 49'8" #1
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 47'6.25" #2
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 46'8" #3 US#40 NY#9
Holland, Dannie (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 46'1" #4
Dwolabi, Dwkayode Midwood, NY
B-TJ 45'10" #5 US#68 NY#14
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 45'8.5" #6 US#72 NY#17
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 45'5.25" #7 US#86 NY#21
Green, Aaron (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #8 US#96 NY#23
Waithe, Steve (2011) Loch Raven, MD
B-TJ 45'1" #9
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 45'0.75" #10
Rosborough, Tim (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 44'10.25" #11 NY#26
Scott, Henry (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 44'10" #12 NY#27
Adams, James (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-TJ 44'7.75" #13
Moore, Mike Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #14
Bailey, Justin (2012) Trenton Central, NJ
B-TJ 43'6.75" #15
Dais, Antoine (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-TJ 43'2.5" #16 NY#58
FRANCIS, WILLIAM East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-TJ 42'11.25" #17
Kemp, Terrance (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-TJ 42'9.5" #18 NY#70
West, Matthew Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 42'6.25" #19
Hazell, Gregory (2011) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-TJ 42'6" #20
Mcdonald, Dujon Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 42'4" #21
Crawley, Nigel (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 42'0.5" #22
Lawson, Kyree (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-TJ 41'11" #23
Gordon, Bryant (2010) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-TJ 41'9.25" #24
Williams, Shamel Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-TJ 41'9" #25
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 41'8" #26
Monwe, Ral (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 41'7.75" #27
Enabulele, Odefe Clara Barton, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #28
Howell, Kyle (2011) Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 41'0.5" #29

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 15'4" #1
Weismiller, Scott (2010) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-PV 14'0" #2 NJ#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 61'9.5" #1 US#10 NY#1
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 55'10.5" #2
Abernathy, Cory (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-SP 55'9.25" #3
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 54'1" #4
Williams, Jarred (2010) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-SP 50'7.75" #5
Byrne, Timothy (2010) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-SP 48'7.75" #6
Darrell, Hill Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 47'10.25" #7 PA#27
Stinsman, Ray (2010) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-SP 47'9.25" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:29.69 #1 US#9 PA#1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:30.13 #1
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:30.61 #2 US#28 MD#2
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:31.24 #3
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.45 #4 US#56 NJ#8
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:31.50 #2
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:31.73 #3
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.88 #4
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:31.93 #5
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:32.07 #5
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:32.14 #6
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:32.33 #7
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.63 #8
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.85 #6
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:33.07 #9
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.13 #10 NJ#14
Boys Relay William H. Taft, NY
B-4x200 1:33.17 #11
Boys Relay Levittown, NY
B-4x200 1:33.20 #12 NY#25
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall Campus For Business, NY
B-4x200 1:33.34 #13
Boys Relay Franklin, MA
B-4x200 1:33.60 #14 MA#8
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:34.23 #15
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x200 1:34.27 #16 MD#22
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x200 1:34.36 #17 NY#41
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:34.61 #18
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:34.95 #19 NY#54
Boys Relay Burlington Twp, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.96 #20 NJ#32
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.25 #21
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x200 1:35.35 #22 NY#57
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x200 1:35.64 #23
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:35.66 #24
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:35.67 #25
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:35.68 #26 NY#69
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-4x200 1:35.73 #27 NY#71
Boys Relay Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-4x200 1:35.95 #28 NY#76

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:20.51 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:25.95 #2
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x400 3:26.26 #3
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:26.77 #4
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:26.97 #5
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:27.19 #6
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:28.06 #7
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:29.38 #8 NJ#31
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x400 3:29.87 #9
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x400 3:30.96 #10
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:31.34 #11
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:31.67 #13
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-4x400 3:32.81 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-4x800 7:55.44 #1 US#13 NJ#2
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 7:55.51 #2 US#14 NJ#3
Boys Relay Morristown, NJ
B-4x800 8:02.29 #3 US#45 NJ#10
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 8:03.62 #4
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x800 8:04.29 #5
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 8:06.02 #6
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 8:09.65 #7
Boys Relay Kingsway, NJ
B-4x800 8:10.10 #8 NJ#18
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x800 8:12.48 #9 NY#30
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-4x800 8:14.99 #10
Boys Relay Levittown, NY
B-4x800 8:15.49 #11 NY#35
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-4x800 8:15.54 #12 NY#36
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:16.01 #13

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, English (2010) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-55 7.06 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.07 #1 US#23 NY#2
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.09 #2
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.12 #2
Carter, Jasmine (2010) Columbia, NJ
G-55 7.13 #3
Bordner, English Eastern Regional, NJ
G-55 7.16 #3 US#54 NJ#6
Carter, Jasmine (2010) Columbia, NJ
G-55 7.24 #4
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-55 7.25 #4 NY#14
Richards, Kayann (2011) Columbia, NJ
G-55 7.28 #5 NJ#12
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-55 7.31 #5 PA#2
Richards, Kayann (2011) Columbia, NJ
G-55 7.33 #6
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-55 7.34 #6
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-55 7.38 #7
Knight, Bryanna (2010) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.38 #7
Deal, Shanel (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55 7.38 #7
Deal, Shanel (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55 7.39 #7
Williams, Jetiea Far Rockaway, NY
G-55 7.40 #10
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.40 #10
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.42 #12
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.44 #13
Wright, Jaylee Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-55 7.46 #14 PA#10
Hackerson, Jordan Coolidge, DC
G-55 7.46 #14 DC#4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.42 #1 US#9 NY#4
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-200 24.82 #2
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.86 #1 US#39 PA#6
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.12 #2
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.12 #3
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-200 25.21 #3
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.42 #4
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.44 #4 US#95 NY#10
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 25.52 #5
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 25.75 #5
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.76 #6
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-200 25.91 #7
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.00 #8
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 26.00 #9 DE#3
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 26.15 #10
Holland, Malekah (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-200 26.17 #11 NY#22
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 26.18 #12 NY#23
Green, Latasha Jamaica, NY
G-200 26.22 #13 NY#24
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 26.23 #14 DE#4
Knight, Bryanna (2010) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-200 26.29 #15 NJ#6
Lewis, Maya (2010) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.31 #16
Lishty, Mya Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.31 #17 NY#25
Myers, Elizabeth (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.33 #18 NY#26
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-200 26.35 #19 NY#27
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 26.41 #20 NY#31
Thomson, Keri Boys and Girls, NY
G-200 26.51 #21 NY#32
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 26.61 #22
Wheaton, Alley (2010) Weston, MA
G-200 26.62 #23 MA#9
Eagan, Lauren (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 26.66 #24 PA#29
Hinton, Maya (2014) Lenape Valley, NJ
G-200 26.66 #25 NJ#9
Hankerson, Jordan (2011) Coolidge, DC
G-200 26.69 #26 DC#2
Phipps, Monica A. Philip Randolph, FL
G-200 26.82 #27 FL#17
Deal, Shanel (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-200 26.87 #28 MD#21
Sarmiento, Nina (2012) Harrison, NY
G-200 26.89 #29 NY#43
Wright, Jayee (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 26.90 #30 PA#33
Syonor, Shelby (2010) Radnor, PA
G-200 26.93 #31 PA#36
Vanore, Gina St. Basil Academy, PA
G-200 26.94 #32 PA#37
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-200 26.97 #33 NY#46

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.69 #1
Brown, Michelle (2010) Seneca, NJ
G-400 55.81 #2
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-400 56.32 #3
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 57.03 #4
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-400 57.31 #5 US#61 NY#9
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.65 #1
Holland, Malekah (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-400 58.12 #6 NY#14
Ridley, Kyla (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-400 58.27 #7 NY#15
Seymour, Kiah (2012) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-400 58.52 #8
Samura, Fatoumata De Witt Clinton, NY
G-400 58.61 #2 NY#18
Paulette, Fogle Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-400 58.61 #3 MD#9
Scott, Asha Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-400 58.73 #4 DC#2
Custis, Felicia (2010) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 58.97 #5 PA#12
Thomsd, Dominique Campus Magnet, NY
G-400 59.07 #9 NY#20
Phipps, Monica A. Philip Randolph, FL
G-400 59.21 #6 FL#4
Liverpool, Alesa Clara Barton, NY
G-400 59.23 #7 NY#22
Adams, Breanna (2010) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-400 59.25 #10 DC#3
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.55 #8 NY#24
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.57 #10 NY#25

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-800 2:12.88 #1
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:14.31 #2
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-800 2:15.31 #3
Jackson, Brittney (2010) Columbia, NJ
G-800 2:16.75 #4
Bivona, Alexis (2010) St. John Villa, NY
G-800 2:18.83 #5 NY#22
Johnston, Jenny Longwood, NY
G-800 2:19.71 #6 NY#26
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:19.85 #7 NY#28
Adams, B. Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-800 2:19.86 #8 NY#29
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:20.45 #9
Lourd, Samantha St. John Villa, NY
G-800 2:20.72 #10 NY#37
Stewart, Jhann Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:20.84 #11 NY#39
Mammarino, Dana St. John Villa, NY
G-800 2:21.36 #12 NY#44
Westby, Catherine (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:21.85 #13
Smoot, Kristin (2010) Bernards, NJ
G-800 2:22.41 #14
Gray, Cynthia (2012) Pine Bush, NY
G-800 2:22.48 #15 NY#50
King, Deseree (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-800 2:23.20 #16
Barrett, Elizabeth (2010) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-800 2:23.32 #17

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-Mile 4:54.76 #1
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-Mile 4:54.84 #2 US#12 NY#2
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 4:58.14 #3 US#28 NY#7
Greibesland, Lillian (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-Mile 4:59.86 #4 US#36 NY#11
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:04.23 #5
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-Mile 5:07.63 #6
Klein, Danielle (2010) Trumbull, CT
G-Mile 5:08.79 #3 US#95 CT#4
Wilson, Ajee (2012) Neptune, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.35 #7
Orr, Caitlin (2010) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-Mile 5:11.59 #8 NJ#10

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:00.23 #1 US#6 PA#1
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:01.87 #2 US#10 NY#6
Goutos, Cassandra (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:09.99 #3
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:22.77 #4
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:27.42 #5
Scott, Emily (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-3000 10:29.39 #6 US#68 NJ#2
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:29.94 #7
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:31.38 #8
Hehir, Lauren (2012) Washingtonville, NY
G-3000 10:37.41 #9 NY#51
Guidera, Jenny (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:43.39 #10

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.06 #1
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.14 #2
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.22 #1
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-55H 8.25 #2 US#26 PA#1
Butler, Taylor (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55H 8.26 #3 US#27 MD#3
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.28 #3
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.39 #4
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-55H 8.39 #4
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.41 #5
Butler, Taylor (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55H 8.42 #6
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.48 #5
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.54 #6
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.56 #7
Richards, Kayann (2011) Columbia, NJ
G-55H 8.59 #8
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.64 #7
Werner, Toni-Ann (2011) Pine Bush, NY
G-55H 8.64 #9 NY#22
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.73 #10
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.74 #11
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.80 #119
Wickes, Sara (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-55H 8.82 #12
Bryant, Maria Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-55H 8.92 #13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cronin, Moira (2011) Andover, MA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Bradley, Kristen Shawnee, NJ
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Roemer, Brigita (2010) Ewing, NJ
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Talay, Megan (2010) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Grant, Ashley (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Slaughter, Evann (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Brown, Tayona (2010) Ewing, NJ
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Laroche, Kiersten (2010) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 20'5.75" #1 US#1 NY#1
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-LJ 19'1" #2
Laroche, Kiersten (2010) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 18'2.5" #3 US#51 MD#4
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NY#14
Little, Doris Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #5 NY#16
Wishart, Shnell (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #6
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 16'8.5" #7
Wyckoff, Cookie (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 16'8" #8
Campbell, Maria (2011) Suitland, MD
G-LJ 16'7.5" #9
Johnson, Nailah Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #9 NY#51
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #11

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wishart, Shnell (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 39'10.5" #1 US#6 NY#1
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 38'6.25" #2
Slaughter, Evann (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-TJ 38'2.25" #3 US#35 MD#3
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 37'2.75" #4
Butler, Taylor (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-TJ 37'2" #5 US#75 MD#5
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 37'0.25" #6
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 36'3.25" #7 NY#25
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 35'11.75" #8 PA#14
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'7.5" #9
Hamilton, Christina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'5.75" #10
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 35'1.75" #11
Ford, Javona (2010) Millville, NJ
G-TJ 34'10.75" #12
CHARLES, TANIKA (2010) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 34'10.5" #13
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 34'7.75" #14
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'6.25" #15
Gondola, Tiana Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 34'2.5" #16
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 34'2.25" #17
Kappleman, Lauren (2010) Massapequa, NY
G-TJ 34'1.5" #18
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 33'8.25" #19 NY#88
Sweener, Heather (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-TJ 33'7.5" #20
Pierre, Vanessa (2011) George W. Hewlett, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #21

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaChance, Adrienn (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#22 NY#2
Smallwood, Sasha (2011) Pikesville, MD
G-PV 11'0" #2
Shih, Catherine (2011) Bernards, NJ
G-PV 11'0" #3
Fineman, Dana (2011) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-PV 10'6" #4
Lachance, Ariel (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-PV 10'6" #5
Kulaga, Nicole (2011) Pine Bush, NY
G-PV 10'6" #6 NY#12
Murpliu, Claire Ursuline, NY
G-PV 10'0" #7 NY#21
Weigel, Kristen Pennsville Memorial, NJ
G-PV 10'0" #7
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 44'2.25" #1
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 41'1.25" #1
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 38'11.25" #2
Wade, Olivia (2010) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-SP 38'10.75" #3
Wade, Olivia (2010) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-SP 38'6.75" #2
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 38'0.75" #3
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 38'0.75" #4
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 37'4" #4
Sims, Ashley Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-SP 36'9" #5
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'7" #6
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'8.25" #6
Molean, Ashal New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'1.25" #7 NY#39
Raglan, Regina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'11.5" #8
Rehah, Jaelisa (2010) Longwood, NY
G-SP 34'4.25" #9
Henry, Tiffany Edgemont, NY
G-SP 34'1.5" #10
Williams, Katie Burlington Twp, NJ
G-SP 33'8.25" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:40.41 #1 US#3 NY#2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.68 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:42.62 #2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:42.71 #2
Girls Relay Delcastle Technical, DE
G-4x200 1:42.74 #3 US#17 DE#1
Girls Relay Delcastle Technical, DE
G-4x200 1:42.83 #3
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:43.19 #4 US#24 PA#5
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:43.25 #5
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:43.26 #4
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:43.71 #6
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:43.74 #5
Girls Relay Oxon Hill, MD
G-4x200 1:44.54 #7 US#44 MD#5
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x200 1:44.99 #8 US#55 NY#9
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x200 1:45.24 #9
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x200 1:45.43 #10
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:47.39 #6
Girls Relay Seneca, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.56 #11 NJ#12
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.98 #12
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x200 1:49.06 #13 NY#40
Girls Relay Prospect Heights, NY
G-4x200 1:49.53 #14
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x200 1:49.58 #15 NY#50

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:55.13 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:56.68 #2
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:58.32 #3
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:58.85 #4
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:00.08 #5
Girls Relay Manhasset, NY
G-4x400 4:06.59 #6
Girls Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
G-4x400 4:06.93 #7 NJ#28
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x400 4:08.70 #8
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x400 4:08.90 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:24.51 #1 US#25 NY#11
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:27.82 #2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:28.82 #3
Girls Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
G-4x800 9:32.83 #4 US#56 NJ#9
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:37.34 #5
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:37.57 #6
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:44.02 #7
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x800 9:49.78 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State