Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-30
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-100 10.57 #1 pre US#39 FL#9 w(-1)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.69 #1 w(-4.1)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.71 #3 pre FL#23 w(-1)
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-100 10.72 #2 w(-4.1)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.77 #3 w(-4.1)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.88 #2 pre w(-1)
Robbins, Clim (2011) Jones, FL
B-100 10.91 #4 pre w(-1)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.91 #5 pre w(-1)
Williams, Tray (2012) Walton, FL
B-100 10.94 #7 pre FL#64 w(-1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-200 21.11 #1 US#17 FL#3 w(-1.8)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.35 #2 US#51 FL#9 w(-1.8)
Ellis, Lachaddrick (2011) Taylor County, FL
B-200 21.47 #3 US#71 FL#14 w(-1.8)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-200 21.51 #1 pre US#82 FL#15 w(-0.2)
Watkins, Sammy (2011) Estero, FL
B-200 21.53 #2 pre w(1.5)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.56 #4 w(-1.8)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.74 #5 w(-1.8)
Ellis, Lachaddrick (2011) Taylor County, FL
B-200 21.75 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.83 #4 pre w(1.5)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.84 #5 pre w(-0.2)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.85 #6 pre w(1.5)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-200 21.99 #6 w(-1.8)
Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-200 22.03 #7 FL#44 w(-1.8)
Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-200 22.12 #7 pre w(1.5)
Diggs, Devin (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-200 22.42 #8 pre FL#76 w(-0.2)
Barnes, Demetrius (2011) Bay, FL
B-200 22.44 #9 pre FL#80 w(-0.2)
Patten, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.48 #10 pre FL#88 w(1.5)
Washington, Jaylen (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-200 22.50 #11 pre FL#94 w(-0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.02 #1 US#97 FL#8
Stillman, Jamal (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-400 48.77 #2
Burris, Michael (2011) Estero, FL
B-400 48.80 #3
Moise, Derek (2011) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 48.94 #4 FL#29
Vera, Davey (2012) South Sumter, FL
B-400 49.04 #5 FL#34
Broderick, Carl (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-400 49.26 #6 FL#44
Diggs, Devin (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-400 49.34 #7 FL#53
Etheredge, Michael (2011) West Florida, FL
B-400 49.64 #8 FL#66
Hammond, Joshua (2011) Raines, FL
B-400 49.81 #9
Watts, Justin (2011) Matanzas, FL
B-400 49.96 #10 FL#85

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Marcus (2011) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:55.01 #1 FL#18
Edwards, Albert (2011) Florida High, FL
B-800 1:55.02 #2
Casey, Arthur (2011) Middleton, ID
B-800 1:55.40 #3 ID#3
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-800 1:56.44 #4
Neal, Aaron (2011) West Florida, FL
B-800 1:57.33 #5
Lopez, Blake (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:57.95 #6
Nelson, Mark (2011) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:58.54 #7 FL#68
Paine, James (Carriger) (2011) Dreyfoos, FL
B-800 1:59.09 #8 FL#83
Deceus, Jean (2012) Immokalee, FL
B-800 1:59.98 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hendricks, Tim (2011) North Broward Prep, FL
B-3200 9:30.15 #1 FL#21
Duclos, Dieumy (2011) Godby, FL
B-3200 9:34.93 #2 FL#28
Craig, Trent (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-3200 9:39.38 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colimon, Davison (18) Suncoast , FL
B-110H 14.43 #1 FL#18 w(-1.9)
Mccombs, Josh (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-110H 14.60 #2 FL#24 w(-1.9)
Fields, Roderick (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-110H 14.70 #3 FL#27 w(-1.9)
Mccombs, Josh (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Lee, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-110H 14.79 #4 w(-1.9)
Fields, Roderick (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-110H 14.87 #2 pre w(0.7)
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 14.87 #3 pre FL#36 w(-0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-300H 38.28 #1 FL#14
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-300H 38.29 #2 FL#15
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-300H 38.41 #1 pre
Michel, Marken (2011) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 38.46 #3
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-300H 38.75 #3 pre
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 38.83 #5 pre FL#29
Michel, Marken (2011) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 38.85 #2 pre
Mccombs, Josh (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-300H 38.89 #7 pre FL#33
Mccombs, Josh (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-300H 38.95 #4
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 39.03 #5
Lee, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-300H 39.16 #6
Cesani, Zech (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.41 #4 pre
Cesani, Zech (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.50 #7
Sport, Hunter (2012) West Florida, FL
B-300H 39.54 #6 pre
Lee, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-300H 39.55 #8 pre
Fuller, Kristopher (2012) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 40.07 #9 pre
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 40.12 #10 pre
Aird, Gabriel (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 40.13 #11 pre
Parson, Xavier (2012) Dunbar, FL
B-300H 40.19 #12 pre
Sport, Hunter (2012) West Florida, FL
B-300H 40.23 #8
Mckain, Chevaune (2011) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 40.94 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Legree, Alphonso (2012) Fort White, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#34 FL#2
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #2 US#34 FL#2
Hollifield, Brandon (2012) Godby, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Robinson, Ezra (2012) Booker, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #4 FL#22
Scantling, Garrett (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Livingston, Treavis (2012) Godby, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #6
World, Darius (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Janarion (2013) Pasco, FL
B-LJ 24'3.5" #1 US#12 FL#1 w(0)
Mcghee, Ricky (2011) Rickards, FL
B-LJ 23'10" #2 US#27 FL#4 w(0)
Smith, Quayshun (2011) Godby, FL
B-LJ 23'7.25" #3 US#36 FL#6 w(0)
Rivers, Rick (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 23'3.75" #4 US#64 FL#11 w(0)
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 23'3" #5 US#69 FL#12 w(0)
Sanders, Chris (2011) South Walton, FL
B-LJ 22'11.25" #6 FL#18 w(0)
Richardson, Timothy (2011) Lake Nona, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #7 FL#20 w(-1.1)
Vickers, Jamal (2013) East Gadsden, FL
B-LJ 22'9.75" #8 FL#22 w(-2.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Quayshun (2011) Godby, FL
B-TJ 48'1.25" #1 US#37 FL#2 w(1.7)
Greene, Chris (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-TJ 47'4" #2 w(2.3)
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-TJ 45'10" #3 FL#14 w(1.3)
Powell, Darrell (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-TJ 45'9.75" #4 FL#15 w(0.6)
Vickers, Jamal (2013) East Gadsden, FL
B-TJ 45'8.5" #5 FL#17 w(1.2)
Richardson, Timothy (2011) Lake Nona, FL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #6 w(1.7)
Rivers, Rick (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #7 FL#21 w(1.2)
Lindo, Shazz (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #8 FL#22 w(0.3)
Butler, Ashton (2014) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #9 w(1.5)
King, Juwan (2011) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-TJ 44'3" #10 FL#27 w(1)
Smith, Rodney (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 44'0.75" #11 FL#32 w(1)
Harris, Trevor (2011) Mount Dora, FL
B-TJ 43'11.5" #12 FL#35 w(0.8)
Simmons, Trey (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-TJ 43'11.5" #12 FL#35 w(0.5)
Jean, Michael (2011) Miami Edison, FL
B-TJ 43'6.5" #14 FL#38 w(1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scantling, Garrett (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Lloyd, Eddie (2011) Godby, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2 FL#7
Cooper, Cody (2011) Satellite , FL
B-PV 14'0" #3 FL#16
Cowley, Aaron (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4 FL#16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyer, Hunter (2011) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-SP 61'1" #1
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 57'4" #2 FL#3
Jones, Devonte (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-SP 52'11.75" #3 FL#13
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-SP 52'9" #4 FL#14
Greenspahn, Tyler (2011) Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-SP 50'1.5" #5 FL#45
Murray, Nate (2011) Satellite , FL
B-SP 50'1" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-DT 183'10" #1
Scruggs, Kris (2011) Ribault, FL
B-DT 176'7" #2 FL#6
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-DT 169'0" #3
Knox, Christopher (2011) Satellite , FL
B-DT 160'11" #4 FL#13

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 40.94 #1 US#9 FL#5
Boys Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
B-4x100 41.50 #2 US#45 FL#11
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
B-4x100 41.79 #2 pre
Boys Relay Nease, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #3 FL#26
Boys Relay Nease, FL
B-4x100 42.20 #3 pre
Boys Relay Taylor County, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #4 pre
Boys Relay Suncoast , FL
B-4x100 42.40 #4 FL#52
Boys Relay Suncoast , FL
B-4x100 42.44 #5 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.59 #6 pre
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 42.59 #7 pre
Boys Relay Key West, FL
B-4x100 42.66 #8 pre FL#71
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.81 #5
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #6
Boys Relay Key West, FL
B-4x100 43.00 #7
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #9 pre
Boys Relay Satellite , FL
B-4x100 43.33 #10 pre
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #11 pre
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #12 pre
Boys Relay Clay, FL
B-4x100 43.55 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:18.14 #1
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x400 3:19.49 #2
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:20.62 #3 FL#25
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:21.35 #4 FL#30
Boys Relay Ponte Vedra, FL
B-4x400 3:24.19 #5
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x400 3:24.35 #6 FL#61
Boys Relay Matanzas, FL
B-4x400 3:24.62 #7 FL#64

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 7:59.29 #1 FL#17
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x800 8:02.78 #2 FL#23
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:04.37 #3
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x800 8:04.40 #4 FL#25
Boys Relay Middleton, ID
B-4x800 8:04.43 #5 ID#6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.56 #1 pre w(0.7)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.77 #1 w(-2.6)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.01 #3 pre w(0.7)
Jackson, Camree (2011) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.06 #2 pre FL#21 w(-0.5)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.06 #5 pre FL#21 w(0.7)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.17 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Bullard, Symone (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
G-100 12.21 #6 pre FL#31 w(-0.5)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.23 #7 pre w(0.7)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.26 #2 w(-2.6)
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.28 #8 pre FL#39 w(0.7)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.32 #9 pre w(-0.5)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.35 #3 w(-2.6)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.35 #4 w(-2.6)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.38 #5 w(-2.6)
Mortimer, Nattina (2012) Astronaut, FL
G-100 12.40 #10 pre FL#48 w(-0.5)
Bullard, Symone (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
G-100 12.44 #6 w(-2.6)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.45 #11 pre FL#54 w(0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 23.64 #1 w(-1.5)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.37 #2 w(-1.5)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.49 #1 pre w(0.4)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.52 #3 FL#14 w(-1.5)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.56 #2 pre w(0.4)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.69 #3 pre w(0.4)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.70 #5 pre FL#19 w(0.4)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.85 #7 pre w(0.4)
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 24.89 #4 pre FL#31 w(0.4)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.90 #6 pre FL#33 w(0.4)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.99 #4 w(-1.5)
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-200 25.01 #8 pre w(0.4)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.07 #5 w(-1.5)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.17 #6 w(-1.5)
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 25.18 #7 w(-1.5)
Jackson, Camree (2011) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.18 #9 pre FL#47 w(0.4)
Gray, Keana (2012) Raines, FL
G-200 25.35 #10 pre w(0.4)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 25.37 #11 pre FL#55 w(0.4)
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-200 25.50 #8 w(-1.5)
Crittenden, Brittany (2012) South Walton, FL
G-200 25.77 #12 pre w(0.4)
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.88 #13 pre FL#88 w(0.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 55.69 #1 FL#8
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 56.36 #2
Kerrison, Tifani (2012) Jones, FL
G-400 57.27 #3 FL#27
Baker, A'Sja (7) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.85 #4 FL#35
Gray, Keana (2012) Raines, FL
G-400 57.91 #5
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.34 #6 FL#54
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-400 58.99 #7 FL#80
Arfuso, Angela (2011) Lely, FL
G-400 59.04 #8 FL#81
Singleton, Courtne (2011) Titusville, FL
G-400 59.07 #9
Burkett, Jasmine (2014) Bolles, FL
G-400 59.94 #10
Wallace, Ebony (2011) Raines, FL
G-400 59.98 #11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-800 2:12.65 #1
Brooks, Amber (2011) Middleton, ID
G-800 2:18.18 #2
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:18.71 #3
Upshur, Bria (2011) West Florida, FL
G-800 2:19.94 #4 FL#46

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-1600 4:54.98 #1 US#65 FL#4
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 4:57.36 #2
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-1600 5:00.40 #3
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-1600 5:00.95 #4 FL#17
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:01.37 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:05.37 #1
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-3200 11:08.02 #2
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:14.68 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 14.84 #1 pre FL#22 w(-0.7)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.85 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-100H 15.04 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 15.05 #1 w(-2.8)
Dooling, Rasheeda (2011) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.06 #4 pre FL#29 w(-0.8)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.11 #2 w(-2.8)
Corbett, Brittany (2014) Florida High, FL
G-100H 15.11 #5 pre FL#30 w(-0.7)
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-100H 15.17 #6 pre FL#31 w(-0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-300H 44.97 #1
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-300H 44.98 #1 pre
Alderman, Shayla (2011) Raines, FL
G-300H 45.13 #3 pre FL#27
Dume, Andrene (2011) Lely, FL
G-300H 45.21 #2
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 45.32 #3
Hill, Shaniqua (2011) Middleton, ID
G-300H 45.46 #2 pre ID#6
Hall, Quaniqua (2012) Godby, FL
G-300H 45.51 #4
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-300H 45.53 #4 pre
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-300H 45.56 #5
Dume, Andrene (2011) Lely, FL
G-300H 45.66 #5 pre
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 45.67 #6 pre
Hall, Quaniqua (2012) Godby, FL
G-300H 45.71 #7 pre
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 45.72 #8 pre
Hill, Shaniqua (2011) Middleton, ID
G-300H 45.86 #6
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 46.35 #9 pre FL#49
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 46.70 #10 pre
Idolpine, Carole (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
G-300H 46.91 #11 pre FL#63
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 47.00 #7
Burke, Kayla (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
G-300H 47.09 #12 pre
Alderman, Shayla (2011) Raines, FL
G-300H 47.26 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drilling, Stacey (2012) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Greene, Nicole (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Evans, Jazmyn (2014) Godby, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-LJ 18'10.5" #1 US#50 FL#8 w(1)
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-LJ 18'9" #2 US#63 FL#10 w(0.9)
Wagoner, Brittney (2011) Key West, FL
G-LJ 18'7.5" #3 FL#12 w(0.9)
Dennard, Cherrie (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 18'0.5" #4 FL#17 w(0)
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #5 FL#18 w(0.7)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #6 FL#19 w(0.5)
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 FL#28 w(0.4)
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #8 FL#31 w(0.6)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #9 FL#31 w(0)
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #10 FL#33 w(0)
Bell, Torriah (2012) East Gadsden, FL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #11 FL#38 w(0.5)
Sieredzinski, Mary (2013) Nease, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #12 FL#40 w(0)
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #13 FL#43 w(1.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #1 FL#15 w(0)
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-TJ 36'11.75" #2 FL#16 w(0.5)
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-TJ 36'6.25" #3 FL#24 w(0.2)
Taylor, Mary (2011) Jones, FL
G-TJ 36'5.25" #4 FL#25 w(0.2)
Bivens, Briana (2011) Crystal River, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #5 FL#26 w(0.3)
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-TJ 35'11.25" #6 FL#29 w(0)
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #7 w(2.8)
Willis, Lateshia (2012) Cocoa, FL
G-TJ 35'8" #8 FL#32 w(1.4)
Ragazzo, Gabrielle (2011) Bolles, FL
G-TJ 35'8" #9 FL#32 w(1.6)
Sieredzinski, Mary (2013) Nease, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #10 FL#35 w(0.3)
Sheffield, Tiana (2014) Union County, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #11 FL#36 w(0.3)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagoner, Brittney (2011) Key West, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1 FL#8
Cornelia, Jessica (2011) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-SP 41'1.5" #1
Williams, Johnetta (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 40'1.5" #2 FL#15
Brumley, Lauren (2011) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-SP 39'6.5" #3 FL#16
Bell, Emerald (2013) Tenoroc, FL
G-SP 38'9" #4 FL#22
Donaldson, Tamara (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 38'8" #5
Garner, Shenelle (2012) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-SP 37'4" #6 FL#41
Heitz, Lauren (2013) Lake Nona, FL
G-SP 37'1.5" #7 FL#47
Berrian, Jennifer (2012) Rickards, FL
G-SP 36'10.5" #8
Carter, Jhane (2014) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 36'2" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Lynn (2011) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-DT 124'5" #1 FL#20
Cooper, Melonie (2011) Rockledge, FL
G-DT 123'0" #2 FL#21

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 46.34 #1
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 46.84 #1 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.97 #2 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.09 #2
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 48.49 #3
Girls Relay Ribault, FL
G-4x100 48.53 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x100 48.60 #4 pre FL#23
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 48.77 #4 FL#30
Girls Relay Astronaut, FL
G-4x100 48.78 #5 FL#31
Girls Relay Ribault, FL
G-4x100 48.83 #6
Girls Relay Astronaut, FL
G-4x100 48.86 #5 pre
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 48.88 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x100 48.89 #7
Girls Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
G-4x100 49.08 #6 pre FL#42
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 49.14 #8 pre
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 49.16 #9 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #10 pre
Girls Relay University School, TN
G-4x100 49.36 #11 pre
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #12 pre FL#51
Girls Relay Suncoast , FL
G-4x100 49.59 #13 pre
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x100 49.59 #14 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.68 #15 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:54.77 #1
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x400 3:57.74 #2 FL#18
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x400 4:00.06 #3
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x400 4:00.07 #4 FL#26
Girls Relay University School, TN
G-4x400 4:02.01 #5 TN#7
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x400 4:02.49 #6 FL#36
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 4:03.91 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:23.88 #1 FL#3
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x800 9:26.78 #2 FL#7
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x800 9:35.10 #3
Girls Relay Cocoa Beach, FL
G-4x800 9:38.19 #4 FL#24
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, NC
G-4x800 9:38.31 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln Park, FL
G-4x800 9:39.24 #6 FL#27


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State