Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State
Date: 2011-05-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-100 10.71 #1 WA#2 w(1.9)
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.80 #2 w(1.9)
Sudberry, Douglas (2011) Timberline, WA
B-100 10.88 #3 w(1.9)
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-100 10.92 #4 WA#9 w(1.9)
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Johnston, Jerrod (2011) Kamiakin, WA
B-100 10.96 #5 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 21.83 #1 NWI
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 21.94 #1 pre WA#5 w(0.8)
Johnston, Jerrod (2011) Kamiakin, WA
B-200 21.99 #2 NWI
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.28 #3 NWI
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 22.30 #4 NWI
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 22.33 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Miller, Josiah (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
B-200 22.43 #5 NWI
Johnston, Jerrod (2011) Kamiakin, WA
B-200 22.45 #3 pre WA#16 w(-1.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Marquin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-400 49.09 #1 pre WA#7
Russell, Marquin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-400 49.11 #1
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 49.16 #2
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 49.72 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wordell, Andrew (2011) North Central, WA
B-800 1:54.55 #1
Woolsey, Addison (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:55.80 #2 WA#15
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:56.10 #3 WA#23
White, Sean (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-800 1:56.20 #4
Wordell, Andrew (2011) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.49 #1 pre
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.79 #5
McArthur, Ryan (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:56.84 #6
Duffy, Alex (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:57.15 #7 WA#33
Woolsey, Addison (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:57.65 #2 pre
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:58.23 #8
Duffy, Alex (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:58.82 #3 pre
McArthur, Ryan (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:58.99 #4 pre
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:59.04 #5 pre
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:59.72 #6 pre
White, Sean (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-800 1:59.82 #7 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-1600 4:12.27 #1
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-1600 4:13.11 #2
Adams, Casey (2011) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:14.15 #3
Hamilton, Vince (2011) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:16.69 #4
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-1600 4:17.02 #5
Bastian, Jeff (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-1600 4:17.49 #6
White, Sean (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-1600 4:19.15 #7
Wordell, Andrew (2011) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:19.88 #8
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-1600 4:20.45 #9 WA#30

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 8:57.36 #1 US#18 WA#1
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:02.64 #2 US#41 WA#4
Bastian, Jeff (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-3200 9:02.95 #3 US#44 WA#6
Hamilton, Vince (2011) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:04.70 #4
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-3200 9:18.19 #5 WA#12
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:18.34 #6 WA#13
Elefson, Aaron (2011) Mercer Island, WA
B-3200 9:19.63 #7 WA#16
Ford, Nick (2011) Mercer Island, WA
B-3200 9:24.63 #8 WA#32
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:24.94 #9 WA#34
Crichlow, Matt (2011) Meadowdale, WA
B-3200 9:30.48 #10

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilman, Jacob (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 38.58 #1 WA#3
Gilman, Jacob (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 38.96 #1 pre
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 39.02 #2 WA#7
Swager, Gunnar (2011) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.04 #3 WA#8
Swager, Gunnar (2011) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.15 #2 pre
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 39.28 #3 pre
Mabry, Zigquille (2011) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 39.30 #4
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 39.39 #5
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 39.50 #4 pre
Mabry, Zigquille (2011) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 39.68 #5 pre
Williams, Zach (2012) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.73 #6 pre WA#21
Shields, Bruce (2011) Rainier Beach, WA
B-300H 40.07 #7 pre
Fry, Jacob (2011) University, WA
B-300H 40.10 #8 pre WA#32
Sissel, Ty (2011) Everett, WA
B-300H 40.17 #9 pre WA#35
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 40.28 #10 pre
Williams, Zach (2012) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.60 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Search, Brandon (2011) Pasco, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#90 WA#4
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#8
Watson, Brett (2011) Ferndale, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Holle, Tyler (2011) Kamiakin, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#8
Walker, Chase (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Anderson, Grayson (2013) Mountain View, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Melu, Shaddye (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 WA#23
Haven, Bill (2011) North Central, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #9 WA#23
Myers, Logan (2011) Capital, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 WA#6 w(-1.6)
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #2 w(-1.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 48'6.75" #1 US#31 WA#2 w(0.6)
Burns, Casey (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 45'10" #2 WA#4 w(0.6)
Chaney, Cedrique (2011) Kelso, WA
B-TJ 45'3.5" #3 WA#5 w(-0.1)
Plummer, Luke (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #4 WA#6 w(1.4)
Bennett, Devin (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #5 WA#7 w(1.2)
Miller, Josiah (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #6 WA#14 w(-0.3)
Frank-Looney, Brett (2012) Seattle Prep, WA
B-TJ 43'0.25" #7 WA#15 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wishard, Jonathan (2011) Kelso, WA
B-PV 14'9" #1 WA#4
Wilson, Tyler (2011) Shadle Park, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2 WA#9
Marcus, Lev (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Martin, Kyle (2011) Hazen, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 55'9.5" #1
Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) Peninsula, WA
B-SP 53'7.5" #2
Henehan, Dan (2011) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 53'6.75" #3
Basham, Andrew (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-SP 52'2" #4
Cortedano, Johnny (2011) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-SP 51'2.75" #5 WA#34
Wagar, Cameron (2011) Hanford, WA
B-SP 51'0.5" #6 WA#36
Neri, Travis (2011) Yelm, WA
B-SP 51'0.25" #7
Auxier, Kolton (2012) Mount Si, WA
B-SP 50'6" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-DT 189'11" #1 US#21 WA#1
Lill, Matthew (2011) North Central, WA
B-DT 160'1" #2 WA#17

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Kyle (2011) Bremerton, WA
B-JT 186'4" #1
Lien, Tanner (2011) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 184'5" #2
Wagar, Cameron (2011) Hanford, WA
B-JT 181'8" #3
Gilbert, Matt (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 178'2" #4
Young, Sam (2011) Kelso, WA
B-JT 175'1" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #1 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.11 #2 pre WA#22
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.15 #1 WA#24
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #3 pre
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x100 43.22 #2
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.26 #3
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.31 #5 pre WA#29
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.34 #4
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #5 WA#39
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #6
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.70 #6 pre
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #7 pre
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #7
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #8 pre
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.86 #9 pre
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-4x100 44.00 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:22.08 #1 WA#5
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:22.79 #1 pre
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x400 3:24.83 #2
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.83 #3
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.87 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.25 #1 WA#8 w(1.1)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.28 #2 WA#9 w(1.1)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Mboya, Miriam (2011) Shorewood, WA
G-100 12.43 #3 WA#12 w(1.1)
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.49 #2 pre w(-2)
Mboya, Miriam (2011) Shorewood, WA
G-100 12.50 #4 pre w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 24.36 #1 w(3.4)
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-200 25.24 #2 w(3.4)
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.30 #1 pre WA#8 w(-1)
Baldwin, Tasia (2011) Henry Foss, WA
G-200 25.43 #3 w(3.4)
Mckinley, Afton (2011) Mt Spokane, WA
G-200 25.49 #4 w(3.4)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.60 #5 w(3.4)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.64 #2 pre NWI
Harris, Nicole (2012) Shorecrest, WA
G-200 25.79 #6 w(3.4)
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-200 25.95 #3 pre NWI
Mboya, Miriam (2011) Shorewood, WA
G-200 25.95 #7 w(3.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 56.33 #1 WA#2
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 56.75 #1 pre
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 56.84 #2
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-400 56.88 #3
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-400 57.20 #2 pre
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 57.66 #3 pre
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 58.01 #4 WA#17
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 58.14 #5
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 58.29 #4 pre
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 58.29 #4 pre
Birdsall, Madison (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-400 58.51 #6 pre WA#24
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.54 #7 pre
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-400 58.65 #6 WA#28
Birdsall, Madison (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-400 58.78 #7
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.84 #8
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-400 59.55 #8 pre
Pedersen, Ashlee (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 59.67 #9 pre
Merlino, Clara (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.83 #10 pre WA#56
Andria-Habermann, Kathryn (2012) Shorecrest, WA
G-400 59.94 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:12.58 #1
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:13.60 #2 WA#5
Morris, Katie (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-800 2:13.66 #3 WA#6
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:14.51 #4
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:16.52 #1 pre
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:16.53 #2 pre
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:16.90 #5 WA#17
Royal, Adrianna (2011) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:17.01 #6 WA#18
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:17.09 #3 pre
Morris, Katie (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-800 2:17.30 #4 pre
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:17.34 #5 pre
Demick, Stasia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:17.61 #6 pre
Calvert, Hannah (2013) Enumclaw, WA
G-800 2:18.16 #7 pre
Royal, Adrianna (2011) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:18.35 #8 pre
Thornton, Amy (2011) University, WA
G-800 2:19.27 #9 pre
Demick, Stasia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:19.39 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1600 4:46.56 #1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-1600 4:46.83 #2 US#14 WA#2
Weitz, Kendra (2013) Shadle Park, WA
G-1600 4:53.69 #3
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-1600 4:59.21 #4 WA#6
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 5:01.41 #5 WA#10
Morris, Katie (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-1600 5:02.56 #6
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-1600 5:02.65 #7 WA#13
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-1600 5:02.74 #8 WA#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-3200 10:12.33 #1 US#4 WA#1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3200 10:15.02 #2 US#6 WA#2
Weitz, Kendra (2013) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:20.09 #3 US#13 WA#4
Hegarty, Erin (2011) Hanford, WA
G-3200 11:09.48 #4
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-3200 11:18.25 #5 WA#27
Frederick, Lindsay (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-3200 11:19.69 #6 WA#32
Zellerhoff, Tori (2012) Decatur, WA
G-3200 11:20.61 #7 WA#34
Parsons, Camille (2013) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:20.69 #8 WA#35
Delgadillo, Ana (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:21.91 #9 WA#36

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100H 14.50 #1 WA#1 w(-1.2)
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.58 #2 WA#2 w(-1.2)
Smith, Andrea (2011) Southridge, WA
G-100H 14.98 #3 WA#4 w(-1.2)
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100H 15.18 #1 pre w(-4.4)
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 15.18 #4 WA#8 w(-1.2)
Toure, Khadidja (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 15.24 #5 WA#10 w(-1.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 43.43 #1 US#66 WA#2
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 44.23 #1 pre
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.33 #2 WA#4
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.47 #2 pre WA#7
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.51 #3
Slayton, Sara (2011) Camas, WA
G-300H 45.38 #4 WA#13
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.90 #3 pre
Slayton, Sara (2011) Camas, WA
G-300H 45.96 #4 pre
Duvenez, Allison (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
G-300H 46.15 #5 WA#31
Duvenez, Allison (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
G-300H 46.26 #5 pre
Pajimola, Tiara (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.30 #6
Stewart, Carly (2012) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-300H 46.38 #6 pre WA#35
Stewart, Carly (2012) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-300H 46.48 #7
Pajimola, Tiara (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.67 #7 pre
Quinn, ShaRaya (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.85 #8 pre WA#43
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 46.91 #9 pre WA#45
Reichert, Katie (2011) Kelso, WA
G-300H 47.18 #10 pre WA#47
Quinn, ShaRaya (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 47.34 #8
Miller, Cora (2011) Mercer Island, WA
G-300H 47.36 #11 pre WA#54
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.66 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Veronica (2011) Hanford, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #1 WA#7 w(-1.2)
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #2 w(-1.2)
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3 WA#11 w(1)
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #4 WA#15 w(-1.3)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #5 w(-2.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 39'0.5" #1 NWI
Reynolds, Taylor (2011) Eastmont, WA
G-TJ 38'2.5" #2 NWI
Warren, Kayla (2011) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-TJ 37'8.75" #3 NWI
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 37'2" #4 WA#2 w(-0.8)
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #5 NWI
Bradley, Veronica (2011) Hanford, WA
G-TJ 35'10" #6 NWI
Kurle, Rebekah (2011) Kennedy, WA
G-TJ 35'9" #7 NWI
Marzano, Allyssa (2012) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#27 WA#2
Bray, Courtney (2013) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 44'4.75" #1 US#66 WA#5
Coleman, Kaytlyn (2011) Kennewick, WA
G-SP 41'1.5" #2 WA#11
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 40'0.25" #3 WA#14
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-SP 39'11.25" #4
Prater, Dominique (2013) Chief Sealth, WA
G-SP 38'8.5" #5 WA#23
King, Casey (2013) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 38'8.25" #6 WA#24
Mayerl, April (2013) Yelm, WA
G-SP 38'5" #7 WA#26
Cryderman, Kate (2012) Juanita, WA
G-SP 38'0.75" #8
Greenburg, Mickey (2012) Shorecrest, WA
G-SP 35'8.75" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Kaytlyn (2011) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 124'11" #1
Spoja, Sydney (2012) Lakes, WA
G-DT 123'5" #2
Julian, Kelsey (2011) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 120'11" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 144'9" #1
Reichert, Katie (2011) Kelso, WA
G-JT 135'3" #2 WA#12
Ward, Celena (2011) North Central, WA
G-JT 134'4" #3
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-JT 130'6" #4 WA#19
Webber, Monica (2011) Everett, WA
G-JT 123'7" #5 WA#38
Andersen, Carly (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-JT 123'7" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.46 #1
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.80 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 49.07 #2
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.13 #2 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.28 #3
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x100 49.31 #4
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.64 #5
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 49.69 #6 WA#25
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #3 pre
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x100 49.97 #4 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:42.62 #1
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:43.21 #1 pre
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:43.45 #2 WA#6
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:43.66 #3 WA#9
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.11 #4 WA#15
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:44.12 #5 WA#16
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x200 1:44.81 #6
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.95 #2 pre
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:45.00 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x200 1:45.13 #4 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:45.66 #5 pre
Girls Relay Seattle Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:46.29 #7 WA#37
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:46.37 #6 pre
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:46.45 #8
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:46.58 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 3:55.29 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 3:56.39 #1 pre
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:57.45 #2 WA#6
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:57.82 #2 pre
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:58.10 #3
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:58.31 #3 pre
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 3:59.16 #4 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 3:59.26 #4 WA#12
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 3:59.58 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:00.91 #5 WA#15
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 4:01.09 #6
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:02.07 #6 pre
Girls Relay University, WA
G-4x400 4:02.72 #7
Girls Relay University, WA
G-4x400 4:02.96 #7 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:04.20 #8 pre WA#35


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State