Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Gene Armer Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-17
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Champaign, IL
Meet Comments: FAT Timed


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-55 6.48 #1 US#74 IL#4
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-55 6.55 #1 pre
Penrod, Brandon (2012) Triad, IL
B-55 6.58 #2
Schippel, Nick (2012) Jacksonville, IL
B-55 6.58 #3 IL#22
Penrod, Brandon (2012) Triad, IL
B-55 6.64 #2 pre
Schippel, Nick (2012) Jacksonville, IL
B-55 6.67 #3 pre
Tyson, Antonio (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-55 6.70 #4 IL#73
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-55 6.72 #4 pre
Tyson, Antonio (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-55 6.72 #5 pre
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-55 6.73 #5
Lucas, Brandon (2012) Shepard, IL
B-55 6.76 #6
Bello, B.J. (2012) Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-55 6.78 #7
Bello, B.J. (2012) Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-55 6.79 #6 pre
Barakat, Elnimair (2012) Oswego East, IL
B-55 6.79 #8
Lucas, Brandon (2012) Shepard, IL
B-55 6.84 #7 pre
Barakat, Elnimair (2012) Oswego East, IL
B-55 6.85 #8 pre
King, Cortez (2012) St. Thomas More, IL
B-55 6.89 #9 pre
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.90 #10 pre
Reyes, Alejandro (2013) Lane Technical, IL
B-55 6.92 #11 pre
Mckown, Rickie (2013) Olympia, IL
B-55 6.93 #12 pre
Cross, Devon (2012) Danville, IL
B-55 6.95 #13 pre
Bice, Devon (2013) Oswego, IL
B-55 6.97 #14 pre
Burgess, Tra (2014) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-55 7.00 #15 pre
Moss, Tyrus (2012) Mattoon, IL
B-55 7.00 #16 pre
Neal, Christian (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-55 7.01 #17 pre
Crayton, Larry (2014) Rantoul, IL
B-55 7.02 #18 pre
Eppel, Max (2012) Pontiac, IL
B-55 7.05 #19 pre
Adam, Mykel (2012) Benet Academy, IL
B-55 7.06 #20 pre
Baker, Caleb (2012) Kankakee, IL
B-55 7.07 #21 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penrod, Brandon (2012) Triad, IL
B-200 22.43 #1 pre IL#3
Penrod, Brandon (2012) Triad, IL
B-200 22.48 #1
Williams, Kaleb (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.53 #2 IL#5
Williams, Kaleb (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.83 #2 pre
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.20 #3 IL#43
Jackson, James (2013) Jacksonville, IL
B-200 23.20 #4 IL#43
Abreu, Antonio (2013) Lane Technical, IL
B-200 23.27 #5 IL#49
Abreu, Antonio (2013) Lane Technical, IL
B-200 23.32 #3 pre
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.38 #4 pre
Jackson, James (2013) Jacksonville, IL
B-200 23.43 #5 pre
Ernest, Andrew (2013) Oswego East, IL
B-200 23.48 #6 IL#69
Ward, Kevin (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-200 23.65 #7 IL#93
Ernest, Andrew (2013) Oswego East, IL
B-200 23.73 #6 pre
Hodges, Ryan (2013) Oswego, IL
B-200 23.83 #8
Ward, Kevin (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-200 23.88 #7 pre
Hodges, Ryan (2013) Oswego, IL
B-200 23.94 #8 pre
Gregory, Patrick (2012) Normal Community, IL
B-200 23.97 #9 pre
Lucas, Brandon (2012) Shepard, IL
B-200 24.07 #10 pre
Lolos, Austin (2014) Jersey Comm, IL
B-200 24.08 #11 pre
Whatley, Alex (2012) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-200 24.30 #12 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kaleb (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 49.78 #1 US#82 IL#2
Tuell, Pierre (2012) St. Thomas More, IL
B-400 51.90 #2 IL#44
Schippel, Nick (2012) Jacksonville, IL
B-400 52.14 #3 IL#61
Filipiak, Matt (2012) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-400 52.84 #4 IL#88
Skenandore, Dakoda (2012) Oswego East, IL
B-400 53.54 #5
Simmons, Tarik (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 53.68 #6
Sparks, D.J. (2012) Triad, IL
B-400 53.72 #7
Miller, Hunter (2012) Benet Academy, IL
B-400 53.73 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skenandore, Chase (2013) Oswego East, IL
B-800 2:02.18 #1
Welbourne, Sam (2013) Jersey Comm, IL
B-800 2:02.43 #2
Pedziwiatr, Mark (2012) Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-800 2:03.20 #3 IL#89
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) Danville, IL
B-800 2:03.23 #4 IL#90
Wiafe, Rex (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-800 2:03.25 #5 IL#91
Beltran, Lucas (2012) Lane Technical, IL
B-800 2:03.74 #6
Svoboda, Bobby (2013) Benet Academy, IL
B-800 2:04.27 #7
Justus, Zac (2014) Pontiac, IL
B-800 2:04.65 #8
Powers, Sam (2014) St. Thomas More, IL
B-800 2:04.86 #9
Flack, Caleb (2012) Francis Parker, IL
B-800 2:05.65 #10
Sowers, Adam (2012) Mattoon, IL
B-800 2:07.10 #11
Haller, Lucas (2013) Triad, IL
B-800 2:07.13 #12
Villamar, Ivan (2013) Urbana, IL
B-800 2:08.28 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hernandez, Jacob (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-1600 4:31.87 #1
Hess, Nick (2014) St. Thomas More, IL
B-1600 4:33.12 #2 IL#77
Beck, Caleb (2013) Oswego, IL
B-1600 4:33.50 #3 IL#80
Douglas, James (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-1600 4:34.92 #4
Vara, Jonathan (2014) Lane Technical, IL
B-1600 4:39.91 #5
Milhauser, Shawn (2013) Pontiac, IL
B-1600 4:40.54 #6
Thornton, Charles (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-1600 4:41.66 #7
Kaminski, Chris (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-1600 4:41.95 #8
Hummer, Caleb (2015) Danville, IL
B-1600 4:42.11 #9
Third, Chris (2012) Mattoon, IL
B-1600 4:47.43 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burbano, Marcelo (2013) Lane Technical, IL
B-3200 9:47.30 #1 IL#54
Kingsbury, Zack (2012) Oswego, IL
B-3200 9:49.43 #2 IL#61
Hernandez, Abel (2013) Shepard, IL
B-3200 9:58.86 #3
McCoy, Josh (2014) Pontiac, IL
B-3200 10:01.86 #4
Kelly, Turner (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-3200 10:02.22 #5
O'Leary, Ryan (2012) Normal Community, IL
B-3200 10:02.75 #6
Vershay, Anton (2013) Benet Academy, IL
B-3200 10:06.61 #7
Rozewicki, Dru (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3200 10:12.81 #8
Gibson, Dylan (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-3200 10:16.75 #9
Rose, Brandon Triad, IL
B-3200 10:24.48 #10

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55H 7.64 #1
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55H 7.66 #1 pre
Robinson, Josh (2012) Danville, IL
B-55H 7.90 #2
Robinson, Josh (2012) Danville, IL
B-55H 7.97 #2 pre
Ginger, Tyler (2013) Olympia, IL
B-55H 8.11 #3
Ginger, Tyler (2013) Olympia, IL
B-55H 8.18 #3 pre
Cain, Tyler (2012) Triad, IL
B-55H 8.22 #4 pre
Cross, Calvin (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-55H 8.26 #4
Gates, Jake (2012) Mattoon, IL
B-55H 8.32 #5
Cross, Calvin (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-55H 8.33 #5 pre
Stokes, Kalmon (2012) Oswego East, IL
B-55H 8.39 #6 pre
Gates, Jake (2012) Mattoon, IL
B-55H 8.46 #7 pre
Stokes, Kalmon (2012) Oswego East, IL
B-55H 8.48 #6
Pennel, Dillion (2015) Jacksonville, IL
B-55H 8.71 #8 pre
Pilcher, Aaron (2012) Shepard, IL
B-55H 8.71 #9 pre
Pennel, Dillion (2015) Jacksonville, IL
B-55H 8.73 #7
Cain, Tyler (2012) Triad, IL
B-55H 8.75 #8
Boyd, Isiah (2013) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-55H 8.76 #10 pre
Billington, Michael (2014) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
B-55H 8.78 #11 pre
Thornton, Bobby (2014) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-55H 8.92 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newman, Brandon (2012) Triad, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#47 IL#6
Lee, Londell (2013) Shepard, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #2 IL#35
Clark, Devante (2014) Jacksonville, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3 IL#80
Gardner, Anthony (2014) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #10
Rogers, Shijuan (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #4
Gregory, Kohl (2012) Pontiac, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #5
Braddock, Alvin (2012) Kankakee, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #6
Stephens, Jacob (2014) Mattoon, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #7
Keppner, Colin (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #8
McGee, Nephus (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Malik (2012) Judah Christian, IL
B-LJ 21'9" #1 IL#20
Dixon, Alain (2013) Oswego, IL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #2 IL#83
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 20'6.75" #3 IL#94
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 20'4" #4
Kimble, Mitch (2013) Jersey Comm, IL
B-LJ 20'0" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Cirron (2012) Danville, IL
B-TJ 42'4.25" #1
Garwood, Deion (2013) Triad, IL
B-TJ 41'9.25" #2 IL#83
Lansdown, Armon (2013) Shepard, IL
B-TJ 41'9" #3 IL#85

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swanberg, Joel (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Clark, Cirron (2012) Danville, IL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Ginger, Tyler (2013) Olympia, IL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Panno, Mark (2012) Pontiac, IL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Carrel, Brandon (2012) Urbana, IL
B-PV 13'6" #5
Shepherd, Jonathan (2012) Bloom Township, IL
B-PV 12'6" #6
Gutierrez, Jason (2013) Lane Technical, IL
B-PV 12'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roche, Tyler (2012) Triad, IL
B-SP 52'9" #1 IL#25
Allpow, Brett (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-SP 47'5.5" #2 IL#89
Wilson, Seth (2012) Rantoul, IL
B-SP 47'2" #3
Knaperek, Eric (2012) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-SP 46'7.5" #4
Bammann, Jordan (2012) Pontiac, IL
B-SP 45'10.5" #5
Jean, Michael (2013) Mattoon, IL
B-SP 45'7" #6
Ogunlana, Ola (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-SP 44'2.5" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:33.10 #1
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x200 1:34.57 #2
Boys Relay Normal Community, IL
B-4x200 1:35.43 #3 IL#52
Boys Relay Mattoon, IL
B-4x200 1:35.67 #4
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x200 1:35.72 #5 IL#60
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x200 1:36.46 #6 IL#85
Boys Relay Shepard, IL
B-4x200 1:36.89 #7
Boys Relay Jersey Comm, IL
B-4x200 1:36.95 #8
Boys Relay Olympia, IL
B-4x200 1:37.19 #9
Boys Relay Triad, IL
B-4x200 1:37.24 #10
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x200 1:37.50 #11
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x200 1:37.71 #12
Boys Relay Pontiac, IL
B-4x200 1:38.26 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:29.56 #1 IL#21
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:31.95 #2
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-4x400 3:32.69 #3
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x400 3:33.69 #4 IL#51
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x400 3:34.76 #5 IL#60
Boys Relay Triad, IL
B-4x400 3:38.53 #6
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x400 3:39.66 #7
Boys Relay Normal Community, IL
B-4x400 3:40.48 #8
Boys Relay Olympia, IL
B-4x400 3:41.27 #9
Boys Relay Mattoon, IL
B-4x400 3:41.56 #10
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x400 3:43.75 #11
Boys Relay Danville, IL
B-4x400 3:43.90 #12
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x400 3:44.69 #13
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x400 3:44.70 #14
Boys Relay Jacksonville, IL
B-4x400 3:44.82 #15
Boys Relay Pontiac, IL
B-4x400 3:44.93 #16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x800 8:20.81 #1 IL#45
Boys Relay Pontiac, IL
B-4x800 8:24.26 #2
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x800 8:29.12 #3 IL#75
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x800 8:29.96 #4
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x800 8:36.43 #5
Boys Relay Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-4x800 8:38.76 #6
Boys Relay Olympia, IL
B-4x800 8:39.56 #7
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:39.72 #8
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x800 8:44.70 #9
Boys Relay Shepard, IL
B-4x800 8:46.71 #10

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittler, Tayler (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
G-55 7.35 #1
Eason, Tyjuana (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-55 7.35 #2 IL#29
Eason, Tyjuana (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-55 7.42 #1 pre
Whittler, Tayler (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
G-55 7.46 #2 pre
Fairley, Elexis (2013) Morgan Park, IL
G-55 7.48 #3 pre IL#59
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-55 7.49 #3 IL#65
Treat, Rachel (2015) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-55 7.51 #4
Fairley, Elexis (2013) Morgan Park, IL
G-55 7.52 #5
Treat, Rachel (2015) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-55 7.54 #4 pre
Dove, Lateshia (2012) Urbana, IL
G-55 7.55 #6
Bates, Jemiya (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-55 7.56 #5 pre IL#95
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-55 7.57 #6 pre
Bates, Jemiya (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-55 7.57 #7
Dove, Lateshia (2012) Urbana, IL
G-55 7.62 #7 pre
Perozzi, Maria (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-55 7.64 #8
Perozzi, Maria (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-55 7.64 #8 pre
Forman, Michaleen (2012) Danville, IL
G-55 7.64 #9 pre
Stuckey, Kiera (2013) Manual, IL
G-55 7.67 #10 pre
Terry, Mariah (2015) Shepard, IL
G-55 7.69 #11 pre
Adcock, Taylor (2013) Central A & M, IL
G-55 7.70 #12 pre
Townsell, Lena (2013) Whitney Young, IL
G-55 7.70 #13 pre
Poskus, Nicole (2012) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-55 7.71 #14 pre
Giordani, Jade (2013) Francis Parker, IL
G-55 7.74 #15 pre
Croft, Iesha (2014) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-55 7.77 #16 pre
Buck, Claire (2015) Triad, IL
G-55 7.80 #17 pre
Powers, Bre (2012) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-55 7.81 #18 pre
Wallace, Lauren (2012) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-55 7.84 #19 pre
Pattie, Micheala (2015) Springfield, IL
G-55 7.87 #20 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Charday (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-200 25.06 #1
Crawford, Charday (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-200 25.72 #1 pre
Whittler, Tayler (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
G-200 25.82 #2 IL#16
Whittler, Tayler (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
G-200 26.08 #2 pre
Cobb, Kaliyah (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-200 26.24 #3 IL#28
Cobb, Kaliyah (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-200 26.51 #3 pre
Mussallem, Sarah (2012) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-200 26.52 #4 pre IL#37
Mussallem, Sarah (2012) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-200 26.64 #4
Thompson, Samone (2012) Champaign Central, IL
G-200 26.67 #5 IL#44
Thompson, Samone (2012) Champaign Central, IL
G-200 26.85 #5 pre
Sinclair, Stacey (2012) PORTA, IL
G-200 27.11 #6 IL#80
Dana, O'Grady (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 27.14 #6 pre IL#82
Sinclair, Stacey (2012) PORTA, IL
G-200 27.15 #7 pre
Giordani, Jade (2013) Francis Parker, IL
G-200 27.34 #7
Giordani, Jade (2013) Francis Parker, IL
G-200 27.48 #8 pre
Dove, Lateshia (2012) Urbana, IL
G-200 27.48 #8
Solomon, Taylor (2015) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 27.50 #9 pre
Dove, Lateshia (2012) Urbana, IL
G-200 27.50 #9 pre
Wallace, Lauren (2012) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-200 27.54 #11 pre
Mathis, Kelsea (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-200 27.57 #12 pre
Williams, Alexus (2013) Whitney Young, IL
G-200 27.62 #13 pre
Burrus, Theresa (2012) Triad, IL
G-200 27.88 #14 pre
Jones, Michaela (2015) Danville, IL
G-200 28.15 #15 pre
Freed, Lexy (2012) Normal Community, IL
G-200 28.19 #16 pre
Coleman, Ashley (2012) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-200 28.26 #17 pre
Currie, Julie (2014) Wheaton North, IL
G-200 28.29 #18 pre
McIntire, Khalia (2015) Shepard, IL
G-200 28.29 #19 pre

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-400 59.28 #1 IL#13
Nalls, Rori (2012) Whitney Young, IL
G-400 1:00.23 #2
Barrera, Sydney (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-400 1:00.89 #3 IL#36
Canaday, Elizabeth (2012) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-400 1:01.28 #4
Bolden, Nyasia (2012) Morgan Park, IL
G-400 1:01.41 #5 IL#52
Kayla, Giuliano (2014) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-400 1:01.52 #6 IL#55
Coss, Carina (2013) Lane Technical, IL
G-400 1:01.68 #7 IL#58
Smith, Loucreasha (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
G-400 1:01.84 #8
Dentzman, Nicole (2013) Lanphier, IL
G-400 1:01.89 #9
McCarty, Mady (2015) Springfield, IL
G-400 1:02.24 #10 IL#80
Grisanzio, Emma (2013) Wheaton North, IL
G-400 1:02.85 #11
Johnson, Dominique (2012) Urbana, IL
G-400 1:02.89 #12
Adcock, Taylor (2013) Central A & M, IL
G-400 1:03.11 #13
Hamilton, Angelique (2015) Bloom Township, IL
G-400 1:03.69 #14
Meier, Whitney (2013) Triad, IL
G-400 1:03.73 #15
Wiebe, Lauren (2012) Francis Parker, IL
G-400 1:03.80 #16
Petrelli, Gianna (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-400 1:03.83 #17
Read, Alexis (2012) Normal Community, IL
G-400 1:03.87 #18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaesser, Angel (2012) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-800 2:19.21 #1
Baggett, Shianne (2013) Whitney Young, IL
G-800 2:20.30 #2
Gann, Laura (2012) Wheaton North, IL
G-800 2:23.16 #3 IL#46
Bynes, Jackie (2013) Lane Technical, IL
G-800 2:23.25 #4 IL#49
VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-800 2:23.72 #5 IL#55
Van Hoof, Alex (2013) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-800 2:23.82 #6 IL#57
Yeoman, Amy (2012) PORTA, IL
G-800 2:23.88 #7
McClain, Meredith (2013) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-800 2:26.13 #8 IL#85
Nepote, Nicole (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-800 2:26.64 #9
Robinson, JJ (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-800 2:28.29 #10
Choquette, Nicole (2013) Urbana, IL
G-800 2:28.51 #11
Miller, Cassie (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-800 2:32.57 #12
Stefka, Natalie (2014) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-800 2:33.51 #13
Foy, Teja (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
G-800 2:34.03 #14
Grantom, Megan (2013) Triad, IL
G-800 2:35.60 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meunier, Sydni (2012) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-1600 4:59.73 #1
Van Hoof, Alex (2013) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-1600 5:17.07 #2 IL#49
Podosek, Joanna (2014) Lane Technical, IL
G-1600 5:24.71 #3 IL#77
Biarkis, Kyra (2014) Triad, IL
G-1600 5:31.31 #4
House, Alex (2014) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-1600 5:33.36 #5
Choquette, Nicole (2013) Urbana, IL
G-1600 5:35.52 #6
Nelson, Mads (2015) Springfield, IL
G-1600 5:37.02 #7
Fiore, Toni (2012) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-1600 5:38.15 #8
Rohrer, Kristen (2012) PORTA, IL
G-1600 5:40.29 #10
Johnson, Lindsay (2014) Wheaton North, IL
G-1600 5:40.29 #9
Drake, Victoria (2014) Mattoon, IL
G-1600 5:41.12 #11
Broderick, Caitlin (2013) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-1600 5:41.44 #12
Johnson, Mallory (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-1600 5:42.03 #13
Ostmann, Sami (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-1600 5:45.47 #14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pederson, Carly (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-3200 11:39.30 #1 IL#54
blume, katie (2014) Wheaton North, IL
G-3200 11:42.21 #2
Waters, Natalie (2015) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-3200 11:45.26 #3 IL#61
Pribble, Ashley (2012) Morton, IL
G-3200 11:50.98 #4
Cornelius, Maggie (2012) Springfield, IL
G-3200 11:54.79 #5 IL#76
McClain, Meghan (2015) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-3200 11:55.16 #6 IL#78
Podosek, Joanna (2014) Lane Technical, IL
G-3200 12:08.97 #7
McLawhorn, Kaley (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-3200 12:09.32 #8
Kieruzel, Amy (2012) Whitney Young, IL
G-3200 12:09.72 #9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodale, Sarah (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-55H 8.52 #1 IL#10
Kieger, Claire (2012) Whitney Young, IL
G-55H 8.57 #2 IL#15
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-55H 8.61 #3
Goodale, Sarah (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-55H 8.71 #1 pre
Johnson, Ashley (2012) Morgan Park, IL
G-55H 8.73 #4 IL#27
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-55H 8.74 #2 pre
Kieger, Claire (2012) Whitney Young, IL
G-55H 8.74 #3 pre
Thompson, Samone (2012) Champaign Central, IL
G-55H 8.75 #4 pre
Johnson, Ashley (2012) Morgan Park, IL
G-55H 8.81 #5 pre
Thompson, Samone (2012) Champaign Central, IL
G-55H 8.82 #5
Renfro, Madison (2012) Central A & M, IL
G-55H 8.85 #6
Renfro, Madison (2012) Central A & M, IL
G-55H 8.99 #6 pre
Collins, Justice (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-55H 9.00 #7 pre
Bakarich, Tyler (2014) Triad, IL
G-55H 9.31 #8 pre
Howard, Justice (2013) Bloom Township, IL
G-55H 9.36 #9 pre IL#94
Bakarich, Tyler (2014) Triad, IL
G-55H 9.42 #7
Whittler, Tayler (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
G-55H 9.44 #10 pre
Woods, Rai (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-55H 9.61 #11 pre
Macklin, Deonna (2013) Springfield, IL
G-55H 9.73 #12 pre
Johnson, Dominique (2012) Urbana, IL
G-55H 9.73 #13 pre
Nettleton, Jordyn (2012) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-55H 9.77 #14 pre
Collins, Justice (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-55H 9.92 #8
Hahs, Emma (2015) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-55H 9.94 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sinclair, Stacey (2012) PORTA, IL
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#24 IL#2
Sowash, Abi (2013) Triad, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#74 IL#7
Mcgraw, Molly (2014) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Cates, Angela (2013) Bloom Township, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #4 IL#42
Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) St. Thomas More, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #10
Brown, Simone (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #11
Hedlin, Abby (2012) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #5
Goodale, Sarah (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #5
Junkroski, Julia (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #7
Kirk, Kelsey (2012) Morton, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #8
Gaesser, Tori (2014) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #9 IL#83
Mannix, Elle (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #12
Thompson, Samone (2012) Champaign Central, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #12
McCarty, Mady (2015) Springfield, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #12
Tomnitz, Brianna (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #12
Graham, Arionna (2014) Danville, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Jenae (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-LJ 17'5" #1 IL#22
Virgilio, Allie (2012) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2 IL#23
Ellis, Lexi (2012) Morton, IL
G-LJ 17'0.75" #3 IL#34
Byrd, Dee (2014) Normal Community, IL
G-LJ 16'8" #4
Graham, Arionna (2014) Danville, IL
G-LJ 16'6.25" #5 IL#60
Johnson, Dominique (2012) Urbana, IL
G-LJ 16'5.75" #6
Portis, Brion (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-LJ 16'5" #7
O'Connor, Kelly (2012) Wheaton North, IL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #8 IL#72
Rivera, Samantha (2013) Lane Technical, IL
G-LJ 15'10.5" #9
Sepanski, Sarah (2014) Springfield, IL
G-LJ 15'9.25" #10
Mcgraw, Molly (2014) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-LJ 15'7.75" #11
Harshbarger, Randa (2014) St. Thomas More, IL
G-LJ 15'6.5" #12
Theodour, Collette (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-LJ 15'6" #13
Walsh, Payten (2015) Triad, IL
G-LJ 15'3" #14
Gaesser, Angel (2012) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-LJ 15'2" #15
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-LJ 15'0.5" #16
Combs, Athena (2012) Champaign Central, IL
G-LJ 15'0.5" #16

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jachino, Jill (2012) Taylorville, IL
G-TJ 35'11.5" #1 IL#13
Bufford, Shaneice (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #2 IL#16
Virgilio, Allie (2012) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-TJ 35'3" #3 IL#28
Portis, Brion (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-TJ 34'8" #4 IL#42
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-TJ 34'8" #5 IL#42
Ferguson, Bree (2014) Normal Community, IL
G-TJ 34'7" #6 IL#45
Forman, Michaleen (2012) Danville, IL
G-TJ 34'4.5" #7 IL#53
Pierce, Veronica (2013) Shepard, IL
G-TJ 33'4.5" #8
Wilkins, Brianna (2013) Springfield, IL
G-TJ 33'2.5" #9 IL#97
Mcgraw, Molly (2014) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-TJ 32'10.5" #10
Lendy, Emma (2012) Wheaton North, IL
G-TJ 32'7.5" #11
Smith, Taylor (2015) Mattoon, IL
G-TJ 32'7" #12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hull, Brittany (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-PV 12'6" #1
Bell, Sarah (2013) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-PV 12'0" #2
Dryden, Jessi (2012) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-PV 11'0" #3
Junkroski, Julia (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Boyer, Kathryn (2012) St. Thomas More, IL
G-PV 10'6" #5
Jensen, Riley (2013) Springfield, IL
G-PV 9'0" #6
Hammel, Kristin (2013) Champaign Central, IL
G-PV 9'0" #7
Secrest, Arica (2013) Wheaton North, IL
G-PV 9'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kourtnee (2012) Jersey Comm, IL
G-SP 40'8" #1
Gilliam, K'Leesa (2012) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-SP 38'7.5" #2
Howse, Janie (2012) Central A & M, IL
G-SP 37'9.75" #3
Nolan, Claire (2013) Taylorville, IL
G-SP 37'1" #4
Tulloch, Kylie (2014) Oak Forest, IL
G-SP 36'9.5" #5
Kelly, Raven (2013) Romeoville, IL
G-SP 36'6.5" #6 IL#49
O'Neal, Kayla (2013) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-SP 34'2.5" #7
Catavu, Sierra (2012) Benton, IL
G-SP 33'5.5" #8
Fields, Abtiar (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
G-SP 33'5" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x200 1:46.16 #1
Girls Relay Whitney Young, IL
G-4x200 1:46.87 #2
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:47.90 #3 IL#21
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x200 1:48.22 #4
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x200 1:48.89 #5 IL#29
Girls Relay Shepard, IL
G-4x200 1:51.03 #6 IL#66
Girls Relay Urbana, IL
G-4x200 1:51.49 #7
Girls Relay Springfield, IL
G-4x200 1:51.68 #8 IL#79
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x200 1:52.22 #9 IL#86
Girls Relay PORTA, IL
G-4x200 1:52.66 #10 IL#90
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x200 1:52.69 #11
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x200 1:52.95 #12
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x200 1:53.48 #13
Girls Relay Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-4x200 1:53.76 #14
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x200 1:53.96 #15
Girls Relay Champaign Central, IL
G-4x200 1:53.97 #16
Girls Relay Wheaton North, IL
G-4x200 1:54.11 #17
Girls Relay Triad, IL
G-4x200 1:54.34 #18
Girls Relay Normal Community, IL
G-4x200 1:55.23 #19
Girls Relay Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-4x200 1:55.35 #20
Girls Relay Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-4x200 1:56.16 #21
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-4x200 1:56.67 #22
Girls Relay Carbondale Comm, IL
G-4x200 1:56.83 #23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Whitney Young, IL
G-4x400 4:05.01 #1 IL#9
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x400 4:07.89 #2
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x400 4:10.11 #3 IL#21
Girls Relay Carbondale Comm, IL
G-4x400 4:10.76 #4 IL#25
Girls Relay Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-4x400 4:11.20 #5
Girls Relay Springfield, IL
G-4x400 4:11.42 #6 IL#29
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x400 4:11.48 #7 IL#30
Girls Relay Wheaton North, IL
G-4x400 4:14.34 #8 IL#49
Girls Relay Urbana, IL
G-4x400 4:14.85 #9
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x400 4:15.39 #10
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x400 4:18.69 #11 IL#75
Girls Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-4x400 4:19.24 #12 IL#79
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x400 4:20.12 #13
Girls Relay Normal Community, IL
G-4x400 4:20.69 #14
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x400 4:21.47 #15
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x400 4:21.87 #16
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x400 4:22.29 #17
Girls Relay Mattoon, IL
G-4x400 4:22.34 #18
Girls Relay Triad, IL
G-4x400 4:22.84 #19
Girls Relay Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-4x400 4:25.20 #20
Girls Relay Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-4x400 4:28.14 #21
Girls Relay St. Thomas More, IL
G-4x400 4:28.33 #22
Girls Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
G-4x400 4:29.45 #23

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Springfield, IL
G-4x800 10:04.82 #1
Girls Relay PORTA, IL
G-4x800 10:06.16 #2
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x800 10:07.71 #3
Girls Relay Mattoon, IL
G-4x800 10:10.30 #4
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x800 10:13.59 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x800 10:15.49 #6 IL#66
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-4x800 10:17.36 #7 IL#72
Girls Relay Whitney Young, IL
G-4x800 10:17.92 #8
Girls Relay Wheaton North, IL
G-4x800 10:17.99 #9
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x800 10:23.50 #10
Girls Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-4x800 10:25.39 #11
Girls Relay Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-4x800 10:33.04 #12
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-4x800 10:34.24 #13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State