Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Outdoor State Finals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-27
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.49 #1 w(-2.6)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.52 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Tucker, Travis (2012) Tenoroc, FL
B-100 10.71 #4 pre FL#19 w(-0.4)
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-100 10.76 #2 w(-2.6)
Williams, Tray (2012) Walton, FL
B-100 10.79 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-100 10.80 #2 pre w(0.6)
Myrtil, Wilkerson (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.80 #3 pre FL#33 w(0.6)
Jonas, Diontre (15) Bradford, FL
B-100 10.84 #6 pre FL#34 w(0.6)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.84 #7 pre w(0.6)
Williams, Tray (2012) Walton, FL
B-100 10.94 #3 w(-2.6)
Tucker, Travis (2012) Tenoroc, FL
B-100 10.97 #4 w(-2.6)
Melton, Jaquille (2013) Palatka, FL
B-100 10.97 #8 pre FL#53 w(-0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 20.96 #1 US#15 FL#3 w(-1.2)
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.22 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-200 21.54 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Tucker, Travis (2012) Tenoroc, FL
B-200 21.57 #5 pre FL#19 w(-1.1)
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.62 #2 w(-1.2)
Jonas, Diontre (15) Bradford, FL
B-200 21.65 #3 FL#24 w(-1.2)
Patten, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.69 #7 pre w(-1.1)
Patten, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.75 #4 w(-1.2)
Tucker, Travis (2012) Tenoroc, FL
B-200 21.90 #5 w(-1.2)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.96 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Jonas, Diontre (15) Bradford, FL
B-200 21.96 #3 pre w(-2.3)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.02 #6 pre w(-2.3)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.25 #6 w(-1.2)
Williams, Steven (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-200 22.27 #8 pre FL#56 w(-2.3)
Melton, Jaquille (2013) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.29 #9 pre FL#57 w(-1.1)
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-200 22.33 #7 w(-1.2)
Walker, Shaquell (2012) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.38 #10 pre FL#65 w(-1.1)
Myrtil, Wilkerson (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 22.39 #11 pre FL#66 w(-1.1)
Decomo, Ronald (2012) Poinciana, FL
B-200 22.45 #12 pre FL#72 w(-2.3)
Johnson, Josh (2012) Bolles, FL
B-200 22.47 #13 pre FL#75 w(-2.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-400 47.35 #1 US#40 FL#9
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-400 47.43 #2 US#48 FL#11
Larry, Krondis (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 48.08 #3
Williams, Steven (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-400 48.51 #4 FL#23
Crapps, Justin (2014) Rockledge, FL
B-400 48.63 #5 FL#25
Mention, Ken (2013) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-400 48.97 #6 FL#37
Johnson, Josh (2012) Bolles, FL
B-400 48.98 #7 FL#39
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.43 #8
Vera, Davey (2012) South Sumter, FL
B-400 49.44 #9 FL#54

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-800 1:54.40 #1
Deceus, Jean (2012) Immokalee, FL
B-800 1:55.64 #2
Perriman, Brandon (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
B-800 1:56.69 #3 FL#33
Sport, Hunter (2012) West Florida, FL
B-800 1:56.95 #4 FL#35
Hodge, Dillon (2012) Menendez, FL
B-800 1:56.96 #5 FL#36
Persha, Devontae (2014) Lakewood, FL
B-800 1:57.41 #6 FL#43
Wyllie, Andrew (2013) Rutherford, FL
B-800 1:57.76 #7 FL#49
Guerette, Spencer (2013) Anclote, FL
B-800 1:58.03 #8 FL#54
Williams- Harris, (2012) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:58.39 #9 FL#61
Simpkins, Joshua (2014) Jones, FL
B-800 1:58.50 #10
Chenault, Tyrin (2012) Jones, FL
B-800 1:59.25 #11 FL#81
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-800 1:59.35 #12 FL#85

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irigoyen, Bert (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-1600 4:19.65 #1
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-1600 4:21.45 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gazari, Argishti (2012) Anclote, FL
B-3200 9:37.84 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-110H 14.07 #1 w(-0.8)
Colimon, Davison (18) Suncoast , FL
B-110H 14.30 #2 US#70 FL#11 w(-0.8)
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-110H 14.33 #3 FL#13 w(-0.8)
Davis, Thurston (2012) Godby, FL
B-110H 14.34 #4 FL#14 w(-0.8)
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.54 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-110H 14.56 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Davis, Thurston (2012) Godby, FL
B-110H 14.63 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.64 #5 w(-0.8)
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-110H 14.74 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Williams, Montavio (2012) Godby, FL
B-110H 14.83 #6 FL#35 w(-0.8)
Jackson, Kenneth (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
B-110H 14.89 #7 FL#41 w(-0.8)
Colimon, Davison (18) Suncoast , FL
B-110H 14.90 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Emile, Francy (2012) Clay, FL
B-110H 14.97 #8 FL#48 w(-0.8)
Williams, Montavio (2012) Godby, FL
B-110H 15.00 #7 pre w(-0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aird, Gabriel (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 37.89 #1 US#84 FL#11
Neal, Keanu (2013) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 37.94 #2 US#90 FL#12
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-300H 38.20 #3 FL#14
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-300H 38.41 #1 pre
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 38.59 #4 FL#21
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 38.82 #2 pre
Neal, Keanu (2013) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 38.82 #3 pre
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 38.95 #4 pre FL#28
Colimon, Davison (18) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 39.09 #5 pre FL#34
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 39.10 #5
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.20 #7 pre FL#38
Aird, Gabriel (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 39.23 #6 pre
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.46 #6
Williams, Montavio (2012) Godby, FL
B-300H 39.55 #7 FL#50
Colimon, Davison (18) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 39.64 #8
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 39.91 #9
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 40.15 #8 pre
Williams, Montavio (2012) Godby, FL
B-300H 40.19 #9 pre
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 40.28 #10 pre FL#81
Jackson, Sir (2013) Eastside, FL
B-300H 40.34 #11 pre
Lord, Travis (2012) Ridgewood, FL
B-300H 40.36 #12 pre
Kallschmidt, Luke (2014) Taylor County, FL
B-300H 40.81 #13 pre
Wright, Brandon (2014) Astronaut, FL
B-300H 40.83 #14 pre
Smith, Kenny (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 41.44 #15 pre
Mcateer, John (2013) Crystal River, FL
B-300H 41.59 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
World, Darius (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#25 FL#1
Hollifield, Brandon (2012) Godby, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Hays, Tony (2012) Ridgewood, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #3 FL#4
Upshaw, Favian (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #4
Rodriguez, Thomas (2012) Ridgewood, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Robinson, Ezra (2012) Booker, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Campbell, Terrell (2013) Walton, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Janarion (2013) Pasco, FL
B-LJ 23'2" #1 FL#4 w(0.4)
Henriste, Jonathan (2012) Lincoln Park, FL
B-LJ 22'7.75" #2 FL#10 w(0.1)
Quinn, Willie (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 FL#17 w(0.2)
Williams, Montavio (2012) Godby, FL
B-LJ 22'1.25" #4 FL#19 w(1.1)
Granger, Abiade (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-LJ 22'0" #5 FL#20 w(1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 48'4.5" #1 w(0.3)
Butler, Ashton (2014) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 47'2.5" #2 US#75 FL#6 w(1.4)
Lindo, Shazz (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-TJ 47'1" #3 w(3.4)
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 46'11.25" #4 w(2.8)
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-TJ 46'9.5" #5 FL#9 w(0.4)
Anderson, Joshua (2014) Ribault, FL
B-TJ 46'5.75" #6 w(2.3)
Owens, Leroy (2012) Palatka, FL
B-TJ 45'6" #7 FL#17 w(1.3)
Hudson, Christoper (2013) Tenoroc, FL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #8 w(3.9)
Carter, Quenten (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-TJ 45'2" #9 w(3.2)
Smith, Jonathan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-TJ 43'4" #10 w(2.5)
Granger, Abiade (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-TJ 43'1.5" #11 FL#35 w(0.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclean, Shelton (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Fredrick (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 52'4" #1
Senat, Deadrin (2013) Immokalee, FL
B-SP 52'2.5" #2
Alexander, James (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-SP 51'5.25" #3 FL#23
Glenn, Frankie (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-SP 50'11.25" #4
Perry, Xavier (2012) Marianna, FL
B-SP 50'4.75" #5 FL#36
Edwards, Chance (2013) South Sumter, FL
B-SP 50'0.25" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glenn, Frankie (2012) Astronaut, FL
B-DT 161'10" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 40.90 #1 US#8 FL#4
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 41.43 #2 US#50 FL#11
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 41.44 #3 US#52 FL#12
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 41.61 #1 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 41.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 42.02 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bradford, FL
B-4x100 42.14 #4 pre FL#30
Boys Relay Bradford, FL
B-4x100 42.17 #4
Boys Relay Cocoa, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #5 pre FL#44
Boys Relay Cocoa, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #5
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.51 #6 pre
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 42.53 #7 pre FL#55
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.62 #6
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #8 pre
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 42.80 #7
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.90 #8
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.92 #9 pre
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #10 pre
Boys Relay Rockledge, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #11 pre
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 43.17 #9
Boys Relay Rutherford, FL
B-4x100 43.56 #12 pre
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:20.60 #1 FL#20
Boys Relay Pahokee, FL
B-4x400 3:20.61 #2 FL#21
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x400 3:21.88 #3
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:21.92 #4
Boys Relay East Gadsden, FL
B-4x400 3:22.14 #5 FL#27
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:22.92 #6
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x400 3:23.33 #7 FL#37
Boys Relay Bolles, FL
B-4x400 3:23.51 #8 FL#44
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:23.68 #9
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x400 3:23.80 #10 FL#48
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x400 3:24.18 #11 FL#53
Boys Relay Crystal River, FL
B-4x400 3:24.47 #12 FL#57

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x800 7:56.79 #1 FL#8
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x800 7:58.48 #2 FL#11
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x800 7:58.60 #3 FL#12
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x800 8:01.83 #4 FL#22
Boys Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
B-4x800 8:02.72 #5 FL#25
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x800 8:04.40 #6 FL#29

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.79 #1 w(-0.9)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.88 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.92 #2 w(-0.9)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.94 #3 w(-0.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.08 #4 FL#22 w(-0.9)
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.18 #5 w(-0.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.21 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.22 #6 w(-0.9)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.25 #7 w(-0.9)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.27 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.27 #8 FL#34 w(-0.9)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-100 12.31 #7 pre FL#38 w(-0.8)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-100 12.33 #9 w(-0.9)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.37 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.38 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.39 #6 pre w(-1.4)
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.43 #8 pre w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 23.57 #1 pre US#5 FL#3 w(-1.3)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.07 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.07 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.09 #1 w(-1.2)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.09 #2 w(-1.2)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.14 #3 w(-1.2)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 24.23 #5 pre w(-1.3)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.27 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-200 24.38 #6 pre US#82 FL#13 w(-1.2)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.40 #4 w(-1.2)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.59 #7 pre FL#18 w(-1.3)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-200 24.65 #5 w(-1.2)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.82 #6 w(-1.2)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-200 24.89 #8 pre w(-1.2)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.10 #9 pre FL#35 w(-1.2)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.13 #7 w(-1.2)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.30 #10 pre FL#44 w(-1.3)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.31 #8 w(-1.2)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-200 25.63 #9 w(-1.2)
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 25.71 #11 pre FL#67 w(-1.3)
Allen, Erika (2014) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.82 #12 pre FL#79 w(-1.3)
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.93 #13 pre FL#86 w(-1.2)
Kempton, Aleeza (2012) South Walton, FL
G-200 25.97 #14 pre FL#89 w(-1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 52.59 #1
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 54.40 #2
Mykeese, Edwards (2012) Bay, FL
G-400 57.98 #3
Kempton, Aleeza (2012) South Walton, FL
G-400 58.39 #4 FL#64
Smith, Shaquita (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-400 58.49 #5
Williams, Amber (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.84 #6
Neely, Rakaya (2014) Frostproof, FL
G-400 58.94 #7 FL#86
Burkett, Jasmine (2014) Bolles, FL
G-400 59.15 #8 FL#95
Capone, Lauren (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-400 59.30 #9
Jackson, Seneria (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-400 59.49 #10
Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) Booker, FL
G-400 59.65 #11
Williamson, Kelly (2012) Bishop Verot, FL
G-400 59.72 #12

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:12.75 #1
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:16.59 #2
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:16.80 #3
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:17.66 #4
Mis, Nicole Lemon Bay, FL
G-800 2:19.50 #5 FL#46

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-1600 4:54.03 #1 US#68 FL#4
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-1600 5:00.70 #2 FL#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-3200 10:48.01 #1 FL#10
Day, Sarah (2013) West Shore, FL
G-3200 10:53.89 #2 FL#15
Griggs, Christine (2012) Episcopal, FL
G-3200 11:18.78 #3 FL#30

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-100H 14.33 #1 w(-3.4)
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre w(-2)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.71 #2 pre FL#18 w(-0.9)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.88 #2 w(-3.4)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.94 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Rogers, Alyse (2012) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-100H 14.97 #3 FL#34 w(-3.4)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.98 #4 w(-3.4)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.98 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Pulido, Briana (2012) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-100H 15.01 #5 w(-3.4)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.02 #6 w(-3.4)
Rogers, Alyse (2012) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-100H 15.03 #4 pre w(-2)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 15.10 #7 w(-3.4)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.15 #6 pre w(-2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-300H 43.30 #1
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-300H 43.73 #2
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 44.09 #3 FL#14
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 44.22 #4 FL#17
Pulido, Briana (2012) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-300H 44.29 #1 pre
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-300H 44.31 #2 pre
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 44.46 #3 pre
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 44.57 #4 pre
Pulido, Briana (2012) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-300H 44.62 #5
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-300H 44.90 #5 pre
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.14 #6
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.24 #6 pre
Tayofa, Martina (2012) Crystal River, FL
G-300H 45.25 #7 pre FL#33
Tayofa, Martina (2012) Crystal River, FL
G-300H 45.52 #7
Burke, Kayla (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
G-300H 45.55 #8 pre
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 45.69 #9 pre FL#42
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 46.08 #8
Burke, Kayla (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
G-300H 46.45 #9
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-300H 46.48 #10 pre
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 46.89 #11 pre
Acree, Alexandria (2014) Bolles, FL
G-300H 47.86 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prengaman, Courtney (2013) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Carmody, Jennie (2012) Satellite , FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 20'6.25" #1 US#2 FL#1 w(1.6)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 19'0.5" #2 NWI
Hill, Darnett (2012) Pahokee, FL
G-LJ 18'6" #3 NWI
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #4 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 17'11.5" #5 NWI
Dennard, Cherrie (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #6 NWI
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 NWI
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 38'3" #1 US#98 FL#8 w(1)
Giacomucci, Ashley (2013) Taylor County, FL
G-TJ 38'2.5" #2 FL#9 w(0.8)
Dennard, Cherrie (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-TJ 37'1" #3 FL#17 w(1.4)
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-TJ 36'11.25" #4 w(3.7)
Willis, Lateshia (2012) Cocoa, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #5 FL#23 w(-0.5)
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-TJ 36'3.75" #6 FL#25 w(1.6)
Smith, Tia (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 36'1.5" #7 FL#27 w(1)
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 36'0.75" #8 w(2.9)
Nation, Fabrianna (2014) Glades Central, FL
G-TJ 35'10.25" #9 w(1.3)
Sheffield, Tiana (2014) Bradford, FL
G-TJ 35'3.5" #10 FL#40 w(-0.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smithwick, Emily (2012) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Harwig, Annie (2012) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2 FL#7
Petry, Kristen (2012) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiman, Victoria (2012) Bolles, FL
G-SP 43'10.25" #1 US#87 FL#1
Brady, Kaysha (2012) Crescent City, FL
G-SP 43'6.25" #2 FL#4
Bryant, Shoronda (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-SP 40'8" #3 FL#16
Williams, Johnetta (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 40'0" #4
Bass, Tia (2013) Marianna, FL
G-SP 38'2" #5
Carter, Jhane (2014) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 37'9.75" #6
Bell, Emerald (2013) Tenoroc, FL
G-SP 37'8" #7
Morrison, Ireshia (2014) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 36'11.5" #8 FL#56
Berrian, Jennifer (2012) Rickards, FL
G-SP 36'4.75" #9
Alvarez, Angela (2012) St. Andrew's, FL
G-SP 36'2" #10 FL#68
Garner, Shenelle (2012) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-SP 36'1.25" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiman, Victoria (2012) Bolles, FL
G-DT 131'7" #1
Garner, Shenelle (2012) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-DT 123'11" #2 FL#20
Bryant, Shoronda (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-DT 123'11" #3 FL#20
Browning, Breann (2012) Booker, FL
G-DT 120'3" #4 FL#32
Jenkins, Jalai (2012) Santa Fe, FL
G-DT 120'1" #5 FL#33

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ribault, FL
G-4x100 47.29 #1 US#63 FL#7
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 47.57 #2 FL#13
Girls Relay Ribault, FL
G-4x100 47.63 #1 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.63 #3 FL#14
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 47.69 #3 pre
Girls Relay Cocoa, FL
G-4x100 47.82 #4 FL#17
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.01 #2 pre
Girls Relay Cocoa, FL
G-4x100 48.07 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.29 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.33 #5
Girls Relay Glades Central, FL
G-4x100 49.02 #7 pre
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x100 49.12 #6 pre FL#48
Girls Relay Glades Central, FL
G-4x100 49.50 #6
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 49.54 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:49.46 #1
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x400 3:53.56 #2 FL#12
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x400 3:56.60 #3 FL#17
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x400 3:57.54 #4 FL#20
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x400 4:01.06 #5 FL#28
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x400 4:01.23 #6 FL#30
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 4:02.12 #7 FL#39
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x400 4:02.64 #8 FL#43
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x400 4:02.67 #9 FL#44
Girls Relay Gulliver Prep, FL
G-4x400 4:04.54 #10
Girls Relay Immokalee, FL
G-4x400 4:04.59 #11 FL#57

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x800 9:13.53 #1 US#44 FL#3
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x800 9:39.80 #2 FL#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State