Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jimmy Carnes Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-18
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: UF-Gainesville, FL


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-55 6.41 #1 US#24 FL#1
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-55 6.47 #2 US#47 FL#2
Tracey, Joshua (2014) Western, FL
B-55 6.53 #3 FL#3
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-55 6.54 #4 GA#4
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-55 6.57 #5 FL#4
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-55 6.59 #6 FL#5
Wilson, Andrew (17) Unattached,
B-55 6.60 #7 #2
Colebrook, Darwin (2014) Northeast, FL
B-55 6.62 #8 FL#6
Oates, Kylan (18) Unattached,
B-55 6.62 #8 #3
Stewart, Jamauli (2014) Miramar, FL
B-55 6.64 #10 FL#7
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-55 6.64 #10 FL#7
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-55 6.67 #12 FL#9
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-55 6.68 #13 FL#10
Evans, Dontarian (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-55 6.69 #14 FL#11
Nichols, Chandler (2016) Camden County, GA
B-55 6.69 #14 GA#8
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-55 6.71 #16 FL#12
Thomas Jr, Curtis (16) Unattached,
B-55 6.72 #1 #7
Lewis, Khalil (19) Unattached,
B-55 6.72 #17 #7
Smith, D'Andre Carroll, FL
B-55 6.72 #17 FL#13
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-55 6.73 #19 FL#14
Wiley, Jermal (18) Unattached,
B-55 6.73 #19 #9
Winkler, Justin (19) Liberty, FL
B-55 6.73 #19 FL#14
Nelson, Brenton (17) Winter Springs, FL
B-55 6.73 #19 FL#14
Motes, Dorsey (19) Unattached,
B-55 6.75 #23 #11
Durham, Jahquez (16) Unattached,
B-55 6.75 #23 #11
Lovett, James (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-55 6.75 #23 FL#17
Wilson, Joshua (2014) Liberty, FL
B-55 6.75 #23 FL#17
Haye, Jahaven (17) Unattached,
B-55 6.76 #27 #14
Henley, Terrance (18) Unattached,
B-55 6.76 #27 #14
James, Andrew (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-55 6.77 #29 FL#19
Mclaughlin, Tevin (18) Winter Springs, FL
B-55 6.77 #29 FL#19
King, Christian Hamilton, TX
B-55 6.77 #29 TX#7
Campbell, De'Elric (19) Tallahassee, FL
B-55 6.79 #32 FL#21
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-55 6.79 #32 FL#21
Blanco, Chris (17) Unattached,
B-55 6.80 #34 #20
Randolph, Kendall (2014) Lincoln, FL
B-55 6.80 #34 FL#23
Guy, Quanteris (18) Unattached,
B-55 6.80 #34 #20
Geddis, Thomas (18) Unattached,
B-55 6.81 #37 #22
Hoewicher, Roy (18) Unattached,
B-55 6.83 #39 #25
Williams, Kelvin (2014) Palm Bay, FL
B-55 6.83 #39 FL#24
Etienne, Jenir (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-55 6.84 #41 FL#25

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.72 #1 US#14 FL#3
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-200 22.56 #2 GA#10
Evans, Dontarian (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.69 #3 FL#7
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.88 #4 FL#8
Stewart, Jamauli (2014) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.91 #5 FL#9
Roach, Markevious (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-200 22.92 #6 FL#10
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.97 #7 FL#11

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-400 50.06 #1 GA#7
James, Andrew (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-400 50.09 #2 FL#1
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 50.51 #3 FL#2
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.65 #4 FL#3
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 50.84 #5 FL#4
Crapps, Justin (2014) Rockledge, FL
B-400 50.85 #6 FL#5
Coleman, Alexander (18) Unattached,
B-400 51.18 #7 #8
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 51.31 #8 FL#6
Rodriguez, Joshua Curtis, NY
B-400 51.44 #9 NY#26
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 51.56 #10 FL#7
Andrews, Antuan (18) Unattached,
B-400 51.59 #11
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-400 51.59 #11 FL#8
Mccain, Ryan (17) unattached, AL
B-400 51.61 #13
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 51.67 #14 FL#9
Roach, Markevious (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 51.90 #15 FL#10
Wilson, Andrew (17) Unattached,
B-400 51.92 #16 #13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 1:59.03 #1 FL#3
Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) South Plantation, FL
B-800 2:00.43 #2 FL#4
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-800 2:00.67 #3 FL#6
Ault, Joseph (2014) Circle Christian, FL
B-800 2:01.33 #4 FL#7
Bejarano, Brandon (2014) Westminster, FL
B-800 2:02.01 #5 FL#8
Rodriguez, Joshua Curtis, NY
B-800 2:02.19 #6 NY#32

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-Mile 4:27.10 #1 FL#1
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-Mile 4:29.86 #2 FL#3
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-Mile 4:31.84 #3 FL#4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-3000 8:51.75 #1 US#66 FL#1
McLeod, Kaleb (2015) Unattached, GA
B-3000 8:58.22 #2 GA#2
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-3000 8:59.26 #3 FL#2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kelvin (2014) Palm Bay, FL
B-55H 7.54 #1 US#34 FL#1
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-55H 7.56 #2 US#39 FL#2
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-55H 7.65 #3 US#73 FL#3
Mcduffie, Jeremy (2015) Shiloh, GA
B-55H 7.66 #4 US#78 GA#4
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-55H 7.88 #5 FL#4
Taylor, Michael (2014) Lake Mary, FL
B-55H 7.98 #6 FL#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcduffie, Jeremy (2015) Shiloh, GA
B-LJ 22'8.75" #1 US#67 GA#5
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 US#83 FL#2
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 FL#3
James, Laron (17) Unattached,
B-LJ 21'11" #4 #2
Crapps, Justin (2014) Rockledge, FL
B-LJ 21'11" #4 FL#5
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 21'11" #4 FL#5
Rose, Cody (2014) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-LJ 21'10" #7 FL#7
Wilson, Joshua (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 21'10" #7 FL#7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasser, Harry (2014) Bolles, FL
B-PV 15'6" #1
McMichael, Drew (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#56 FL#3
Guillermo, Carlos (2014) Edgewater, FL
B-PV 14'6" #4 FL#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-SP 51'3" #1 FL#1
Estes, Devin (19) Unattached,
B-SP 47'11" #3 #10
Hamilton, Benjamin (16) Unattached,
B-SP 47'6" #1 #11

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-55 6.94 #1 US#4 FL#1
Hall, Cassondra (2016) Warner Robins, GA
G-55 7.04 #2 US#18 GA#1
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-55 7.16 #3 US#61 FL#3
Gayles, Gaby (18) Unattached, FL
G-55 7.17 #4 US#64 FL#4
Golden, Krysten (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-55 7.22 #5 FL#5
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-55 7.24 #6 FL#6
Harris, Kailiece (7) Carrollwood, FL
G-55 7.27 #1 FL#7
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-55 7.27 #7
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-55 7.33 #8 FL#8
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-55 7.33 #8 FL#8
Palmer, Airica (2015) Greater Atlanta Christian, GA
G-55 7.35 #10 GA#6
Trader, Assata (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-55 7.38 #11 FL#10
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-55 7.38 #11 FL#10
Shivers, Shankeise (17) Unattached,
G-55 7.39 #13 #1
Mathis, Maijah (2016) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-55 7.40 #14 FL#13
Jones, Ta'Quoya (2014) Dunbar, FL
G-55 7.40 #2 FL#13
Howerton, Isabella (2014) Western, FL
G-55 7.41 #15 FL#15
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-55 7.43 #16 FL#16
Carey, Chala (15) Unattached,
G-55 7.43 #3 #3
Hickman, Jamia (15) Unattached,
G-55 7.46 #4 #4
Robinson, Tiara (2015) Fort Pierce Central, FL
G-55 7.47 #18 FL#17
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-55 7.47 #18 FL#17
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-55 7.48 #20 FL#19
Robinson, Kiana (17) Fox Creek, SC
G-55 7.50 #21 SC#6
Gonzalez, Asia (18) Unattached,
G-55 7.50 #21 #6

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 24.87 #1 US#43 FL#2
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.10 #2 US#66 FL#3
Hall, Cassondra (2016) Warner Robins, GA
G-200 25.19 #3 US#79 GA#6
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.33 #4
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.37 #5 FL#5
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-200 25.82 #6 FL#8
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.86 #7 FL#9
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-200 25.92 #1 FL#10
Gayles, Gaby (18) Unattached, FL
G-200 26.03 #8
Shivers, Shankeise (17) Unattached,
G-200 26.05 #9 #6
Golden, Krysten (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 26.19 #10 FL#11
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 26.35 #2 FL#13
Robinson, Tiara (2015) Fort Pierce Central, FL
G-200 26.40 #11 FL#14
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 26.48 #12
Brathwaite, Jasmine (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-200 26.50 #13
Mathis, Maijah (2016) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 26.61 #15
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-200 26.61 #15 FL#17
Rosier, Ashlan (2014) Lakeside, GA
G-200 26.62 #17
Carey, Chala (15) Unattached,
G-200 26.62 #4 #15
Robinson, Kiana (17) Fox Creek, SC
G-200 26.63 #18
Green, Vivette (15) Unattached,
G-200 26.67 #5 #17
James, Ja'Len Hamilton Christian, LA
G-200 26.73 #19 LA#3
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.74 #20 FL#18
Hickman, Jamia (15) Unattached,
G-200 26.82 #6 #20
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-200 26.85 #21 FL#20
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-200 26.88 #22 FL#21
Bailey, Jaylah (15) Unattached, GA
G-200 26.88 #7
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.93 #8 FL#22
Watts-Pitts, Brian (18) Unattached,
G-200 26.98 #23 #21

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 57.72 #1 US#76 FL#3
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.83 #2 US#87 FL#4
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 58.69 #3 FL#6
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-400 58.90 #4 FL#7
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 58.94 #5 FL#8
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 59.11 #1
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-400 59.30 #2
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.73 #6 FL#10
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 59.74 #7 FL#11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:19.29 #1 FL#3
McGee, Regen (2016) Pass Christian, MS
G-800 2:20.24 #2 MS#1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-Mile 5:06.12 #1 US#83 FL#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-3000 10:16.92 #1 US#57 FL#1
Eaton, Alex (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-3000 10:38.77 #2 FL#2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-55H 8.05 #1 US#18 FL#1
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-55H 8.25 #2 US#43 FL#2
Phillips, Danielle (2014) Space Coast, FL
G-55H 8.29 #3 US#57 FL#3
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-55H 8.54 #4 FL#5
Payne, Reanna (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-55H 8.66 #5 FL#6
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-55H 8.73 #6 FL#7
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-55H 8.77 #7 FL#8
Destin, Stacey (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-55H 8.81 #8 FL#9
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-55H 8.82 #1 FL#10
Payne, Celeste (18) Unattached,
G-55H 8.89 #9 #1
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-55H 8.92 #10 FL#11
Fleurima, Kimlie (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-55H 8.97 #11 FL#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (2014) Space Coast, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #1 US#68 FL#3
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 18'2" #2 US#84 FL#4
Destin, Stacey (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-LJ 17'2.75" #3
Bond, Cori (2016) Dwyer, FL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #1 FL#7
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #4 FL#8
Jones, Ta'Quoya (2014) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #2 FL#10
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #5 FL#10
Watts-Pitts, Brian (18) Unattached,
G-LJ 16'7" #6 #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#54 FL#1
Dingler, Carson (2017) First Presbyterian Day, GA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Utley, Katelyn Tift County, GA
G-PV 11'6" #2 GA#3
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3 FL#2
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 11'0" #5 FL#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcduffie, Tayler (18) Calvary Christian, FL
G-SP 39'0" #1 FL#2
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 38'6.5" #2 FL#3
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 37'2.5" #3 FL#5
Bennett, Courtney (2014) Liberty County, GA
G-SP 33'11.75" #4 GA#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State