Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Spire Scholastic Showcase - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-15
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: SPIRE Institute (GaREAT Sports Complex) - Geneva, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minor, Eli (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-60 6.88 #1
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-60 6.88 #2 US#28 OH#4
Minor, Eli (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-60 6.92 #1 pre
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-60 6.95 #3 US#48 MI#4
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-60 6.96 #2 pre
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-60 7.01 #3 pre
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-60 7.01 #4 pre
Williams, Wan'Ya (2015) Huron, MI
B-60 7.01 #4
Williams, Wan'Ya (2015) Huron, MI
B-60 7.03 #5 pre
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-60 7.06 #5
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-60 7.11 #6 OH#21
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-60 7.13 #6 pre
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.13 #7
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.14 #7 pre MI#25
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.15 #8 pre
Wright, Myles (2014) Unattached, MI
B-60 7.16 #9 pre
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.18 #10 pre OH#40
Phouthavong, Deric (2015) Hamilton Township, OH
B-60 7.18 #11 pre
Kelly, John Unattached, MI
B-60 7.19 #12 pre
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.20 #8
Hurd, Zak (2014) Perry, OH
B-60 7.23 #13 pre OH#59
Lattimore, Marshon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.26 #14 pre
Webster, Robie (2015) Lincoln, MI
B-60 7.29 #15 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Wan'Ya (2015) Huron, MI
B-200 21.96 #1 US#36 MI#2
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-200 22.13 #2
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-200 22.30 #4
Hickman, Darrien (2014) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.36 #5 US#99 OH#14
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.36 #6
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 22.68 #7
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-200 22.68 #8
Boyd, Duane (2014) Huron, MI
B-200 22.71 #9 MI#6
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-200 22.78 #10

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Maurice (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-400 49.05 #1
Hayes, Benjamin (2015) Belleville, MI
B-400 49.35 #2
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-400 49.79 #4
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 49.84 #5 US#92 OH#5
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-400 50.22 #6
Davis, Marcus (2014) Hazelwood Central, MO
B-400 50.33 #7 MO#2
Fryer-Davis, Christian (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
B-400 50.34 #8 PA#8
Banfield, Myles (2014) Unattached, GA
B-400 50.51 #9 GA#9
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-400 50.55 #10
Tedys, Aaron (2014) Riverside, PA
B-400 50.81 #11 PA#15
Ponnambalam, Ildemaro (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
B-400 50.86 #12 PA#17
Fisher, Troy (2014) Troy, CA
B-400 50.95 #13 CA#5
Abbitt, Chance (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 51.09 #14 OH#22
Campbell, Isaiah (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
B-400 51.31 #15
Rutherford, Leroy (2014) Romulus, MI
B-400 51.49 #16
Mlack, Grant (2014) Chardon, OH
B-400 51.49 #17 OH#29
Pickett, Bryce (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-400 51.55 #18 MI#14
Etienne, Benjamin (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
B-400 51.61 #19 PA#26
Tedys, Matt (2014) Riverside, PA
B-400 51.89 #20 PA#37

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Carter Unattached, MI
B-800 1:55.10 #1 US#35 MI#4
Thronson, Ty (2014) Brandon, MI
B-800 1:57.17 #2 MI#8
Kramer, Blake (2014) Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-800 1:57.33 #3 IN#10
Denomme, Kyle (2015) Unattached, MI
B-800 1:57.34 #4 MI#11
O'Connor, Andrew (2014) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-800 1:57.64 #5 MI#12
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:58.20 #6
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:58.67 #7
Winkler, Nick (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:58.89 #8
Clapacs, Alexander (2014) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-800 1:59.21 #9
Alvarez, Riley (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
B-800 1:59.38 #10 PA#25
Freeland, Sandy (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
B-800 1:59.53 #11 PA#28
Fioritto, Steven (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-800 2:00.58 #12 OH#27
Koryak, Andrew (2015) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-800 2:00.78 #14 PA#44
Miller, Patrick (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-800 2:01.78 #15 PA#53
Nedrich, James (2014) Trinity, OH
B-800 2:01.80 #16 OH#33
Lett, Adam (2014) Glenville, OH
B-800 2:02.14 #17 OH#37

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:18.50 #1 US#31 OH#4
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:19.01 #2 US#41 OH#5
Alvarez, Riley (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
B-1600 4:19.66 #3 US#51 PA#1
Munley, Brennan (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:19.87 #4 US#54 MI#3
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-1600 4:23.30 #5 OH#9
Burns, Alan (2014) Boardman, OH
B-1600 4:23.31 #6
O'Connor, Andrew (2014) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-1600 4:25.63 #7 MI#11
Esika, Thomas (2014) Unattached, MI
B-1600 4:25.71 #8 MI#12
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-1600 4:26.02 #9 OH#13
Stewart, Chase (2014) Jerome, OH
B-1600 4:26.96 #10
Kolor, Michael (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-1600 4:27.06 #11 MD#13
Schank, Nick (2014) Twinsburg, OH
B-1600 4:27.46 #12 OH#17
Albaugh, Sam (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:28.13 #13 MI#20
Miller, Patrick (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-1600 4:29.66 #14 PA#7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Colin (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 9:13.95 #1 US#15 PA#1
Elswick, Nicholas (2014) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:17.19 #2 US#25 OH#1
Robinson, Ryan (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 9:18.16 #3 US#34 MI#1
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:21.20 #4 US#46 OH#3
Leitch, Mitchell (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:22.16 #5 US#50 OH#4
Mandel, Jake (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:22.88 #6 US#54 OH#5
Mangus, Michael (2014) Fairfield, OH
B-3200 9:29.98 #7 OH#11
Knapik, Garrett (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:37.85 #8
Kernell, Jacob (2015) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-3200 9:39.82 #9 OH#18
Sopchak, Adam (2014) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:41.57 #10 OH#20
Naughton, Conor (2016) Northville, MI
B-3200 9:41.65 #11 MI#13
Bromley, Matt (2014) Sheridan, OH
B-3200 9:44.05 #12
Lance, Tyler (2014) Kenston, OH
B-3200 9:44.16 #13 OH#22
Polakowski, Joe (2016) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:44.17 #14 OH#23
Grandstaff, Mycah (2015) Crestview, OH
B-3200 9:48.60 #15
Korodi, Charlie (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-3200 9:54.86 #16

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60H 7.96 #1
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-60H 8.03 #1 pre
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60H 8.03 #2 pre
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-60H 8.06 #4 pre
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-60H 8.08 #2
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-60H 8.16 #3
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.20 #4
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.31 #5 pre
Looser, Ryan (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-60H 8.32 #3 pre OH#21
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60H 8.47 #6 pre OH#32
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60H 8.48 #5
Webster, Robie (2015) Lincoln, MI
B-60H 8.49 #7 pre
Bridges, Lorenzio (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-60H 8.49 #8 pre
Webster, Robie (2015) Lincoln, MI
B-60H 8.50 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holton, Hunter (2014) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Muse, Jermaine (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Schwenk, Brandon (2014) Hoover, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Long, Shae (2014) East Liverpool, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #4 OH#26

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-LJ 21'7.25" #1
Hurd, Zak (2014) Perry, OH
B-LJ 21'6.5" #2 OH#16
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-LJ 21'5.25" #3
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-LJ 21'5" #4
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) Medina, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1 OH#4
Mancabelli, Dawson (2014) Copley, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#56 OH#4
Martin, Craig (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#56 OH#4
Morris, Brock (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4 OH#13
Watson, Alex (2014) Tuscarawas Valley, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5
Kelley, Lucas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5
Sprague, Jake (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 59'0" #1
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 57'1" #2
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 52'3" #3
Hluch, Lane (2015) Rootstown, OH
B-SP 48'8.75" #4 OH#30
Filp, Andrew (2014) unattached,
B-SP 48'8" #5
Stout, Derek (2014) Ellet, OH
B-SP 47'9.5" #6
Daniels, James (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 47'4.75" #7

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-WT 71'0" #1
Brandon, John (2014) Hudson, OH
B-WT 63'1" #2
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 62'3" #3
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-WT 61'0.5" #4
Hluch, Lane (2015) Rootstown, OH
B-WT 57'11.5" #5
Stout, Derek (2014) Ellet, OH
B-WT 50'11.5" #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverside, PA
B-4x400 3:27.21 #3 US#97 PA#11
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:29.90 #5
Boys Relay Laurel Creek, PA
B-4x400 3:30.57 #6 PA#26
Boys Relay Newark, OH
B-4x400 3:31.25 #7 OH#21
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:31.40 #8
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:31.68 #9
Boys Relay Hamilton Township, OH
B-4x400 3:31.97 #11 OH#23
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:32.19 #12
Boys Relay Cheektowaga, NY
B-4x400 3:32.81 #13 NY#50

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-60 7.66 #1
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-60 7.68 #1 pre
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-60 7.73 #2
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.74 #4 pre
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-60 7.76 #2 pre
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.80 #4 OH#8
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.83 #5
Funchess, Dominique (2014) Renaissance, MI
G-60 7.84 #6 pre MI#7
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.87 #7 pre
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.92 #3 pre
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.92 #6
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.93 #8 pre
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-60 7.97 #9 pre
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.98 #7
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 8.00 #10 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 24.92 #2
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 25.32 #4
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 25.37 #5
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 25.41 #6
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.54 #7
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.54 #8
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-200 26.18 #9
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-200 26.40 #10
Taylor, Dominique (2014) Renaissance, MI
G-200 26.75 #11 MI#23

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 54.87 #1
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 57.08 #4
Taylor, Carlita (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.53 #6
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 58.28 #7
Renfroe, London (2014) Pioneer, MI
G-400 58.62 #8 MI#9
Bolden, Davonne (2014) Rochester, MI
G-400 59.11 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:10.17 #1
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-800 2:10.77 #2 US#9 PA#1
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:14.78 #3 US#46 PA#9
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:16.19 #4
Fleming, Jayla (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:18.56 #5
Banks, Rachel (2016) Chardon, OH
G-800 2:19.18 #6 OH#3
Pusateri, Molly (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:19.85 #7 OH#5
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:20.97 #8 OH#6
Pack, Sarah (2015) Medina, OH
G-800 2:21.69 #9 OH#12
Haritos, Anna (2014) Avondale, MI
G-800 2:21.92 #10 MI#15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-1600 4:42.10 #1 US#1 PA#1
Paladino, Amelia (2014) University, WV
G-1600 4:46.41 #2 US#2 WV#1
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-1600 4:57.48 #3 US#21 PA#2
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:03.76 #4 US#79 OH#1
Ryall, Stephanie (2015) Unattached,
G-1600 5:04.56 #5 US#83 #1
Rempel, Megan Unattached,
G-1600 5:08.63 #6
Clody, Courtney (2014) Perrysburg, OH
G-1600 5:10.96 #7 OH#6
Hessels, Nicole (2015) Laurel Creek, PA
G-1600 5:12.53 #8 PA#4
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-1600 5:14.79 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:26.95 #1 US#3 MI#1
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-3200 10:57.50 #2 US#56 PA#1
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-3200 10:58.91 #3 US#62 OH#2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Saline, MI
G-60H 8.54 #1 pre
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Saline, MI
G-60H 8.66 #1
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-60H 8.76 #2
Puopolo, Juliana Unattached, GA
G-60H 8.80 #3
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-60H 8.80 #4 pre
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 8.93 #2 pre
Puopolo, Juliana Unattached, GA
G-60H 8.94 #5 pre
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 8.95 #4
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.01 #6 pre
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 9.04 #5
Mclean, Miceala Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 9.07 #6 PA#13
King, Destiny (2014) Streetsboro, OH
G-60H 9.14 #3 pre OH#12
Eles, Amber (2014) Trinity, OH
G-60H 9.15 #7
King, Destiny (2014) Streetsboro, OH
G-60H 9.17 #8
Mclean, Miceala Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 9.19 #7 pre
Eles, Amber (2014) Trinity, OH
G-60H 9.25 #8 pre
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.27 #9 pre
Evans, Erica (2016) Woodward Academy, GA
G-60H 9.28 #10 pre
Haight, Summer (2014) Jamestown, NY
G-60H 9.36 #11 pre NY#12
Looby, Taylor (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-60H 9.45 #12 pre
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-60H 9.47 #13 pre
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60H 9.48 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#42
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Mackenzie, Devyn (2014) Unattached, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#42 MI#3
Monachino, Sammy (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) Ashland, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Cuneo, Gina (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Shonce, Brandi (2015) Unattached,
G-HJ 5'2" #7 #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1
Evans, Erica (2016) Woodward Academy, GA
G-LJ 17'2" #2 GA#7
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Hawkins, Jade (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
G-PV 11'9" #2
Pierce, Madison (2015) Brandon, MI
G-PV 11'9" #3 US#74 MI#2
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 11'6" #4
Rabe, Audrey (2014) West Geauga, OH
G-PV 11'6" #5
Amato, Savannah (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-PV 11'6" #6 OH#8
Jarrett, Maddie (2014) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'0" #10 OH#13
Capestrani, Mikalya (2014) Jamestown, NY
G-PV 11'0" #7
Rozsa, Nicole (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8
Thompson, Ally (2016) Geneva, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svonavec, Edie (2015) James A Garfield, OH
G-SP 42'11.5" #1
Baker, Taylor (2014) Paint Valley, OH
G-SP 39'9.75" #2 OH#11
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 39'3.25" #3 OH#13
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 38'10.75" #4
Dipippo, Gianna (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-SP 37'6.5" #5 OH#25
Lombardo, Stephanie (2014) Cheektowaga, NY
G-SP 37'3.5" #6
Farmer, Allie (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 36'4" #7
Baytops, Jenyce (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-SP 36'4" #8 NJ#34
Ziccardi, Maddie (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-SP 36'4" #9
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 35'2" #10
Dawson, Emily (2014) Triway, OH
G-SP 33'5.75" #11 OH#68

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-WT 49'1" #1
Pauley, Carrol (2017) Riverdale, OH
G-WT 46'8" #2
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-WT 45'10" #3
Baker, Taylor (2014) Paint Valley, OH
G-WT 43'10.25" #4
Dawson, Emily (2014) Triway, OH
G-WT 39'0.5" #5
Griffith, Emily (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-WT 38'7.25" #6
Branstetter, Sarah (2014) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-WT 34'7.5" #7
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-WT 34'5.5" #8
Breehl, Peyton (2015) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 33'3.25" #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:50.00 #1
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x400 4:06.09 #2 PA#14
Girls Relay Laurel Creek, PA
G-4x400 4:09.26 #3 PA#22

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:33.69 #1
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:37.23 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State