Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1600 | 1 | 4:16.76 | Daddario, Mitchell (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) (US#12) | Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 2 | 4:17.22 | Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) (US#16) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1) |
B-1600 | 3 | 4:17.88 | Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) (US#20) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 4 | 4:17.93 | Tucker, Patrick (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) (US#21) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#1) |
B-1600 | 5 | 4:18.40 | Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) (US#22) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 6 | 4:20.28 | Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) (US#61) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-1600 | 7 | 4:21.04 | Pompilj, Marco (2015) (Collegiate, NY) (US#77) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-1600 | 8 | 4:21.81 | Johnson, Jacob (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) (US#90) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 9 | 4:22.96 | McCarthy, Dylan (2015) (Liverpool, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#5) |
B-1600 | 10 | 4:23.42 | Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) (McQuaid, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 11 | 4:23.47 | Dearie, Ryan (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1600 | 12 | 4:23.70 | O'Leary, Michael (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 13 | 4:24.61 | Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#2) |
B-1600 | 14 | 4:24.70 | Delfay, Mike (2016) (Brewster, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 15 | 4:25.91 | Ryan, Pete (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 16 | 4:25.92 | Langer, Christopher (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 17 | 4:26.00 | Powell, Shamar (2015) (Walt Whitman, NY) | NY Section XI Boys Crossover B(NY), 2014-12-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 18 | 4:26.86 | Lauer, Jonathan (2017) (Sachem North, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 19 | 4:26.87 | Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) (Brewster, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#8) |
B-1600 | 20 | 4:26.95 | Barber, Owen (2016) (Allegany-Limestone, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 21 | 4:26.99 | Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) | NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#2) |
B-1600 | 22 | 4:27.02 | Ruiz-Gomez, Julio (2015) (Monsignor Farrell, NY) | CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY), 2015-01-25(#2) |
B-1600 | 23 | 4:27.28 | Fiore, Luciano (2015) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY), 2015-01-30(#1) |
B-1600 | 24 | 4:27.29 | Hale, Thomas (2015) (Shaker, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#10) |
B-1600 | 25 | 4:27.37 | McDermott, Ben (2015) (Pearl River, NY) | NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#1) |
B-1600 | 26 | 4:27.38 | Engstrom, Erik (2016) (East Hampton, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1600 | 27 | 4:27.47 | Reimer, Tomas (Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY) | PSAL Distance Night(NY), 2015-01-02(#1) |
B-1600 | 28 | 4:27.62 | Maher, Sawyer (2015) (Carmel, NY) | NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 29 | 4:27.71 | Lane, Kobie (2015) (Port Jervis, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 29 | 4:27.71 | Prunty, Joseph (2015) (Fordham Prep, NY) | Jesuit Invitational(MD), 2015-02-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 31 | 4:27.72 | Mallow, Mike (2016) (Fairport, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE(NY), 2015-01-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 32 | 4:27.81 | Rindfuss, Peter (2016) (Hamburg, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#3) |
B-1600 | 33 | 4:27.96 | Millar, Bryce (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#1) |
B-1600 | 34 | 4:27.98 | Petrella, Benjamin (2016) (Liverpool, NY) | John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 35 | 4:28.09 | Taylor, Giacomo (2015) (Trinity, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#2) |
B-1600 | 36 | 4:28.20 | Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#1) |
B-1600 | 37 | 4:28.21 | Middleton, Jordan (2015) (Auburn, NY) | CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#2) |
B-1600 | 38 | 4:28.28 | Whalen, Matthew (2015) (Smithtown East, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#3) |
B-1600 | 39 | 4:28.34 | Onken, John (2015) (Sachem North, NY) | NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#4) |
B-1600 | 40 | 4:28.38 | Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) (Kingston, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 40 | 4:28.38 | Crowley, Greg (2017) (Scarsdale, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 42 | 4:28.41 | Kahrs, Jacob (2015) (Walt Whitman, NY) | NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#5) |
B-1600 | 43 | 4:28.56 | Grady, Michael (2015) (East Meadow, NY) | NY Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 2&4)(NY), 2014-12-09(#1) |
B-1600 | 44 | 4:28.68 | Buck, Connor (2015) (Liverpool, NY) | George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-07(#2) |
B-1600 | 45 | 4:28.79 | Morgan, Rastafari (2015) (Kingston, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#3) |
B-1600 | 46 | 4:28.98 | Pecora, Keith (2017) (Northport, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY), 2015-01-30(#3) |
B-1600 | 47 | 4:29.00 | Farley, Jack (Collegiate, NY) | The Metropolitan Invitational(NY), 2015-01-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 48 | 4:29.01 | O'Connell, Martin (2015) (Eastchester, NY) | NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#2) |
B-1600 | 49 | 4:29.08 | Geiger, Everett (2015) (Caledonia-Mumford, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE(NY), 2015-01-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 50 | 4:29.26 | Geraci, Matt (2015) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 51 | 4:29.27 | Halpern, Mitchell (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 52 | 4:29.31 | Reilly, Mike (2016) (Ward Melville, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY), 2015-01-30(#4) |
B-1600 | 53 | 4:29.38 | Sbrollini, Eric (2016) (Arlington, NY) | NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#2) |
B-1600 | 54 | 4:29.50 | Kelly, Kyle (2016) (West Islip, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY), 2015-01-30(#5) |
B-1600 | 55 | 4:29.51 | Lostritto, Glenn (2015) (Sacred Heart, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#1) |
B-1600 | 56 | 4:29.55 | Burton, Henry (2016) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 57 | 4:29.66 | Kildare, Sean (St. John The Baptist, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#4) |
B-1600 | 58 | 4:29.75 | Dorflinger, Drew (2016) (Pleasantville, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 59 | 4:29.76 | Clarke, Matthew (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#5) |
B-1600 | 60 | 4:29.77 | Feigel, Evan (2015) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE(NY), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1600 | 61 | 4:29.84 | Crowley, Patrick (2015) (Williamsville North, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#4) |
B-1600 | 62 | 4:29.91 | Hannigan, Rory (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 63 | 4:29.93 | Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) | Jesuit Invitational(MD), 2015-02-20(#3) |
B-1600 | 64 | 4:29.99 | Young, William (2017) (Mamaroneck, NY) | NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |