Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2000-06-17
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-100 10.14 #1 US#1 MD#1 w(0.7)
Harris, Joey (2000) Klein, TX
B-100 10.28 #2 US#2 TX#1 w(0.7)
Gatlin, Justin (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
B-100 10.36 #3 US#5 FL#1 w(0.7)
Barrino, Duan (2001) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-100 10.49 #4 US#13 NC#1 w(0.7)
Johnson, Danny (2001) Rahway, NJ
B-100 10.51 #5 w(0.7)
Jasmine, Ahmad (2001) Christian Life, LA
B-100 10.58 #6 US#26 LA#2 w(0.7)
Booker, Maxwell (2001) Essex Cath., NJ
B-100 10.62 #7 w(0.7)
Ervin, Jamar (2003) Camden, NJ
B-100 10.62 #8 w(0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Brendan (2002) Reagan, TX
B-200 20.97 #1 w(0)
Farmer, Kyle (2001) Oakland Mills, MD
B-200 21.15 #2 US#8 MD#1 w(0)
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-200 21.24 # p US#13 MD#2 w(1.2)
Johnson, Danny (2001) Rahway, NJ
B-200 21.34 #4 p US#20 NJ#1 w(0)
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-200 21.35 #3 US#21 NY#1 w(0)
Bedoya, Carlos (2000) Stepinac, NY
B-200 21.56 #5 p US#41 NY#2 w(0)
Driggers, David (2000) Oxon Hill, MD
B-200 21.59 # p US#45 MD#3 w(1)
Thompson, Andre (2000) Spingarn, DC
B-200 21.61 #7 p DC#1 w(1)
Baraka, Kelly (2001) Portage Northern, MI
B-200 21.62 #6 MI#1 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Otis (2000) Hinds County Agricultural, MS
B-400 46.66 #1
Norris, Levar (2000) Aldine, TX
B-400 47.19 #2
Ewers, Anthony (2000) St Lawrence, NY
B-400 47.43 #3
Fortenberry, Jonathan (2001) Marietta, GA
B-400 47.81 #4
Jones, Trevor (2000) Newport Harbor, CA
B-400 47.88 #5 US#59 CA#6
Williams, Cy (2000) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-400 48.18 #6
Thompson, Andre (2000) Spingarn, DC
B-400 48.30 #7
Harris, Jerry (2000) West Potomac, VA
B-400 48.30 #7
Lucas, Brian (2000) East Rochester, NY
B-400 48.54 #9 NY#5
Jasmine, Ahmad (2001) Christian Life, LA
B-400 48.55 #10
Adams, Monterrio (2000) East Gaston, NC
B-400 48.63 #11
Pelham, Anthony (2000) Heritage, VA
B-400 48.64 #12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jonathan (2001) Abilene, TX
B-800 1:49.61 #1
Davis, Adam (2000) Klein, TX
B-800 1:49.66 #2 US#4 TX#3
Sylvester, Marc (2001) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:49.69 #3
Doaty, James (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-800 1:50.20 #4 US#6 KY#1
Greenless, Tom (1999) Milford, MI
B-800 1:50.81 #5 US#10 MI#1
Dunning, Marcelo (2000) Campbell, GA
B-800 1:50.86 #6 US#12 GA#1
Ciurlys, Paul (2000) Walt Whitman, NY
B-800 1:51.35 #7 US#13 NY#1
Parker, Curtis (2001) Woodside, VA
B-800 1:51.72 #8 US#16 VA#2
Small, James (2001) Mclean, VA
B-800 1:53.17 #9 US#55 VA#3
Nash, Pat (2000) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 1:53.37 #10
Plevelich, Joe (2000) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:53.42 #11
Soule, Daniel (2001) Pensacola, FL
B-800 1:53.55 #12 US#68 FL#4
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-800 1:54.00 #13
Bates, Matt (2001) Los Gatos, CA
B-800 1:54.07 #14 US#99 CA#18
Helber, Todd (2001) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
B-800 1:54.22 #15 OH#7
Pruitt, Chris (2000) Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-800 1:54.53 #16
Sitzer, David (2000) Cherokee, NJ
B-800 1:54.65 #17
Mullert, Dave (2000) Dighton-Rehoboth, MA
B-800 1:54.68 #18 MA#2
Brown, Colin (2000) Columbia, NJ
B-800 1:54.90 #19
LoBue, Robert (2000) Salesianum, DE
B-800 1:54.91 #20
Ahmed, Said (2001) The English, MA
B-800 1:54.99 #21

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Ryan (2001) Big Bear, CA
B-Mile 4:06.15 #1 US#3 CA#1
Bousquet, Ryan (2000) Esperanza, CA
B-Mile 4:06.97 #2 US#5 CA#3
Spiker, Josh (2000) Ventura, CA
B-Mile 4:07.76 #3
Schneider, Nick (2001) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-Mile 4:08.33 #4 US#8 MN#1
Lockhart, Bobby (2002) John Handley, VA
B-Mile 4:08.56 #5 US#10 VA#2
Colangelo, Tristan (2000) Gloucester, MA
B-Mile 4:09.75 #6 US#11 MA#1
Dillon, Bryan (2001) Sterling, CO
B-Mile 4:09.81 #7 US#12 CO#1
Jabaut, Jason (2000) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-Mile 4:10.75 #8 US#14 NY#1
Hughes, John (2000) Central, MI
B-Mile 4:12.57 #9 US#16 MI#1
Kingsbery, Walton (2000) Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-Mile 4:12.97 #10 US#17 NJ#1
Amason, Justin (2000) Centralia, IL
B-Mile 4:13.33 #11 US#19 IL#2
Fox, Evan (2000) West Hills, CA
B-Mile 4:14.08 #12 US#22 CA#4
Fisher, Aaron (2001) Franklin Central, IN
B-Mile 4:14.83 #13 US#24 IN#1
Cadle, Jeremy (2000) Western Albemarle, VA
B-Mile 4:15.36 #14 US#27 VA#3
Rempel, Justin (2000) Hesston, KS
B-Mile 4:15.63 #15 US#28 KS#2
Brookshire, Ricky (2000) Watauga, NC
B-Mile 4:16.60 #16
McGovern, Brian (2001) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:17.33 #17
Claunch, Jerry (2000) Lakota East, OH
B-Mile 4:18.09 #18 OH#2
Curtis, Bobby (2003) St. Xavier, KY
B-Mile 4:18.40 #19 KY#1
Perkins, Adam (2003) Liberty, MO
B-Mile 4:18.65 #20 MO#1
Leroy, John (2000) Oshkosh North, WI
B-Mile 4:19.72 #21 WI#1

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritzenhein, Dathan (2001) Rockford, MI
B-2Mile 8:48.06 #1
Schneider, Nick (2001) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-2Mile 8:56.40 #2 US#2 MN#1
Paulson, Noel (2000) Cascade, OR
B-2Mile 8:57.09 #3 US#3 OR#1
Keller, Tim (2000) West Chicago, IL
B-2Mile 8:58.81 #4 US#4 IL#1
Tegenkamp, Matt (2000) Lee's Summit, MO
B-2Mile 8:59.06 #5 US#5 MO#1
Logsdon, Eric (2000) Canby, OR
B-2Mile 9:02.15 #6 US#6 OR#2
Smith, Andy (2000) Hudson, OH
B-2Mile 9:04.37 #7 US#7 OH#1
Sage, Donald (2000) York Community, IL
B-2Mile 9:05.99 #8 US#8 IL#2
Sjostrom, James (2000) Aurora, OH
B-2Mile 9:13.06 #9 US#10 OH#2
Emond, Matt (2000) Marshfield, MA
B-2Mile 9:13.56 #10 US#11 MA#1
Barker, Brad (2000) Westside, NE
B-2Mile 9:16.41 #11 US#12 NE#1
Haas, Stephen (2001) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-2Mile 9:17.32 #12 US#13 NC#1
Coval, Dan (2000) Council Rock North, PA
B-2Mile 9:17.96 #13 US#14 PA#1
Gonzales, Matthew (2000) Santa Fe, NM
B-2Mile 9:18.37 #14 US#15 NM#1
Elder, Chris (2001) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
B-2Mile 9:22.99 #15 US#16 NC#2
Steier, Rolf (2002) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-2Mile 9:23.75 #16 FL#1
Martin, Russ (2001) Los Gatos, CA
B-2Mile 9:26.27 #17 CA#1
Wyatt, Kyle (2000) Boone Central, NE
B-2Mile 9:26.58 #18 NE#2
Buckman, Jacob (2003) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-2Mile 9:27.13 #19 KY#1
Jefferson, Sean (2001) Atlantic, FL
B-2Mile 9:28.60 #20 FL#2
Jones, Chris (2001) Iowa City West, IA
B-2Mile 9:29.06 #21 IA#1
Keally, Matt (2002) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-2Mile 9:29.25 #22 VA#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-110H 13.56 #1 w(0.4)
Eiland, Deandre (2000) Tupelo, MS
B-110H 13.72 #2 w(0.4)
Walker, Joshua (2001) Stephenson, GA
B-110H 13.88 #3 w(0.4)
Reid, Herb (2000) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-110H 14.12 #4 US#21 NJ#1 w(0.4)
McDonough, Steven (2001) Benedictine, VA
B-110H 14.15 #8 p US#25 VA#2 w(1)
Jordan, Brandon (2002) Morgan Park, IL
B-110H 14.17 #9 p w(0.8)
Powell, Jason (2001) Rotan, TX
B-110H 14.19 #7 p US#29 TX#9 w(0.6)
Watson, Kevin (2001) Henrico, VA
B-110H 14.21 # p US#32 VA#3 w(1)
Pikor, Joe (2000) Madison, OH
B-110H 14.23 # p NWI
Garlick, Jake (2000) West Jordan, UT
B-110H 14.28 #5 w(0.4)
Aina, Colin (2000) East Providence, RI
B-110H 14.30 # p US#46 RI#1 w(0.6)
Smith, Khalif (2000) B. T. Washington, VA
B-110H 14.31 # p NWI
Huff, Jamal (2000) West Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.35 # p PA#1 w(0.8)
Gatlin, Justin (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
B-110H 14.35 # p w(0.8)
Townsend, Fred (2000) Scotlandville Magnet, LA
B-110H 14.41 #6 w(0.4)
Ephraim, Preston (2000) Booker T. Washington Pcs, DC
B-110H 14.42 # p DC#1 w(0.6)
Barnes, Frank (2000) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-110H 14.44 # p VA#5 w(0.8)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-400H 51.14 #1
Garlick, Jake (2000) West Jordan, UT
B-400H 51.47 #2 US#3 UT#1
Jones, Trevor (2000) Newport Harbor, CA
B-400H 52.02 #3 US#5 CA#1
Ruff, Dwight (2001) Camden, NJ
B-400H 52.42 #4
Hill, Danny (2000) Westside, NE
B-400H 53.32 #5 US#14 NE#1
Fulton, Tony (2000) Central, PA
B-400H 53.55 #6 US#16 PA#1
Alexander, Nathan (2000) Woodson, DC
B-400H 53.77 #7
Bailey, Nimal (2000) South Shore, NY
B-400H 54.34 #8
Campbell, James (2000) Portage Central, MI
B-400H 54.42 #9 US#38 MI#1
Martin, Jason (2000) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-400H 54.55 #10
Nichols, Jau (2000) Whitehall, MI
B-400H 54.57 #11 US#42 MI#2
Kolade, Luqman (2000) Gonzaga, DC
B-400H 54.98 #12
McClure, Matt (2000) Butler County, KY
B-400H 55.10 #13 KY#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klemic, Paul (2000) Mainland, NJ
B-HJ 7'4.5" #1 US#1 NJ#1
Baxter, Jimmy (2000) Boca Ciega, FL
B-HJ 7'1" #2
Neale, Alfred (2000) Muskogee, OK
B-HJ 6'11" #3
Olson, Dan (2001) Albany Academy, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #4
Paull, Josh (2000) Columbian, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Lejuan (2000) Klein Forest, TX
B-LJ 23'10" #1 US#11 TX#3 w(0.5)
Brown, Ryan (2000) Tigard, OR
B-LJ 23'0.75" #2 OR#1 w(0)
Bradley, Mark (2000) Pine Bluff, AR
B-LJ 23'0.5" #3 AR#1 w(-0.6)
Barge, Khalim (2000) Camden, NJ
B-LJ 23'0.5" #4 NJ#3 w(-1.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Lejuan (2000) Klein Forest, TX
B-TJ 48'8.25" #1 US#8 TX#3 w(0)
Johnson, Anthony (2000) Charlottesville, VA
B-TJ 48'4.5" #2 US#11 VA#1 w(0.5)
Marucheck, Joe (2000) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
B-TJ 47'9.25" #3 US#12 NC#1 w(0)
Smith, Khalif (2000) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 47'7.25" #4 US#17 VA#2 w(0.5)
Cooke, Johnny (2000) Sumter, SC
B-TJ 47'7" #5 US#18 SC#1 w(0.5)
Mbagwu, Godwin (2001) Petersburg, VA
B-TJ 47'6.25" #6 US#19 VA#3 w(0)
Davis, Albert (2002) Northern, NC
B-TJ 47'1" #7 US#23 NC#2 w(0.6)
Bruce, Everett (2000) Greensboro Day, NC
B-TJ 47'0.25" #8 US#25 NC#3 w(0.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thames, Sage (2001) Wolfe City, TX
B-PV 16'11.5" #1
Woods, Trevor (2000) Marshfield, OR
B-PV 16'5.5" #2
Mazza, Chris (2000) Toms River East, NJ
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#57 NJ#1
Skipper, Tommy (2003) Sandy, OR
B-PV 15'0" #3
Opalka, Kevin (2000) Edmond Memorial, OK
B-PV 15'0" #5
Campbell, Matt (2001) White River Valley, IN
B-PV 15'0" #5
Mahlan, Dave (2000) Carroll, IN
B-PV 15'0" #7
Runkle, Dustin (2000) Carroll, IN
B-PV 15'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bookout, Kevin (2002) Stroud, OK
B-SP 65'6.75" #1
Chakouian, Jeff (2000) Seekonk, MA
B-SP 65'2.75" #2
DiGiorgio, Glenn (2002) Bayonne, NJ
B-SP 59'8.5" #3
DeLorge, Mike (2000) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-SP 58'8" #4
Fleming, Wil (2000) Bloomington North, IN
B-SP 58'6" #5
Caldwell, Jason (2000) Mentor, OH
B-SP 58'4.75" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bookout, Kevin (2002) Stroud, OK
B-DT 193'4" #1 US#10 OK#2
Caldwell, Jason (2000) Mentor, OH
B-DT 187'8" #2
Gowda, Vikas (2001) Frederick, MD
B-DT 185'7" #3 US#23 MD#1
DiGiorgio, Glenn (2002) Bayonne, NJ
B-DT 181'11" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Furey, Sean (2000) Methuen, MA
B-JT 216'3" #1
Dressler, Matt (2000) East Juniata, PA
B-JT 208'9" #2
Joerg, Josh (2000) Ruston, LA
B-JT 204'1" #3
Smith, Leigh (2000) Leesville Road, NC
B-JT 203'8" #4
Schwisow, Andrew (2000) Olympia, WA
B-JT 191'11" #5
Jens, Seth (2000) Colstrip, MT
B-JT 190'7" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 41.05 #1 US#13 FL#2
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x100 41.09 #2 p US#16 NJ#1
Boys Relay Garner, NC
B-4x100 41.36 # p
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x100 41.55 #5 p US#53 VA#2
Boys Relay Oakland Mills, MD
B-4x100 41.97 #7 p

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:25.00 #1 US#2 FL#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:26.05 #2 US#6 NJ#1
Boys Relay Garner, NC
B-4x200 1:26.67 #3 US#11 NC#1
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x200 1:27.12 #4 US#19 VA#1
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:27.45 #5 US#24 PA#1
Boys Relay Serra Gardena, CA
B-4x200 1:27.90 #6
Boys Relay Buena Regional, NJ
B-4x200 1:28.82 #7 US#76 NJ#3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:13.78 #1 US#8 NJ#1
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:14.06 #2 US#12 NJ#2
Boys Relay Heritage, VA
B-4x400 3:14.36 #3
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:15.33 #4 US#17 FL#2
Boys Relay Colonel White Performing Arts, OH
B-4x400 3:16.93 #5 US#38 OH#1
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:16.97 #6
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:17.37 #7 US#44 FL#3
Boys Relay Woodlawn, MD
B-4x400 3:17.91 #8 US#55 MD#1
Boys Relay West Jordan, UT
B-4x400 3:18.55 #9 US#72 UT#1
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:18.95 #10
Boys Relay St Lawrence, NY
B-4x400 3:19.05 #11

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Don Lugo, CA
B-4x800 7:38.31 #1 US#2 CA#1
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x800 7:40.21 #2 US#4 NY#1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:41.93 #3 US#5 PA#1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:47.95 #4
Boys Relay Cherokee, NJ
B-4x800 7:49.34 #5 US#18 NJ#3
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 7:49.39 #6 US#19 VA#1
Boys Relay Gates-Chili, NY
B-4x800 7:51.10 #7 US#28 NY#2
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:51.69 #8 US#31 NY#3
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x800 7:52.36 #9
Boys Relay Lawrence, KS
B-4x800 7:56.47 #10 US#71 KS#2
Boys Relay Woodlawn, MD
B-4x800 7:57.69 #11 US#83 MD#2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:58.88 #12 NY#6
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x800 7:59.33 #13 PA#10

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-SMR 3:25.70 #1 US#2 FL#1
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-SMR 3:27.58 #2 US#3 OH#1
Boys Relay Woodlawn, MD
B-SMR 3:28.04 #3 US#4 MD#1
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-SMR 3:31.59 #4 US#11 PA#1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-SMR 3:33.69 #5 US#16 NY#1
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-SMR 3:35.04 #6 DC#1
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-SMR 3:35.65 #8 CT#1
Boys Relay Girard, PA
B-SMR 3:36.01 #9 PA#2
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-SMR 3:36.58 #10 VA#3
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-SMR 3:37.57 #11 NJ#3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:37.62 #12 CT#2
Boys Relay Concord-Carlisle, MA
B-SMR 3:38.38 #13 MA#1
Boys Relay Catonsville, MD
B-SMR 3:38.53 #14
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-SMR 3:38.57 #15 CT#3
Boys Relay Bayside, VA
B-SMR 3:39.44 #16 VA#5
Boys Relay Gonzaga, DC
B-SMR 3:39.51 #17 DC#2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-DMR 10:03.09 #1 US#2 MI#1
Boys Relay West Hills, CA
B-DMR 10:09.83 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-DMR 10:18.44 #3
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-DMR 10:18.82 #4
Boys Relay Don Lugo, CA
B-DMR 10:19.49 #5
Boys Relay Lockhart, TX
B-DMR 10:22.91 #6 US#15 TX#1
Boys Relay Exeter, NH
B-DMR 10:22.97 #7 US#16 NH#1
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-DMR 10:31.38 #8 US#35 VA#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:35.95 #9 CT#1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Muna (2000) Kansas City, MO
G-100 11.39 #1 US#2 MO#1 w(0.2)
Carpenter, Khalilah (2001) Brookhaven, OH
G-100 11.54 #2 w(0.2)
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.62 #3 w(0.2)
Williams, Lauryn (2001) Detroit, MI
G-100 11.70 #4 US#14 MI#1 w(0.2)
Ingram, Talonda (2002) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 11.91 #8 p US#27 FL#4 w(0.3)
Carter, Teyarnte (2000) Long Reach, MD
G-100 11.94 #5 US#32 MD#2 w(0.2)
Bailey, Danielle (2001) Christiana, DE
G-100 12.00 #6 p US#38 DE#1 w(0.2)
Jones, Darneshea (2001) Westover, NC
G-100 12.05 #9 p NC#3 w(0.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Khalilah (2001) Brookhaven, OH
G-200 23.58 #1 p w(0.7)
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.73 #2 p w(0.8)
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-200 24.18 #3 w(0.7)
McKinnon, Adia (2000) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-200 24.22 #4 US#28 IL#1 w(0.7)
Moore, Jatoya (2000) Uniondale, NY
G-200 24.31 #5 US#34 NY#1 w(0.7)
Ingram, Talonda (2002) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 24.41 # p US#41 FL#6 w(0.8)
Carter, Teyarnte (2000) Long Reach, MD
G-200 24.64 #6 US#65 MD#2 w(0.8)
McMillan, Chimise (2000) Sanderson, NC
G-200 24.70 # p US#70 NC#3 w(0.8)
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-200 24.79 #7 PA#2 w(0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKinnon, Adia (2000) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-400 53.70 #1
Watkins, Tawana (2002) John F. Kennedy, NJ
G-400 54.46 #2
Moschella, Christine (2001) Hopkinton, MA
G-400 55.38 #3 US#51 MA#1
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) West Catholic, PA
G-400 55.52 #4
Gorham, Antoinette (2001) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 55.63 #5
Fairley, Christy (2001) George County, MS
G-400 55.77 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernard-Thomas, Neisha (2000) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-800 2:06.55 #1 US#1 NY#1
Hennessy. Heather (2001) Los Gatos, CA
G-800 2:07.73 #2 US#2 CA#1
Green, Nikeya (2000) Hayfield, VA
G-800 2:07.92 #3 US#4 VA#1
Schmidt, Alice (2000) Elkhorn, NE
G-800 2:08.85 #4 US#5 NE#1
Otstott, Kelley (2001) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-800 2:08.93 #5 US#6 VA#2
Austin, Andrea (2001) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:09.99 #6 US#13 FL#1
Bayne, Elizabeth (2000) Kecoughtan, VA
G-800 2:10.37 #7 US#15 VA#4
Cook, Nicole (2001) Petersburg, VA
G-800 2:11.38 #8 US#22 VA#5
Phillips, Esther (2001) Glens Falls, NY
G-800 2:11.64 #9 US#27 NY#2
Feldkamp, Theresa (2001) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:12.44 #10
Murillo, Samantha (2001) Davie County, NC
G-800 2:12.50 #11 US#42 NC#1
Treherne, Leslie (2003) Western Branch, VA
G-800 2:12.88 #12
Mullin, Kara (2000) Lake Forest, IL
G-800 2:13.08 #13
Cosnett, Holly (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-800 2:13.47 #14 US#55 NJ#3
Sherman, Anna (2000) Howell, NJ
G-800 2:13.85 #15
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-800 2:14.80 #16
Bryan, Jackie (2000) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:14.96 #17
Reese, Sarah (2000) Bartlett, AK
G-800 2:15.06 #18
Caldwell, Ashley (2002) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-800 2:15.29 #19
Rademacher, Megan (2002) Klein Forest, TX
G-800 2:15.35 #20

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craig, Alicia (2001) Campbell County, WY
G-Mile 4:46.57 #1 US#1 WY#1
Flanagan, Shalane (2000) Marblehead, MA
G-Mile 4:48.47 #2 US#2 MA#1
Donohue, Erin (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-Mile 4:53.63 #3 US#3 NJ#1
Novak, Brooke (2001) Kaukauna, WI
G-Mile 4:54.85 #4 US#5 WI#1
Aldridge, Jenny (2002) Maria Carrillo, CA
G-Mile 4:55.12 #5 US#7 CA#2
Gallo, Lindsey (2000) Howell, NJ
G-Mile 4:56.82 #6 US#8 NJ#2
Shadle, Anne (2001) Sioux City East, IA
G-Mile 4:58.13 #7 US#9 IA#1
Barrientos, Raquel (2003) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
G-Mile 4:58.56 #8 US#11 CA#4
Joyce, Carre (2000) Summerville, SC
G-Mile 5:00.09 #9 US#14 SC#1
Donais, Melissa (2002) Andover, MA
G-Mile 5:00.38 #10 US#15 MA#2
Lilienthal, Michelle (2000) Iowa City, IA
G-Mile 5:00.98 #11 US#18 IA#2
Vadnais, Janelle (2000) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-Mile 5:03.40 #12 NY#5
Wabick, Breanna (2000) Palos Park, IL
G-Mile 5:03.56 #13 IL#1
Palmer, Michelle (2000) Plymouth South, MA
G-Mile 5:04.00 #14 MA#4
Lenge, Chelsea (2001) Conard, CT
G-Mile 5:05.10 #15
Hincman, Julia (2001) Wakefield Memorial, MA
G-Mile 5:05.23 #16 MA#5
Pape, Amanda (2000) Olathe, KS
G-Mile 5:05.64 #17 KS#1
Frudden, Jeni (2002) Iowa City West, IA
G-Mile 5:06.19 #18 IA#3
Hickin, Caitlin (2000) Queensbury, NY
G-Mile 5:06.27 #19 NY#6
Mensen, Brittany (2000) Alexander, GA
G-Mile 5:06.34 #20
Hoffman, Katherine (2000) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-Mile 5:07.22 #21 KS#2
Demchko, Erin (2003) Pearl River, NY
G-Mile 5:07.37 #22 NY#7

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siraki, Anita (2001) Hoover -SS, CA
G-2Mile 10:18.03 #1 US#1 CA#1
Craig, Alicia (2001) Campbell County, WY
G-2Mile 10:22.34 #2 US#2 WY#1
Bei, Sara (2001) Montgomery, CA
G-2Mile 10:28.32 #3 US#3 CA#2
Pape, Amanda (2000) Olathe, KS
G-2Mile 10:44.38 #4 US#4 KS#1
Dela Vina, Michelle (2001) Valparaiso, IN
G-2Mile 10:49.12 #5 US#5 IN#1
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-2Mile 10:51.30 #6 US#6 NY#1
Roth, Kristina (2002) Celina, OH
G-2Mile 10:54.20 #7 US#7 OH#1
Selby, Sarah (2003) Shelbyville, IL
G-2Mile 10:55.34 #8 US#8 IL#1
Ko, Phoebe (2001) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-2Mile 10:56.01 #9 US#9 UT#1
Frudden, Jeni (2002) Iowa City West, IA
G-2Mile 11:00.84 #10 US#12 IA#1
Polizzotto, Kathryn (2000) Charlestown, MA
G-2Mile 11:03.67 #11 US#14 MA#1
Blakeslee, Emily (2000) Rockford, MI
G-2Mile 11:05.97 #12 MI#1
Mensen, Brittany (2000) Alexander, GA
G-2Mile 11:09.35 #13
Baadj, Nadia (2001) West Springfield, MA
G-2Mile 11:11.28 #14 MA#2
Pudlin, Julia (2002) Baldwin, PA
G-2Mile 11:12.19 #15 PA#1
White, Hilary (2000) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-2Mile 11:12.25 #16 FL#1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denby, Nicole (2000) John W. North, CA
G-100H 13.61 #1 w(0.6)
Jackson, Dalanda (2000) Shaker Heights, OH
G-100H 13.65 #2 w(0.6)
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-100H 13.95 #3 US#12 NC#1 w(0.6)
Williams, Amber (2001) Roxbury, NJ
G-100H 14.01 #4 w(0.6)
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.23 #5 w(0.6)
Wright, Janell (2000) Topeka, KS
G-100H 14.28 # p US#28 KS#1 w(1.2)
Vann, Nicole (2000) Menchville, VA
G-100H 14.29 #6 US#29 VA#1 w(0.6)
Sanders, Keosha (2001) Brooke Point, VA
G-100H 14.44 #9 p US#37 VA#2 w(1.3)
Underwood, Kiera (2000) Elizabeth, NJ
G-100H 14.48 #7 US#40 NJ#3 w(0.6)
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-100H 14.50 #8 US#42 PA#1 w(0.6)
McGill, Tamara (2001) Franklin, NJ
G-100H 14.53 # p NJ#4 w(1.2)
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.53 # p w(1.6)
Dailey-Sherrod, Lynnsey (2001) Marietta, GA
G-100H 14.58 # p GA#1 w(1.3)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-400H 57.55 #1
Ross, Tiffany (2001) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400H 58.50 #2 US#2 FL#1
Watkins, Tawana (2002) John F. Kennedy, NJ
G-400H 58.50 #3 US#2 NJ#1
Flomo, Tiffany (2000) Columbus Alternative, OH
G-400H 1:00.00 #4 US#8 OH#1
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:00.03 #5
Jones, Janine (2000) Menchville, VA
G-400H 1:01.26 #6
Collins, Chavonne (2000) Dover, DE
G-400H 1:01.51 #7 US#16 DE#1
Alexander, Ayanna (2000) McLean, VA
G-400H 1:02.37 #8 US#26 VA#5
Smith, Beth (2001) Apponequet Regional, MA
G-400H 1:02.73 #9 US#32 MA#1
Whittaker, Symone (2001) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400H 1:02.86 #10 US#38 FL#3
Rhoden, Melanie (2000) Ewing, NJ
G-400H 1:03.11 #11
Kitton, Fara (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-400H 1:03.23 #12 NY#4
Henderson, Victoria (2000) Hopkinton, MA
G-400H 1:04.41 #13 MA#2
White, Tondra (2000) Olympic, NC
G-400H 1:04.47 #14

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-HJ 5'8.75" #1
Wright, Janell (2000) Topeka, KS
G-HJ 5'8.75" #2
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-HJ 5'8.75" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitmire, Kemesha (2002) Spartanburg, SC
G-LJ 19'3.5" #1 US#9 SC#1 w(0)
Conteh, Amy (2000) Oakton, VA
G-LJ 18'6" #2 VA#1 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-TJ 41'7" #1 US#3 VA#1 w(0.2)
Ufodiama, Blessing (2000) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-TJ 40'5.5" #2 w(0)
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-TJ 39'8" #3 w(0)
Toney, Nicole (2000) Conard, CT
G-TJ 39'5" #4 US#17 CT#1 w(0)
White, Ronda (2000) Olympic, NC
G-TJ 39'4.5" #5 w(0)
White, Tondra (2000) Olympic, NC
G-TJ 38'11.75" #6 US#23 NC#3 w(0)
Carter, Kitoya (2000) Miami, FL
G-TJ 38'7.5" #7 US#26 FL#4 w(0)
Eady, Letitia (2000) Cypress Creek, FL
G-TJ 38'7.5" #7 w(0)
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 38'7" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linnen, Amy (2000) Mt Sinai, NY
G-PV 13'0.25" #1 US#2 NY#1
Manuel, Stacie (2002) Willmar, MN
G-PV 12'6.25" #2
Stuyvesant, Kimberly (2001) Fairview, PA
G-PV 12'0.5" #3
Teeple, Stephanie (2001) Sturgis, MI
G-PV 12'0.5" #4
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 11'6.5" #5
Legatt, Michelle (2000) Sartell, MN
G-PV 11'0.75" #6
Schwartz, Tabitha (2001) Appomattox County, VA
G-PV 11'0.75" #7 US#69 VA#2
Lindsay, Jocelyn (2002) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 11'0.75" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerraughty, Laura (2001) Nashua North, NH
G-SP 51'11.25" #1 US#1 NH#1
Freberg, Karen (2001) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-SP 50'6.75" #2
Duran, Emily (2000) Nebraska City, NE
G-SP 47'2.25" #3 US#9 NE#1
Kendrick, Nicole (2001) Lancaster, OH
G-SP 46'8.75" #4 US#13 OH#1
Reynolds, Briona (2001) Red River, ND
G-SP 46'8.25" #5
Leschewski, Adrianne (2000) Morris Community, IL
G-SP 45'1.5" #6
Ukabam, Amarachi (2002) Marquette, MO
G-SP 44'2.75" #7
Leesman, Jennifer (2001) Mother of Mercy, OH
G-SP 43'2.5" #8 US#60 OH#5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Briona (2001) Red River, ND
G-DT 167'2" #1
Ukabam, Amarachi (2002) Marquette, MO
G-DT 159'6" #2
Duran, Emily (2000) Nebraska City, NE
G-DT 157'1" #3
Fields, Sara (2000) Bloomington North, IN
G-DT 144'5" #4
Gerraughty, Laura (2001) Nashua North, NH
G-DT 144'1" #5
Mallory, Beth (2002) Ashland, OH
G-DT 142'9" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Denita (2000) Liberal, KS
G-JT 148'5" #1
Donohue, Erin (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-JT 136'10" #2
Parulis, Amy (2000) East Lyme, CT
G-JT 132'10" #3 CT#1
Chen, Kati (2000) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
G-JT 131'8" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x100 45.89 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.47 #2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.08 #3 p
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 47.31 #4 p US#37 OH#1
Girls Relay Woodson, DC
G-4x100 47.80 #5
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 47.98 #6
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x100 48.28 #7 p
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x100 48.32 # p PA#4
Girls Relay Lakewood, NJ
G-4x100 48.46 # p NJ#4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:36.90 #1 US#2 FL#1
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x200 1:37.65 #2 US#4 CA#2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:38.23 #3 US#5 FL#2
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:40.65 #4
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:40.82 #5 US#34 NY#1
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:41.47 #6
Girls Relay Woodson, DC
G-4x200 1:41.96 #7
Girls Relay Lakewood, NJ
G-4x200 1:41.99 #8 US#51 NJ#2
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.41 #9 US#66 NJ#3
Girls Relay Dover, DE
G-4x200 1:42.46 #10 US#68 DE#1
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.28 #11 NJ#6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:43.88 #1 US#3 FL#1
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x400 3:45.59 #2
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x400 3:46.63 #3
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-4x400 3:49.42 #4
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x400 3:53.81 #5 US#55 IL#2
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:53.93 #6
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:54.08 #7
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x400 3:54.79 #8 US#67 NJ#6
Girls Relay Lincoln, NY
G-4x400 3:55.23 #9
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:55.45 #10 US#77 OH#3
Girls Relay Woodson, DC
G-4x400 3:55.94 #11 US#96 DC#1
Girls Relay Lakewood, NJ
G-4x400 3:57.70 #12
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:58.46 #13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 8:57.52 #1 US#1 MI#1
Girls Relay Manchester Central, NH
G-4x800 9:08.55 #2 US#3 NH#1
Girls Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-4x800 9:10.32 #3 US#5 NJ#1
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:19.88 #4 US#16 NY#3
Girls Relay Middletown South, NJ
G-4x800 9:22.82 #5
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x800 9:30.38 #6 US#78 VA#4
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:34.10 #7 NY#8
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:34.53 #8 PA#14

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-SMR 3:55.16 #1 US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-SMR 3:59.74 #2 US#2 VA#1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-SMR 3:59.98 #3 US#4 FL#1
Girls Relay Woodson, DC
G-SMR 4:04.07 #4 US#6 DC#1
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-SMR 4:04.79 #5 US#8 VA#2
Girls Relay Ewing, NJ
G-SMR 4:06.58 #6 US#14 NJ#2
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-SMR 4:08.03 #7
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-SMR 4:09.10 #8 US#18 PA#1
Girls Relay Hillsborough, NJ
G-SMR 4:11.02 #9 US#20 NJ#3
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-SMR 4:12.88 #10 US#24 MD#1
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-SMR 4:13.83 #11 US#28 IA#1
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-SMR 4:13.87 #12 US#29 MD#2
Girls Relay Hopkinton, MA
G-SMR 4:16.32 #13 MA#1
Girls Relay Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-SMR 4:16.51 #14 NJ#4
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-SMR 4:18.46 #15 NJ#9

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-DMR 11:49.44 #1 US#2 MI#1
Girls Relay Manchester Central, NH
G-DMR 11:57.48 #2 US#3 NH#1
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-DMR 12:17.06 #3 US#10 NJ#2
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-DMR 12:21.83 #4 US#14 NY#1
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-DMR 12:21.95 #5 US#15 VA#1
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-DMR 12:22.00 #6 US#16 VA#2
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-DMR 12:24.44 #7 US#23 NJ#4
Girls Relay Newton South, MA
G-DMR 12:32.40 #8 US#34 MA#1
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-DMR 12:36.95 #9
Girls Relay Ridgewood, OH
G-DMR 12:42.24 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State