Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden South Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.51 #1 w(1.5)
Little, John (2009) Eastside, FL
B-100 10.62 #2 w(1.5)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 pre w(1.3)
Little, John (2009) Eastside, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Minton, Frank (2009) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.81 #3 w(1.5)
Minton, Frank (2009) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.87 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Cabrera, Angelo (2010) Dunnellon, FL
B-100 10.89 #4 w(1.5)
Chambers, George (2010) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-100 10.97 #5 MD#4 w(1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 21.42 #1 pre w(0)
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-200 21.45 #2 pre US#59 FL#7 w(-0.1)
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-200 21.53 #1 w(0.9)
Cabrera, Angelo (2010) Dunnellon, FL
B-200 22.00 #4 pre FL#30 w(0)
Mcquay, Khiry (2010) Armwood, FL
B-200 22.05 #2 FL#32 w(0.9)
Chambers, George (2010) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-200 22.09 #3 pre MD#8 w(0.6)
Cabrera, Angelo (2010) Dunnellon, FL
B-200 22.12 #3 w(0.9)
Chambers, George (2010) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-200 22.19 #4 w(0.9)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.25 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Williams, Kevin (2010) Wharton, FL
B-200 22.32 #6 pre FL#49 w(-0.1)
Reynolds, Antonio (2009) Heritage, TN
B-200 22.34 #7 pre TN#17 w(0.6)
McEwen, Shane (2010) Unknown, UN
B-200 22.45 #1 w(-0.1)
Williams, Kevin (2010) Wharton, FL
B-200 22.48 #5 w(0.9)
Mcquay, Khiry (2010) Armwood, FL
B-200 22.48 #8 pre w(0)
Watson, Christopher Wharton, FL
B-200 22.49 #9 pre FL#70 w(-0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McQuay, Tony (2009) Suncoast , FL
B-400 47.03 #1
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-400 47.48 #1 pre
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-400 47.74 #2
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.35 #3
McQuay, Tony (2009) Suncoast , FL
B-400 48.70 #2 pre
Feacher, Jeremy (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-400 48.76 #4
Reynolds, Antonio (2009) Heritage, TN
B-400 49.01 #5 TN#4
Creary, Devon (2009) Unknown, UN
B-400 49.02 #6
Feacher, Jeremy (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-400 49.04 #4 pre
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.08 #3 pre
Reynolds, Antonio (2009) Heritage, TN
B-400 49.14 #5 pre
Miguel, Cardenas (2010) Goleman, FL
B-400 49.26 #7 FL#26
Creary, Devon (2009) Unknown, UN
B-400 49.27 #6 pre
Miguel, Cardenas (2010) Goleman, FL
B-400 49.32 #7 pre
Woods, Reggie (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.47 #8 pre FL#39
O'Dell, Timothy (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.75 #9 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obinwa, Sean (2009) Wharton, FL
B-800 1:55.59 #1
Jones, Ryan (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:56.79 #3 FL#20
Williams, Willie (2000) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:56.84 #4
Khelenbeck, Jake (2011) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:57.72 #5
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:58.32 #6
Jean, Widmaier (2010) Poinciana, FL
B-800 1:59.57 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locklear, Jordan (2009) Jack Britt, NC
B-1600 4:18.35 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 13.99 #1 US#16 FL#1 w(1.1)
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.33 #1 pre NWI
Salgado, Daniel (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-110H 14.69 #2 w(1.1)
Boykins, Keyondrick Mamou, LA
B-110H 14.78 #3 w(1.1)
Boykins, Keyondrick Mamou, LA
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre NWI
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre NWI
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.91 #4 w(1.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400H 52.76 #1 US#15 FL#1
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400H 54.18 #1 pre
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-400H 54.48 #2 US#82 FL#6
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-400H 54.76 #3
Salgado, Daniel (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-400H 55.98 #4 FL#8
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-400H 56.14 #3 pre
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-400H 56.44 #4 pre
Davis, Jovan (2011) Evans, FL
B-400H 56.83 #5 pre FL#11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kilts, Bian (2010) Mount Dora, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Cilien, Gamy (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toombs, Christopher Junction City, KS
B-LJ 22'8" #1 w(-0.1)
Kilts, Bian (2010) Mount Dora, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 FL#21 w(-0.1)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Laquan (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitt, Jack (2009) Norman North, OK
B-PV 17'10" #1
Vani, Mike (2009) Merritt Island, FL
B-PV 16'6" #2
Amodio, Anthony (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Zuppke, Sean (2009) Park Vista Community, FL
B-PV 14'6" #4
Romecki, Jordan (2009) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyer, Kamran (2009) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-SP 56'2" #1
Gamble, Austin (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-SP 55'1.75" #2
Kemp, Tyson (2009) Colonial, FL
B-SP 53'3.5" #3
Andre, De (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 50'6.5" #4 FL#24
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-SP 50'5.75" #5
Bennett, Aaron Liberty County, FL
B-SP 50'3" #6 FL#30

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gamble, Austin (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-DT 184'10" #1
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 165'8" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 40.65 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.70 #3
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:17.72 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.48 #1 US#3 FL#1 w(1.1)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.70 #2 US#12 FL#3 w(1.1)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.72 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Fisher, Tatianna (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 11.83 #3 w(1.1)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.89 #4 w(1.1)
Fisher, Tatianna (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 11.91 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-100 11.93 #5 US#71 NC#5 w(1.1)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.94 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.02 #6 FL#9 w(1.1)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.04 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.13 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-100 12.19 #7 pre w(-0.1)
Miller, Bianca (2012) Oviedo, FL
G-100 12.19 #7 pre FL#20 w(-0.5)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-100 12.23 #5 pre NY#2 w(0)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-100 12.25 #7 w(1.1)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.27 #9 pre FL#27 w(-0.1)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.29 #1 FL#31 w(0.9)
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.31 #10 pre w(-0.7)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.33 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-100 12.33 #11 pre w(-0.5)
Williams, Monique (2009) Olympic Heights , FL
G-100 12.33 #11 pre FL#37 w(-0.7)
Miller, Bianca (2012) Oviedo, FL
G-100 12.39 #8 w(1.1)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-100 12.50 #13 pre w(-0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 23.78 #1 w(0.5)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.28 #2 w(0.5)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-200 24.36 #3 w(0.5)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.37 #1 pre w(0)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.48 #2 pre w(0)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.63 #4 FL#11 w(0.5)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-200 24.65 #5 pre w(0)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-200 24.79 #5 NY#6 w(0.5)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.03 #6 pre w(0)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 25.10 #6 FL#30 w(0.5)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-200 25.11 #3 pre w(0)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 25.16 #4 pre w(0)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.50 #1 FL#48 w(-0.4)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.55 #1 w(0.5)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-200 25.72 #2 w(0.5)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.72 #7 pre w(0)
Graham, Kanesha (2010) Lake Gibson, FL
G-200 25.77 #8 pre w(0)
Miller, Bianca (2012) Oviedo, FL
G-200 25.78 #9 pre w(0)
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-200 25.81 #3 w(0.5)
Hardy, Stevondria (2013) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.85 #4 FL#65 w(0.5)
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-200 25.91 #2 w(-0.4)
Graham, Kanesha (2010) Lake Gibson, FL
G-200 25.97 #7 w(0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 54.56 #1
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-400 54.69 #2
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-400 54.79 #1 pre
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 55.61 #2 pre
Mays, Dacia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 55.64 #3 FL#7
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 56.04 #1 FL#12
Mays, Dacia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 56.22 #3 pre
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 56.95 #4
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 57.00 #1 pre
Allen, Ariel (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
G-400 57.34 #5 FL#26
Allen, Ariel (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
G-400 57.56 #4 pre
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 57.60 #5 pre
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.06 #2 FL#40
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 58.41 #6
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.72 #2 pre
Dale, Kiara (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 59.12 #7
Hardy, Stevondria (2013) Wharton, FL
G-400 59.45 #3 FL#77
Maness, Jerica (2009) Olympia, FL
G-400 59.79 #6 pre
Dale, Kiara (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 59.96 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-800 2:09.53 #1
Groff, Ana (2009) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:16.98 #2
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:17.84 #3
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:19.50 #4 FL#30

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 4:56.64 #1
Strasser, Stephanie (2010) Fernandina Beach, FL
G-1600 5:07.75 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrell, Brittany (2010) Mccomb, MS
G-100H 14.31 #1 NWI
McDougald, Kasha (2011) Junction City, KS
G-100H 14.55 #2 NWI
McDougald, Kasha (2011) Junction City, KS
G-100H 14.66 #1 pre w(0.8)
Harrell, Brittany (2010) Mccomb, MS
G-100H 14.68 #2 pre w(0.2)
Daniels, Amanda (2009) Smiths Station, AL
G-100H 14.79 #4 pre AL#2 w(0.8)
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-100H 14.80 #3 NWI
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.02 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-100H 15.03 #5 pre FL#19 w(0.8)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.11 #6 pre NWI
Mackey, Sarah (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
G-100H 15.14 #7 pre NWI
Daniels, Amanda (2009) Smiths Station, AL
G-100H 15.17 #4 NWI
Mackey, Sarah (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
G-100H 15.24 #5 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-400H 1:01.50 #1 US#28 FL#2
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-400H 1:02.53 #1 pre US#49 FL#4
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-400H 1:02.84 #3
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-400H 1:02.95 #4 US#65 FL#5
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-400H 1:03.62 #4 pre
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-400H 1:03.64 #3 pre
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-400H 1:04.62 #5 FL#7
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-400H 1:04.63 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrell, Brittany (2010) Mccomb, MS
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Owen, Brooke (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-LJ 19'0" #1 w(-0.2)
McDougald, Kasha (2011) Junction City, KS
G-LJ 18'3" #2 w(0.2)
Thompson, Adanna (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 FL#5 w(0.2)
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'8.25" #4 FL#8 w(-0.1)
Stephenson, Danique (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 FL#10 w(0.7)
Miller, Zinnia (2010) Florida Air, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #5 FL#14 w(-0.3)
Williams, Monique (2009) Olympic Heights , FL
G-LJ 17'5" #6 FL#16 w(0.3)
Jones, Sakerea (2009) Riverview, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #7 FL#20 w(-1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-TJ 39'0" #1 NWI
Williams, Monique (2009) Olympic Heights , FL
G-TJ 38'6.5" #2 NWI
Daniels, Amanda (2009) Smiths Station, AL
G-TJ 38'0.5" #3 NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 36'9.5" #4 NWI
Pratt, Makela (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-TJ 35'8" #1 w(0.7)
Barnett, Chantae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 35'0.5" #5 NWI
Berger, Madison (2011) Pine Crest, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #6 FL#28 w(0.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schuessler, Caitli (2009) Pine Crest, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1
Weiss, Erica (2010) Boone, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2 FL#3
Arellano, Brianna (2012) Bishop Moore, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3
Wagoner, Brittney (2011) Key West, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Hawkins, Toni (2011) Pelham, AL
G-PV 10'6" #5 AL#6
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 10'6" #6 FL#8
Shirley, Paige (2010) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 10'0" #7
Enos, London (2011) Wharton, FL
G-PV 10'0" #8
Rasmussen, Morgan (2010) Ridgewood, FL
G-PV 10'0" #9 FL#19

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramsey, Jessica (2010) Boynton Beach , FL
G-SP 44'1.5" #1
Romain, Destinee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'7.25" #2
Palmer, Shahera (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 35'9" #3 FL#53
Cameron, Lavernia (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 35'1" #4 FL#70

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Ashley (2009) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 129'5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 46.39 #1
Girls Relay Smiths Station, AL
G-4x100 47.67 #3 US#93 AL#2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 3:56.52 #2
Girls Relay Smiths Station, AL
G-4x400 3:58.43 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State