Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tacoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 10.81 #1 WA#3 w(1.9)
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.81 #2 WA#3 w(1.9)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 10.88 #1 pre w(1.2)
McCann, Wesley (2009) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-100 10.89 #3 WA#6 w(1.9)
Avery, Marques (2010) Pasco, WA
B-100 10.90 #4 WA#7 w(1.9)
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-100 10.94 #5 WA#8 w(1.9)
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-100 10.95 #4 pre WA#9 w(1.2)
Robinson, Zach (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-100 10.95 #6 WA#9 w(1.9)
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 pre w(0.5)
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 pre w(0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 21.61 #1 pre w(3.1)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 21.79 #1 w(2)
Devaughn, Josh (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
B-200 21.91 #2 pre w(2.8)
Avery, Marques (2010) Pasco, WA
B-200 21.95 #3 pre w(3.1)
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.04 #2 WA#2 w(2)
Devaughn, Josh (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.17 #3 WA#4 w(2)
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.21 #4 pre w(2.8)
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.26 #5 pre w(2.8)
McCann, Wesley (2009) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-200 22.28 #6 pre w(3.1)
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.32 #4 WA#6 w(2)
Piippo, Steven (2009) Richland, WA
B-200 22.32 #7 pre w(2.8)
Hardwick, Cole (2009) Redmond, WA
B-200 22.33 #8 pre w(3.1)
Blanks, Christian (2009) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.43 #9 pre w(2.8)
McCann, Wesley (2009) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-200 22.45 #5 WA#10 w(2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 49.01 #1 WA#3
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.04 #2 WA#4
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 49.30 #1 pre
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.43 #3 pre WA#11
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.46 #2 pre
Cole, Brandon (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.81 #3 WA#20
Cole, Brandon (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.84 #5 pre
Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) Davis, WA
B-400 49.87 #4 pre
Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) Davis, WA
B-400 49.98 #4
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.98 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:52.57 #1 US#51 WA#3
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:53.20 #2
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:53.29 #3 US#87 WA#5
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:53.58 #4 WA#6
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:53.61 #5
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:53.66 #1 pre
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.09 #3 pre
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:54.10 #5 pre
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:54.14 #7 pre
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:54.35 #6
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:54.73 #7
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:54.81 #8 WA#15
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:55.54 #2 pre
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.63 #4 pre
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:55.68 #6 pre
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:55.80 #8 pre
Woolsey, Derek (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.83 #9 pre WA#20
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.55 #10 pre
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:57.05 #11 pre
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:57.05 #11 pre
Sears, Kelton (2009) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:58.19 #13 pre
Sahl, Andrew (2009) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:58.76 #14 pre
Tylor, Kyle (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:59.59 #15 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:13.71 #1
Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) Davis, WA
B-1600 4:15.47 #2
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:18.41 #3
Kutsch, Steven (2009) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:18.79 #4
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:19.64 #5
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:21.03 #6
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:21.10 #7
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-1600 4:21.12 #8
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:21.21 #9 WA#37
Woolsey, Derek (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:21.42 #10
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:21.62 #11
Lance, Ben (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:21.95 #12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 8:59.53 #1 US#19 WA#1
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:05.37 #2 US#52 WA#3
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-3200 9:05.85 #3 US#55 WA#4
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-3200 9:13.48 #4
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:15.19 #5
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:15.70 #6 WA#10
Lance, Ben (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:16.17 #7 WA#11
Fiske, Evan (2010) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:16.63 #8 WA#12
Wilkens, Billy (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:27.01 #9 WA#24
Irish, Aiden (2009) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:27.38 #10 WA#25
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:28.14 #11
Jackson, Chip (2009) Shorewood, WA
B-3200 9:32.59 #12
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:39.96 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.23 #1 w(2.9)
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-110H 14.41 #1 pre w(2.3)
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.51 #2 w(2.9)
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.53 #2 pre w(2.3)
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.60 #3 w(2.9)
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.64 #3 pre w(2.3)
Coleman, Darrius (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.69 #4 pre w(2.3)
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.81 #5 pre w(2.3)
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-110H 14.84 #4 w(2.9)
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-110H 14.86 #5 w(2.9)
Monahan, Casey (2010) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.89 #6 w(2.9)
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-110H 14.89 #6 pre w(2.3)
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-110H 14.93 #7 w(2.9)
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-110H 14.98 #7 pre w(2.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-300H 38.46 #1
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 38.57 #2 WA#3
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-300H 38.88 #1 pre
La Deaux, Leon (2010) South Kitsap, WA
B-300H 39.04 #3 WA#10
Neary, Devon (2009) Stadium, WA
B-300H 39.21 #4 WA#16
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.51 #2 pre
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.55 #5
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.56 #3 pre
Robinson, Denzel (2009) Garfield, WA
B-300H 39.66 #5 pre
La Deaux, Leon (2010) South Kitsap, WA
B-300H 39.84 #4 pre
Neary, Devon (2009) Stadium, WA
B-300H 39.84 #7 pre
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.86 #6 pre
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 39.92 #8 pre
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 40.06 #6
Tucker, Ricardo (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.06 #9 pre
Parrish, Derek (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 40.06 #9 pre
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.16 #11 pre
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.58 #7
Hunt, Nick (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 40.79 #12 pre
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 41.01 #13 pre
Gerling, Garrett (2010) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 41.21 #14 pre
Robinson, Denzel (2009) Garfield, WA
B-300H 41.21 #8
Wrolstad, Mason (2009) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 41.60 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#51 WA#3
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #2
Maricich, Aj (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #3
Wright, Cj (2010) Lincoln, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #4 WA#4
Boyes, Brennan (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Frost, Brennan (2010) Lake Stevens, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #6 WA#12
Bryson, Maxim (2012) Arlington, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #7
Pattison, Zach (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #10 WA#29
Fishel, Cody (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Lane, Tyler (2009) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Davis, Isaiah (2011) South Kitsap, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #13
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Black, Adrien (2009) Mariner, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-LJ 24'5" #1 NWI
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-LJ 23'8" #2 NWI
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 23'5" #3 NWI
Bardwell, Julian (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-LJ 23'2.5" #4 NWI
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #5 NWI
Barrington, Andre (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'11.25" #6 NWI
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #7 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #8 NWI
Hartwell, Thomas (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #9 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-TJ 48'1" #1 NWI
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 47'10.25" #2 NWI
Barrington, Andre (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 47'2.75" #3 NWI
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-TJ 45'5" #4 NWI
Truong, Dan (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #5 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #6 NWI
Ceesay, Kalliy (2009) Roosevelt, WA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #7 NWI
Rusnak, Christopher (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webber, Keith (2009) Mead, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Brenteson, John (2009) Mountain View, WA
B-PV 15'3" #2 WA#5
Kolb, Scott (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Brown, Kyle (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Marlyn (2009) Snohomish, WA
B-SP 59'4.75" #1 US#64 WA#3
Oiland, Kjelby (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 55'6" #2
Henderson, Robert (2009) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 53'9.75" #3 WA#15
Brim, Marlowe (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
B-SP 53'1.75" #4
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 53'0.75" #5
Huswick, Eric (2009) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 53'0" #6 WA#19
Reagan, Dillon (2009) Issaquah, WA
B-SP 51'9.75" #7 WA#32
Banta, Michael (2009) Mead, WA
B-SP 51'8.25" #8
Rowell, Billy (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 51'7" #9
Pulu, Andru (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 51'5.25" #10
Fields, Casey (2009) Skyview, WA
B-SP 50'9.5" #11
Mecum, AJ (2009) Cascade, WA
B-SP 50'5" #12
McArthur, DeVone (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-SP 50'3" #13

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zimmerman, Joe (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 208'4" #1 US#14 WA#2
Brookman, Jimmy (2009) Redmond, WA
B-JT 204'0" #2 US#21 WA#4
Wilson, Jacob (2009) Heritage, WA
B-JT 203'10" #3 US#22 WA#5
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 201'8" #4 US#28 WA#8
Graff, Justin (2009) Mead, WA
B-JT 200'5" #5
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 198'6" #6
Allison, Sean (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-JT 191'5" #7 WA#13
Forgette, Steven (2009) Heritage, WA
B-JT 190'7" #8
Fields, Casey (2009) Skyview, WA
B-JT 181'9" #9
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-JT 178'1" #10 WA#34

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.17 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.29 #1 pre WA#2
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.53 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.63 #2
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.90 #3 WA#13
Boys Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-4x100 42.91 #5 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.95 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 42.99 #6 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #7 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.05 #4
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #8 pre WA#22
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #9 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #5
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #10 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.21 #11 pre
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 43.22 #12 pre WA#26
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 43.39 #13 pre WA#32
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #14 pre
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.67 #6
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x100 43.99 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:19.36 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:20.77 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:21.99 #1 pre
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:22.23 #2 pre
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:22.80 #3 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x400 3:23.20 #4 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:23.26 #5 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.43 #3
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:23.55 #4
Boys Relay Puyallup, WA
B-4x400 3:23.64 #5 WA#16
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x400 3:23.69 #6
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:23.70 #7 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Puyallup, WA
B-4x400 3:23.71 #6 pre
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x400 3:23.92 #8 pre
Boys Relay Stanwood, WA
B-4x400 3:24.35 #9 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-100 11.81 #1 pre US#35 WA#1 w(1.6)
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-100 11.87 #1 w(2.5)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 11.89 #2 w(2.5)
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.03 #3 w(2.5)
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.04 #4 w(2.5)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.07 #5 w(2.5)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.10 #2 pre WA#3 w(1.4)
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.18 #3 pre WA#4 w(1.6)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.19 #4 pre WA#5 w(1.4)
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-100 12.25 #5 pre WA#7 w(1.4)
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-100 12.25 #6 w(2.5)
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.30 #6 pre WA#9 w(1.6)
Mcneill, Kasey (2009) Southridge, WA
G-100 12.33 #7 w(2.5)
Hoskie, Lauren (2010) Bethel, WA
G-100 12.36 #7 pre WA#13 w(1.6)
Mcneill, Kasey (2009) Southridge, WA
G-100 12.37 #8 pre WA#14 w(1.6)
Hoskie, Lauren (2010) Bethel, WA
G-100 12.44 #8 w(2.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 24.24 #1 w(2.7)
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 24.64 #2 w(2.7)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 24.71 #3 w(2.7)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 24.74 #1 pre NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 24.81 #2 pre WA#2 w(1.7)
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.00 #4 w(2.7)
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.04 #3 pre WA#4 w(1.7)
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.05 #5 pre WA#5 w(1.7)
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-200 25.13 #4 pre NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.14 #7 pre WA#6 w(1.7)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.15 #6 pre NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.18 #8 pre WA#9 w(1.7)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.19 #5 w(2.7)
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-200 25.21 #6 w(2.7)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.22 #9 pre NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.31 #7 w(2.7)
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-200 25.47 #10 pre NWI
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.66 #8 w(2.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 56.56 #1 WA#1
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 57.19 #2 WA#5
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 57.27 #3 WA#7
Ortiz, Yesenia (2009) Pasco, WA
G-400 57.36 #4 WA#8
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 57.42 #1 pre
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 57.53 #2 pre
Ortiz, Yesenia (2009) Pasco, WA
G-400 57.80 #3 pre
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 57.83 #5 pre
Oden, Alisha (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 58.14 #7 pre WA#16
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.37 #4 pre
Schroeder, Brittany (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 58.38 #8 pre
Schroeder, Brittany (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 58.60 #5
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 58.77 #9 pre
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 58.82 #6 pre
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.00 #6
Parker, Kit (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 59.07 #10 pre
McDaniel, Rachel (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-400 59.08 #11 pre
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 59.08 #11 pre
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 59.45 #13 pre
Allison, Kaley (2010) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.78 #14 pre WA#52

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:11.37 #1 US#51 WA#1
Dotter, Nikki (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:13.48 #2 WA#6
Dotter, Nikki (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:13.64 #1 pre
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:13.71 #3
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-800 2:14.01 #3 pre WA#9
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:14.03 #5 pre
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-800 2:14.40 #4
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:14.68 #5 WA#10
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:15.52 #7 pre WA#13
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:16.10 #2 pre
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:16.58 #4 pre WA#18
Kartes, Taylor (2010) Todd Beamer, WA
G-800 2:16.65 #6 pre WA#19
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:16.70 #8 pre
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:17.05 #6
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:18.40 #7
Thornton, Amy (2011) University, WA
G-800 2:18.52 #9 pre WA#31
Penner, Nina (2012) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-800 2:19.28 #10 pre
Shiroishi, Molly (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-800 2:19.77 #11 pre
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-800 2:19.96 #12 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-1600 4:56.35 #1 US#65 WA#1
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-1600 4:57.03 #2 US#81 WA#2
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-1600 5:00.22 #3
Treleven, Chloe (2009) Curtis, WA
G-1600 5:00.98 #4 WA#9
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-1600 5:01.95 #5
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-1600 5:02.48 #6
Ponce, Alison (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1600 5:02.83 #7 WA#12
Jaccard, Jillian (2009) Redmond, WA
G-1600 5:04.78 #8 WA#16
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-1600 5:05.88 #9
Huschka, Breanna (2009) Cascade, WA
G-1600 5:06.00 #10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:30.47 #1 US#18 WA#1
Treleven, Chloe (2009) Curtis, WA
G-3200 10:37.04 #2 US#34 WA#2
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-3200 10:41.36 #3 US#47 WA#3
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-3200 10:58.37 #4
Ponce, Alison (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 11:00.99 #5
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:01.38 #6 WA#8
Huschka, Breanna (2009) Cascade, WA
G-3200 11:07.91 #7
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-3200 11:07.98 #8 WA#14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.19 #1 w(2.1)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.26 #2 w(2.1)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.59 #1 pre w(3.2)
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.72 #2 pre w(2.7)
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 14.88 #3 w(2.1)
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 14.88 #3 pre w(3.2)
Swenson, Whitney (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-100H 15.04 #4 w(2.1)
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 15.18 #5 pre w(3.2)
Bourque, Chelsea (2010) Southridge, WA
G-100H 15.23 #5 w(2.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 42.13 #1 US#11 WA#1
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.37 #1 pre
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 43.42 #2 US#54 WA#2
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 43.45 #2 pre
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 43.91 #3 pre US#86 WA#4
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 44.71 #3 WA#8
Fuchs, Maddy (2009) University, WA
G-300H 44.97 #5 pre
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.00 #4
Fuchs, Maddy (2009) University, WA
G-300H 45.38 #5
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.49 #4 pre
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.51 #7 pre
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.62 #6 pre WA#19
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.73 #8 pre
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.99 #6
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.00 #9 pre
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 46.02 #10 pre
Mcdonald, Alexandr (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 46.35 #11 pre
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.52 #7
Stormans, Laurel (2009) Olympia, WA
G-300H 46.71 #12 pre
Carr, Mary (2012) Newport, WA
G-300H 46.74 #13 pre
Brower, Gabby (2009) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.84 #14 pre WA#37
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 47.00 #8
Duvenez, Allison (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.64 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Christine (2009) Mountain View, WA
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Fettig, Tayler (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 WA#9
Tesch, Laura (2009) Kentridge, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 WA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'4" #1 w(0.8)
Berry, Kaylyn (2009) Skyline, WA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #3 NWI
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'10.25" #4 NWI
Lambert, Natalie (2009) Eastlake, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #5 NWI
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #6 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 40'11.75" #1 NWI
Lakes, Shaniae (2009) Richland, WA
G-TJ 38'11.75" #2 NWI
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 37'10.25" #3 NWI
McClenan, Chawncy (2009) Heritage, WA
G-TJ 37'10" #4 NWI
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 37'9.75" #5 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 37'3" #6 NWI
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-TJ 36'3" #7 NWI
Davis, Kayla (2009) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'2.25" #8 NWI
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 35'6.75" #9 NWI
Pietka, Maggie (2010) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 35'2.25" #10 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 35'2.25" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Jessica (2009) Richland, WA
G-PV 11'9" #1
Bueno, Kelsey (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2 WA#3
Clark, Tasha (2010) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Wirtz, Rachel (2009) Newport, WA
G-PV 11'3" #4 WA#6
Turnbow, Rebecca (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5 WA#8
Sturdivant, Amy (2009) Redmond, WA
G-PV 10'6" #6 WA#17
Vidmar, Emma (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-PV 10'6" #6
Larsen, Jamie (2009) Kentwood, WA
G-PV 10'0" #11
Culverwell, Annie (2009) Mountain View, WA
G-PV 10'0" #12
Clark, Sarah (2011) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8
Perry, Eva (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8 WA#31
Longsine, Alecia (2011) Monroe, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8 WA#31

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 41'1" #1
Brown, Jackie (2009) Bethel, WA
G-SP 41'0" #2 WA#3
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 40'8.75" #3 WA#7
Fowler, Krystall (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 40'8.25" #4
Dixson, Gabi (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 39'11" #5
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 38'3.75" #6 WA#24
Peterson, Trista (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 38'2.5" #7
Willoughby, Ashley (2009) Richland, WA
G-SP 36'10.25" #8
Bowers, Samantha (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-SP 36'6.75" #9
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #10
Taka, Gilo (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-SP 36'1.75" #11
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 35'10" #12
Jones, Brittany (2010) Cascade, WA
G-SP 35'3.25" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixson, Gabi (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-DT 135'4" #1
Lindseth, Alexa (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-DT 124'8" #2
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 123'0" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Randall, Brooke (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-JT 141'4" #1
Deishl, Emilee (2009) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 141'3" #2 US#34 WA#6
Ross, Kenna (2009) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 129'0" #3
Van Slageren, Stephanie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-JT 128'2" #4 WA#28
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-JT 127'3" #5 WA#30
Smith, Kayla (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-JT 125'0" #6
Mueller, Ally (2010) Redmond, WA
G-JT 123'10" #7
Ansotigue, Kendra (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-JT 122'2" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 47.40 #1 US#62 WA#1
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 47.47 #1 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.29 #2 WA#4
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.46 #3
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.47 #2 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.49 #3 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.69 #4 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.85 #4
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.86 #5 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 48.92 #6 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.07 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 49.14 #5
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.24 #6
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x100 49.37 #8 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.44 #7
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x100 49.50 #9 pre
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 49.51 #10 pre
Girls Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.66 #11 pre WA#28

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:40.23 #1 US#44 WA#2
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:40.84 #1 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:42.01 #2
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.24 #2 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.54 #3
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:42.90 #4 WA#7
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:42.92 #3 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:43.08 #5
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:43.35 #5 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:43.35 #6 WA#9
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:43.36 #7 pre
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:43.54 #4 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:43.62 #8 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:43.76 #7
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:43.86 #6 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.93 #9 pre
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x200 1:44.40 #10 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:44.87 #11 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:45.45 #8
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:45.63 #12 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x200 1:45.76 #13 pre WA#31

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:54.47 #1 pre WA#1
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:54.55 #1
Girls Relay Newport, OR
G-4x400 3:57.33 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 3:57.88 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:58.58 #3 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 3:58.62 #5 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Newport, OR
G-4x400 3:58.78 #4 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 3:58.85 #6 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:59.55 #7 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:00.46 #8 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:00.48 #3
Girls Relay Kentridge, WA
G-4x400 4:00.70 #9 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:01.01 #4
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:01.17 #10 pre
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:01.48 #5
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:01.60 #11 pre
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x400 4:01.61 #12 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:01.91 #13 pre
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:02.93 #6
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x400 4:03.17 #14 pre WA#26
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:03.39 #7
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:04.76 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State