Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Foot Locker South - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-11-28
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: McAlpine Park, Charlotte, NC


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lutz, Craig (2011) Marcus, TX
B-5k_XC 14:34.00 #1 TX#1
Erassa, Kirubel (2010) Grayson, GA
B-5k_XC 14:43.00 #2
Hurysz, Jake (2010) Eastern Alamance, NC
B-5k_XC 14:46.00 #3 NC#1
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 14:51.00 #4 FL#1
Lord, Brandon (2010) Baylor, TN
B-5k_XC 14:51.00 #5 TN#1
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-5k_XC 14:52.00 #6 NC#2
Stinson, Parker (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 14:53.00 #7 TX#2
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 14:53.00 #8 FL#2
Dowd, Kevin (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-5k_XC 14:54.00 #9 VA#1
Atkinson, Brian (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-5k_XC 14:57.00 #10 FL#4
Barclay, Travis (2011) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 15:04.00 #11 TX#7
Christianson, Nathan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 15:04.00 #12 TX#7
McCormack, Ty (2010) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 15:05.00 #13
Graham, Thomas (2012) Cary Academy, NC
B-5k_XC 15:06.00 #14 NC#3
Paisley, Drew (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-5k_XC 15:06.00 #15 VA#2
Torres, Donovan (2011) Coronado, TX
B-5k_XC 15:07.00 #16
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 15:09.00 #17 FL#6
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-5k_XC 15:09.00 #18 VA#3
McCullen, Andrew (2010) Oakton, VA
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 #19 VA#4
Smith, Neal (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 #20
Sparks, Charlie (2010) Columbus, GA
B-5k_XC 15:12.00 #21
Abushouk, Mohamed (2010) Cary, NC
B-5k_XC 15:12.00 #22 NC#4
Presson, Isaac (2010) Asheville, NC
B-5k_XC 15:13.00 #23 NC#5
Sharpe, John (2010) Oak Ridge, TN
B-5k_XC 15:13.00 #24 TN#3
Parrish, Mark (2010) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 #25 FL#7
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:17.00 #26 FL#8
Davidson, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 15:17.00 #27 FL#8
Eden, Stacey (2010) Shelby County, KY
B-5k_XC 15:18.00 #28 KY#2
Matais, George (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-5k_XC 15:18.00 #29 VA#6
Morris, Josh (2010) Jefferson Forest, VA
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 #30 VA#7
Villanueva, Ivan (2010) Palmview, TX
B-5k_XC 15:20.00 #31 TX#16
Richardson, Ted (2010) James River, VA
B-5k_XC 15:21.00 #32 VA#9
Morgan, Scott (2011) Calvary Baptist, NC
B-5k_XC 15:21.00 #33 NC#6
Bailey, Michael (2010) Greenbrier, VA
B-5k_XC 15:22.00 #34 VA#10
Mansey, Michael (2010) Science Hill, TN
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 #35 TN#5
Baker, Luke (2010) Eagles Landing, GA
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 #36
Curtin, Thomas (2011) Loudoun County, VA
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #37 VA#12
Wallace, Michael (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #38
Pelliccione, Cody (2011) Morgantown, WV
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #39 WV#1
Benn, Jacob (2010) Stevens, TX
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #40
Gohlke, Brian (2011) College Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #41 TX#24
Frantom, Spencer (2010) Morristown West, TN
B-5k_XC 15:31.00 #42 TN#6
Bennert, Kevin (2011) New Bern, NC
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #43 NC#11
Magee, Sean (2010) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 #44 NC#12
Anderson, Jack (2010) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-5k_XC 15:35.00 #45 NC#14
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #46 FL#14
Pollock, Grant (2010) Godwin, VA
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #47
Smith, Ryan (2010) Dixie Heights, KY
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #48 KY#4
Clifford, Alec (2010) North Cobb, GA
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #49
Eaton, Ryan (2010) Greenwood, KY
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #50
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #51
White, Jordan (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #52 VA#15
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #53 FL#19
Crawford, Patrick (2010) East Forsyth, NC
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #54
Ehrenheim, Evan (2011) Daviess County, KY
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #55 KY#6
Kriska, Matus (2011) Mount Airy, NC
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #56 NC#17
Mintz, Bobby (2011) Cary Christian, NC
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #57 NC#18
Carmichael, Garrett (2010) Ensworth, TN
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #58 TN#7
Meseret, Natnael (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #59
Kilgore, David (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #60
Lewis, Nathan (2010) Cold Springs, AL
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #61
Walker, Dylan (2010) South Forsyth, GA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #62
Galindo, Carlos (2010) Collins Hill, GA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #63
Niciphor, Evan (2011) Cosby, VA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #64 VA#21
Walling, Ryan (2011) Green Hope, NC
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #65 NC#19
Ramirez, Aaron (2010) Woodmont, SC
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #66
Nelson, Andrew Marietta, GA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #67
Merrall, Alex (2010) Etowah, GA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #68
O'Reilly, Seumas (2012) Warren County, VA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #69 VA#22
Peters, Michael (2011) Montgomery Bell Academy, TN
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #70 TN#8
Knobbe, Ryan (2010) Centennial, GA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #71
Petersen, Trevin (2011) Walton-Verona, KY
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #72
Hines, John-Logan (2011) Boone, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #73
Chavez, Jordan (2012) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #74 TX#73
Sullivan, Mark (2011) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #75 NC#21
Weickert, Matt (2011) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #76
Davenport, Brian (2010) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #77 VA#26
Doherty, Riley (2011) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #78
Freeman, Tyler (2010) Bearden, TN
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #79 TN#11
Stewart, Paul (2011) Unknown, KY
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #80 KY#12
Crawford, Graham (2011) Walter M Williams, NC
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #81 NC#26
Ward, Carl (2011) Durham Academy, NC
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #82
Haynes, Chris (2010) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #83
Geiger, Trey (2010) Middle Creek, NC
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #84 NC#27
Cruz, Arego (2010) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #85 FL#37
Feliz, Jack (2011) Unattached, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #86 FL#37
Snyder, Cody (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #87 VA#29
Graham, James (2010) Vestavia Hills, AL
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #88 AL#6
James, William (2010) Cordova, TN
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #89 TN#13
Craig, Trent (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #90
Bishoff, Colin (2010) Athens Christian, GA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #91
Dorsett, Layton (2010) Mountain Brook, AL
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #92
McVicker, Dayton (2011) Fairmont, WV
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #93 WV#2
Tomy, Tyler (2010) Milton, GA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #94
Jarrels, Jay (2010) Spotswood, VA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #95
Greathouse, Tyler (2010) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #96
ulich austin (2011) St. Paul Episcopal, AL
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #97
Catanese, Andrew (2011) Atlee, VA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #98
Chappell, Tyler (2010) Cleburne, TX
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #99
Sterett, Ben Swansboro, NC
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #100 NC#33
Weise, Justin (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #101
Graham, Derwin (2011) Copperas Cove, TX
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #102
Bell, Ford (2010) Brentwood, TN
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #103 TN#14
Greza, Lucas (2010) Morgantown, WV
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #104 WV#3
Willis, Cabell (2010) Collegiate, VA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #105 VA#42
Ward, Fred (2011) Durham Academy, NC
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #106 NC#37
Noreen, Bryan (2011) Apex, NC
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #107
McCune, Colby (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #108
Cox, Josh (2010) Mooresville, NC
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #109
Strabo, Jack Landon, MD
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #110 MD#11
Steenburgh, Stuart (2010) Unknown, VA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #111 VA#49
Blumenthal, Trent (2010) Vestavia Hills, AL
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #112 AL#11
McClay, Mike Dacula, GA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #113
Christianson, Chase Terry Sanford, NC
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #114
Noe, Jordan (2012) Morristown West, TN
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #115 TN#16
Lackey, Quinn (2010) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #116 KY#26
Phillips, Jared (2011) Blackman, TN
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #117 TN#18
Hesse, Richard (2011) Unknown, VA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #118 VA#59
Bemowski, Joey (2010) Mountain Brook, AL
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #119 AL#13
Harwell, John (2010) Asheville, NC
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #120
Farist, David Flowery Branch, GA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #121
Tolton, George (2010) Abingdon, VA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #122 VA#62
McLeod, Mitch (2012) Chapel Hill, NC
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #123 NC#49
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #124 FL#83
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #125 FL#83
Rigsby, Austin (2011) Unattached, WV
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #126 WV#5
Colburn-Hertzberg, Asher (2011) Chapel Hill, NC
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #127 NC#53
Bishop, Matthew (2010) Unknown, TN
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #128 TN#20
Grant, Trevor (2012) Lambert, GA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #129
Gruber, Tim (2012) Cannon School, NC
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #130 NC#54
Slavik, Kenny (2011) Flowery Branch, GA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #131
Stern, James (2010) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #132
Sidlovsky, Patrick (2010) Myers Park, NC
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #133
Kogut, Drew (2011) Seven Lakes, TX
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #134
Wegener, Jeremy (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #135 FL#94
Hendricks, Tim (2011) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #136
Erdman, Christian (2010) Lassiter, GA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #137
Fagan, Erik (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #138
Tyler, Tim (2011) Wando, SC
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #139 SC#15
Breeds, Sean (2010) Meade County, KY
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #140 KY#34
Miller, James (2010) Oak Ridge, TN
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #141
Doughty, Brandon (2011) Jefferson, WV
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #142
Owens, Adam (2012) Clarke County, VA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #143
Miller, Peter (2010) Unknown, KY
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #144 KY#36
Groesbeck, William (2010) Houston Memorial, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #145
Koby, Kyle (2010) Woodmont, SC
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #146
Coffey, Peter (2010) West Potomac, VA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #147 VA#87
Pankey, Samuel (2010) Spotswood, VA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #148
Honeycutt, Hunter (2014) Tift County, GA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #149
Rosenbach, Michael (2011) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #150
White, Greg (2012) Seven Lakes, TX
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #151
Lancaster, Hayden (2010) Fayetteville, NC
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #152 NC#69
Sullivan, Anthony (2010) Matanzas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #153

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sveinsson, Chelsey (2011) Greenhill, TX
G-5k_XC 16:53.00 #1 TX#1
Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) Community, FL
G-5k_XC 17:09.00 #2
Johnson, Rachel (2011) Plano, TX
G-5k_XC 17:10.00 #3 TX#2
Ferowich, Megan (2012) Knoxville Catholic, TN
G-5k_XC 17:12.00 #4
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 17:12.00 #5 FL#2
Frazier, Wesley (2013) Ravenscroft, NC
G-5k_XC 17:17.00 #6
Russell, Amanda (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-5k_XC 17:19.00 #7 TX#3
Fluehr, Erika (2011) Community, FL
G-5k_XC 17:20.00 #8 FL#3
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-5k_XC 17:22.00 #9 VA#2
Tinkey, Grace (2013) First Presbyterian Day, GA
G-5k_XC 17:24.00 #10 GA#1
Kirby, Kim (2011) Coppell, TX
G-5k_XC 17:30.00 #11 TX#4
Tindell, Regan (2010) Belton, TX
G-5k_XC 17:34.00 #12 TX#5
Brink, Emma (2011) Sacred Heart, KY
G-5k_XC 17:40.00 #13
Nuckols, Madalyn (2010) Deep Run, VA
G-5k_XC 17:42.00 #14 VA#4
George, Samantha (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-5k_XC 17:48.00 #15 NC#3
Carlos, Carmen (2013) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-5k_XC 17:49.00 #16
Stolting, Jana (2010) Maclay, FL
G-5k_XC 17:51.00 #17 FL#5
Thompson, Joanna (2011) Knoxville Catholic, TN
G-5k_XC 17:54.00 #18
Montgomery, Hillary (2011) Klein, TX
G-5k_XC 17:55.00 #19 TX#6
Kramer, Kaitlyn (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-5k_XC 17:55.00 #20 NC#5
Dobbs, Courtney (2010) Deep Run, VA
G-5k_XC 17:58.00 #21 VA#8
Dobbs, Erica (2011) Deep Run, VA
G-5k_XC 17:59.00 #22 VA#9
Schick, Clarissa (2010) Maggie Walker, VA
G-5k_XC 18:00.00 #23 VA#10
Marshall, Sydney (2010) Chattahoochee, GA
G-5k_XC 18:01.00 #24 GA#4
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-5k_XC 18:02.00 #25
Watt, Alex (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-5k_XC 18:03.00 #26 VA#11
Walker, Katherine (2010) Brooke Point, VA
G-5k_XC 18:06.00 #27 VA#12
Wetterhall, Megan (2012) Lakeside, NC
G-5k_XC 18:06.00 #28 NC#6
Centner, Ann (2010) Oconee County, GA
G-5k_XC 18:07.00 #29 GA#6
Bowles, Anna (2011) Lakeside, GA
G-5k_XC 18:08.00 #30 GA#7
Fletcher, Sahara (2013) Westminster, GA
G-5k_XC 18:08.00 #31
Mcdaniel, Bret (2010) Riverwood, GA
G-5k_XC 18:12.00 #32 GA#8
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 #33 VA#15
Flores, Ashley (2010) Haltom, TX
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 #34 TX#9
Dent, Alex (2010) Hurricane, WV
G-5k_XC 18:14.00 #35
Mccue-Woods, Kiara (2010) Flowery Branch, GA
G-5k_XC 18:15.00 #36 GA#9
Moye, Megan (2012) Cosby, VA
G-5k_XC 18:15.00 #37 VA#16
Schaich, Allie (2011) Lambert, GA
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #38
Haughey, Sinead (2011) D W Daniel, SC
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #39
Brown, Mary Ann (2013) Orange Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #40
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-5k_XC 18:19.00 #41 VA#18
Hopper, Lauren (2010) Hanover, VA
G-5k_XC 18:21.00 #42 VA#19
Lieberman, Hannah (2010) Trinity, VA
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #43 VA#21
Frenchik, Stephanie (2010) Landstown, VA
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #44
Roberts, Rachel (2012) John Carroll, AL
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 #45 AL#3
Foster, Molly (2013) Science Hill, TN
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 #46
Harper, Jessica (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-5k_XC 18:26.00 #47 TX#13
Dawe, Haylee (2011) Charlotte Latin, NC
G-5k_XC 18:27.00 #48 NC#11
Jumper, Hannah (2011) Baylor, TN
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #49
Strange, Julie (2010) Loudoun County, VA
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #50 VA#23
Frigo, Maria (2010) St. Henry, KY
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #51
Harkins, Sophie (2011) Marist, GA
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 #52
Woodruff, Chelsea (2010) Trinity Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #53 FL#22
Iyevbele, Kenyetta (2010) Olympic, NC
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #54 NC#16
Nobert, Kacey (2011) St. Agnes, TN
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #55
Mavity, Megan (2011) Marist, GA
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #56 GA#19
Thomas, Grace (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #57
Ulrich, Rebecca (2012) Van Alstyne, TX
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #58 TX#14
Bowles, Sarah (2013) Lakeside, GA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #59
Serres, Laura (2011) North Gwinnett, GA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #60 GA#22
Schustrom, Lexie (2010) Pinecrest, NC
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #61 NC#23
Turnage, Bonny (2013) Lee-Davis, VA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #62 VA#35
Torres, Alyssa (2012) Northwest Guilford, NC
G-5k_XC 18:47.00 #63
Estrada, Eva (2012) George Mason, VA
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #64
Stroud, Jeanne (2010) Bishop England, SC
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #65
Hawkins, Amber (2013) Central, VA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #66 VA#36
Klein, Megan (2011) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #67
Gordon, Anna (2011) Hanover, VA
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #68
McNutt, Emily (2010) Etowah, GA
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #69 GA#26
Meyer, Kelly (2011) Centennial, GA
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #70 GA#26
Hazlehurst, Audrey (2011) University, TN
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #71
Zimmerman, Amber (2010) Webb School, TN
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #72
Thornburg, Whitney (2011) Asheville Christian, NC
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #73 NC#28
El, Ashley (2011) Assumption, KY
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #74
Rapp, Sarah (2011) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #75 NC#29
Farina, Katie (2012) Western Albemarle, VA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #76 VA#45
Salazar, Gabriela (2010) PSJA, TX
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #77 TX#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State