Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Indoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-12
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Reggie Lewis, MA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, David (2011) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-55 6.59 # IL#25

B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-60 6.73 #1 US#1 VA#1
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-60 6.75 #2 US#2 NC#1
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-60 6.77 #1 pre
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-60 6.77 #3
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-60 6.78 #2 pre
Emerson, Justin (2011) Knoxville West, TN
B-60 6.79 #3 pre US#5 TN#1
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-60 6.82 #4 pre
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-60 6.85 #1 pre
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-60 6.85 #1 pre
Brown, Aaron (2010) Unknown, AZ
B-60 6.85 #4 US#12 AZ#1
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-60 6.86 #3 pre
Brown, Aaron (2010) Unknown, AZ
B-60 6.87 #5 pre
Emerson, Justin (2011) Knoxville West, TN
B-60 6.87 #5
Mathis, Dior (2010) Cass Technical, MI
B-60 6.87 #6
Benion Jr., Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-60 6.88 #7 US#17 VA#2
Lynch, Dominique (2010) Belleville, MI
B-60 6.88 #8 US#17 MI#3
Mathis, Dior (2010) Cass Technical, MI
B-60 6.89 #6 pre
Lynch, Dominique (2010) Belleville, MI
B-60 6.89 #7 pre
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-60 6.90 #12 pre US#22 RI#1
Emerson, Justin (2011) Knoxville West, TN
B-60 6.90 #4 pre
Benion Jr., Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-60 6.90 #8 pre
Kee, Kendall (2011) Crest, NC
B-60 6.91 #10 pre US#24 NC#2
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-60 6.91 #9 pre
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-60 6.96 #11 pre US#45 NY#2
Farquharson, Jonathan West Oaks Academy, FL
B-60 6.96 #5 pre US#45 FL#1
Lynch, Dominique (2010) Belleville, MI
B-60 6.97 #13 pre
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-60 6.97 #6 pre
Bailey, Aaron (2010) Woodhaven, MI
B-60 6.98 #12 pre
Brown, Aaron (2010) Unknown, AZ
B-60 6.98 #7 pre
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-60 6.98 #8 pre
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-60 6.99 #13 pre
Read, Michael (2010) Barrington, RI
B-60 6.99 #14 pre US#63 RI#2
Benion Jr., Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-60 6.99 #9 pre
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-60 7.00 #14 pre US#68 NY#3
McConnell, Christopher (2010) Andover, MA
B-60 7.00 #15 pre US#68 MA#1
Mitchell, Kristin (2010) Taylor, TX
B-60 7.01 #10 pre
Bailey, Aaron (2010) Woodhaven, MI
B-60 7.01 #16 pre
Farquharson, Jonathan West Oaks Academy, FL
B-60 7.01 #16 pre
Mathis, Dior (2010) Cass Technical, MI
B-60 7.02 #17 pre
Read, Michael (2010) Barrington, RI
B-60 7.02 #17 pre
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-60 7.02 #23 pre
Kee, Kendall (2011) Crest, NC
B-60 7.02 #24 pre
Laidlaw-Allen, Mar (2011) Unknown, AZ
B-60 7.05 #18 pre AZ#3
Patrone, John (2012) University, TN
B-60 7.05 #18 pre TN#6
Hayes, David (2011) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-60 7.06 #25 pre IL#2
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-60 7.10 #19 pre VA#5
Dyer, Rich (2011) Fork Union Military, VA
B-60 7.10 #19 pre VA#5
Henderson, Walter (2010) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-60 7.10 #26 pre OK#2
Scott, Phillip (2010) Northside, VA
B-60 7.10 #27 pre VA#5
Oni, Brian (2010) South Brunswick, NJ
B-60 7.10 #27 pre NJ#4
Lindberg, Dana (2010) Hingham, MA
B-60 7.10 #29 pre MA#2
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-60 7.10 #29 pre NY#7
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-60 7.11 #31 pre NY#8
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-60 7.11 #32 pre VA#8
Henry, Jonathan (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-60 7.12 #33 pre
Patrone, John (2012) University, TN
B-60 7.14 #20 pre
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.14 #34 pre
Mitchell, Kristin (2010) Taylor, TX
B-60 7.15 #20 pre
Laidlaw-Allen, Mar (2011) Unknown, AZ
B-60 7.15 #21 pre
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-60 7.17 #11 pre
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-60 7.19 #35 pre
Addo, Bryan (2011) Unknown, UN
B-60 7.19 #36 pre
Mcgee, Alexander (2010) Whippany Park, NJ
B-60 7.21 #21 pre NJ#5
Lucey, Thomas (2010) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-60 7.21 #22 pre NY#14
Dantuma, Kody (2010) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.21 #37 pre
Whitlock, Bryan (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-60 7.21 #38 pre NY#14
Winstead, Marcus (2010) Owensboro, KY
B-60 7.22 #39 pre
Dudley, Erik (2010) Unknown, UN
B-60 7.22 #39 pre
Parks, Colby (2010) East, NY
B-60 7.22 #39 pre NY#16
Dutton, Edward (2010) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-60 7.23 #42 pre TN#10
Johnson, Dre (2010) John Marshall, NY
B-60 7.23 #43 pre NY#17
Mcgee, Alexander (2010) Whippany Park, NJ
B-60 7.24 #22 pre
Lucey, Thomas (2010) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-60 7.25 #23 pre
Robinson, Stacey (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-60 7.25 #44 pre DC#4
Campbell, Ibraheim (2010) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60 7.25 #45 pre
Buanno, Andrew (2011) Enfield, CT
B-60 7.26 #46 pre CT#1
Ford, Andre (2013) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.26 #46 pre MI#55
Lang, James-Tariq (2010) Hammond, MD
B-60 7.26 #48 pre MD#4
Ray, Jamil (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-60 7.27 #49 pre
Wallace, Donovan (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-60 7.28 #50 pre NY#20
Armstrong, Jerrel (2011) New Bern, NC
B-60 7.29 #51 pre
Jones, Eddie (2010) Fork Union Military, VA
B-60 7.30 #52 pre VA#15
Scott, Jon (2010) Cherokee, NJ
B-60 7.31 #53 pre NJ#6
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-60 7.31 #54 pre CT#2
Williams, DeAundrey (2010) Medford, MA
B-60 7.32 #55 pre MA#4
Depasquale, Nick (2010) Gloversville, NY
B-60 7.32 #56 pre NY#21
Bennett, Eric (2010) Columbia, NJ
B-60 7.33 #57 pre NJ#8
Mclaughlin, Leo (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-60 7.34 #58 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Aaron (2010) Unknown, AZ
B-200 21.54 #1 US#6 AZ#1
Brown, Aaron (2010) Unknown, AZ
B-200 21.62 #1 pre
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-200 21.73 #2
Laidlaw-Allen, Mar (2011) Unknown, AZ
B-200 21.87 #3 US#16 AZ#2
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-200 21.93 #4 US#18 RI#1
Laidlaw-Allen, Mar (2011) Unknown, AZ
B-200 21.99 #2 pre
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.04 #3 pre
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 22.09 #4 pre US#29 NC#4
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.11 #5
Wilcher, Kishon (2011) Cass Technical, MI
B-200 22.14 #6 US#36 MI#1
Wilcher, Kishon (2011) Cass Technical, MI
B-200 22.15 #5 pre
Wade, Dallas (2010) Unknown, MI
B-200 22.16 #6 pre US#38 MI#2
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-200 22.17 #7 pre
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-200 22.18 #8 pre
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 22.25 #7
Hopkins, Thomas (2010) Philadelphia, PA
B-200 22.25 #9 pre US#56 PA#7
Humphrey, Maudrecus (2010) Hoover, AL
B-200 22.26 #10 pre
Wade, Dallas (2010) Unknown, MI
B-200 22.33 #8
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-200 22.37 #11 pre US#74 NY#5
Emerson, Justin (2011) Knoxville West, TN
B-200 22.37 #12 pre US#74 TN#3
Sutton, Sean (2011) Our Lady Of Good Hope, VA
B-200 22.38 #13 pre US#79 VA#2
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-200 22.44 #14 pre NY#11
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-200 22.44 #15 pre
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.46 #16 pre NY#12
Boyd, Chris (2012) Ben L Smith, NC
B-200 22.47 #17 pre NC#6
Lewis, Jeffery (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-200 22.47 #18 pre VA#3
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-200 22.51 #19 pre
Mitchell, Kristin (2010) Taylor, TX
B-200 22.55 #20 pre TX#13
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-200 22.62 #21 pre VA#5
Crawford, Rawle (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.64 #22 pre NY#16
Kee, Kendall (2011) Crest, NC
B-200 22.68 #23 pre NC#8
Mclaughlin, Leo (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-200 22.70 #24 pre
Roberts, Dana Jame (2010) Columbia, NJ
B-200 22.70 #25 pre NJ#8
Hayes, David (2011) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-200 22.73 #26 pre IL#10
Adkins, Seth (2010) Mason County, KY
B-200 22.73 #27 pre
Henderson, Walter (2010) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-200 22.74 #28 pre OK#1
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-200 22.74 #29 pre
Patterson, Deven (2011) Catoctin, MD
B-200 22.74 #29 pre MD#4
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-200 22.75 #31 pre
Latt, Jordan (2010) Tigard, OR
B-200 22.78 #32 pre
Jones, Mar-Keo (2011) Knightdale, NC
B-200 22.79 #33 pre NC#9
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-200 22.80 #34 pre
Ryder, Quinn (2010) Oliver Ames, MA
B-200 22.80 #35 pre MA#3
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-200 22.81 #36 pre NY#18
O'Brien, Casey (2010) Seekonk, MA
B-200 22.81 #37 pre MA#4
Whitlock, Bryan (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-200 22.84 #38 pre NY#19
Gilson, Aeron (2010) Mt. Olive, NJ
B-200 22.87 #39 pre
Holtzman, Bryan (2010) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
B-200 22.90 #40 pre MA#5
Broussard, Blair (2010) Unknown, MI
B-200 22.91 #41 pre
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-200 22.92 #42 pre CT#1
Banks, Tra Von (2010) Northern Nash, NC
B-200 22.96 #43 pre NC#12

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 47.69 #1 US#4 PA#1
Harris, James (2010) Lanett, AL
B-400 47.73 #2 US#5 AL#1
Hall, Spencer (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 48.88 #3 US#19 MI#1
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-400 48.90 #4 US#20 CT#1
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400 49.27 #5 US#33 NY#3
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 49.30 #1 pre
Harris, James (2010) Lanett, AL
B-400 49.32 #2 pre
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-400 49.38 #3 pre
Hall, Spencer (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 49.40 #4 pre
Hopkins, Thomas (2010) Philadelphia, PA
B-400 49.42 #6 US#39 PA#5
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-400 49.43 #7 US#40 VA#1
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-400 49.53 #5 pre
Hopkins, Thomas (2010) Philadelphia, PA
B-400 49.66 #6 pre
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-400 49.66 #7 pre
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400 49.70 #8 pre
Roberts, Dana Jame (2010) Columbia, NJ
B-400 49.75 #9 pre
Twombly, Kyle (2010) Penfield, NY
B-400 49.80 #10 pre US#68 NY#7
O'Brien, Casey (2010) Seekonk, MA
B-400 49.84 #11 pre US#70 MA#2
Latt, Jordan (2010) Tigard, OR
B-400 49.95 #12 pre
Thompson, Johnte (2010) Belleville, MI
B-400 50.01 #13 pre
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-400 50.19 #14 pre
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 50.19 #15 pre
Crowder, Torin (2010) Allen, TX
B-400 50.25 #16 pre
Gussio, Coby (2011) Boonsboro, MD
B-400 50.31 #17 pre MD#7
Darling, Henry (2010) Austin, MN
B-400 50.42 #18 pre MN#1
Thomas, Eric (2010) Bethel, VA
B-400 50.42 #18 pre VA#2
Ingram, Jaifus (2010) Unknown, MI
B-400 50.42 #20 pre
Ulatowski, Evan (2010) Unionville, PA
B-400 50.45 #21 pre
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-400 50.49 #22 pre
Mount, Tim (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 50.51 #23 pre NY#10
Gilson, Aeron (2010) Mt. Olive, NJ
B-400 50.64 #24 pre NJ#22
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-400 50.72 #25 pre
Regan, Timothy (2010) Sandwich, MA
B-400 50.82 #26 pre MA#3
Holman, Norman (2010) Unknown, MI
B-400 50.82 #27 pre
Jones, Xavier (2013) Southern Guilford, NC
B-400 50.84 #1 NC#5
Williams, Evan (2010) Methacton, PA
B-400 50.90 #28 pre
Rolim, Andre (2013) Somerville, MA
B-400 50.91 #2 MA#5
Sparks, Miles (2010) New Bern, NC
B-400 50.91 #29 pre NC#6
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-400 50.93 #30 pre VA#3
Stewart, Geoffrey (2010) West Side, NJ
B-400 50.96 #31 pre
Page, Champ (2012) Henry A Wise, MD
B-400 51.08 #32 pre
Sommers, Brian (2013) Acton-Boxborough, MA
B-400 51.12 #3 MA#6
Cotton, Richard (2010) Northwest Cabarrus, NC
B-400 51.19 #33 pre NC#10
Boswell, Demari (2011) Ben L Smith, NC
B-400 51.20 #34 pre
James, Jarell (2012) Hope, RI
B-400 51.23 #35 pre RI#1
Muro, Princely (2010) Adrenaline TC, UN
B-400 51.24 #36 pre
Raduazzo, Jon (2011) Oliver Ames, MA
B-400 51.26 #37 pre MA#8
Hicks, Victor (2011) Plymouth, MI
B-400 51.27 #38 pre
Nabinett, Diamere (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-400 51.29 #39 pre DE#1
Boomer, DeAngelo (2010) Dunbar, DC
B-400 51.30 #40 pre DC#5
Kane, Conor (2010) New Britain, CT
B-400 51.30 #41 pre CT#4
Gaskell, Zachary (2010) Salem, MI
B-400 51.38 #42 pre
Wilbar, Chris (2010) Central Catholic, MA
B-400 51.41 #43 pre MA#9
Hayles, Fabian (2010) Unknown, AZ
B-400 51.66 #44 pre AZ#1
Mathis, Dominique (2010) Old Mill, MD
B-400 51.75 #45 pre MD#18
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-400 51.80 #46 pre CT#6
Johnson, Devin (2011) Knightdale, NC
B-400 51.83 #47 pre
Mccray, Greg (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-400 51.86 #48 pre OH#33

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostelac, Anthony (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-800 1:50.96 #1 US#1 VA#1
Kaiser, Nick (2011) Bedford, MI
B-800 1:51.34 #2 US#2 MI#1
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:51.94 #3 US#3 CT#1
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:53.04 #4 US#8 PA#1
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-800 1:53.16 #5 US#9 NY#1
Jones, Byron (2010) Westborough, MA
B-800 1:53.85 #6 US#11 MA#1
Ledder, Bill (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 1:54.13 #7
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:54.21 #8 US#17 PA#3
Bell, Ford (2010) Brentwood, TN
B-800 1:54.38 #9 US#18 TN#1
Gornall, Jordan (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:54.52 #10 US#20 IN#1
Stevenscarty, Henry (2012) Allatoona, GA
B-800 1:54.58 #11 US#22 GA#1
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:54.65 #12 US#24 NY#3
Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-800 1:54.70 #13 US#26 NY#4
Byrne, Kevin (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-800 1:54.80 #14 US#27 NJ#1
Gunnerson, David (2010) Grafton, VA
B-800 1:55.21 #15 US#32 VA#3
Peterson, Pat Gloversville, NY
B-800 1:55.37 #16 US#34 NY#7
Farag, Hamer (2010) Morristown, NJ
B-800 1:55.71 #17 US#41 NJ#2
O'Connor, Ryan (2011) Northern-Calvert, MD
B-800 1:56.08 #18
Magna, Brian (2010) Canton, CT
B-800 1:56.11 #19 US#49 CT#2
Gisore, Antoine (2010) Concord, NH
B-800 1:57.18 #20 US#90 NH#2
Tallerico, Thomas (2011) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-800 1:57.20 #21
Decker, Luke (2011) JSerra, CA
B-800 1:57.37 #22 US#100 CA#2
Bolinger, Charles (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-800 1:57.56 #23 MD#8
Moran, Kyle (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 1:57.72 #24
Gorwitz, Brian (2010) Grafton, VA
B-800 1:57.75 #25 VA#4
Mason, Jared (2012) West Orange, NJ
B-800 1:57.79 #26
Hull, Quinn (2010) Blacksburg, VA
B-800 1:58.00 #27 VA#5
Dzuranin, Jason (2010) Hamilton East-Steinert, NJ
B-800 1:58.07 #28
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:58.30 #29
Bailey, Andrew (2010) Saint Albans, WV
B-800 1:58.37 #30 WV#1
Cox, Isaac (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-800 1:58.48 #31
Dreeman, Dan (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 1:58.51 #32
Digangi, John (2011) Westerly, RI
B-800 1:58.62 #33 RI#2
Healy, Ryan (2010) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:58.65 #34 NY#26
Hubbard, Joel (2012) Marshfield, MA
B-800 1:58.66 #35 MA#2
Russell, Clayton (2011) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
B-800 1:58.70 #36 MA#3
Whiting, Isiah Hamden, CT
B-800 1:58.71 #37 CT#3
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:58.72 #38
Day, Kevin (2010) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-800 1:59.19 #40
Crawford, Devlin (2010) Randolph, MA
B-800 1:59.21 #41 MA#4
Brown, Jeff (2010) Medfield, MA
B-800 1:59.21 #42 MA#4
George, Anthony (2010) West Seneca West, NY
B-800 1:59.22 #43 NY#34
McShane, Bobby (2010) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-800 1:59.24 #44 MA#6
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:59.27 #45 NY#35
King, Kyle (2011) Grafton, VA
B-800 1:59.40 #46 VA#7
Williams, Evan (2010) Methacton, PA
B-800 1:59.48 #47 PA#27
Waterman, Tom (2010) Germantown, PA
B-800 1:59.66 #48 PA#28
Fraielli, Zachary (2011) La Salle Academy, RI
B-800 1:59.66 #49 RI#3
Deluna, Nicholas (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:59.90 #50 NY#42
Kelly, Imani (2010) Roosevelt, DC
B-800 1:59.92 #51
Dorsett, Layton (2010) Mountain Brook, AL
B-800 1:59.97 #52 AL#2
Shirvell, James (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-800 2:00.07 #53 OH#18
Zeiss, Benjamin (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 2:00.20 #55 DC#5
Greene, Kevin (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 2:00.25 #56 DC#6
Rodgers, Camerom (2011) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-800 2:00.35 #57 NY#48
Kovalczyk, William (2010) Grayson, GA
B-800 2:00.46 #58 GA#5
Horstman, John (2011) South Hadley, MA
B-800 2:00.47 #59 MA#8
Harris, Aaron (2010) Ben L Smith, NC
B-800 2:00.54 #60 NC#5
Perry, Ryan (2010) Williamsville North, NY
B-800 2:00.62 #61 NY#52
Uruci, Xhulio (2010) Newton South, MA
B-800 2:00.70 #62 MA#11
Kern, Sam (2011) Westerly, RI
B-800 2:00.78 #63 RI#5
Swindell, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-800 2:00.84 #64 VA#9
Hillenbrand, Matt (2010) St. Xavier, KY
B-800 2:00.88 #65
Reed, Jake (2011) North Middlesex Reg, MA
B-800 2:00.90 #66 MA#12
Bloom, James (2010) Weston, CT
B-800 2:01.09 #67
Coffin, Wade (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-800 2:01.10 #68
Annelli, Jonathan (2011) Xavier, CT
B-800 2:01.12 #69 CT#9
Nasello, AJ (2011) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-800 2:01.16 #70 NY#56
Kinnare, Kieran (2011) Ipswich, MA
B-800 2:01.26 #71 MA#13
Moules, Tyler (2010) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-800 2:01.28 #72 MA#14
Darling, Nathaniel (2010) Lafayette, VA
B-800 2:01.32 #73 VA#10
Debronsky, Mike (2010) Beacon, NY
B-800 2:01.38 #74 NY#58
Fleury, Will (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 2:01.98 #75 DC#7
Hudson, Dj (2010) Unknown, UN
B-800 2:02.04 #76
Looney, Billy (2011) Mansfield, MA
B-800 2:02.04 #76 MA#18
Owen, Curtis (2011) Acton-Boxborough, MA
B-800 2:02.18 #78 MA#19
Hill, Andrew (2010) Bacon Academy, CT
B-800 2:02.37 #79 CT#12
Hanninen, Jon (2011) Monadnock Regional, NH
B-800 2:02.39 #80 NH#3
Stansel, John (2011) Newburyport, MA
B-800 2:02.50 #81 MA#20
Barnes, Michael (2010) Northwest, LA
B-800 2:02.59 #82 LA#6
Pierce, Desmond (2010) Morristown West, TN
B-800 2:02.72 #83
Cardoso, Eleazar (2010) Abington, PA
B-800 2:03.27 #84
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-800 2:03.52 #85
Hall, Spencer (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-800 2:04.78 #86

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-Mile 4:05.50 #1 US#1 NY#1
Erassa, Kirubel (2010) Grayson, GA
B-Mile 4:07.28 #2 US#2 GA#1
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-Mile 4:11.46 #3 US#3 OH#1
Kaddurah, Omar (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
B-Mile 4:13.33 #4 US#8 MI#1
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-Mile 4:15.33 #5 US#16 MD#1
Bleday, John (2010) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-Mile 4:15.54 #6
Seleshi, Merid (2010) Unknown, AZ
B-Mile 4:15.80 #7 US#19 AZ#1
Czernek, Wojciech (2011) Fork Union Military, VA
B-Mile 4:15.92 #8 US#20 VA#2
Creese, Robby (2011) Glenelg, MD
B-Mile 4:17.22 #9 US#30 MD#2
Paisley, Drew (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-Mile 4:17.26 #10 US#31 VA#4
Robinson, Brian (2010) Millburn, NJ
B-Mile 4:17.34 #11 US#33 NJ#4
Zouaimia, Yazid (2010) Centreville, VA
B-Mile 4:17.72 #12 US#35 VA#5
Schoedler, Miles (2011) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:18.12 #13 US#41 NJ#5
Matais, George (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-Mile 4:18.35 #14 US#43 VA#6
Darnell, Michael (2010) Oscar A. Carlson, MI
B-Mile 4:19.31 #15 US#51 MI#3
Murray, John (2011) Shrewsbury, MA
B-Mile 4:19.33 #16 US#52 MA#3
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:20.21 #17
Graves, Kyle (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-Mile 4:20.61 #18 US#60 MD#3
Tate, Tyler (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:20.71 #19 US#62 DE#1
Burleigh, Brayden (2011) Midlothian, VA
B-Mile 4:20.78 #20 US#64 VA#7
Place, Sam (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:21.02 #21 US#67 NY#8
Arroyo Yamin, Alej (2010) Culver, IN
B-Mile 4:22.62 #22 US#90 IN#2
Brewer, Christian (2010) South Doyle, TN
B-Mile 4:22.89 #23 US#93 TN#1
Udland, Blake (2012) Millburn, NJ
B-Mile 4:22.94 #24 US#96 NJ#13
Atchoo, Michael (2010) Troy, MI
B-Mile 4:23.27 #25
Escobar, Nicolas (2010) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-Mile 4:23.36 #26 US#100 MD#4
Carter, George (2011) Blacksburg, VA
B-Mile 4:23.73 #28 VA#10
Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-Mile 4:24.03 #29 VA#11
Heydrick, Scott (2011) River Hill, MD
B-Mile 4:24.17 #30 MD#5
McKenzie, Gus (2010) Germantown, PA
B-Mile 4:24.28 #31 PA#10
Voorhees, Simon (2011) Andover, MA
B-Mile 4:24.69 #32
Ndisabiye, Steven (2010) Concord, NH
B-Mile 4:24.85 #33 NH#7
Smith, Ryan (2010) Dixie Heights, KY
B-Mile 4:25.54 #34 KY#2
Reddy, Jared (2010) Methuen, MA
B-Mile 4:25.99 #35
Foy, Scott (2010) Charlotte Country, NC
B-Mile 4:26.32 #36 NC#1
Thornton, D.J. (2010) Union Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:26.70 #37 NJ#18
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-Mile 4:27.38 #38
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) Carroll, OH
B-Mile 4:27.67 #39 OH#4
Saba, Nick (2010) Hamden, CT
B-Mile 4:28.60 #40
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-Mile 4:28.61 #41 VA#12
Sukefort, Andrew (2010) Middleborough, MA
B-Mile 4:29.71 #42 MA#29
Carroll, Noah (2010) Fulton, NY
B-Mile 4:31.19 #43 NY#32
Willard, Sean (2013) Midlothian, VA
B-Mile 4:31.29 #1 VA#13
Napolitano, Rob (2013) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:31.35 #2 NJ#29

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosa, Jim (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-2Mile 9:00.36 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Hurysz, Jake (2010) Eastern Alamance, NC
B-2Mile 9:02.29 #2 US#2 NC#1
McKelvey, Clint (2010) Maryville, TN
B-2Mile 9:06.59 #3 US#3 TN#1
Foley, Christopher (2010) Chantilly, VA
B-2Mile 9:09.75 #4 US#5 VA#1
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-2Mile 9:14.48 #6 US#9 CT#2
Udland, Tyler (2010) Millburn, NJ
B-2Mile 9:14.97 #7 US#10 NJ#4
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-2Mile 9:18.01 #8 US#13 NC#3
Meseret, Natnael (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-2Mile 9:18.16 #9 US#14 VA#2
Francoeur, Daniel (2010) Conard, CT
B-2Mile 9:20.04 #10 US#17 CT#3
Zeman, Paul (2011) Belvidere North, IL
B-2Mile 9:21.01 #11 US#19 IL#1
Graves, Kyle (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-2Mile 9:21.07 #12 US#21 MD#2
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-2Mile 9:22.08 #13 US#25 PA#1
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-2Mile 9:22.25 #14 US#26 OH#1
Doyle, Brian (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-2Mile 9:25.23 #15 US#35 RI#3
Hancke, Ian (2010) Haslett, MI
B-2Mile 9:27.51 #16 US#41 MI#1
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-2Mile 9:28.79 #17 US#44 NY#4
Sharpe, John (2010) Oak Ridge, TN
B-2Mile 9:28.97 #18 US#45 TN#2
Bennert, Kevin (2011) New Bern, NC
B-2Mile 9:29.13 #19 US#46 NC#4
Zans, Garrett (2010) Rock Springs, WY
B-2Mile 9:29.94 #20 US#48 WY#1
Lord, Brandon (2010) Baylor, TN
B-2Mile 9:30.17 #21 US#50 TN#3
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-2Mile 9:31.35 #22 US#57 NY#6
LeDuc, Mike (2010) Canton, CT
B-2Mile 9:35.34 #24
Krathwohl, Greg (2010) Ipswich, MA
B-2Mile 9:36.55 #25 US#79 MA#16
Whitelaw, Austin (2011) Monroe, MI
B-2Mile 9:36.65 #26 US#81 MI#2
Wegner, Kyle (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-2Mile 9:39.10 #27 US#89 NY#11
Perron, Luke (2011) Conard, CT
B-2Mile 9:39.97 #28 US#92 CT#8
Mercurio, Matthew (2011) La Salle Academy, RI
B-2Mile 9:45.31 #29
Wallis, Ben (2010) Dover, NH
B-2Mile 9:45.71 #30 NH#7
Simkins, Austin (2010) Fayetteville, AR
B-2Mile 9:45.92 #31 AR#1
McLaughlin, Brian (2010) Barrington, RI
B-2Mile 9:47.34 #32 RI#6
Cox, Josh (2010) Mooresville, NC
B-2Mile 9:48.15 #33 NC#5
Sienko, Jake (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-2Mile 9:48.27 #34
Valade, Tom (2010) Bedford, MI
B-2Mile 9:53.05 #35 MI#5
Groves, Max (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-2Mile 9:53.10 #36 NY#21
Bailey, Michael (2010) Greenbrier, VA
B-2Mile 9:55.93 #37 VA#5
Mcfoy, Kyle (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:59.52 #38 DE#3
Greco, Nico (2010) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-2Mile 9:59.60 #39
Lorenzo, Isaiah (2011) Madera South, CA
B-2Mile 10:02.38 #40 CA#14
Willard, Sean (2013) Midlothian, VA
B-2Mile 10:07.97 #41 VA#6

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erassa, Kirubel (2010) Grayson, GA
B-5k 14:19.82 #1 US#1 GA#1
Straneva, Max (2010) Chenango Valley, NY
B-5k 15:04.93 #2 US#2 NY#1
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro (2010) Culver Academies, IN
B-5k 15:10.88 #3 US#3 IN#1
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-5k 15:12.51 #4 US#4 PA#1
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-5k 15:12.88 #5 US#5 IN#2
Mueller, Sean (2011) Cheshire, CT
B-5k 15:20.49 #6 US#6 CT#1
Bennert, Kevin (2011) New Bern, NC
B-5k 15:21.34 #7 US#7 NC#1
Stauffer, Connor (2010) Joel Barlow, CT
B-5k 15:24.64 #8 US#8 CT#2
Harrison, Aaron (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-5k 15:24.65 #9 US#9 VA#1
Harrison, Thomas (2012) Unattached, DC
B-5k 15:24.87 #10 US#10 DC#1
Lee, Ryan (2010) Archmere Academy, DE
B-5k 15:25.14 #11 US#11 DE#1
Edmonds, Caleb (2010) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-5k 15:26.40 #12 US#12 NY#2
Colvin, Ed (2010) Catholic Memorial, MA
B-5k 15:28.16 #13 US#13 MA#1
Dentino, Anthony (2011) Washington, NJ
B-5k 15:29.08 #14 US#14 NJ#1
Fanz, Philip (2010) Saint Augustine, NJ
B-5k 15:29.37 #15 US#15 NJ#2
Smith, Ryan (2010) Dixie Heights, KY
B-5k 15:32.08 #16 US#16 KY#1
Taylor, Colin (2011) West Springfield, VA
B-5k 15:33.61 #17 US#17 VA#2
Cotton, Colin (2011) Summit Country Day, OH
B-5k 15:40.82 #18 US#18 OH#1
Dinan, Brian (2010) Geneva, NY
B-5k 15:42.86 #19 US#19 NY#3
Bush, Jeff (2010) Westborough, MA
B-5k 15:46.33 #20 US#20 MA#2
Whitelaw, Austin (2011) Monroe, MI
B-5k 15:47.31 #21 US#21 MI#1
Corona, John (2010) Xavier, CT
B-5k 15:51.29 #22 US#22 CT#3

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kendall (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-60H 7.80 #1 US#2 TX#2
Brown, Trevor (2010) Wasson, CO
B-60H 7.91 #2
Woodyard, Marquis (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-60H 7.94 #3 US#7 MD#1
Johnson, David (2011) Spring, TX
B-60H 8.01 #1 US#10 TX#4
Johnson, David (2011) Spring, TX
B-60H 8.02 #1 pre
Johnson, David (2011) Spring, TX
B-60H 8.04 #4
Woodyard, Marquis (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-60H 8.07 #2 pre
Hayes, Kendall (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-60H 8.12 #3 pre
Boursiquot, Greg (2011) Stoughton, MA
B-60H 8.12 #4 pre US#26 MA#1
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-60H 8.12 #5 US#26 CT#1
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-60H 8.16 #2 US#34 OK#1
Brown, Trevor (2010) Wasson, CO
B-60H 8.17 #5 pre
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-60H 8.17 #6 US#38 NJ#2
Barger, Daishon (2012) West Rowan, NC
B-60H 8.17 #9 pre US#38 NC#2
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-60H 8.20 #6 pre
Shepperd, Aaron (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-60H 8.21 #10 pre
Carter, Devon (2010) Washington, NC
B-60H 8.21 #17 pre US#54 NC#3
Gross, Justin (2010) McDonogh, MD
B-60H 8.21 #3 US#54 MD#2
Lewis, Jeffrey Madison, TX
B-60H 8.21 #7 pre US#54 TX#8
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.22 #11 pre
Barger, Daishon (2012) West Rowan, NC
B-60H 8.24 #7
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-60H 8.25 #8 pre
Harris-Dixon, Xavi (2010) Unknown, MA
B-60H 8.26 #12 pre US#67 MA#2
Lillard, Bryson (2011) Brentwood Academy, TN
B-60H 8.29 #13 pre
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-60H 8.30 #14 pre
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-60H 8.31 #18 pre
Carter, Devon (2010) Washington, NC
B-60H 8.31 #4
Murray, Tyreak (2010) Portsmouth, OH
B-60H 8.33 #5 OH#15
Shaw, David (2010) St. Pauls, NC
B-60H 8.34 #15 pre NC#4
Macdonald, Jackson (2010) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
B-60H 8.36 #6 MA#3
Shaw, David (2010) St. Pauls, NC
B-60H 8.36 #8
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.39 #7
Bowie, Justin (2010) Williamsport, MD
B-60H 8.40 #16 pre MD#5
Eaton, Alex (2010) Abington, PA
B-60H 8.40 #19 pre PA#12
Moore, Jordan (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-60H 8.41 #20 pre
Machin, Steve (2010) Whitmore Lake, MI
B-60H 8.41 #21 pre
Athanasopoulos, Nick (2011) Monadnock Regional, NH
B-60H 8.41 #8 NH#1
Mccluskey, Darren (2011) Ellison, TX
B-60H 8.42 #22 pre TX#11
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-60H 8.43 #23 pre
Moody, Saquon (2010) Smithfield, VA
B-60H 8.43 #24 pre VA#7
Beach, Ronald (2010) De La Salle Institute, IL
B-60H 8.48 #26 pre
James, Chris (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-60H 8.49 #27 pre MI#9
Cole, Jerome (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-60H 8.49 #28 pre NY#6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-HJ 7'0.5" #1 US#3 OK#1
Golbek, Dwayne (2010) Claremore, OK
B-HJ 6'10.25" #1 US#8 OK#2
Anderson, Tanner (2010) East Burke, NC
B-HJ 6'8.25" #2
Butler, Tommy (2010) Francis Scott Key, MD
B-HJ 6'8.25" #3 US#24 MD#1
Jauregui, Travis (2010) Bellmont, IN
B-HJ 6'6.25" #4 US#62 IN#5
Fairfield, Corey (2010) Millis, MA
B-HJ 6'6.25" #4
Macdonald, Jackson (2010) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
B-HJ 6'5.5" #2 MA#6
Lazas, Kevin (2010) Brentwood, TN
B-HJ 6'5.5" #2 TN#1
Destin, Angelito (2010) Doherty Memorial, MA
B-HJ 6'4.25" #12
Ciez, Patrick (2010) Windham, ME
B-HJ 6'4.25" #4
Kramer, Ed (2010) Cherokee, NJ
B-HJ 6'4.25" #6
Gambill, Matthew (2010) Dover, NH
B-HJ 6'4.25" #7
Rex, Kobi (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
B-HJ 6'4.25" #7
Ilinski, Adrian (2011) Lewis S. Mills, CT
B-HJ 6'4.25" #9 CT#6
Hoskins, Jason (2010) Olentangy, OH
B-HJ 6'4.25" #9
Bullard, Troy (2011) West Oaks Academy, FL
B-HJ 6'4.25" #9 FL#1
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-HJ 6'2.25" #13
Yoder, Sam (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-HJ 6'2.25" #14
Bell, Steven (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-HJ 6'2.25" #14
Sidney, Matt (2011) Canton, MA
B-HJ 6'2.25" #14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 24'3.5" #1
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 24'0.25" #2
Gross, Justin (2010) McDonogh, MD
B-LJ 23'0.75" #3
Hopkins, Thomas (2010) Philadelphia, PA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #4 US#32 PA#5
Gross, Justin (2010) McDonogh, MD
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1
Lazas, Kevin (2010) Brentwood, TN
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'8.5" #5
Williams, Jonathan (2010) New Bedford, MA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #6
Macdonald, Jackson (2010) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #3
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-LJ 22'6.25" #4 US#65 OK#1
Fugham, Quintin (2010) Chesterfield Community, VA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #7 US#65 VA#6
Eldridge, Terron (2010) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-LJ 22'5" #8
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #9
Hur, Ed (2010) Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #10
Macdonald, Jackson (2010) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #11
Lindsay, Terrell (2011) New Bern, NC
B-LJ 21'7.5" #12
Davies, Joshua (2011) Unknown, UN
B-LJ 21'4" #5
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'2.5" #13
Dechristofaro, Wes (2010) Woonsocket, RI
B-LJ 21'2" #6
Campbell, Scott (2010) Salem (Roanoke), VA
B-LJ 21'0.75" #7

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Mark (2010) Taylor, TX
B-TJ 51'11" #1 US#1 TX#1
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 50'6.75" #2 US#2 PA#1
Bell, Steven (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 49'3" #3 US#6 NC#1
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 49'1" #4 US#7 NY#1
Smith, Kendrick (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 48'3.25" #5
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-TJ 46'11.75" #6
Dean, Marcus (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 46'6.25" #7
Waithe, Steve (2011) Loch Raven, MD
B-TJ 45'6.25" #8
Salbert, David (2010) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-TJ 44'8.25" #9
Eldridge, Terron (2010) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-TJ 44'6.25" #10
Adams, James (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-TJ 44'0.75" #11
Moore, Michael (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 43'9.75" #12
Amado, Craig (2010) Providence Central, RI
B-TJ 43'3" #13
Nils, Scheie (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-TJ 41'1.5" #14 NH#4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woepse, Michael (2010) Mater Dei, CA
B-PV 17'1.75" #1 US#1 CA#1
Irwin, Andrew (2011) Mount Ida, AR
B-PV 16'4" #2
Ewing, Sam (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-PV 16'4" #3
Malquist, Paul (2010) Gainesville, GA
B-PV 16'4" #4
Thomas, Mark (2010) Lorena, TX
B-PV 16'0" #5
Gilbert, Regan (2011) Harker Heights, TX
B-PV 15'8.25" #6 US#18 TX#3
Wagoner, Owen (2010) Carroll, IN
B-PV 15'2.25" #10
Horlick, Kaleb (2010) Fayetteville, AR
B-PV 15'2.25" #10 US#40 AR#4
Crenshaw, Austin (2010) Houston, TN
B-PV 15'2.25" #12 US#40 TN#1
Vetere, Mark (2010) Andover, MA
B-PV 15'2.25" #13
Strawderman, James (2010) Cranston West, RI
B-PV 15'2.25" #13
Sandusky, Ethan (2010) Bentonville, AR
B-PV 15'2.25" #7
Elbers, Jake (2010) Reese, MI
B-PV 15'2.25" #8 US#40 MI#4
Arnold, Seth (2010) New Caney, TX
B-PV 15'2.25" #9
Cyphers, Josh (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-PV 14'8.25" #15 US#80 NH#1
Duvio, Dalton (2011) John Curtis, LA
B-PV 14'8.25" #15
Johnson, Jonathan (2010) Hays, TX
B-PV 14'8.25" #17
Hidalgo, Matt (2011) Banks, OR
B-PV 14'8.25" #17 US#80 OR#2
Whitman, Beau (2010) LaSalle, PA
B-PV 14'8.25" #19 US#80 PA#4
Ferguson, Steve (2010) Dexter, MI
B-PV 14'2.5" #20
Hazelgren, Matthew (2010) Stafford, VA
B-PV 14'2.5" #21

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 64'10.5" #1
Abernathy, Cory (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-SP 59'3.5" #2
Bomaugh, Sam (2010) Falmouth, MA
B-SP 58'11.5" #3 US#18 MA#2
Balschmiter, Breiten (2010) Newark Valley, NY
B-SP 58'8.5" #4 US#19 NY#2
Rosenberg, Kevin (2010) Nashua North, NH
B-SP 58'4.75" #5 US#22 NH#2
Davila, Ryan (2010) Lowell, MA
B-SP 58'3" #6
Scarvelis, Nicholas (2011) Dos Pueblos, CA
B-SP 58'0.5" #7 US#24 CA#2
Smith, Grant (2010) Brunswick, MD
B-SP 57'9.75" #8 US#27 MD#1
Wade, Steve (2011) Brentwood, TN
B-SP 56'10.25" #10 US#37 TN#1
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-SP 56'10.25" #9
Brenza, Jacob (2010) Camp Hill, PA
B-SP 55'6.5" #11 US#65 PA#3
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-SP 54'4" #12
Ruple, Mike (2010) Baxter Springs, KS
B-SP 54'1" #13
Adantor, Yao (2010) Reservoir, MD
B-SP 53'3" #14
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 53'0.75" #15
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 52'2.5" #16
Enos, Sean (2011) St. John's Prep, MA
B-SP 51'10" #17
Fuson, Thomas (2010) Deep Run, VA
B-SP 51'9" #18
Harris, Clay (2010) Newark Catholic, OH
B-SP 51'6.25" #20
Peter, Kevin (2010) North Attleborough, MA
B-SP 51'4.25" #21 MA#8
Uthe, Brian (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-SP 50'0" #22
Brooks, CJ (2010) Solvay, NY
B-SP 49'4.5" #23
Margiotta, Gus (2010) Gloucester, MA
B-SP 49'1.5" #24
Lazas, Kevin (2010) Brentwood, TN
B-SP 48'10.75" #1
Venclauskas, Erik (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-SP 47'8.5" #25 OH#48

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-WT 70'3" #2
Hardin, Bret (2010) Harrison, GA
B-WT 69'7.5" #3
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-WT 68'10.5" #4 US#8 NH#1
Milder, Max (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-WT 67'1.25" #5
Adams, Wilson (2010) Barrington, RI
B-WT 65'11.75" #6 US#16 RI#2
Prendergast, Tyler (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 64'10" #7 US#19 NY#4
Cheek, Nathan (2010) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 64'3" #8 US#21 OH#4
Choquette, Josh (2011) Plainfield, CT
B-WT 63'9.5" #9 US#23 CT#1
Brentnall, Edward (2011) Lovett School, GA
B-WT 63'8.75" #10 US#25 GA#10
Maloof, Michael (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-WT 63'4" #11
Harris, Clay (2010) Newark Catholic, OH
B-WT 62'5.25" #12 US#32 OH#5
Peter, Kevin (2010) North Attleborough, MA
B-WT 60'11.25" #13 US#39 MA#1
Hall, James (2010) Beacon, NY
B-WT 60'10" #14
Kent, William (2010) Walton, GA
B-WT 60'8.75" #15
Serafenas, Thor (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-WT 60'5" #16 US#42 MD#2
Jacobs, Kevin (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 60'4.5" #17 US#43 NY#6
Weintraub, Harry (2010) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-WT 59'4.25" #18 US#52 NY#7
Phok, Tim (2010) Classical, RI
B-WT 59'2.75" #19
Mulligan, Mike (2010) Rogers, RI
B-WT 58'11.5" #20
Whitfield, Bentley (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 58'10.75" #21 US#54 NY#8
Uthe, Brian (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-WT 58'3.75" #22
Mcgeever, Brandon (2010) Stepinac, NY
B-WT 58'3" #23 US#63 NY#10
McLoughlin, Shane (2010) South Kingstown, RI
B-WT 57'10.25" #24
King, Conway (2010) O'Bryant, MA
B-WT 57'6.25" #25 US#67 MA#2
Winters, Gabre (2010) Classical, RI
B-WT 56'11.5" #26
Winkler, Rudy (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-WT 56'6" #27
Steele, John (2010) Barrington, RI
B-WT 54'5.5" #28 RI#17
Velez, Joseph (2012) Classical, RI
B-WT 53'3" #29 RI#19
Adantor, Yao (2010) Reservoir, MD
B-WT 53'1.75" #30 MD#4
Caballero, Joel (2011) Classical, RI
B-WT 52'11" #31
Dupan, Josh (2011) Brockport, NY
B-WT 51'11" #32 NY#12
Kline, Derek (2010) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 51'7.25" #33
Roos, Jordan (2012) Celina, TX
B-WT 51'2.75" #34 TX#1
Fleming, Evan (2011) Classical, RI
B-WT 50'9.5" #35 RI#21
Thomas, Mark (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 50'8" #36
Robinson, Nigel (2010) O'Bryant, MA
B-WT 48'0.75" #37 MA#3
Rosenberg, Kevin (2010) Nashua North, NH
B-WT 47'6.5" #38 NH#2
reynoso, gustavo (2011) Classical, RI
B-WT 47'2.25" #39

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:30.04 #1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:30.32 #2
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x200 1:30.33 #3 US#25 MI#1
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:30.69 #4
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x200 1:30.96 #5 US#38 MI#2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:31.15 #6
Boys Relay Chalfont-Warrington, PA
B-4x200 1:31.17 #7 US#46 PA#5
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x200 1:31.64 #8 US#65 PA#8
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x200 1:31.83 #9 US#74 CT#1
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.93 #10
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.15 #11
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:32.34 #12 US#95 VA#8
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x200 1:32.50 #13 NY#19
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:32.91 #14
Boys Relay Archbishop Spalding, MD
B-4x200 1:33.07 #15
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:33.09 #16
Boys Relay East, NY
B-4x200 1:33.11 #17 NY#24
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-4x200 1:33.16 #18
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:33.17 #19
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:33.24 #20
Boys Relay Barrington, RI
B-4x200 1:33.62 #21 RI#3
Boys Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
B-4x200 1:33.80 #22
Boys Relay West Orange, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.80 #23 NJ#19
Boys Relay Unknown, DC
B-4x200 1:33.93 #24 DC#3
Boys Relay Fork Union Military, VA
B-4x200 1:33.95 #25
Boys Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-4x200 1:34.04 #26 MD#20
Boys Relay Mansfield, MA
B-4x200 1:34.12 #27
Boys Relay Penfield, NY
B-4x200 1:34.63 #28 NY#43
Boys Relay Gonzaga, DC
B-4x200 1:34.76 #29 DC#5
Boys Relay Hartford Public, CT
B-4x200 1:34.79 #30
Boys Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-4x200 1:35.00 #31
Boys Relay Ewing, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.10 #32
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State