Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Little Everglades Pre-State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-10-16
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City FL, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:05.24 #1
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 15:09.03 #2
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 15:10.18 #3 FL#6
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:12.53 #4
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 15:18.09 #5
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 15:21.86 #6 FL#11
Bridges, William (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-5k_XC 15:23.69 #7 FL#12
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 15:23.78 #8 FL#13
Kruse, Logan (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 15:24.09 #9
Gulesian, Mark (2011) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:28.97 #10
Irigoyen, Bert (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 15:29.87 #11 FL#17
Posada, Nick (2011) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 15:32.98 #12
Jaworski, Griffin (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.84 #13 FL#18
Chase, Whitner (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:34.58 #14 FL#19
Doherty, Riley (2011) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:36.10 #15 FL#21
Gousse, Ryan (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:37.98 #16 FL#22
Lindsay, Joseph (2011) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:40.96 #17 FL#24
Estevez, Jose (2011) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:41.08 #18 FL#25
Boggs, Josh (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 15:41.80 #19 FL#27
Anguish, Billy (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.31 #20 FL#28
Covington, Jake (2011) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.42 #21 FL#29
Hendricks, Tim (2011) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.88 #22 FL#33
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 15:46.66 #23 FL#35
O'Connor, Quincy (2012) Celebration, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.42 #24
Rosenbach, Michael (2011) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.60 #25 FL#38
Millay, Daniel (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.62 #26 FL#40
Godwin, Chris (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.39 #1
Borrego, Anthony (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 15:54.66 #27 FL#43
Hazelton, John (2011) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.39 #28 FL#45
Lopez, Blake (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.75 #29
Nalsen, Bo (2011) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.76 #30
Dearmon, Jake (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.06 #31 FL#46
Buzzard, Taylor (20012) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.86 #32 FL#47
Rosenberg, Evan (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.49 #33 FL#48
Foss, Alex (2011) George Jenkins, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #34 FL#49
Johnroe, Robbie (2011) Unattached, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.30 #35 FL#55
Garcia, Manny (2012) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.24 #36 FL#57
Stafford, Ryan (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.69 #37
Christenberry, Tra (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.97 #38 FL#58
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.20 #39
Hilgar, Bryan (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.99 #40 FL#59
Carpenter, Andrew (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.83 #41 FL#60
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.32 #42 FL#61
Babinec, Michael (2012) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.12 #1 FL#62
Chavez, Julian (2012) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.14 #43 FL#63
Wise, Alan (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.85 #2 FL#65
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.11 #2
Zelek, Geoffrey (2011) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.43 #44 FL#67
Magoulas, Michael (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.93 #45 FL#68
Gates, Herbert (2013) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.74 #46
Fernandez, Danny (2013) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.74 #47 FL#69
Hayes, Kyle (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.26 #48 FL#70
Martinez, Jovanie (2011) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.42 #49 FL#71
Littlefield, Jesse (2011) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.14 #50 FL#74
Briner, Steven (2013) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.82 #51 FL#78
Licari, Peter (2012) Hagerty, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.36 #52 FL#80
Reilly, Josh (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.63 #1 FL#82
Salas, Daniel (2013) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.79 #53
Benner, Lars (2013) Newsome, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.11 #54 FL#83
Brennalt, Tyler (2011) South Fork, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.95 #3 FL#85
Decker, Cody (2012) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.36 #55 FL#86
Licht, Caleb (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.39 #56 FL#87
Mitchell, Payton (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.92 #4 FL#88
Ortega, Pedro (2013) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.14 #57 FL#90
Bowden, Brian (2012) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.19 #58 FL#92
Barr, Michael (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.42 #59 FL#94
Plourde, Anthony (2011) Pasco, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.62 #3 FL#95
Henderson, Will (2013) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.68 #60 FL#96
Scola, Billy (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.05 #61 FL#98
Salis, Matt (2012) Vero Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.33 #5 FL#99
Mcmahon, Ben (2012) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.18 #62
Mendez, Philip (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.65 #63
Henning, Matt (2012) Harmony, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.80 #6
Albelo, Michael (2014) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.82 #64
Mendoza, Andrew (2011) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #2
Patrick, Dominic (2011) Vero Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.37 #7
Scott, Zach (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.09 #65
Main, Alex (2012) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.81 #66

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) Community, FL
G-5k_XC 17:18.11 #1
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 17:44.44 #2 FL#5
Fluehr, Erika (2011) Community, FL
G-5k_XC 17:50.70 #3
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 17:55.42 #4 FL#10
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 17:57.86 #5 FL#11
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 17:58.75 #6
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:07.59 #7 FL#12
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 18:09.21 #8
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:15.97 #9 FL#16
Carpio, Nicole (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 18:16.40 #10
Ahrens, Emily (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:24.29 #11
Thomas, Grace (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:25.62 #12 FL#19
Brennan, Laurel (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 18:32.15 #13 FL#20
Vandegrift, Grace (2010) Durant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.55 #14
Petrik, Rachel (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:38.66 #15 FL#25
Demsky, Dana (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 18:43.58 #16 FL#28
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.56 #17 FL#29
Mcguff, Jodie (2011) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.97 #18 FL#30
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.08 #1
McDermott, Devin (2012) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.12 #19 FL#33
Doherty, Colleen (2015) Holy Names, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.77 #20 FL#34
Novak, Natalie (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.59 #21 FL#35
Frank, Maria (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.89 #22 FL#36
Solis, Katy G (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #23 FL#37
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.46 #24 FL#42
Gibson, Caroline (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:59.58 #25 FL#45
Villarnovo, Victoria (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 18:59.91 #26 FL#46
Benoist, Chloe (2013) Lecanto, FL
G-5k_XC 19:01.48 #27 FL#49
Benavides, Kali (2011) Miami Killian, FL
G-5k_XC 19:02.12 #28 FL#50
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:02.90 #29 FL#51
Figueras, Cristina (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.03 #30 FL#60
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.77 #31
Campo, Kaitlyn (2013) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.92 #32
Eaton, Alex (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 19:10.79 #1 FL#63
Ventura, Catherine (2011) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.35 #33 FL#65
Ralston, Katherine (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.56 #34 FL#66
Kissell, Danielle (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.40 #35 FL#67
Rodriguez, Lauren (2012) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.61 #36
Williams, Kelli (2011) Mitchell, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.07 #37
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.29 #38 FL#69
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.54 #39 FL#70
Curth, Aja (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.54 #40
Wilbur, Ali (2011) Ida Baker, FL
G-5k_XC 19:17.18 #2 FL#74
Devaux, Sarah (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 19:17.45 #41
Cline, Dayna (2011) King, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.21 #3 FL#75
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.45 #42 FL#76
Baker, Elle (2011) Melbourne, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.13 #2
Williams, Ciera (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.89 #43 FL#80
Valdes, Alessandra (2011) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.63 #44
Miller, Sarah (2012) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.77 #3 FL#87
Chastain, Ivy (2013) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.10 #45
Grey, Ariel (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.47 #46 FL#89
Halfaker, Kara (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.13 #47 FL#91
Ankli, Amy (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.69 #48 FL#92
Jones, Sarah Jane (2014) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #49 FL#93


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State