Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-16
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-100 10.69 #1 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.73 #2 NWI
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-100 10.87 #3 NWI
Caviezel, Kyle (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-100 10.93 #4 NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.94 #5 NWI
Gray, Wesley (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-100 10.96 #6 NWI
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-100 10.98 #7 NWI
Johnston, Jerrod (2011) Kamiakin, WA
B-100 11.00 #8 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 22.16 #1 pre NWI
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 22.18 #1 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 22.31 #2 NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-200 22.43 #2 pre NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 22.48 #3 pre NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wordell, Andrew (2011) North Central, WA
B-800 1:54.32 #1 WA#6
Norris, David (2010) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-800 1:54.96 #2 ID#2
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:55.75 #3
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.88 #4
Robertson, Andy (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:56.03 #5
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-800 1:56.28 #6
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:57.14 #7
Horton, Alex (2011) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:57.54 #8 WA#34
Howland, Taylen (2011) Mead, WA
B-800 1:57.90 #9
Rhodes, Demetrius (2012) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-800 1:58.49 #10
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:58.67 #11
Hagler, Jack (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:58.82 #12
Smith, Aaron (2011) Southridge, WA
B-800 1:59.61 #13 WA#83
Smith, Jon (2011) University, WA
B-800 1:59.61 #13
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:59.80 #14
Weber, Zackery (2011) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.90 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Sean (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-1600 4:21.32 #1
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:21.91 #2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-Mile 4:14.96 #1 US#41 WA#3
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-Mile 4:14.97 #2
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-Mile 4:15.78 #3
Bierig, Kenji (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-Mile 4:16.22 #4 US#58 WA#4
Simon, Meron (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-Mile 4:16.32 #5 US#59 WA#5
Bastian, Jeff (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-Mile 4:17.05 #6 US#67 WA#6
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:17.84 #7 US#79 WA#8
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-Mile 4:20.07 #8 WA#10
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-Mile 4:22.11 #9 WA#14
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-Mile 4:22.77 #10 WA#15
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-Mile 4:24.12 #11 WA#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Vince (2011) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:09.71 #1
Nelson, Aaron (2011) Walla Walla, WA
B-3200 9:20.40 #2
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-3200 9:31.37 #3
Ott, Jeffrey (2012) Ellensburg, WA
B-3200 9:33.42 #4
Johnson, Hunter (2012) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:33.48 #5
Arguinchona, Baxter (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-3200 9:34.16 #6
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:35.79 #7
McCandless, Conor (2012) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-3200 9:39.21 #8
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:39.49 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-110H 14.78 #1 NWI
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 15.00 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.51 #1
Swager, Gunnar (2011) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.74 #2
Shields, Bruce (2011) Rainier Beach, WA
B-300H 40.25 #3
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-300H 40.40 #4
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.41 #5
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.67 #6
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.80 #7
Cope, Ryan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 40.94 #8
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 41.01 #9
Fry, Jacob (2011) University, WA
B-300H 41.18 #10
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.65 #11
Tullos, Alex (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-300H 41.65 #11
Mitchell, Kaleb (2012) Lake City, ID
B-300H 41.71 #13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Isaiah (2011) South Kitsap, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 24'4.25" #1 NWI
Scott, Andre (2011) Lakewood, WA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #2 NWI
Davis, Isaiah (2011) South Kitsap, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #3 NWI
Osborn, Trenton (2013) Eastmont, WA
B-LJ 22'4.25" #4 NWI
May, DJ (2012) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'2" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 47'2.75" #1 NWI
Pavish, Ben (2012) Pullman, WA
B-TJ 45'3.75" #2 NWI
Gartrell, Kyle (2011) Riverside Christian, WA
B-TJ 44'8" #3 NWI
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 44'6.25" #4 NWI
Gray, Wesley (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 44'5" #5 NWI
Burns, Casey (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 44'5" #6 NWI
May, DJ (2012) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aubert, Joseph (2011) West Valley, WA
B-PV 14'3" #1
Alexander, Jay (2013) University, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Keeton, Joseph (2011) Eisenhower, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Grigg, Luke (2011) Quincy, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castle, Aaron (2012) Newport, WA
B-SP 60'4.5" #1
Hutchison, Brian (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 57'3.25" #2
Hughes, Daniel (2011) Chiawana, WA
B-SP 54'2.25" #3
Rowell, Billy (2011) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 53'7" #4
Poldervardt, Tyler (2011) West Valley, WA
B-SP 51'11.75" #5
Elmore, Matt (2011) Mead, WA
B-SP 51'1.75" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Paul (2011) Lakeside, WA
B-DT 169'2" #1
Syrotchen, Joshua (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-DT 163'7" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dolphin, Duke (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
B-JT 179'4" #1
Hamilton, Austin (2011) W F West, WA
B-JT 178'2" #2
Byrne, Derek (2011) Riverside Christian, WA
B-JT 177'9" #3
Fuller, Carson (2012) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-JT 177'0" #4
Hadley, Matt (2012) Connell, WA
B-JT 176'0" #5
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-JT 176'0" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.87 #1
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #2
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #3
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.55 #4
Boys Relay Kennedy, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #5
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x100 43.70 #6
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #7
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #8 WA#59
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #9
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #10
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.99 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x400 3:24.28 #1
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x400 3:24.60 #2
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:24.78 #3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-DMR 10:22.36 #1 US#34 WA#1
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-DMR 10:24.38 #2 US#43 WA#2
Boys Relay University, WA
B-DMR 10:36.41 #3 WA#3
Boys Relay Eisenhower, WA
B-DMR 10:44.32 #4 WA#6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Majerae (2013) Federal Way, WA
G-100 11.93 #1 NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.24 #2 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.29 #3 NWI
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-100 12.31 #4 NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.37 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.42 #1 pre NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.60 #1 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.61 #2 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.95 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-400 56.95 #1
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 59.11 #2
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 59.33 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:13.92 #1
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-800 2:19.86 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Maddie (2012) Northwest, WA
G-Mile 4:49.02 #1
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-Mile 4:49.74 #2
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-Mile 4:53.80 #3
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-Mile 5:00.75 #4
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-Mile 5:02.12 #5 US#78 WA#6
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-Mile 5:02.97 #6 US#84 WA#7
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-Mile 5:05.74 #7
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-Mile 5:06.87 #8 WA#9
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-Mile 5:08.12 #9 OR#2
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-Mile 5:09.40 #10 WA#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Maddie (2012) Northwest, WA
G-3200 10:18.46 #1 US#8 WA#3
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3200 10:26.67 #2
Weitz, Kendra (2013) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:33.85 #3
Hegarty, Erin (2011) Hanford, WA
G-3200 10:57.79 #4 WA#12
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3200 11:11.75 #5 OR#3
Rexus, Stephanie (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-3200 11:12.99 #6 WA#23
Mahoney, Katie (2011) Richland, WA
G-3200 11:14.42 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Andrea (2011) Southridge, WA
G-100H 14.74 #1 NWI
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100H 14.84 #2 NWI
Smith, Andrea (2011) Southridge, WA
G-100H 15.09 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 46.29 #1
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 46.30 #2
Dorsey, Nicole (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 47.52 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ketcham, Audrey (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Muskelly, Chelsea (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Merrill, Melissa (2012) Hanford, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Luu, Tasha (2012) Colville, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #1 NWI
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #2 NWI
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #1 NWI
Reynolds, Taylor (2011) Eastmont, WA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #2 NWI
Conley, Carina (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 36'0" #3 NWI
Bradley, Veronica (2011) Hanford, WA
G-TJ 35'9" #4 NWI
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #5 NWI
Luu, Tasha (2012) Colville, WA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #6 NWI
Floyd, Erica (2011) Southridge, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #7 NWI
Holmes, Lateah (2012) Fife, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Clark, Anandae (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2
Doyle, Jill (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-PV 11'3" #3
Ennis, Alizabeth (2011) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 40'0.5" #1
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 39'6" #2
Rodriguez, Victoria (2011) Nyssa, OR
G-SP 38'4" #3
Romey, Morgan (2011) Freeman, WA
G-SP 37'8.5" #4
Whitby, Maci (2011) Connell, WA
G-SP 37'4.5" #5
Coleman, Kaytlyn (2011) Kennewick, WA
G-SP 37'4" #6
King, Casey (2013) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 36'11.5" #7
Williams, Ewieona (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 36'10" #8
Christensen, Sydney (2011) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 36'9.5" #9
Jennings, Paula (2011) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 35'4.5" #10
Blue, Briyanna (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
G-SP 35'0" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Kaytlyn (2011) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 128'1" #1
Whitby, Maci (2011) Connell, WA
G-DT 127'5" #2
Loop, Kayla (2012) Asotin, WA
G-DT 125'7" #3
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 125'5" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Christine (2011) Othello, WA
G-JT 166'9" #1
Ellsworth, Shelby (2011) Chiawana, WA
G-JT 135'8" #2
Brown, Brooke (2013) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 127'0" #3
Brown, Brooke (2013) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 122'9" #3
Jacobson, Madeline (2012) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 121'6" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 49.08 #1
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 49.89 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:02.87 #1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:04.50 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eisenhower, WA
G-DMR 12:45.65 #1 WA#3
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:54.97 #2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-DMR 12:55.77 #3 WA#8
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-DMR 12:59.28 #4 WA#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State