Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.60 #1 pre w(4.4)
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-100 10.71 #2 pre w(4.7)
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.71 #3 pre w(4.7)
Lewis, Ryan (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.77 #5 pre w(4.7)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.79 #4 pre w(4.4)
Farmer, Kyle (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-100 10.80 #7 pre w(4.7)
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.82 #1 w(-1.3)
Malone, Allen (2012) Auburn, WA
B-100 10.84 #8 pre w(4.7)
Caviezel, Kyle (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-100 10.86 #6 pre w(4.4)
Emeche, David (2012) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-100 10.87 #10 NWI
Emeche, David (2012) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-100 10.87 #10 pre w(4.7)
Boddie, Dominic (2012) South Kitsap, WA
B-100 10.87 #9 NWI
Boddie, Dominic (2012) South Kitsap, WA
B-100 10.87 #9 pre w(4.4)
Wilson, Danny (2013) Bothell, WA
B-100 10.88 #11 pre w(4.4)
Wilson, Danny (2013) Bothell, WA
B-100 10.88 #11 NWI
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-100 10.91 #12 NWI
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-100 10.91 #12 pre w(4.7)
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.92 #2 w(-1.3)
Maack, Evan (2012) Mead, WA
B-100 10.95 #13 pre w(4.4)
Maack, Evan (2012) Mead, WA
B-100 10.95 #13 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.74 #1 w(-1.8)
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 21.97 #2 w(-1.8)
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 22.00 #1 pre w(-1)
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 22.01 #2 pre w(-4.6)
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.06 #3 pre WA#8 w(-1)
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.08 #5 pre WA#10 w(-1)
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.18 #3 w(-1.8)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.31 #4 pre w(-4.6)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.31 #4 w(-1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-400 47.85 #1 US#88 WA#2
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-400 48.03 #2 WA#3
Matthews, Drew (2012) Skyline, WA
B-400 48.40 #3
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-400 48.42 #1 pre
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-400 48.87 #4
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 48.97 #5 WA#10
Matthews, Drew (2012) Skyline, WA
B-400 48.98 #2 pre
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-400 49.26 #3 pre
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.49 #4 pre
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-400 49.96 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:49.87 #1 US#9 WA#3
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-800 1:52.26 #2
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:52.90 #3 WA#5
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:53.04 #4 WA#6
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:53.12 #5 WA#8
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:53.16 #6 WA#9
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-800 1:54.13 #1 pre
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.76 #7
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:54.78 #3 pre
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:54.93 #5 pre
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:55.11 #2 pre
Knox, Joseph (2012) Davis, WA
B-800 1:55.14 #8
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:55.24 #4 pre
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:55.45 #6 pre
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:55.54 #7 pre
Knox, Joseph (2012) Davis, WA
B-800 1:55.81 #8 pre
Rogers, Jamon (2012) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:55.92 #9 pre
Rogers, Jamon (2012) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:55.92 #9
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:56.47 #10 WA#35
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:56.47 #10 pre
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:56.90 #11 pre
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:56.90 #11
Bell, Devin (2012) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:57.07 #12 pre
Bell, Devin (2012) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:57.07 #12 WA#41
Oldenburg, Jordan (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.80 #13 pre
Oldenburg, Jordan (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.80 #13 WA#55
Yakimchuk, Eduard (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.99 #14 pre
Yakimchuk, Eduard (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.99 #14
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.27 #15 pre
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.27 #15
Kirkov, Roman (2012) Union, WA
B-800 1:58.39 #16
Kirkov, Roman (2012) Union, WA
B-800 1:58.39 #16 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:09.71 #1 US#30 WA#6
McCandless, Conor (2012) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-1600 4:09.72 #2 US#31 WA#7
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:10.40 #3 US#42 WA#8
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:11.72 #4
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:13.08 #5 WA#16
Vargas, Santos (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:13.92 #6
Mendenhall, Michael (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:14.04 #7 WA#19
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:14.90 #8 WA#21
Tedder, Mark (2013) Battle Ground, WA
B-1600 4:16.01 #9 WA#24
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:21.38 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-3200 8:59.83 #1 US#23 WA#4
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-3200 9:01.96 #2 US#39 WA#8
McCandless, Conor (2012) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-3200 9:03.60 #3 US#45 WA#10
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:14.60 #4 WA#17
Vargas, Santos (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:16.67 #5
Tedder, Mark (2013) Battle Ground, WA
B-3200 9:17.08 #6 WA#20
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:18.40 #7 WA#23
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:22.71 #8 WA#35
Abernathy, Talon (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-3200 9:23.64 #9
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:28.89 #10
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:29.87 #11
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:31.71 #12
Mendenhall, Michael (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:33.98 #13
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:35.07 #14
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-3200 9:39.08 #15

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.50 #1 pre w(2.8)
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.55 #2 pre w(3.3)
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.60 #3 pre w(2.8)
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.66 #4 pre w(3.3)
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.69 #1 WA#9 w(-0.8)
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.75 #5 pre w(3.3)
Symmons, Blake (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.78 #6 pre w(2.8)
Seifert, Peter (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-110H 14.82 #7 pre w(3.3)
Gongliewski, Dillon (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-110H 14.86 #8 pre w(3.3)
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.87 #2 w(-0.8)
Symmons, Blake (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.87 #3 w(-0.8)
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.87 #4 w(-0.8)
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-110H 14.88 #9 NWI
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-110H 14.88 #9 pre w(2.8)
Gerling, Blake (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.90 #10 pre w(2.8)
Gerling, Blake (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.90 #10 NWI
Jameson, Kyle (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.95 #11 pre w(3.3)
Jameson, Kyle (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.95 #11 NWI
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.95 #5 w(-0.8)
Seifert, Peter (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-110H 14.96 #6 WA#17 w(-0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerling, Blake (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 37.99 #1 WA#3
Gerling, Blake (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 38.40 #1 pre
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 38.40 #2 WA#6
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-300H 38.44 #3 pre
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 38.50 #3 WA#9
Seifert, Peter (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-300H 38.54 #4 WA#11
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.60 #5 WA#12
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.87 #6
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.20 #5 pre
Seifert, Peter (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-300H 39.23 #2 pre
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.24 #7 pre
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.47 #7
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 39.53 #4 pre
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.60 #6 pre
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.68 #8 pre
Jameson, Kyle (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 39.74 #9
Jameson, Kyle (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 39.74 #9 pre
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.77 #10 pre
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.77 #10
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.86 #8
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.45 #11 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.45 #11
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.69 #12
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.69 #12 pre
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.11 #13
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.11 #13 pre
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 41.40 #14 pre
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 41.40 #14
Lynn, Austin (2012) Davis, WA
B-300H 41.80 #15 pre
Lynn, Austin (2012) Davis, WA
B-300H 41.80 #15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hightower, Dakarai (2012) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Knight, Joe (2012) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Roach, Willie (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Sanderlin, Tyrone (2012) Olympia, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Dispenza, Matt (2014) Kentlake, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Schorno, Jack (2012) Olympia, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #1 w(-1.7)
Dorsey, Jorrell (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #2 WA#2 w(-1.1)
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'3" #3 WA#6 w(0.7)
Schon, Brennan (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 WA#7 w(0.7)
Yates, Kevin (2012) Snohomish, WA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #5 WA#7 w(-2.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eubanks, Tay'lor (2012) Cascade, WA
B-TJ 47'0" #1 US#90 WA#1 w(-3.3)
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 44'11" #2 WA#4 w(-5.9)
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-TJ 43'4" #3 WA#15 w(-4.4)
Omandi, Sam (2012) Inglemoor, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #4 WA#16 w(-2.2)
Dorsey, Jorrell (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 43'0" #5 WA#18 w(-4.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirley, Jameson (2012) Skyview, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Sodorff, Austin (2012) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 15'6" #2
Thompson, Joe (2012) Union, WA
B-PV 15'3" #3
Smith, Josh (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Neumann, Blase' (2013) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christensen, Dennis (2012) Richland, WA
B-SP 60'4.5" #1
Schiedeman, Jack (2012) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 58'3" #2 US#92 WA#3
Campbell, Carey (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 56'6.25" #3 WA#4
Bresolin, Gino (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-SP 55'2.25" #4 WA#10
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-SP 54'8" #5
Ambrose, Tyler (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 53'2" #6 WA#18
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 52'3.25" #7
Davis, Aaron (2012) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 51'6" #8
Truong, Phoung (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-SP 50'4.25" #9
Hacker, Sam (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 50'1" #10 WA#47
Hayes, Dallas (2013) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 50'0.25" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DT 174'3" #1
Syrotchen, Joshua (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-DT 170'2" #2
Havili, Albert (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-DT 164'6" #3
Truong, Phoung (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-DT 162'10" #4
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-DT 161'8" #5
Christensen, Dennis (2012) Richland, WA
B-DT 160'4" #6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Sean (2012) Heritage, WA
B-JT 227'11" #1
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-JT 197'6" #2
Fuller, Carson (2012) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-JT 191'10" #3
Payne, Joey (2012) Richland, WA
B-JT 184'3" #4
Hilmes, Sam (2012) Mead, WA
B-JT 181'4" #5
Williams, Gabe (2012) Redmond, WA
B-JT 179'8" #6 WA#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 41.43 #1 US#50 WA#1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 41.80 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 41.82 #3 WA#3
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.18 #1 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.29 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.54 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 42.56 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 42.64 #4
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 42.87 #5
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 43.02 #5 pre
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.05 #6 pre
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.14 #6 WA#24
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.16 #7 pre
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #8 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #10
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #10 pre WA#26
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #9
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.22 #7
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #11
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:19.08 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:19.75 #1 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:20.39 #2 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:20.85 #2
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x400 3:22.81 #3 WA#9
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x400 3:22.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:23.25 #4 pre
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x400 3:23.27 #5 pre WA#12
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x400 3:23.44 #4 WA#13
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x400 3:23.55 #7 pre WA#14
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.64 #6 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:23.77 #5
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:24.15 #6
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x400 3:24.60 #8 pre
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.64 #9
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.64 #9 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 11.98 #1 pre w(4.4)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.03 #3 pre w(4.4)
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-100 12.05 #2 pre WA#3 w(1.1)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.10 #1 w(0.3)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.11 #4 pre WA#4 w(1.1)
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-100 12.15 #5 pre WA#5 w(1.1)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.24 #2 w(0.3)
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-100 12.26 #3 w(0.3)
Grant, Tymen (2012) Mead, WA
G-100 12.31 #6 pre w(4.4)
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.33 #7 pre w(4.4)
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-100 12.35 #8 pre w(4.4)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.41 #4 w(0.3)
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.41 #9 NWI
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.41 #9 pre WA#15 w(1.1)
Benjamin, Mykala (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.42 #10 NWI
Benjamin, Mykala (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.42 #10 pre WA#16 w(1.1)
Adams, Christie (2013) Wenatchee, WA
G-100 12.43 #11 NWI
Adams, Christie (2013) Wenatchee, WA
G-100 12.43 #11 pre WA#17 w(1.1)
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-100 12.45 #12 pre w(4.4)
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-100 12.45 #12 NWI
Klep, Amanda (2014) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-100 12.48 #13 pre WA#18 w(1.1)
Klep, Amanda (2014) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-100 12.48 #13 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.78 #1 pre NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.95 #1 WA#3 w(-1.5)
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-200 24.97 #2 WA#4 w(-1.5)
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-200 25.05 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.10 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.13 #3 WA#7 w(-1.5)
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.14 #4 WA#8 w(-1.5)
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.39 #5 pre NWI
Benjamin, Mykala (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.65 #7 pre NWI
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.73 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.77 #8 pre NWI
Adams, Christie (2013) Wenatchee, WA
G-200 25.81 #9 pre NWI
Adams, Christie (2013) Wenatchee, WA
G-200 25.81 #9 NWI
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.89 #6 pre WA#25 w(-0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 55.51 #1 US#89 WA#2
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.10 #1 pre
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 57.34 #2
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.68 #3 WA#15
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 58.17 #2 pre
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 58.18 #3 pre
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 58.23 #4
Leland, Kayla (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 58.48 #5 pre
Leland, Kayla (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 58.63 #5
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 58.76 #7 pre WA#30
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 58.77 #4 pre
Ranft, Olivia (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-400 58.84 #6
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 58.98 #7
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 59.11 #8 pre
Ranft, Olivia (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-400 59.22 #6 pre
O'Hara, Stephanie (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-400 59.24 #9
O'Hara, Stephanie (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-400 59.24 #9 pre WA#44
Greninger, Kaylie (2013) Skyline, WA
G-400 59.25 #10
Greninger, Kaylie (2013) Skyline, WA
G-400 59.25 #10 pre
Da, Juliana (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.43 #11
Da, Juliana (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.43 #11 pre
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 59.74 #8
Drynan, Kylie (2014) Mead, WA
G-400 59.87 #12 pre
Drynan, Kylie (2014) Mead, WA
G-400 59.87 #12

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:13.69 #1
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:14.61 #1 pre
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:14.88 #2 WA#9
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:15.18 #3
Poplawski, Alisa (2012) Newport, WA
G-800 2:15.52 #3 pre WA#13
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:15.80 #4
Poplawski, Alisa (2012) Newport, WA
G-800 2:16.01 #5
Sears, Sabrina (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-800 2:16.03 #5 pre WA#16
Sears, Sabrina (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-800 2:16.07 #6
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.22 #7 pre WA#17
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.43 #7
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:16.80 #8 pre WA#21
Baird, Dannie (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-800 2:17.14 #9 pre
Baird, Dannie (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-800 2:17.14 #9 WA#25
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:17.25 #8
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:18.40 #2 pre
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.50 #4 pre
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:18.50 #6 pre
Chalfant, Amanda (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:18.87 #10 WA#45
Chalfant, Amanda (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:18.87 #10 pre
Mancl, Olivia (2013) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:19.54 #11
Mancl, Olivia (2013) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:19.54 #11 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-1600 5:01.27 #1
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1600 5:02.84 #2 WA#17
Wrey, Mia (2013) Ballard, WA
G-1600 5:05.26 #3
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 5:05.97 #4
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-1600 5:06.70 #5
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1600 5:07.22 #6
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-1600 5:07.62 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-3200 10:33.69 #1 US#59 WA#4
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-3200 10:33.70 #2
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 10:54.57 #3 WA#14
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:55.11 #4 WA#15
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-3200 10:57.77 #5 WA#18
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-3200 11:01.64 #6
Dwyer, Emily (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 11:04.67 #7
Burke, Kyra (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 11:10.34 #8
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 11:10.95 #9
Dunn, Kelsey (2014) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:14.31 #10
Atchison, Abby (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:20.70 #11
Chavez, Mayra (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-3200 11:24.57 #12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 14.80 #1 pre w(2.6)
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.89 #3 pre w(2.6)
Sparks, Sadie (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-100H 14.90 #2 pre w(3.1)
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 15.02 #1 NWI
Sparks, Sadie (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-100H 15.04 #2 NWI
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-100H 15.09 #4 pre w(3.1)
Edge, Dallas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 15.11 #5 pre w(3.1)
Douglas, Mikayla (2012) Puyallup, WA
G-100H 15.12 #7 pre w(3.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.79 #1 WA#10
Sparks, Sadie (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-300H 44.88 #2
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.21 #3 WA#15
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 45.22 #4
Sparks, Sadie (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-300H 45.29 #1 pre
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.38 #5 WA#18
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.39 #3 pre
Dorsey, Nicole (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 45.46 #6 WA#20
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.66 #2 pre
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.01 #4 pre
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.08 #5 pre
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.14 #7
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.17 #8
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 46.20 #6 pre
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.41 #7 pre
Dorsey, Nicole (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 46.46 #8 pre
Richmond, Cassidy (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 46.63 #9
Richmond, Cassidy (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 46.63 #9 pre
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 46.64 #10 pre
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 46.64 #10
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 47.26 #11 pre
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 47.26 #11
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 47.27 #12 pre
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 47.27 #12
Browning, Heather (2013) Union, WA
G-300H 47.68 #13
Browning, Heather (2013) Union, WA
G-300H 47.68 #13 pre
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 47.69 #14 pre
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 47.69 #14
Mclean, Lacey (2013) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 47.92 #15 pre
Mclean, Lacey (2013) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 47.92 #15

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ketcham, Audrey (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Lord, Katie (2012) Redmond, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Armstrong, Randi (2012) Monroe, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 WA#28
Muskelly, Chelsea (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Cunningham, Mariah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 19'6.5" #1 w(2.5)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 19'0.25" #2 w(2.8)
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #3 w(2.8)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #4 w(2.8)
Cunningham, Mariah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-LJ 18'2.5" #5 WA#7 w(1.6)
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'0" #6 WA#9 w(0.8)
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #7 w(3.3)
Hoekstra, Savannah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #8 w(2.3)
Troupe, Tayler (2015) Union, WA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #9 w(2.4)
Marenah, Awa (2012) Mariner, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #10 WA#16 w(1.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-TJ 39'4.5" #1 US#34 WA#2 w(-1.2)
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 38'1.5" #2 WA#5 w(-2)
Cronic, Kelly (2012) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 37'2" #3 w(-2.1)
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'8" #4 w(-2.6)
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #5 w(-1.9)
Ludwig, Jessica (2015) Arlington, WA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #6 WA#16 w(-0.7)
Pierce, Sarah (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #7 WA#18 w(-2.5)
Marenah, Adama (2012) Mariner, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #8 WA#24 w(-1.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#70 WA#3
Perry, Eva (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Parrish, Beth (2013) Kentwood, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3 WA#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 44'8.75" #1
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 43'3.5" #2 WA#6
Coleman, Bev (2012) Bethel, WA
G-SP 41'8.5" #3
Kinssies, Jessica (2012) Redmond, WA
G-SP 41'3.75" #4 WA#11
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 40'10" #5 WA#12
Gonzalez, Marisa (2012) Kamiak, WA
G-SP 39'5.5" #6 WA#21
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-SP 39'0" #7
Markham, Sammi (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 38'1.5" #8 WA#35
Medani, Adaeze (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-SP 37'9.75" #9
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 37'5" #10
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 36'7" #11
Williams, Ewieona (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 36'2.75" #12
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-SP 35'5.75" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-DT 131'10" #1
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 130'9" #2
Sarver, Alexis (2012) Arlington, WA
G-DT 128'7" #3
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-DT 127'6" #4
Nielsen, Sadie (2013) Moses Lake, WA
G-DT 123'5" #5
Nelson, Meaghan (2012) Mead, WA
G-DT 121'6" #6
Simon, Stephanie (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-DT 120'4" #7 WA#28

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrus, Taylor (2012) Skyview, WA
G-JT 150'7" #1 US#12 WA#1
Alexander, Ashley (2013) Monroe, WA
G-JT 143'9" #2 US#34 WA#3
Seims, Kacie (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-JT 136'9" #3 US#68 WA#7
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-JT 136'4" #4
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-JT 132'10" #5
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-JT 130'7" #6
Williams, Angelique (2012) Union, WA
G-JT 130'5" #7
Hadley, Allie (2012) Bothell, WA
G-JT 124'2" #8
Brown, Brooke (2013) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 122'11" #9
Dringle, Roni (2012) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 122'10" #10
Markham, Sammi (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-JT 121'4" #11 WA#49
Peven, Grace (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-JT 121'3" #12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 48.31 #1 WA#3
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.82 #1 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.03 #2 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.13 #2
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 49.16 #3
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.41 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 49.43 #4 pre
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.48 #4
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x100 49.57 #5 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 49.66 #5 WA#17
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.82 #6 pre WA#22
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.86 #7 pre NJ#24
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 49.86 #8 pre
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x100 49.89 #6
Girls Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-4x100 49.90 #9
Girls Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-4x100 49.90 #9 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:42.29 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.60 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:42.86 #3 WA#6
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:43.35 #1 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:43.69 #3 pre
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:43.87 #2 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.01 #4 pre
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.46 #4
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:44.74 #5 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.77 #7 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.00 #5
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:45.39 #6
Girls Relay Arlington, WA
G-4x200 1:45.44 #7
Girls Relay Arlington, WA
G-4x200 1:45.83 #6 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:46.05 #8 pre WA#34
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:46.17 #9 pre
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:46.17 #9
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:46.37 #10
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:46.37 #10 pre
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.61 #11 pre
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.61 #11
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:46.68 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:51.85 #1 US#76 WA#2
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:53.99 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:56.01 #3 WA#4
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:57.26 #1 pre
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 3:57.68 #2 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 3:58.54 #4
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:59.85 #3 pre
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 4:00.50 #5 WA#9
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:00.54 #4 pre
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:01.03 #6 WA#13
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:01.30 #7
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:02.68 #5 pre WA#19
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:02.79 #6 pre
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 4:04.46 #7 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State