Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida State Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-22
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Talahassee, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.82 #1 w(-1.8)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-100 11.00 #2 w(-1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trammell, Cameron (2015) Lanett, AL
B-400 49.40 #1
Robinson, Cecil (2014) Florida High, FL
B-400 49.64 #2
Butler, Matt (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-400 49.95 #3 FL#78

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-800 1:53.45 #1 FL#6
Decker, John (2014) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:54.84 #2 FL#14
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:55.07 #3 FL#18
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-800 1:55.40 #4
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 1:55.82 #5
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 1:57.47 #6
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:57.77 #7
Welch, Daniel (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-800 1:58.08 #8
Robin, Chris (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-800 1:58.44 #9
Magliano, Andres (2014) Doral , FL
B-800 1:58.61 #10
Perez, Abraham (2014) Northside, GA
B-800 1:59.16 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pectol, Wesley (2014) Greeneville, TN
B-1600 4:09.42 #1 US#26 TN#1
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-1600 4:15.82 #2
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:15.87 #3 FL#5
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:17.02 #4 FL#9
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:17.15 #5
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:18.65 #6
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-1600 4:18.71 #7 FL#15
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-1600 4:19.25 #8
Mcleod, Kaleb (2015) Trinity Christian, GA
B-1600 4:19.51 #9 GA#12
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) Freedom, FL
B-1600 4:19.65 #10
O'Brien, Nik (2014) North Augusta, SC
B-1600 4:19.75 #11
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:20.54 #12
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-1600 4:21.22 #13 FL#25
Turner, Sean (2014) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:22.16 #14
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-1600 4:23.37 #15 FL#36
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-1600 4:24.17 #16
Yarborough, David (2014) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-1600 4:24.57 #1 FL#43
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-1600 4:24.72 #17
Decker, John (2014) Pine Crest, FL
B-1600 4:24.74 #18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 8:59.50 #1 US#38 FL#1
O'Brien, Nik (2014) North Augusta, SC
B-3200 9:11.09 #2 SC#3
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:11.27 #3
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:15.49 #4 FL#4
Bowles, Christian (2015) Lakeside, GA
B-3200 9:19.10 #5 GA#5
Robertson, Mark (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-3200 9:20.04 #6
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:20.62 #7
Mcleod, Kaleb (2015) Trinity Christian, GA
B-3200 9:20.80 #8 GA#8
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:23.86 #9
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:25.47 #10
Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) Golden Gate, FL
B-3200 9:26.44 #11 FL#15
Kemp, Noah (2014) St. Augustine, FL
B-3200 9:26.96 #12
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:27.31 #13 FL#18
Delacruz, Leonel (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:27.95 #14 FL#20
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-3200 9:28.22 #15
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:29.64 #16 FL#21
Weaver, Zach (2015) Unattached, TN
B-3200 9:30.00 #17 TN#12
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:30.79 #18 FL#23
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-3200 9:35.39 #19 FL#33
Riley, Blake (2015) Riverview, FL
B-3200 9:36.54 #20 FL#36
Zimmerman, Cade (2014) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:39.58 #21
Glick, Daniel (2015) Rome, GA
B-3200 9:39.70 #22 GA#28

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.63 #1 w(0.9)
Williams, Kelvin (2014) Palm Bay, FL
B-110H 14.83 #2 w(0.9)
Floyd, Garrison (2014) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-110H 14.88 #3 w(0.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-300H 38.63 #1
Koike, Hunter (2014) Nease, FL
B-300H 40.33 #2
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 40.37 #3 FL#84
Floyd, Garrison (2014) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-300H 40.38 #4
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.44 #5
Jackson, Javen (2016) West Florida, FL
B-300H 40.81 #6
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-300H 40.99 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 FL#4
Knight, Corion (2014) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2 FL#4
Allen, Jerin (2014) Harrison Central, MS
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Rogers, Chris (2014) Pine Forest, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Knight, Tra'Quan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Butler, Jvon (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5 FL#28
Randolph, Kendall (2014) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Laster, Daniel (2015) Pensacola Catholic, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Corey (2014) Sarasota, FL
B-LJ 23'1.75" #1 w(0)
Tuck, Lakendric (2014) Harrison Central, MS
B-LJ 22'1" #2 MS#1 w(-0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Brandon (2016) Pensacola, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #1 FL#11 w(1.9)
Mcclary, Gabriel (2014) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #2 FL#14 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Michael (2015) Westside, AR
B-PV 14'6" #1
Waters, Carson (96) Osceola, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Bell, David (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Meeker, Darin (2016) Maclay, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolsig, Dane (2015) West Florida, FL
B-SP 53'2.25" #1
May, David (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-SP 52'3.75" #2
Estes, Devin (2014) Leon, FL
B-SP 51'11.25" #3
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-SP 51'3" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finau, Jobi (2014) Pine Forest, FL
B-DT 189'6" #1 US#20 FL#1
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-DT 172'2" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.00 #1
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 43.61 #2
Boys Relay Sneads, FL
B-4x100 43.78 #3
Boys Relay Marianna, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #4
Boys Relay Harrison Central, MS
B-4x100 43.90 #5
Boys Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
B-4x100 43.96 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x200 1:29.16 #1 FL#7
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x200 1:30.21 #2 FL#15
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x200 1:30.35 #3 FL#16
Boys Relay Harrison Central, MS
B-4x200 1:30.90 #4
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x200 1:32.85 #5 FL#40

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x800 7:51.69 #1
Boys Relay Bloomingdale, FL
B-4x800 7:54.71 #2
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:01.81 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.17 #1 w(0.1)
Wright, Sydney (2014) Northside, GA
G-100 12.35 #2 w(0.2)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-100 12.49 #3 w(0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-400 55.15 #1
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-400 56.06 #2
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 57.33 #3 FL#35
Moorer, Loren (2015) Pensacola, FL
G-400 58.30 #4
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-400 58.53 #5
Gaines, Dominique (2014) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-400 59.22 #6
Smith, Nailah (2015) Rickards, FL
G-400 59.64 #7
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-400 59.89 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:14.67 #1
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:15.93 #2
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-800 2:16.41 #3
Thomas, Kayla (2014) Stanton, FL
G-800 2:17.11 #4
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-800 2:18.86 #5
Stallings, Emily (2014) Providence, FL
G-800 2:19.11 #6
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:19.67 #7 FL#51

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 4:57.55 #1 FL#3
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:01.35 #2
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:04.89 #3 FL#11
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:05.37 #4
Xiang, Karen (2014) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:05.57 #5
Chapman, Denae (2016) Circle Christian, FL
G-1600 5:06.35 #6 FL#13
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-1600 5:06.70 #7
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:07.71 #8
Stallings, Emily (2014) Providence, FL
G-1600 5:09.31 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 10:50.94 #1 FL#3
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-3200 10:50.96 #2 FL#5
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 10:51.43 #3
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-3200 10:51.69 #4 FL#6
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 10:53.78 #5
Xiang, Karen (2014) Nease, FL
G-3200 10:55.51 #6 FL#7
Cheeseman, Allison (2014) Brentwood Academy, TN
G-3200 11:04.62 #7
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:12.09 #8
Young, Mallory (2015) Signal Mountain, TN
G-3200 11:12.98 #9 TN#12
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:19.21 #10 FL#28
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 11:21.04 #12
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:21.80 #13 FL#33
Jagadesan, Devi (2014) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-3200 11:24.40 #14 PA#74
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:24.75 #15 FL#43

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Brittany (2014) Florida High, FL
G-100H 14.97 #1 w(0.2)
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 15.07 #2 w(0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.57 #1 FL#62
Mcgee, Paris (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 46.80 #2 FL#67
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-300H 46.87 #3
Nix, Chelsea (2014) Northside, GA
G-300H 46.89 #4
Corbett, Brittany (2014) Florida High, FL
G-300H 47.85 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Anclote, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Edwards, Erica (2015) Thomas County Central, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-LJ 19'4" #1 US#30 FL#2 w(1.5)
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 18'6" #2 w(1.5)
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #3 FL#11 w(1.2)
West, Aubrey (2014) Niceville, FL
G-LJ 17'2.75" #4 FL#18 w(0)
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #5 FL#21 w(0.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 40'2.75" #1 w(2.1)
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 36'4.5" #2 FL#13 w(1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'7" #1
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Stern, Kelsey (2014) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-PV 11'6" #4 FL#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) Escambia, FL
G-SP 38'5.75" #1
Forbis, Olivia (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-SP 36'7" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Bryana (2015) Thomas County Central, GA
G-DT 122'9" #1
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-DT 120'5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 48.38 #1 FL#21
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #2
Girls Relay Northside, GA
G-4x100 49.05 #3
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x100 49.58 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x200 1:43.42 #1 FL#7
Girls Relay Northside, GA
G-4x200 1:44.65 #2 GA#3
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x200 1:46.00 #3 FL#16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:29.77 #1
Girls Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-4x800 9:34.56 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State