Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: UW HS Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-07
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Seattle, WA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Phillip (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-60 6.95 #1 US#67 WA#1
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-60 7.07 #1 pre OR#3
Winfrey, Khalil (2016) Rogers, WA
B-60 7.08 #3 WA#3
Winfrey, Khalil (2016) Rogers, WA
B-60 7.09 #2 pre
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-60 7.09 #4
Moore, Phillip (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-60 7.11 #3 pre
Zarcone, Cole (2015) Camas, WA
B-60 7.13 #4 pre
Zarcone, Cole (2015) Camas, WA
B-60 7.14 #6
Diaz, Chris (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-60 7.18 #8 pre WA#4
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-60 7.20 #10 pre WA#5
Palmer, Jason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-60 7.24 #15 pre WA#7
Swillie, Isaac (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-60 7.24 #16 pre WA#7
Wallace, Jordan Auburn, WA
B-60 7.31 #20 pre WA#12
Jones, Daniel Columbia Falls, MT
B-60 7.33 #21 pre MT#2

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.35 #1 US#94 OR#2
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-200 22.80 #2 WA#2
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-200 22.83 #3 WA#3
Palmer, Jason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.95 #4 WA#4
Zarcone, Cole (2015) Camas, WA
B-200 23.00 #5 WA#5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-400 49.97 #1 WA#1
Peters, Dimitrius (2016) Santa Margarita, CA
B-400 51.86 #5 CA#6
Auna, Ammon (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
B-400 51.90 #7 WA#4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langstaff, Josiah (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:55.28 #2
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:55.69 #4 US#52 WA#1
McGowen, Matthew (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-800 1:56.19 #5 US#62 OR#2
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.21 #6 US#64 WA#2
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-800 1:58.57 #8 WA#3
Spiller, Keaton (2015) Heritage, WA
B-800 1:59.81 #9 WA#5
Cranshaw, Dominic (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 2:00.02 #10 WA#6
Vargas, Jesus (2015) Hazen, WA
B-800 2:00.67 #11 WA#7
Kells, Noah (2016) Juanita, WA
B-800 2:00.69 #12 WA#8
Kirk, Devan (2017) Shorewood, WA
B-800 2:00.97 #13 WA#9
Jordan, Tim (2015) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 2:01.07 #14 OR#3
Sandoval, Jonah (2016) Richland, WA
B-800 2:01.37 #15 WA#10
Panshin, Maclean (2015) Corvallis, OR
B-800 2:01.80 #16 OR#4
Harrison, Malcolm Unattached, CO
B-800 2:02.90 #18 CO#9
Hogan, Peter (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 2:03.01 #19 WA#12
Riley, Hailey (2016) Ingram Moore, TX
B-800 2:04.72 #26 TX#22

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-Mile 4:20.11 #2 US#65 WA#2
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:20.58 #3
Khaira, Maneet (2015) Sunset, OR
B-Mile 4:21.56 #4
Jordan, Ty (2016) Chugiak, AK
B-Mile 4:22.23 #5 US#96 AK#1
Truax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-Mile 4:30.73 #6 OR#3
Sandoval, Jonah (2016) Richland, WA
B-Mile 4:30.93 #7 WA#7
Vail, Walter (2016) Crater, OR
B-Mile 4:31.81 #8 OR#4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3000 8:45.64 #2 US#34 WA#1
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-3000 8:51.23 #3 US#48 WA#2
Markezich, Jordan (2015) Woodinville, WA
B-3000 8:55.53 #4 WA#3
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-3000 8:55.94 #5 WA#4
Cossette, Liam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3000 8:58.56 #6 WA#5
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-3000 8:59.19 #7 WA#6
Graham, Ronald (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-3000 8:59.44 #8 OR#1
Lomax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:59.79 #9 OR#2
Jordan, Ty (2016) Chugiak, AK
B-3000 9:02.47 #10 AK#2
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-3000 9:03.46 #11 WA#7
Cooper, Andrew (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3000 9:04.28 #12 WA#8
Lokanin, Chandler (2015) Dimond, AK
B-3000 9:04.89 #13 AK#3
Vik, Gunnar (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 9:06.97 #15 OR#5
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-3000 9:09.22 #16 WA#9

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Chris (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-60H 8.07 #1 US#34 WA#2
Diaz, Chris (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-60H 8.14 #1 pre
Grant, Christapherson (2015) Meadowdale, WA
B-60H 8.16 #2
Grant, Christapherson (2015) Meadowdale, WA
B-60H 8.24 #2 pre
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-60H 8.37 #3 WA#3
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-60H 8.39 #4 WA#4
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-60H 8.45 #3 pre
Doucette, Benjamin (2016) Bellingham, WA
B-60H 8.46 #4 pre WA#5
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-60H 8.48 #5 pre
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-60H 8.50 #5 WA#6
Pullin, Aaron (2015) Centralia, WA
B-60H 8.50 #6 pre WA#6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Amari (2015) Franklin, WA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #2 WA#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-TJ 45'5.25" #2 US#89 OR#2
Mcgowen, Caleb (2015) Bethel, WA
B-TJ 44'7" #3
Forster, Michael (2015) Arlington, WA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #4 WA#4
Ephraim, William (2015) Camas, WA
B-TJ 41'8" #6 WA#6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Chase (2015) Helena, MT
B-PV 15'5" #1 US#45 MT#1
Weiler, Joey (2016) R A Long, WA
B-PV 14'3.25" #2 WA#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaelin, Justin (2015) Eatonville, WA
B-SP 57'8.5" #1 US#34 WA#1
Vanamen, Nolan (2017) South Kitsap, WA
B-SP 53'5.75" #2 WA#2
Tonder, Ethan (2017) Mountain View, WA
B-SP 53'1.5" #3 WA#3
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-SP 51'2.75" #4

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beard, Tim (2016) Kamiak, WA
B-WT 57'9" #1
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-WT 54'0.5" #2 WA#2
Leitis, Lukas (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-WT 52'10.25" #3 WA#3
Tharp, Austin (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-WT 51'7.25" #6 OR#1

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-60 7.59 #1 US#36 WA#2
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-60 7.69 #1 pre
Moore, Schuyler (2015) Oaks Christian, CA
G-60 7.71 #2 US#81 CA#8
Crockrell, Tierra (2019) Unattached, WA
G-60 7.75 #3 WA#4
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-60 7.80 #4 OR#1
Moore, Schuyler (2015) Oaks Christian, CA
G-60 7.81 #2 pre
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-60 7.88 #6 WA#6
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-60 7.90 #3 pre
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-60 7.91 #7 WA#7
Hines, Katherine (2016) South Anchorage, AK
G-60 7.93 #8 AK#2
Crockrell, Tierra (2019) Unattached, WA
G-60 7.94 #4 pre
Hines, Katherine (2016) South Anchorage, AK
G-60 7.98 #6 pre
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-60 7.99 #7 pre
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-60 7.99 #8 pre
Wilson, Tierra (2015) West Rusk, TX
G-60 8.00 #9 pre TX#61

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Schuyler (2015) Oaks Christian, CA
G-200 25.22 #1 US#98 CA#5
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.72 #2 WA#3
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-200 25.72 #3 OR#1
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 26.10 #6
Winchester, Mekayla (2015) West Anchorage, AK
G-200 26.32 #9 AK#2
Hines, Katherine (2016) South Anchorage, AK
G-200 26.39 #10 AK#3
Corbitt, Claire (2017) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-200 26.40 #11 OR#5
Jackson, Maya (2016) Northwest, WA
G-200 26.45 #12 WA#7
Cox, Dionna Unattached, WA
G-200 26.67 #14 WA#8
Wilson, Tierra (2015) West Rusk, TX
G-200 26.71 #15
Daviscourt, Tegan (2016) North Mason, WA
G-200 26.75 #16 WA#9
Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-200 26.78 #17 OR#9
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 26.79 #18 OR#10
Washington, Malika (2017) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 26.81 #19 OR#11
Yudelevitch, Emma (2015) Calabasas, CA
G-200 26.83 #20 CA#12
Kennedy, Maddy (2016) Unattached, WA
G-200 26.85 #21 WA#10
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 26.90 #22 OR#12
Davis, Morgan Unattached, WA
G-200 26.97 #24 WA#11

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Mikaela (2015) Clovis North, CA
G-400 56.46 #1 US#29 CA#2
Jackson, Maya (2016) Northwest, WA
G-400 59.39 #4 WA#2
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 59.90 #6 WA#3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Mikaela (2015) Clovis North, CA
G-800 2:17.87 #1 CA#2
Matora, Katia (2015) Lake Washington, WA
G-800 2:19.13 #2 WA#2
Hill, Annie (2018) Glacier, MT
G-800 2:19.22 #3 MT#2
Magnani, Michelle (2016) Moorpark, CA
G-800 2:19.38 #4 CA#5
Barnes, Aren (2015) Calabasas, CA
G-800 2:21.53 #7 CA#9
Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-800 2:21.66 #8 WA#3
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-800 2:22.26 #9 WA#4
Bilo, Peyton (2015) St. Francis, CA
G-800 2:22.52 #10 CA#12
Bruce, Jordyn (2016) Eagle River, AK
G-800 2:24.00 #11 AK#1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Annie (2018) Glacier, MT
G-Mile 4:59.60 #1 US#34 MT#1
Garcia, Kristen (2018) Unattached, WA
G-Mile 5:03.62 #2 US#51 WA#2
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-Mile 5:05.89 #3 US#79 WA#3
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-Mile 5:06.44 #4 US#87 WA#4
Magnani, Michelle (2016) Moorpark, CA
G-Mile 5:09.62 #5
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-Mile 5:12.79 #6 WA#5
Bilo, Peyton (2015) St. Francis, CA
G-Mile 5:13.29 #7 CA#8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iyer, Niki (2017) The Harker School, CA
G-3000 10:02.17 #1 US#16 CA#2
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3000 10:17.25 #2 US#52 WA#2
Dobry, Marissa (2016) St. Mary's, OR
G-3000 10:26.41 #3 US#93 OR#1
Stein, Olivia (2015) Wilson, OR
G-3000 10:27.74 #4 OR#2
Watson, Ruby (2017) Unattached, WA
G-3000 10:32.50 #5

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Maya (2016) Oaks Christian, CA
G-60H 9.48 #2 pre CA#9
Winchester, Mekayla (2015) West Anchorage, AK
G-60H 9.49 #3 pre AK#1
Jones Toutant, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-60H 9.50 #1 WA#1
Winchester, Mekayla (2015) West Anchorage, AK
G-60H 9.50 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yerigan, Madison (2016) Stanwood, WA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Lehnert, Geneva (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-HJ 5'7" #3 US#24 OR#1
Palka, Cassidy (2017) Oaks Christian, CA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 CA#6
Hutchinson, Maya (2016) Oaks Christian, CA
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Holiday, Haley (2016) Chelan, WA
G-HJ 5'1" #7 WA#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'6.75" #1 OR#3
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #2
Lehnert, Geneva (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'4" #2 OR#5
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #4 WA#5
Mccarrell, Keira (2017) West Salem, OR
G-LJ 16'8.75" #5 OR#6
Locey, Rachelle (2015) Corvallis, OR
G-LJ 16'6.5" #6 OR#7

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-TJ 39'1.75" #1
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-TJ 37'11.5" #2
Wilford, Rieko (2020) Unattached, WA
G-TJ 35'7.75" #4
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #5
Power, Jenny Unattached,
G-TJ 33'7.25" #6 #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 12'3.5" #1
Berry, Marissa (2015) Southridge, WA
G-PV 11'9.75" #2
Weiler, Abby (2016) R A Long, WA
G-PV 11'9.75" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Sophia (2016) Brentwood, MO
G-SP 50'6.25" #1 US#1 MO#1
Bruckner, Elena (2016) Valley Christian , CA
G-SP 47'7.75" #2 US#11 CA#1
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-SP 43'8" #3 US#35 OR#1
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-SP 39'9.25" #5 WA#1
Spradlin, Jordan (2017) Montesano, WA
G-SP 38'9.75" #6 WA#2
Malins, Hailee (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-SP 38'2.75" #7 WA#3
Partlow, Cheyenne (2015) Silverton, OR
G-SP 38'2.25" #8 OR#2
Adams, Sierra (2015) Olympic, WA
G-SP 37'10.75" #9 WA#4
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 37'4.5" #10 WA#5
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-SP 37'1.75" #11 WA#6
Larue, Samantha (2016) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 35'7.25" #12 WA#7
Dungan, Peyton (2016) Rainier, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #13 WA#8
Tensley, Joselynn (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 35'3.75" #14 WA#9
Jones, Reille (2016) Lakewood, WA
G-SP 34'5" #15 WA#10
Linenko, Katrina (2015) Newport, OR
G-SP 33'6" #16 OR#3
Newman, Daisey (2015) Eatonville, WA
G-SP 33'4.75" #17 WA#12

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-WT 46'0.75" #3 US#51 OR#1
Tensley, Joselynn (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-WT 30'0.25" #6 WA#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State