Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New York Statemeet
Date: 2009-03-07
Season: 2009 Indoor
Location: Cornell, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-55 6.40 #1 US#24 NY#2
Berfrantz, Charles (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.41 #2 US#27 NY#3
Berfrantz, Charles (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.43 #1 pre
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-55 6.43 #1 pre
Spears, Greg (2009) Henninger, NY
B-55 6.44 #3 pre US#38 NY#5
Isijola, Ayo (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.45 #6 pre
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-55 6.48 #3 US#57 NY#8
Johnson, Dre (2010) John Marshall, NY
B-55 6.48 #4 US#57 NY#8
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.48 #7 pre
Spears, Greg (2009) Henninger, NY
B-55 6.49 #1 pre
Berfrantz, Charles (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.49 #1 pre
Johnson, Dre (2010) John Marshall, NY
B-55 6.49 #1 pre
Isijola, Ayo (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.50 #5
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-55 6.51 #4 pre
Johnson, Dre (2010) John Marshall, NY
B-55 6.51 #4 pre
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.51 #6
Spears, Greg (2009) Henninger, NY
B-55 6.53 #7
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-55 6.54 #4 pre
Ogbuagu, Nkemjika (2010) Lincoln/Gorton, NY
B-55 6.54 #8 pre NY#12
Akong, Tristian (2009) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.54 #9 pre NY#12

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 34.42 #1
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 34.96 #2
Murray, B.J. (2009) Aquinas, NY
B-300 34.99 #1 pre US#19 NY#6
Allen, Justin (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.02 #3 US#21 NY#8
Murray, B.J. (2009) Aquinas, NY
B-300 35.28 #4
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.30 #2 pre
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 35.30 #5
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 35.31 #3 pre
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 35.34 #5 pre
Ross, Dustin (2009) BGA, NY
B-300 35.39 #6 pre
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-300 35.55 #7 pre
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-300 35.57 #6
Ross, Dustin (2009) BGA, NY
B-300 35.72 #7
Allen, Justin (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.84 #4 pre
Windley, Shaquell (2009) John Bowne, NY
B-300 36.00 #8 pre
Ezemma, Chidi (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-300 36.00 #9 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Zavior (2009) Beacon, NY
B-600 1:20.67 #1 US#9 NY#4
Atkinson, Sean (2009) Nazareth Regional, NY
B-600 1:21.15 #2
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-600 1:21.50 #3
Gomba, Ryan (2009) John Jay, NY
B-600 1:23.31 #4
Taylor, John (2009) Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:23.47 #5
Brown, Daniel (2009) North Babylon, NY
B-600 1:23.81 #6 US#46 NY#26
Sparks, Trenton (2009) Corcoran, NY
B-600 1:23.86 #7
Bull, Keith (2009) Irondequoit, NY
B-600 1:23.90 #8 US#48 NY#28
Ronde, D.J. (2009) Northport, NY
B-600 1:24.03 #9 US#53 NY#31
Jamison, Harold (2009) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:24.04 #10
Harley, Quinton (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-600 1:24.13 #11 US#57 NY#33
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-600 1:24.30 #12
Fernandez, Chris (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-600 1:24.33 #13 US#66 NY#36
Banks, Eric (2009) Westbury, NY
B-600 1:24.44 #14
Rossi, Michael (2009) Valley Stream North, NY
B-600 1:24.47 #15

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1000 2:27.86 #1
Stewart, Tyler (2009) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:29.74 #2 US#13 NY#5
Stogsdill, Chris (2009) Marcellus, NY
B-1000 2:29.90 #3
Halpin, Sean (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-1000 2:30.88 #4
Serafini, Louis (2009) Niskayuna, NY
B-1000 2:31.20 #5 US#26 NY#9
Savage, Colin (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:34.07 #6
Fezza, Frank (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-1000 2:34.16 #7 US#58 NY#24
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-1000 2:34.64 #8 US#63 NY#27
Avalos, Raul (2010) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-1000 2:35.53 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamm, Jordan (2009) Canisius, NY
B-1600 4:19.34 #1
Andrews, Robert (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1600 4:20.65 #2 US#70 NY#9
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1600 4:20.66 #3 US#72 NY#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Robert (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:13.67 #1 US#17 NY#3
Curry, Sean (2009) Grimes/Ludden, NY
B-3200 9:16.14 #2 US#21 NY#4
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:19.46 #3 US#30 NY#7
Leuchanka, Alex (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:23.64 #4 US#44 NY#8
Muller, John (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:29.66 #5
Doherty, Adam (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:29.95 #6
George, Kameron (2009) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-3200 9:30.46 #7 US#83 NY#10
Abasolo, Brandon (2009) Long Beach, NY
B-3200 9:30.74 #8 US#88 NY#11
Perilli, Drew (2010) Lockport, NY
B-3200 9:31.68 #9 US#96 NY#13
Hickey, Michael (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:32.23 #10 NY#16
Kiley, Michael (2009) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:37.17 #11

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.39 #1 pre US#5 NY#1
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.41 #1
Seaton, Wayne (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.42 #3 pre US#12 NY#2
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.44 #1 pre US#19 NY#5
Seaton, Wayne (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.44 #2
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.48 #2 pre
Harrington, Brett (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.49 #3 US#26 NY#8
Mercer, Nathaniel (2009) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.50 #4
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.50 #5
Mercer, Nathaniel (2009) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.51 #2 pre
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.54 #4 pre
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.54 #6 US#32 NY#10
Seaton, Wayne (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.56 #3 pre
Harrington, Brett (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.56 #5 pre
Mercer, Nathaniel (2009) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.59 #4 pre
Harrington, Brett (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.62 #5 pre
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.63 #6 pre
Hlywa, Joseph (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.66 #6 pre
Blango, Josh (2009) Sweet Home, NY
B-55H 7.66 #7 pre US#70 NY#12
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.66 #7 US#70 NY#12
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.68 #7 pre
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.68 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#30 NY#4
Ntumba, Jerry (2009) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Archie, Brian (2009) Niagara Falls, NY
B-LJ 22'11.25" #1
Murray, B.J. (2009) Aquinas, NY
B-LJ 22'8.25" #2
Wild, Matthew (2009) Auburn, NY
B-LJ 22'7" #3 US#64 NY#5
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludgood, Sam (2009) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 47'4" #1 US#24 NY#1
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 46'11.25" #2 US#27 NY#2
Smith, Marcus (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 45'11.25" #3
Aghayere, Eghosa (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 45'3" #4
Ellis, Dasheen (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Platel, Jake (2009) Bethlehem, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Helman, Adam (2009) Grand Island, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#41 NY#2
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'9" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:31.05 #1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:31.92 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:24.58 #1
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:26.19 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:05.20 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x800 8:05.73 #2
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:06.58 #3
Boys Relay William E. Grady, NY
B-4x800 8:11.31 #4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.14 #1 US#37 NY#2
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.17 #1 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.17 #1 pre
McClary, Jamiee (2009) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-55 7.18 #2 pre US#50 NY#5
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.18 #2 US#50 NY#5
McClary, Jamiee (2009) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-55 7.18 #3
McClary, Jamiee (2009) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-55 7.20 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 38.53 #1 US#2 NY#2
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 39.09 #1 pre
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.44 #2
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 39.57 #3 US#11 NY#6
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-300 39.71 #4 US#14 NY#8
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-300 39.79 #5 pre
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-300 40.01 #5
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 40.04 #2 pre
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.14 #3 pre
McClary, Jamiee (2009) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-300 40.19 #6 pre
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-300 40.41 #4 pre
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 40.49 #6
McClary, Jamiee (2009) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-300 40.52 #7
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 40.61 #7 pre
Rumph, Yolanda (2009) Campus Magnet, NY
G-300 40.71 #8 pre
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-300 40.85 #9 pre US#67 NY#20
Rumph, Yolanda (2009) Campus Magnet, NY
G-300 40.88 #8

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-600 1:33.10 #1
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:33.49 #2
Henry, Asia (2009) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-600 1:33.89 #3 US#12 NY#8
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-600 1:34.56 #4
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:34.75 #5
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-600 1:35.81 #6 US#21 NY#15
Hennig, Jessica (2009) Pine Bush, NY
G-600 1:35.83 #7
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-600 1:36.88 #8
Crump, Breanda (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-600 1:37.51 #9
Holland, Malika (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-600 1:38.01 #10
Lain, Clarinda (2009) Minisink Valley, NY
G-600 1:38.15 #11
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:38.21 #12
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-600 1:38.26 #13 US#58 NY#35
Mary Kate Alselmini (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-600 1:38.29 #14 US#59 NY#36
Kisel, Erika (2010) Waverly, NY
G-600 1:38.78 #15

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-1000 2:54.12 #1
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:56.92 #2
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-1000 2:56.96 #3 US#19 NY#5
Walsh, Dana (2010) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1000 2:57.43 #4 US#25 NY#6
Madsen, Hayley (2009) Chatham, NY
G-1000 2:58.00 #5 US#34 NY#9
Goldmann, Christy (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1000 2:58.79 #6 US#42 NY#14
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1000 3:01.12 #7

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1500 4:32.59 #1 US#1 NY#1
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:36.41 #2
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:39.82 #3
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:42.04 #4
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1500 4:43.22 #5
Simonson, Danika (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:43.73 #6

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-3000 9:53.99 #1
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 9:55.93 #2 US#9 NY#5
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 9:56.40 #3 US#11 NY#7
Roecker, Samantha (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 9:58.87 #4
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:00.43 #5
Hartung, Genna (2009) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:09.25 #6 US#23 NY#14
Rosettie, Kate (2009) Corning, NY
G-3000 10:10.80 #7 US#24 NY#15
Schinski, Liz (2010) Geneseo, NY
G-3000 10:21.39 #8 US#36 NY#22
O'Shea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:22.11 #9 US#38 NY#24
Gregory, Meaghan (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:24.09 #10
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:26.86 #11 US#47 NY#27

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 7.96 #1 US#2 NY#1
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.02 #2
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.06 #3 US#7 NY#4
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.07 #1 pre
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.13 #1 pre
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.13 #2 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.18 #3 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.24 #2 pre
Ventura, Brooklynn (2009) Waterloo, NY
G-55H 8.30 #4 US#38 NY#7
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.32 #3 pre
Ventura, Brooklynn (2009) Waterloo, NY
G-55H 8.32 #5 pre
Mahlmeister, Ashley (2009) Sidney, NY
G-55H 8.33 #5
Mahlmeister, Ashley (2009) Sidney, NY
G-55H 8.33 #5 pre US#45 NY#8
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.34 #6 pre US#48 NY#10
Evans, Avery (2009) Pine Plains, NY
G-55H 8.35 #4 pre US#52 NY#11
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.35 #9 pre US#52 NY#11
Evans, Avery (2009) Pine Plains, NY
G-55H 8.37 #4 pre
Ventura, Brooklynn (2009) Waterloo, NY
G-55H 8.37 #6 pre
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.38 #6
Werner, Toni-Ann (2011) Pine Bush, NY
G-55H 8.46 #7 pre US#75 NY#13
Mahlmeister, Ashley (2009) Sidney, NY
G-55H 8.46 #7 pre
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.47 #7 pre
Evans, Avery (2009) Pine Plains, NY
G-55H 8.48 #7
Werner, Toni-Ann (2011) Pine Bush, NY
G-55H 8.49 #8
Brown, Brittany (2009) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-55H 8.50 #8 pre US#86 NY#14

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#9
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Clayton, Janelle (2009) Suffern, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Broz, Alexis (2012) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Brown, Brittany (2009) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4 US#48 NY#8
Hren, Emily (2009) East Hampton, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Imbert, Joanne (2011) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #7 US#48 NY#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-LJ 18'1.75" #2 US#56 NY#6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weeks, Olivia (2009) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-TJ 40'0.5" #1
Barnes, Stephanie (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'8.25" #2
Wishart, Shnell (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 38'7.75" #3 US#21 NY#3
Wickes, Sara (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 37'7" #4 US#47 NY#6
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 37'3.75" #5 NY#10
Mahlmeister, Ashley (2009) Sidney, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #6
Smith, Alexis (2009) Lyons, NY
G-TJ 36'10.25" #7

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leroy, Sydnie (2009) Port Jervis, NY
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#13 NY#3
Marrione, Jenna (2009) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 12'3" #2
Quimby, Michelle (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 12'3" #3 US#21 NY#5
Hadfield, Linda (2010) Ny Mills, NY
G-PV 11'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 48'2.5" #1 US#2 NY#1
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 46'2.25" #2
Miller, Erin (2009) Lockport, NY
G-SP 44'7" #3
Johnson, Antoinette (2009) East Irondequoit, NY
G-SP 40'2" #4 US#52 NY#6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:44.70 #1
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:45.47 #2 US#75 NY#9
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:45.70 #1 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:56.20 #1
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:56.75 #2
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:00.23 #3 US#56 NY#13
Girls Relay Fairport, NY
G-4x400 4:00.39 #4
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:03.29 #5
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 4:04.18 #1 pre
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:04.66 #2 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:19.20 #1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:24.51 #2
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:32.40 #3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:37.26 #4
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x800 9:37.74 #5
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x800 9:41.42 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State