College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National JT Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-JT
1
255-04.00
Crouser, Sam
(2010)
(
Gresham, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-JT
2
253-00.00
Keller, Sean
(2012)
(
Heritage, WA
)
US Olympic Trials(OR)
, 2012-06-29(#5)
B-JT
3
246-09.00
Stanley, Billy
(2012)
(
South Park, PA
)
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT
4
240-01.00
File, Gary
(1999)
(
Beloit, KS
)
Swenson List(KS)
, 1999-05-30
B-JT
5
238-04.00
Swanepoel, Johannes
(2010)
(
Shawnee Mission South, KS
)
KS 6A State Meet(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-JT
6
235-03.00
Shirk, Justin
(2009)
(
Central Dauphin, PA
)
Cedar Cliff Relays(PA)
, 2009-05-02(#1)
B-JT
7
231-05.00
Maloney, Matthew
(2005)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
Hartford Public Open(CT)
, 2005-05-14(#1)
B-JT
8
230-08.00
Humphreys, Sam
(2009)
(
Alexander, TX
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(TX)
, 2009-07-18(#1)
B-JT
9
230-05.00
Eager, Derek
(2010)
(
Tahoma, WA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#2)
B-JT
10
229-10.00
Sherwood, Ryan
(2002)
(
McDowell, PA
)
State 3A(PA)
, 2001-05-26(#1)
B-JT
11
229-07.00
Trimble, Iain
(2007)
(
Shawnee Heights, KS
)
Centennial-KS league OUT(KS)
, 2007-05-11(#1)
B-JT
12
227-03.00
Furey, Sean
(2000)
(
Methuen, MA
)
MVC Ch(MA)
, 2000-05-20(#1)
B-JT
12
227-03.00
Ahlgrim, Chris
(2001)
(
Los Lunas, NM
)
Gallup Inv(NM)
, 2001-04-20(#1)
B-JT
14
226-02.00
Ast, Jeff
(2016)
(
Andale, KS
)
Andale HS Invitational(KS)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-JT
15
225-10.00
Rice, Dennis
(2001)
(
Glencoe, OR
)
State 4A(OR)
, 2001-05-26(#1)
B-JT
16
224-10.00
Thompson, Curtis
(2014)
(
Florence, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2014-06-04(#1)
B-JT
17
224-03.00
Garton, Macauley
(2011)
(
Mill Valley, KS
)
Gardner Invitational(KS)
, 2011-04-29(#1)
B-JT
18
224-02.00
Jordan, Thomas
(2003)
(
Cedar Crest, PA
)
AAA State 2004Meet(PA)
, 2003-05-24(#1)
B-JT
19
224-01.00
Zuidema, Kaleb
(2011)
(
Midland Park, NJ
)
BPSL League meet (NJ)
, 2010-05-05(#1)
B-JT
20
223-11.00
Carper, Chris
(2010)
(
Altoona Area, PA
)
PA 3A Districts(PA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-JT
21
223-10.00
Smith, Bobby
(2001)
(
Hopatcong, NJ
)
SCIL(NJ)
, 2001-05-18(#1)
B-JT
22
223-08.00
Smith, Kyle
(2008)
(
Daphne, AL
)
Al 6A State (AL)
, 2008-05-03(#1)
B-JT
23
223-04.00
Josephson, Zach
(1999)
(
Olathe Northwest, KS
)
Class 6A(KS)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
B-JT
24
222-09.00
Nizich, John
(2014)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
B-JT
25
222-08.00
Wagner, Matt
(1999)
(
Interlake, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
B-JT
26
222-06.00
Chaput, Brian
(1999)
(
East Haven, CT
)
Class L(CT)
, 1999-05-30(#1)
B-JT
27
222-04.00
Reno, Chris
(2005)
(
Billings West, MT
)
Montana Inv(MT)
, 2005-04-02(#1)
B-JT
28
222-03.00
Zimmerman, Brad
(2003)
(
Warwick, PA
)
State Meet 3A(PA)
, 2002-05-25(#2)
B-JT
29
222-00.00
Van Heel, Cole
(2000)
(
C M Russell, MT
)
State 2A(MT)
, 2000-05-27(#1)
B-JT
30
221-08.00
Bogert, Devin
(2011)
(
Tomball, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-JT
31
221-06.00
Robbins, Rob
(2011)
(
Northeast Bradford, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2011-05-28(#1)
B-JT
32
221-01.00
Hostettler, Eddie
(2001)
(
Selinsgrove Area, PA
)
State 3A(PA)
, 2001-05-26(#2)
B-JT
33
220-09.00
Dressler, Matt
(2000)
(
East Juniata, PA
)
2A State(PA)
, 2000-05-27(#1)
B-JT
34
219-08.00
Byers, Matt
(2009)
(
Wichita, KS
)
KS State 6A OUT(KS)
, 2008-05-23(#2)
B-JT
35
219-05.00
Schwandt, Matt
(2003)
(
Manhattan, KS
)
I-70 League(KS)
, 2003-05-16(#1)
B-JT
36
219-00.00
Millar, Brett
(2009)
(
Central Bucks East, PA
)
PA District 1-3A(PA)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
B-JT
37
218-09.00
Behm, Derek
(2001)
(
Billings West, MT
)
State 2A(MT)
, 2000-05-27(#2)
B-JT
37
218-09.00
Fredrich, Jonah
(2001)
(
Springfield, OR
)
Oregon best(OR)
, 2001-05-12
B-JT
39
218-06.00
Brown, Chad
(2005)
(
Barbe, LA
)
District(LA)
, 2004-04-27(#1)
B-JT
40
218-05.00
Kauffman, Casey
(2003)
(
West Linn, OR
)
State USATF JO
, 1899-12-30(#1)
B-JT
41
217-11.00
Carlson, Josh
(2000)
(
Oregon City, OR
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10(#1)
B-JT
41
217-11.00
Quinn, Kyle
(2011)
(
Somerset, MA
)
MA Eastern Div 3(MA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-JT
43
217-09.50
Kafentzis, Austin
(2015)
(
Jordan, UT
)
BYU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
B-JT
44
217-09.00
Sullivan, Dean
(2011)
(
Delbarton, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#1)
B-JT
45
217-07.00
Swainpool, Johannes
(
Shawnee Mission South, KS
)
Sunflower-KS League OUT(KS)
, 2008-05-09(#1)
B-JT
46
217-05.00
Chatham, Preston
(2006)
(
St. Paul, LA
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2005-06-04(#1)
B-JT
47
217-02.00
Braman, Austin
(2007)
(
Chanute, KS
)
KS Reg 4A Iola OUT(KS)
, 2007-05-18(#1)
B-JT
48
216-11.00
Hazenberg, Brandon
(2001)
(
Newberg, OR
)
Newberg(OR)
, 2001-03-21
B-JT
49
216-06.00
Sunday, Jacob
(2010)
(
North Allegheny, PA
)
North Allegheny/North Hills/Seneca Valley(PA)
, 2010-04-06(#1)
B-JT
50
216-02.00
Denkers, Trevor
(
Daphne, AL
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#4)
B-JT
50
216-02.00
Ryncavage, Justin
(2002)
(
James M Coughlin, PA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15(#1)
B-JT
52
216-00.00
Smith, Kyle
(2010)
(
Lancaster Catholic, PA
)
Lancaster Catholic v Donegal Dual(PA)
, 2009-04-27(#1)
B-JT
53
215-10.00
Brown, Eric
(2002)
(
Baldwin, KS
)
State 4A(KS)
, 2001-05-26(#1)
B-JT
54
215-08.00
Solfanelli, Nick
(2015)
(
Scranton Prep, PA
)
Chicagoland Summer Throws Series(IL)
, 2014-07-12(#2)
B-JT
55
215-05.00
Damas, Colin
(1999)
(
Blue Valley North, KS
)
Class 6A(KS)
, 1999-05-29(#2)
B-JT
56
215-03.00
Jenkins, Adam
(2000)
(
Gladstone, OR
)
4A State(OR)
, 2000-05-27(#1)
B-JT
57
215-01.00
McCain, Joey
(1999)
(
St Paul, OR
)
Golden West(CA)
, 1999-06-11(#2)
B-JT
57
215-01.00
Schappe, Leo
(2002)
(
Blue Mountain, PA
)
Mt. Carmel(PA)
, 2001-04-27
B-JT
59
215-00.00
Joerg, Josh
(2000)
(
Ruston, LA
)
Regionals(LA)
, 2000-04-26
B-JT
59
215-00.00
Ogden, Todd
(2014)
(
Glacier, MT
)
MT 2A Western Divisional(MT)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-JT
61
214-11.00
Mirabelli, Chris
(2014)
(
Holy Cross, NJ
)
Burlington County Open(NJ)
, 2014-05-17(#2)
B-JT
62
214-10.00
Taylor, Mark
(2004)
(
Ruston, LA
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27(#1)
B-JT
62
214-10.00
Lang, Tom
(2011)
(
Pope John Paul II, PA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#2)
B-JT
64
214-09.00
Magner, Rory
(2000)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
Centennial(OR)
, 2000-04-29(#1)
B-JT
65
214-08.00
Cochran, Rob
(2000)
(
Rogers, RI
)
Rogers HS(RI)
, 2000-04-03(#1)
B-JT
66
213-10.00
Crowley, Tom
(2002)
(
Seekonk, MA
)
Seekonk dual(MA)
, 2002-04-04(#1)
B-JT
66
213-10.00
Lang, Thomas
(2011)
(
St. Pius, PA
)
PA 2A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-JT
68
213-08.00
Smith, Leigh
(2000)
(
Leesville Road, NC
)
Penn Relays Fri(PA)
, 2000-04-28(#1)
B-JT
68
213-08.00
Swenson, Jason
(2000)
(
Skyview, MT
)
Bozeman dual(MT)
, 2000-04-08(#1)
B-JT
68
213-08.00
Walledom, John
(2005)
(
Sulphur, LA
)
Region(LA)
, 1899-12-30
B-JT
68
213-08.00
Radgowski, Chad
(2005)
(
South Park, PA
)
USATF R-2 YMYW(PA)
, 2004-07-11(#1)
B-JT
72
213-06.00
Dixon, Zeke
(2001)
(
Westlake, LA
)
District(LA)
, 2001-04-19(#1)
B-JT
73
213-05.00
Wolff, Alex
(2005)
(
Newberg, OR
)
Statemeet 4A(OR)
, 2005-05-21(#1)
B-JT
73
213-05.00
Landis, Austin
(2010)
(
Corvallis, MT
)
Polson ABC Invitational(MT)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-JT
75
213-04.00
Hostetler, Josh
(2006)
(
Selinsgrove Area, PA
)
Breslin Rel(PA)
, 2006-04-28(#1)
B-JT
75
213-04.00
Bache, Nate
(2006)
(
Three Forks, MT
)
State Meet - B(MT)
, 2005-05-28(#1)
B-JT
77
213-01.00
Harris, Brian
(2003)
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
District(OR)
, 2003-05-23
B-JT
78
213-00.00
Estes, Michael
(2001)
(
Anaconda, MT
)
season best(MT)
, 2001-05-05
B-JT
78
213-00.00
Simmons, Mike
(2005)
(
Clackamas, OR
)
Statemeet 4A(OR)
, 2005-05-21(#2)
B-JT
80
212-10.00
Senn, Jordan
(2003)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
Jesuit Relays(OR)
, 2003-05-09
B-JT
81
212-09.50
Clauson, Curtis
(2011)
(
King's, WA
)
WA Multi Events(WA)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-JT
82
212-09.00
Simalchik, Stephan
(2009)
(
Danbury, CT
)
Nutmeg Games(CT)
, 2009-08-04(#1)
B-JT
83
212-08.00
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
(
Bellarmine Prep, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2011-04-23(#1)
B-JT
84
212-07.00
Musson, David
(2008)
(
Colville, WA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#2)
B-JT
84
212-07.00
Carter, Justin
(
Auburn, AL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#1)
B-JT
86
212-04.00
Fairbanks, Anthony
(2005)
(
Highland, NM
)
Sepulveda Inv(NM)
, 2005-04-11(#1)
B-JT
87
212-02.00
Shuey, Mike
(
Johnsonburg Area, PA
)
Brookville Invitational(PA)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-JT
87
212-02.00
Colby, Travis
(2012)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Tucson Elite Meet(AZ)
, 2012-05-19(#8)
B-JT
87
212-02.00
Biddle, Michael
(2015)
(
Williamsburg Community, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-JT
90
212-01.00
Baker, Blaine
(2005)
(
Libby, MT
)
State Meet 1A(MT)
, 2005-05-28(#1)
B-JT
91
212-00.00
Latham, Ben
(2008)
(
Fitch, CT
)
Irv Black OUT(CT)
, 2008-04-19(#1)
B-JT
92
211-11.00
Powell, Ethan
(2009)
(
Douglas, OR
)
OR Far West League Districts (OR)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
B-JT
93
211-09.00
Skipper, Tommy
(2003)
(
Sandy, OR
)
State 4A(OR)
, 2001-05-26(#3)
B-JT
94
211-07.00
Capps, Adam
(2007)
(
Bishop Carroll, KS
)
KS Reg 5A Emporia OUT(KS)
, 2007-05-19(#1)
B-JT
95
211-06.00
Vanheel, Cole
(2000)
(
Great Falls, MT
)
Class AA(MT)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
B-JT
96
211-05.00
Jens, Seth
(2000)
(
Colstrip, MT
)
State 1A(MT)
, 2000-05-27(#1)
B-JT
96
211-05.00
Feister, Steve
(2011)
(
Hempfield, PA
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2011-04-30(#1)
B-JT
98
211-04.00
Voget, Cameron
(2002)
(
Ashland, OR
)
Oregon best(OR)
, 2001-05-12
B-JT
98
211-04.00
McCray, Derek
(2001)
(
Corry Area, PA
)
State 3A(PA)
, 2001-05-26(#4)
B-JT
100
211-03.00
Davis, Michael
(2006)
(
King's, WA
)
USATF PNAC(WA)
, 2004-06-27(#1)
See more performances for B-JT
G-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-JT
1
185-08.00
Wiltrout, Madison
(2017)
(
Connellsville Area, PA
)
WPIAL AAA Central Sectional Qualifier(PA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-JT
2
181-02.00
Crouser, Haley
(2013)
(
Gresham, OR
)
Aloha Relays OR(OR)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
G-JT
3
176-11.00
Glasmann, Megan
(2013)
(
Park City, UT
)
Pan Am Juniors
, 2013-08-23(#1)
G-JT
4
176-08.00
Allgood, Avione
(2012)
(
Legacy, NV
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#4)
G-JT
5
176-05.00
Yurkovich, Rachel
(2005)
(
Newberg, OR
)
XO Invite(OR)
, 2005-04-30(#1)
G-JT
6
175-10.00
Rivera, Sophia
(2016)
(
Brentwood, MO
)
Brentwood Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
G-JT
7
173-09.00
Kirkwood, Christine
(2011)
(
Othello, WA
)
WA 2A Eastern Regional(WA)
, 2011-05-20(#1)
G-JT
8
173-07.00
Carson, Hannah
(2011)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29(#1)
G-JT
9
170-06.00
Erickson, Leslie
(2000)
(
North Thurston, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
G-JT
10
170-05.00
Jelmini, Anna
(2009)
(
Shafter, CA
)
Reedley OUT(CA)
, 2008-04-25(#1)
G-JT
11
170-03.00
Grizzle, Roxie
(2008)
(
Tonganoxie, KS
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#2)
G-JT
12
169-05.00
Wecker, Kendra
(2001)
(
Marysville, KS
)
Regional(KS)
, 2000-05-19(#1)
G-JT
13
168-05.00
Murphy, Nicolle
(2013)
(
Arkansas City, KS
)
KS 5A Regional #8(KS)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
G-JT
14
168-01.00
Montgomery, Tairyn
(2016)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX)
, 2014-07-27(#1)
G-JT
15
167-02.00
Miller, Fawn
(2010)
(
Lakeview, PA
)
PA State 3A OUT(PA)
, 2008-05-24(#1)
G-JT
15
167-02.00
Updike, Allison
(2011)
(
Tamaqua Area, PA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#1)
G-JT
15
167-02.00
Gochenour, Katelyn
(2016)
(
Marian, NE
)
Bearcat Open(MO)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
G-JT
18
166-02.00
Johnson, Lindsey
(2000)
(
The Dalles, OR
)
Oregon-Wash champs(OR)
, 2001-06-03(#1)
G-JT
19
166-00.00
Kearney, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
Roseburg, OR
)
Roseburg v North Medford(OR)
, 2014-05-07(#1)
G-JT
20
165-06.00
Bergmann, Heather
(2009)
(
Concordia, KS
)
Woodman OUT(KS)
, 2008-04-11(#1)
G-JT
21
165-05.00
Grizzle, Roxi
(
Tonganoxie, KS
)
KS State 4A OUT(KS)
, 2008-05-24(#1)
G-JT
22
164-07.00
Polansky, Katie
(2000)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24(#2)
G-JT
23
164-06.00
Freeman, Sammie
(2001)
(
Eisenhower, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2001-05-26(#1)
G-JT
24
164-04.00
Walker, Rachel
(2002)
(
Benton, LA
)
3A State Meet(LA)
, 2002-05-04(#1)
G-JT
25
164-01.00
Bain, Brianna
(2011)
(
Aloha, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2011-04-29(#1)
G-JT
26
164-00.00
Crumley, Elisabeth
(2001)
(
Glencoe, OR
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09(#2)
G-JT
27
163-00.00
Johnson, Brianne
(1999)
(
Harrisburg, PA
)
Class AAA(PA)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
G-JT
28
162-09.00
Paterra, Tori
(2010)
(
Elizabeth Forward, PA
)
PA 3A Districts(PA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-JT
29
162-05.00
Montgomery, Peyton
(2015)
(
Barbe, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-JT
29
162-05.00
Swenson, Keiryn
(2015)
(
Maize, KS
)
KS 6A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-JT
31
162-04.00
McQuillen, Karlee
(2007)
(
Westmont Hilltop, PA
)
PA State 2A(PA)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
G-JT
32
161-07.00
Grizzel, Chrissi
(2007)
(
Jefferson, OR
)
PacWest-OR conf OUT(OR)
, 2007-05-04(#1)
G-JT
33
161-05.00
Bulger, Karen
(2014)
(
Northwest Christian, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
G-JT
34
161-04.00
Miller, Denita
(2000)
(
Liberal, KS
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10(#2)
G-JT
35
161-01.00
Plank, Danie
(2013)
(
Gardner Edgerton, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
G-JT
36
160-11.00
Streisel, Christine
(2013)
(
Tamaqua Area, PA
)
Blue Raider Invitational(PA)
, 2012-03-30(#1)
G-JT
37
160-10.00
Kirkwood, Courtney
(2008)
(
Othello, WA
)
Prosser OUT(WA)
, 2007-04-21(#1)
G-JT
38
160-06.00
Glasmann, Chrissy
(2015)
(
Park City, UT
)
Pineview Invitational(UT)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
G-JT
39
160-03.00
Malone, Sara
(2000)
(
Newberg, OR
)
Class 4A(OR)
, 1999-05-29(#2)
G-JT
40
160-01.00
Colley, Ashley
(2001)
(
Smethport Area, PA
)
2A State(PA)
, 2000-05-27(#1)
G-JT
41
159-08.00
Krilla, Amy
(2001)
(
Red Bank Catholic, NJ
)
All Group(NJ)
, 2000-06-07(#1)
G-JT
42
159-07.00
Hoover, Angela
(2004)
(
Bald Eagle Area, PA
)
W. Central Coaches(PA)
, 2003-05-02(#1)
G-JT
43
159-02.00
Webb, Mallory
(2003)
(
Newberg, OR
)
WA-OR Champs(WA)
, 2003-06-08(#1)
G-JT
43
159-02.00
Patterson, Kara
(2004)
(
Skyview, WA
)
District(WA)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-JT
45
158-09.00
Hinderlitter, Brooke
(2016)
(
Redbank Valley, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-JT
46
158-06.00
Powell, Tauni
(2008)
(
Thurston, OR
)
WA/OR MOC OUT(WA)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
G-JT
47
158-05.00
Aldredge, Ashley
(2010)
(
Cedar Creek, LA
)
LA Governor's Games(LA)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
G-JT
48
158-03.00
McCrea, Ashley
(2005)
(
North Bend, OR
)
Invitational(OR)
, 2005-05-07(#1)
G-JT
48
158-03.00
Wales, Rebekah
(2013)
(
West Monroe, LA
)
Van Leigh Invitational(LA)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-JT
50
158-02.00
Tschida, Marissa
(2007)
(
Loyola Sacred Heart, MT
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#1)
G-JT
51
158-00.00
Radocaj, Ruby
(2004)
(
Williamsport Area, PA
)
State Meet AAA(PA)
, 2004-05-29(#1)
G-JT
52
157-04.00
Hill, Lorraine
(2006)
(
Chambersburg, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
G-JT
53
157-01.00
Peterson, Amanda
(2007)
(
Peninsula, WA
)
WA 3A State OUT(WA)
, 2007-05-26(#1)
G-JT
53
157-01.00
Rigmaiden, Alexis
(2016)
(
St. Louis, LA
)
Westlake Walker Relays(LA)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
G-JT
55
157-00.00
Fitzgerald, Emma
(2016)
(
Thayer Academy, MA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#3)
G-JT
56
156-08.00
Merckle, Jessie
(2012)
(
Fort Cherry, PA
)
PA AA District 7(PA)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT
57
156-05.00
Collier, Danielle
(2015)
(
Hickory, PA
)
PA 2A District 10(PA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-JT
58
156-02.00
Kaufman, Ashley
(2002)
(
Freedom, PA
)
Beaver Co(PA)
, 2002-04-29(#1)
G-JT
58
156-02.00
Kenney, Lauren
(2011)
(
State College Area, PA
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2011-04-30(#1)
G-JT
60
155-11.00
Coombs, Michelle
(2008)
(
Hermiston, OR
)
OR State 5A OUT(OR)
, 2008-05-24(#1)
G-JT
60
155-11.00
Brenner, Elizabeth
(2011)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2011-04-29(#2)
G-JT
62
155-10.00
Humphreys, Emalie
(2007)
(
Alexander, TX
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#2)
G-JT
63
155-09.00
Brooks, Anna
(2006)
(
Helena, MT
)
Skor Dekam(MT)
, 2006-04-29(#1)
G-JT
64
155-08.00
Young, Samantha
(2002)
(
Henley, OR
)
State Meet 3A(OR)
, 2002-05-25(#1)
G-JT
65
155-06.00
Blaine, Lindsay
(2003)
(
Lyle, WA
)
Columbia B Lg(WA)
, 2002-05-10(#1)
G-JT
65
155-06.00
Vanloo, Kaylie
(2012)
(
Glencoe, OR
)
Hillsboro @ Glencoe (OR)
, 2012-04-18(#1)
G-JT
65
155-06.00
Logan, Ellie
(2014)
(
Condon, OR
)
Condon Wheeler Invitational(OR)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
G-JT
68
155-03.00
Cook, Mayme
(2011)
(
Notre Dame, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2011-05-07(#1)
G-JT
69
155-01.00
Borman, Brittany
(2008)
(
Festus, MO
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
G-JT
70
155-00.00
Klein, Jaime
(2011)
(
Paramus Catholic, NJ
)
Bergen County Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2011-05-31(#1)
G-JT
71
154-11.00
Loht, Laura
(2010)
(
Indian Valley, PA
)
PA 3A Districts(PA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-JT
71
154-11.00
Barnes, Nia
(2011)
(
West Orange, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2011-06-09(#1)
G-JT
71
154-11.00
Jimenez, Maria
(2012)
(
Vineland, NJ
)
Rowen University Girls Invitational(NJ)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT
74
154-08.00
Phillips, Lynlee
(1999)
(
Shawnee, NJ
)
Sectional(NJ)
, 1999-05-21(#1)
G-JT
75
154-06.00
Pistora, Ali
(2007)
(
Tonganoxie, KS
)
Kaw Valley League(KS)
, 2006-05-10(#1)
G-JT
76
154-05.00
Super, Ali
(2008)
(
West Linn, OR
)
OR State 6A OUT(OR)
, 2007-05-19(#1)
G-JT
76
154-05.00
Freeburg, Brooke
(1999)
(
Fort Leboeuf, PA
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 1999-06-12(#1)
G-JT
76
154-05.00
Sexton, Lauren
(2005)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
Statemeet 4A(OR)
, 2005-05-21(#2)
G-JT
79
153-09.00
Shaw, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Elmira, OR
)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics(WA)
, 2014-07-07(#1)
G-JT
80
153-08.00
Ward-El, Aubrey
(2014)
(
Skyview, WA
)
Skyview v Battle Ground(WA)
, 2014-04-29(#1)
G-JT
81
153-06.00
Alexander, Myshauna
(2010)
(
Hamilton, CA
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#2)
G-JT
82
153-05.00
Lucas, Jenna
(2014)
(
Fort Cherry, PA
)
PA AA State Meet(PA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-JT
83
153-02.00
Knutsen, Kylene
(2012)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
G-JT
84
153-01.00
Yuikovich, Rachel
(2003)
(
Unknown, OR
)
WA-OR Champs(WA)
, 2003-06-08(#3)
G-JT
85
152-10.00
Keats, Ashleigh
(2003)
(
Salina Central, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2003-04-19(#1)
G-JT
85
152-10.00
Ross, Lexi
(2010)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2009-05-01(#1)
G-JT
87
152-09.00
Johnston, Katie
(2012)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
G-JT
88
152-04.00
Shaner, Jillian
(2009)
(
Egg Harbor, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#3)
G-JT
89
152-03.00
Penner, Katelyn
(2008)
(
Labette County, KS
)
KS State 4A OUT(KS)
, 2008-05-24(#3)
G-JT
90
152-01.00
Wilson, Katie
(2002)
(
Red River, ND
)
Last Chance(ND)
, 2002-05-13(#1)
G-JT
90
152-01.00
Firestone, Sarah
(2013)
(
Mercersburg Academy, PA
)
Tom Cook Invitational(PA)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-JT
92
152-00.00
Karin, Tara
(2008)
(
Governors Academy, MA
)
Thayer tri OUT(MA)
, 2007-04-21(#1)
G-JT
92
152-00.00
Zamzow, Ashtin
(2014)
(
Goliad, TX
)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX)
, 2014-07-27(#1)
G-JT
94
151-11.00
Burdick, Nicole
(2003)
(
Royal Valley, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2003-04-19(#2)
G-JT
95
151-10.00
Pucurs, Daina
(2004)
(
Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
)
Section Group 3(NJ)
, 2004-05-22(#1)
G-JT
95
151-10.00
Herrs, Elizabeth
(2012)
(
Rock Creek, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2012-04-21(#1)
G-JT
97
151-09.00
Hinson, Ulrika
(2004)
(
Maize, KS
)
Region(KS)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-JT
97
151-09.00
Hellstrom, Tiffany
(2009)
(
Bonneville, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
G-JT
99
151-08.00
Harmata, Amanda
(2004)
(
Raritan, NJ
)
Ed Grant List(NJ)
, 2004-04-27
G-JT
99
151-08.00
Imbesi, Victoria
(2009)
(
Our Lady of Mercy, NJ
)
Tri Meet vs Bridgeton and Holy Spirit
, 2009-04-29(#1)
See more performances for G-JT