Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-20
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Greensboro, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.41 #1 pre w(1.2)
Hardy, Prezel (2010) Ellison, TX
B-100 10.41 #2 pre w(2.3)
Sylve, Bradley (2011) South Plaquemines, LA
B-100 10.48 #3 pre US#18 LA#1 w(0.7)
Smith, Devon (2009) Westlake, MD
B-100 10.49 #4 pre US#19 MD#1 w(0.7)
Harris, Eric (2009) Kell, GA
B-100 10.55 #5 pre w(2.3)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.59 #1 w(-2.6)
Sylve, Bradley (2011) South Plaquemines, LA
B-100 10.61 #2 w(-2.6)
Hardy, Prezel (2010) Ellison, TX
B-100 10.62 #3 w(-2.6)
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.62 #6 pre w(2.3)
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-100 10.63 #4 w(-1.4)
Benion, Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-100 10.68 #7 pre w(2.3)
House, Earl (2009) Bethel, VA
B-100 10.71 #8 pre VA#3 w(1.2)
Cabrera, Angelo (2010) Dunnellon, FL
B-100 10.71 #9 pre w(2.3)
Morris, Romar (2011) Salisbury, NC
B-100 10.72 #10 pre NC#4 w(1.2)
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-100 10.78 #11 pre GA#6 w(0.7)
Dejean, Anthony (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-100 10.80 #1 NY#3 w(-0.6)
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-100 10.80 #12 pre w(2.3)
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-100 10.80 #5 w(-1.4)
Walls, Courtland (2009) Chattahoochee, GA
B-100 10.82 #13 pre w(1.2)
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-100 10.83 #2 SC#1 w(-0.6)
Dejean, Anthony (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-100 10.84 #1 pre w(0.9)
Gentle, Jonathan (2009) Bloomfield, CT
B-100 10.84 #14 pre w(0.7)
Byrd, Joseph (2010) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.84 #15 pre w(1.2)
Emerson, Justin (2011) Knoxville West, TN
B-100 10.85 #16 pre TN#8 w(0.7)
Morris, Romar (2011) Salisbury, NC
B-100 10.85 #6 w(-1.4)
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.86 #7 w(-2.6)
Cabrera, Angelo (2010) Dunnellon, FL
B-100 10.88 #8 FL#34 w(-1.4)
Gentle, Jonathan (2009) Bloomfield, CT
B-100 10.89 #9 w(-1.4)
McConnell, Christopher (2010) Andover, MA
B-100 10.92 #17 pre w(0.7)
Harris, Eric (2009) Kell, GA
B-100 10.93 #10 w(-2.6)
Stinson, Daure' (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-100 10.95 #18 pre w(1.2)
Walls, Courtland (2009) Chattahoochee, GA
B-100 10.96 #11 w(-1.4)
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-100 10.96 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Smith, Devon (2009) Westlake, MD
B-100 10.97 #12 w(-2.6)
Johnson, Kaleb (2010) Mount Tabor, NC
B-100 10.98 #3 NC#19 w(-0.6)
Whitlock, Bryan (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-100 10.98 #4 NY#11 w(-0.6)
Benion, Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-100 10.99 #13 w(-2.6)
House, Earl (2009) Bethel, VA
B-100 11.00 #14 w(-2.6)
Jones, Mar-Keo (2011) Knightdale, NC
B-100 11.00 #3 pre NC#20 w(0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 20.87 #1 w(3.2)
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-200 20.92 #2 w(3.2)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 21.04 #1 pre w(0.1)
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.05 #2 pre w(0.1)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-200 21.15 #3 pre w(2.9)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-200 21.25 #3 w(3.2)
Sylve, Bradley (2011) South Plaquemines, LA
B-200 21.33 #4 w(3.2)
Harris, Eric (2009) Kell, GA
B-200 21.38 #5 w(3.2)
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.42 #1 US#52 NJ#3 w(0.3)
Lindo, Demetrius (2010) Ballou, DC
B-200 21.48 #2 US#64 DC#1 w(0.3)
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-200 21.48 #6 w(3.2)
Walls, Rufus (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 21.50 #4 pre w(2.9)
Walls, Rufus (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 21.50 #7 w(3.2)
Sylve, Bradley (2011) South Plaquemines, LA
B-200 21.59 #5 pre w(0.1)
Haughton, Jonathon (2009) Montgomery Blair, MD
B-200 21.63 #3 MD#1 w(0.3)
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 21.67 #6 pre w(2.9)
Haughton, Jonathon (2009) Montgomery Blair, MD
B-200 21.74 #1 pre w(1.3)
Walls, Courtland (2009) Chattahoochee, GA
B-200 21.74 #4 w(0.3)
Harris, Eric (2009) Kell, GA
B-200 21.76 #7 pre GA#5 w(-0.7)
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-200 21.78 #8 pre w(2.9)
Reynolds, Antonio (2009) Orlando, FL
B-200 21.84 #5 FL#22 w(0.3)
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 21.84 #9 pre w(2.9)
Manning, Collin (2009) Bowie, MD
B-200 21.85 #6 w(0.3)
Stewart, Geoffrey (2010) West Side, NJ
B-200 21.89 #7 NJ#7 w(0.3)
Lindo, Demetrius (2010) Ballou, DC
B-200 21.91 #2 pre w(0.8)
Von, Austin (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-200 21.95 #10 pre CT#4 w(-0.7)
Hurley, Edward (2009) Green Run, VA
B-200 21.97 #11 pre w(2.9)
Kasson, Ethan (2009) Parkview, GA
B-200 22.00 #12 pre w(2.9)
Byrd, Joseph (2010) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 22.01 #13 pre w(2.9)
Walls, Courtland (2009) Chattahoochee, GA
B-200 22.03 #3 pre w(0.1)
Manning, Collin (2009) Bowie, MD
B-200 22.03 #6 pre w(0.1)
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.08 #7 pre w(0.8)
Atchison, Todd (2010) Albion, MI
B-200 22.09 #14 pre MI#7 w(-0.7)
Morales, Chris (2009) Abington, PA
B-200 22.14 #15 pre PA#9 w(-0.7)
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-200 22.16 #4 pre NY#8 w(1.8)
Stewart, Geoffrey (2010) West Side, NJ
B-200 22.17 #8 pre w(1.3)
John Davenport, (2009) Owings Mills, MD
B-200 22.23 #9 pre MD#12 w(1.8)
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-200 22.26 #16 pre w(2.9)
Reynolds, Antonio (2009) Orlando, FL
B-200 22.27 #5 pre w(-1.7)
Morris, Romar (2011) Salisbury, NC
B-200 22.36 #10 pre w(1.8)
Orr, Daniel (2010) Hendersonville, NC
B-200 22.38 #11 pre w(1.8)
Gentle, Jonathan (2009) Bloomfield, CT
B-200 22.44 #12 pre w(0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Tavaris (2009) Starkville, MS
B-400 46.17 #1
Parros, Clayton (2009) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-400 46.34 #2
Harris, James (2010) Lanett, AL
B-400 46.86 #3
Roberson, Jaron (2010) Mceachern, GA
B-400 47.24 #4 US#27 GA#2
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-400 47.28 #5 US#31 VA#2
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-400 47.28 #6 US#31 VA#2
Johnson, Clinton (2009) Chester, PA
B-400 47.58 #7 US#44 PA#3
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400 47.81 #8
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-400 47.94 #9
Empty, George (2009) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-400 47.95 #10
Chambers, George (2010) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-400 48.02 #11
Reynolds, Antonio (2009) Orlando, FL
B-400 48.08 #1 FL#7
Kasson, Ethan (2009) Parkview, GA
B-400 48.08 #12
Burns, Terrance (2009) Delsea, NJ
B-400 48.36 #2 NJ#5
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-400 48.50 #3
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-400 48.53 #13
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 48.55 #14
Colvin, Dominic (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-400 48.60 #4
Stewart, Geoffrey (2010) West Side, NJ
B-400 48.64 #5
Parker, Brett (2010) Gregory-Portland, TX
B-400 48.67 #15
Nix, Daniel (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-400 48.68 #16
Foreman, Trip (2010) Wakefield, NC
B-400 48.84 #6 NC#9
Raskin, Ben (2010) Summit, NJ
B-400 48.86 #7
Gravesande, Clayton (2010) Franklin, MA
B-400 48.90 #17
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-400 48.98 #8 NJ#22
Smith, Joshua (2010) Flower Mound, TX
B-400 49.10 #18 TX#38
Sanon, Ricardo (2009) Lexington, MA
B-400 49.12 #9
John Davenport, (2009) Owings Mills, MD
B-400 49.15 #10 MD#12
Cake, Elvis (2009) Lodi, NJ
B-400 49.19 #11
Murray, Shawn (2009) Wakefield, NC
B-400 49.49 #12
Von, Austin (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-400 49.55 #13 CT#12
Moakley, Patrick (2009) Charlotte, NC
B-400 49.57 #14
Lyhne, Matt (2009) Wethersfield, CT
B-400 49.65 #15
Butler, Karrie (2010) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-400 49.72 #16 DC#3
Terrance, Morse (2010) Amherst County, VA
B-400 49.78 #17 VA#39
Pellman, Dakota (2009) Heritage, VA
B-400 49.79 #18 VA#40
Victorian, Jibri (2009) Laurel, MD
B-400 49.88 #19
Demps, Darryl (2009) Hendersonville, NC
B-400 49.89 #20
Harley, Quinton (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-400 49.97 #21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Robby (2009) Manalapan, NJ
B-800 1:50.05 #1
Kaiser, Nick (2011) Bedford, MI
B-800 1:50.47 #2 US#9 MI#2
Beach, Curtis (2009) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-800 1:50.75 #3 US#11 NM#1
Ledder, Bill (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 1:51.44 #4 US#19 DC#1
Callahan, Peter (2009) North Shore Country Day, IL
B-800 1:51.57 #5
Fleet, Mac (2009) University City, CA
B-800 1:51.58 #6
Brinn, Tommy (2009) Otsego, MI
B-800 1:51.81 #7
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:51.86 #8
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:51.96 #9 US#29 CT#2
Gedyon, Elias (2011) Loyola, CA
B-800 1:52.61 #10
Frisch, Moise (2009) Whitmer, OH
B-800 1:52.71 #11
Loxsom, Cas (2009) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-800 1:52.85 #12
Wade, Nick (2009) North Attleborough, MA
B-800 1:52.92 #13
Hendershot, Nathan (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-800 1:53.19 #14 US#84 IN#2
Lynn, Ryan (2009) Maine South, IL
B-800 1:53.23 #15
Gibson, Darrin (2009) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:53.41 #16
Phronebarg, Tadarrin (2009) Charlotte, NC
B-800 1:53.59 #17 NC#3
Niang, Mamadou (2009) West Essex, NJ
B-800 1:53.79 #18
Serafini, Louis (2009) Niskayuna, NY
B-800 1:53.95 #19
Winter, Kyle (2010) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-800 1:54.25 #20
Hillenbrand, Matt (2010) St. Xavier, KY
B-800 1:54.31 #1 KY#2
Palmer, Antonio (2009) Gaithersburg, MD
B-800 1:54.31 #21 MD#1
Scharold, Robbie (2010) Campbell County, KY
B-800 1:54.38 #2
Lagios, Brendan (2009) Holly, MI
B-800 1:54.41 #22
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:54.48 #23
McCauley, Mark (2010) Greely, ME
B-800 1:54.51 #3 ME#1
Hull, Kevin (2009) Hempfield, PA
B-800 1:54.55 #24
Moakley, Patrick (2009) Charlotte, NC
B-800 1:54.61 #25
Schilkowsky, John (2010) Patton, NC
B-800 1:54.64 #4
Murray, DeClan (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:54.70 #26
Confer, Brendan (2009) Servite, CA
B-800 1:54.73 #27 CA#26
Doyle, Joe (2009) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-800 1:54.85 #28
Griffith, Keith (2010) Florence, NJ
B-800 1:54.98 #29
Bonn, James (2009) Lockhart, TX
B-800 1:55.06 #30
Empty, George (2009) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-800 1:55.24 #5
Washington, Kristopher (2009) East Detroit, MI
B-800 1:55.26 #6
Bell, Ford (2010) Brentwood, TN
B-800 1:55.35 #7 TN#4
Gunnerson, David (2010) Grafton, VA
B-800 1:55.48 #8 VA#13
Hornsby, Russell (2010) Rockville, MD
B-800 1:55.49 #9
Hencke, Brian (2009) Blacksburg, VA
B-800 1:55.55 #10
Hucke, Tim (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-800 1:55.63 #31
Stewart, Tyler (2009) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:55.65 #32
Wolfe, John (2010) Polk County, NC
B-800 1:55.72 #11
Snack, Devon (2010) Brunswick, OH
B-800 1:55.80 #33
McCuiston, David (2009) Marvin Ridge, NC
B-800 1:55.88 #34
Wilkins, Barry (2009) North Central, IN
B-800 1:56.02 #12
Combs, Aaron (2010) Starmount, NC
B-800 1:56.03 #13
House, Justin (2011) Apollo, KY
B-800 1:56.24 #14 KY#5
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:56.27 #15
Farag, Hamer (2010) Morristown, NJ
B-800 1:56.29 #16
Cox, Isaac (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-800 1:56.31 #17 MI#18
Pitmon, Adron (2009) Mt Mansfield, VT
B-800 1:56.74 #18
Canary, Thomas (2009) Lexington Catholic, KY
B-800 1:56.93 #19
Kelly, Imani (2010) Roosevelt, DC
B-800 1:57.21 #20 DC#2
Ramirez, Larry (2010) Pleasantville, NJ
B-800 1:57.25 #21
Weber, Nate (2009) Tully, NY
B-800 1:57.32 #22
Derosa, J.B. (2010) Glenoak, OH
B-800 1:57.49 #23
Butler, Seth (2010) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-800 1:57.54 #35
Robinson, Michael (2009) Dubois, PA
B-800 1:57.61 #36
Byrne, Kevin (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-800 1:57.76 #37
Reddick-Simmo, Paris (2009) New Bern, NC
B-800 1:57.89 #24 NC#24
Shoemaker, Stewart (2010) Point Clear, AL
B-800 1:58.50 #25 AL#12
Teeter, John (2009) East Forsyth, NC
B-800 1:59.02 #26
Lathrop, Zachary (2009) Marion Local, OH
B-800 1:59.14 #38
Anderson, Seth (2009) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-800 1:59.17 #27
Rider, Jacob (2009) Worthington Christian, OH
B-800 1:59.65 #28
Pena, Austin (2009) Toll Gate, RI
B-800 1:59.76 #29
Sandoval, Joe (2009) Boise, ID
B-800 1:59.81 #30

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stogsdill, Chris (2009) Marcellus, NY
B-1500 3:50.57 #1 US#6 NY#1
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1500 3:52.02 #2
McGregor, Patrick (2009) Hoover, AL
B-1500 3:52.69 #3
Shields, Drew (2009) Fishers, IN
B-1500 3:52.81 #4
Atchoo, Michael (2010) Troy, MI
B-1500 3:55.27 #5 US#13 MI#1
Neff, Danny (2009) Butler, OH
B-1500 3:56.16 #6 US#16 OH#1
Schellberg, Pat (2010) Delbarton, NJ
B-1500 3:57.03 #7 US#18 NJ#1
Sorensen, Dylan (2009) Zionsville Community, IN
B-1500 3:58.35 #8 US#28 IN#2
Kleber, Robert (2009) Carroll, IN
B-1500 3:58.40 #9 US#29 IN#3
Tennant, Zach (2009) North Marion, WV
B-1500 3:59.19 #10
O'Loughlin, Tim (2009) Westerly, RI
B-1500 3:59.20 #1 US#36 RI#3
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1500 3:59.40 #11
Hanson, Caleb (2009) Ft Smith Southside, AR
B-1500 3:59.43 #2 US#39 AR#1
Schwart, Christopher (2009) Bakersfield, CA
B-1500 3:59.52 #12 US#40 CA#4
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-1500 3:59.65 #3 US#43 FL#1
Walker, Stephen (2009) H.H. Dow, MI
B-1500 4:00.02 #13 US#44 MI#2
Everett, Daniel (2011) Westminster Christian Academy, MO
B-1500 4:00.07 #14 US#45 MO#1
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1500 4:00.14 #15 US#46 NY#9
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-1500 4:00.61 #4 US#48 NY#10
Fitzpatrick, Eric (2010) Boise, ID
B-1500 4:00.74 #5 US#51 ID#1
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-1500 4:02.43 #16 US#66 OH#3
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1500 4:02.82 #17 US#73 WA#1
Schafer, Walter (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-1500 4:03.20 #18
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-1500 4:03.78 #19
Hamm, Jordan (2009) Canisius, NY
B-1500 4:04.00 #6 US#89 NY#18
Locklear, Jordan (2009) Jack Britt, NC
B-1500 4:04.09 #7 US#90 NC#3
Muhudin, Robert (2010) Overland, CO
B-1500 4:04.57 #8 US#98 CO#3
Gomez, Patrick (2009) Auburn, AL
B-1500 4:04.85 #20 AL#2
Matais, George (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-1500 4:04.95 #9 VA#1
Yau, James (2010) Troy, MI
B-1500 4:06.45 #10
Pearson, Markus (2009) Conway West, AR
B-1500 4:06.49 #11 AR#2
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-1500 4:07.21 #1 IN#4
Jones, Byron (2010) Westborough, MA
B-1500 4:07.71 #21 MA#2
O'Sullivan, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-1500 4:08.28 #22 PA#2
Hanke, Brett (2012) Spanish Fort, AL
B-1500 4:08.33 #2 AL#3
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-1500 4:08.78 #12
Eaton, Ryan (2010) Greenwood, KY
B-1500 4:09.76 #13 KY#5
Bollinger, Steve (2009) Olympic, NC
B-1500 4:10.76 #14 NC#9
Fontaine, Luke (2010) Cony, ME
B-1500 4:11.51 #15 ME#1

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stogsdill, Chris (2009) Marcellus, NY
B-Mile 4:06.70 #1 US#6 NY#1
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-Mile 4:07.28 #2 US#8 NY#2
McGregor, Patrick (2009) Hoover, AL
B-Mile 4:09.27 #3
Shields, Drew (2009) Fishers, IN
B-Mile 4:09.66 #4 US#12 IN#1
Atchoo, Michael (2010) Troy, MI
B-Mile 4:11.63 #5 US#16 MI#1
Sorensen, Dylan (2009) Zionsville Community, IN
B-Mile 4:14.51 #6 US#24 IN#2
Kleber, Robert (2009) Carroll, IN
B-Mile 4:15.12 #7 US#33 IN#3
Schellberg, Pat (2010) Delbarton, NJ
B-Mile 4:15.26 #8 US#36 NJ#2
Schwart, Christopher (2009) Bakersfield, CA
B-Mile 4:15.57 #9 US#37 CA#5
Hanson, Caleb (2009) Ft Smith Southside, AR
B-Mile 4:15.76 #1 US#39 AR#1
Neff, Danny (2009) Butler, OH
B-Mile 4:16.09 #10
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-Mile 4:16.28 #11 US#41 NY#3
O'Loughlin, Tim (2009) Westerly, RI
B-Mile 4:16.42 #2 US#43 RI#3
Everett, Daniel (2011) Westminster Christian Academy, MO
B-Mile 4:16.44 #12 US#44 MO#1
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-Mile 4:17.37 #13 US#51 NY#4
Walker, Stephen (2009) H.H. Dow, MI
B-Mile 4:17.74 #14 US#57 MI#2
Fitzpatrick, Eric (2010) Boise, ID
B-Mile 4:17.80 #3 US#59 ID#1
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-Mile 4:18.09 #4 NY#5
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-Mile 4:18.14 #5 FL#1
Tennant, Zach (2009) North Marion, WV
B-Mile 4:19.09 #15 WV#1
Schafer, Walter (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-Mile 4:20.03 #16
Muhudin, Robert (2010) Overland, CO
B-Mile 4:21.83 #6 CO#2
Locklear, Jordan (2009) Jack Britt, NC
B-Mile 4:22.64 #7 NC#2
Matais, George (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-Mile 4:22.87 #8 VA#9
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-Mile 4:23.11 #17
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-Mile 4:23.29 #18 OH#3
Hamm, Jordan (2009) Canisius, NY
B-Mile 4:24.36 #9
Yau, James (2010) Troy, MI
B-Mile 4:24.46 #10
Gomez, Patrick (2009) Auburn, AL
B-Mile 4:24.92 #19 AL#3

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Trevor (2009) Kodiak, AK
B-3000 8:14.11 #1 US#1 AK#1
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-3000 8:20.17 #2
Verzbicas, Lukas (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3000 8:21.32 #3
Bazell, Graham (2009) Atholton, MD
B-3000 8:21.38 #4 US#6 MD#2
Rickman, Wes (2009) Falcon, CO
B-3000 8:21.88 #5 US#7 CO#1
Thode, Jeff (2009) Conant, IL
B-3000 8:22.39 #6 US#8 IL#2
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-3000 8:24.43 #7
Porter, Thomas (2009) Mountain View, VA
B-3000 8:24.97 #8 US#12 VA#1
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3000 8:25.71 #9 US#14 WA#1
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3000 8:27.72 #10
Happe, Nick (2009) Francis Howell North, MO
B-3000 8:28.27 #11 US#15 MO#1
Stutzman, Tyler (2009) Western Albemarle, VA
B-3000 8:32.71 #12 US#19 VA#2
Rosa, Joe (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-3000 8:34.28 #13 US#25 NJ#2
Sonnenfeldt, Matthew (2009) Knoxville West, TN
B-3000 8:38.89 #14 US#32 TN#1
Furcht, Ben (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-3000 8:43.46 #15
McKelvey, Clint (2010) Maryville, TN
B-3000 8:43.67 #16 US#46 TN#2
Schwart, Christopher (2009) Bakersfield, CA
B-3000 8:43.97 #17 US#49 CA#5
Erassa, Kirubel (2010) Grayson, GA
B-3000 8:44.44 #18
Estlund, Matthew (2009) St. Charles, MO
B-3000 8:44.66 #19 US#52 MO#2
Lema, Nohe (2009) Willow Glen, CA
B-3000 8:46.03 #20 CA#7
Schafer, Walter (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-3000 8:46.70 #21 CO#4
Anderson, Scott (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-3000 8:47.43 #22 NY#3
Robinson, Dominick (2009) Campbell County, WY
B-3000 8:49.43 #23 WY#1
Lord, Brandon (2010) Baylor, TN
B-3000 8:50.90 #1 TN#3
Veilleux, Ben (2009) Clarke County, VA
B-3000 8:51.30 #24 VA#3
Dematteo, Domenick (2009) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-3000 8:51.41 #2 NY#5
Sorensen, Dylan (2009) Zionsville Community, IN
B-3000 8:51.64 #25
Whelan, Joey (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-3000 8:54.65 #26 NY#6
Hardt, Sherod (2010) Queen Creek, AZ
B-3000 8:54.89 #27 AZ#1
Shigenobu, Taro (2009) Ridgewood, NJ
B-3000 8:55.66 #28 NJ#6
Anyan, Tyler (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-3000 8:55.93 #3 GA#2
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3000 8:59.55 #4 MD#4
Kramer, Alex (2009) North Andover, MA
B-3000 8:59.74 #5 MA#1
Rono, Patrick (2012) Lyndhurst, NJ
B-3000 8:59.77 #6 NJ#7

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Trevor (2009) Kodiak, AK
B-2Mile 8:49.79 #1 US#1 AK#1
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-2Mile 8:55.18 #2 US#3 OH#1
Verzbicas, Lukas (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-2Mile 8:55.58 #3
Bazell, Graham (2009) Atholton, MD
B-2Mile 8:56.00 #4 US#4 MD#1
Thode, Jeff (2009) Conant, IL
B-2Mile 8:57.36 #5 US#6 IL#2
Rickman, Wes (2009) Falcon, CO
B-2Mile 8:57.84 #6 US#7 CO#1
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-2Mile 8:58.86 #7 US#8 WA#1
Porter, Thomas (2009) Mountain View, VA
B-2Mile 8:59.08 #8 US#9 VA#1
Happe, Nick (2009) Francis Howell North, MO
B-2Mile 9:02.47 #9 US#10 MO#1
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-2Mile 9:02.93 #10 US#11 RI#1
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-2Mile 9:12.47 #11 US#15 NY#1
Rosa, Joe (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-2Mile 9:12.91 #12 US#16 NJ#1
Stutzman, Tyler (2009) Western Albemarle, VA
B-2Mile 9:14.71 #13 US#20 VA#4
Schwart, Christopher (2009) Bakersfield, CA
B-2Mile 9:16.16 #14 US#24 CA#1
Furcht, Ben (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-2Mile 9:16.27 #15 US#25 PA#2
Erassa, Kirubel (2010) Grayson, GA
B-2Mile 9:17.29 #16
Sonnenfeldt, Matthew (2009) Knoxville West, TN
B-2Mile 9:17.66 #17 US#30 TN#1
McKelvey, Clint (2010) Maryville, TN
B-2Mile 9:19.92 #18
Estlund, Matthew (2009) St. Charles, MO
B-2Mile 9:22.43 #19 US#48 MO#2
Schafer, Walter (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-2Mile 9:24.14 #20 CO#3
Anderson, Scott (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-2Mile 9:25.11 #21 NY#2
Sorensen, Dylan (2009) Zionsville Community, IN
B-2Mile 9:25.36 #22
Lema, Nohe (2009) Willow Glen, CA
B-2Mile 9:25.42 #23 CA#2
Lord, Brandon (2010) Baylor, TN
B-2Mile 9:25.50 #1 TN#5
Dematteo, Domenick (2009) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-2Mile 9:25.99 #2 NY#3
Robinson, Dominick (2009) Campbell County, WY
B-2Mile 9:26.74 #24 WY#1
Veilleux, Ben (2009) Clarke County, VA
B-2Mile 9:29.70 #25
Anyan, Tyler (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-2Mile 9:31.60 #3
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-2Mile 9:32.37 #4
Rono, Patrick (2012) Lyndhurst, NJ
B-2Mile 9:32.65 #5 NJ#4
Kramer, Alex (2009) North Andover, MA
B-2Mile 9:32.73 #6
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-2Mile 9:32.98 #7
Shigenobu, Taro (2009) Ridgewood, NJ
B-2Mile 9:33.40 #26 NJ#5
Whelan, Joey (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-2Mile 9:33.76 #27 NY#4
Hardt, Sherod (2010) Queen Creek, AZ
B-2Mile 9:34.32 #28 AZ#1
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-2Mile 9:39.01 #8 FL#1
Forward, David (2010) Shawnee, NJ
B-2Mile 9:41.43 #29 NJ#6
Rosenberg, Logan (2009) Carmel, IN
B-2Mile 9:41.86 #30
Mansey, Michael (2010) Science Hill, TN
B-2Mile 9:43.30 #9

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haile, Solomon (2009) Sherwood, MD
B-5k 14:32.36 #1 US#1 MD#1
Ornelas, Zach (2009) Vista Ridge, TX
B-5k 14:50.19 #2 US#6 TX#1
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-5k 14:53.73 #3 US#7 FL#1
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-5k 15:08.90 #4 US#14 CT#1
Abushouk, Mohamed (2010) Cary, NC
B-5k 15:10.46 #5 US#16 NC#1
Gault, Jonathan (2009) Bedford, MA
B-5k 15:11.16 #6 US#17 MA#1
Hickey, Michael (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-5k 15:12.59 #7 US#18 NY#1
Aylaian, Brendan (2010) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-5k 15:13.74 #8 US#20 MA#2
Muhudin, Roblet (2010) Unknown, CO
B-5k 15:18.38 #9 US#23 CO#1
Russell, Kevin (2009) Danbury, CT
B-5k 15:18.87 #10 US#24 CT#2
Hawley, Dillon (2009) Nash Central, NC
B-5k 15:24.09 #11 US#28 NC#2
Meyer, Julian (2009) Revere, OH
B-5k 15:25.54 #12 US#31 OH#1
Straneva, Max (2010) Chenango Valley, NY
B-5k 15:31.23 #13 US#35 NY#2
Santos, Jason (2009) Smithtown West, NY
B-5k 15:31.71 #14 US#36 NY#3
Hanko, Jared (2009) Trinity Christian, NJ
B-5k 15:32.78 #15 US#37 NJ#1
Bowden, Michael (2009) Burlington Twp, NJ
B-5k 15:32.85 #16 US#38 NJ#2
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-5k 15:35.92 #17 US#41 NC#3
Sienko, Jake (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 15:35.97 #18 US#42 RI#1
Bollinger, Steve (2009) Olympic, NC
B-5k 15:40.47 #19 US#44 NC#4
Taylor, Antony (2010) Arlington, MA
B-5k 15:41.50 #20 US#46 MA#3
Dextradeur, Robert (2009) Branford, CT
B-5k 15:45.78 #21 US#51 CT#3
Berman, Neal (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-5k 15:48.46 #22 US#53 PA#2
Meehan, Ryan (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 15:52.57 #23 US#54 RI#2
York, Chris (2009) Clarke County, VA
B-5k 15:53.53 #24 US#55 VA#2
Sharpe, John (2010) Oak Ridge, TN
B-5k 15:53.82 #25 US#56 TN#1
Eaton, Ryan (2010) Greenwood, KY
B-5k 15:54.18 #26 US#58 KY#2
Schroeder, Allan (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k 15:56.82 #27 US#61 WA#6
Snyder, Austin (2009) Berkeley, CA
B-5k 16:03.59 #28 CA#15
Wallace, Levi (2009) Danbury, CT
B-5k 16:04.00 #29 CT#4
Saad, Julian (2009) Trumbull, CT
B-5k 16:04.26 #30 CT#5
Millares, Josh (2011) Fishers, IN
B-5k 16:08.65 #31 IN#1
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-5k 16:09.24 #32 NY#5
Smith, Ryan (2010) Dixie Heights, KY
B-5k 16:26.04 #33 KY#4

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deir, Alex (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-ST2K 5:53.13 #1 US#1 NY#1
Ornelas, Zach (2009) Vista Ridge, TX
B-ST2K 5:53.87 #2 US#2 TX#1
Tormasi, Josh (2009) Perry, OH
B-ST2K 5:56.24 #3 US#3 OH#1
Kiley, Michael (2009) Chaminade, NY
B-ST2K 6:03.46 #4 US#7 NY#2
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-ST2K 6:05.20 #5
Shepard, Kyle (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-ST2K 6:05.28 #6 US#9 NY#4
McKenna, Kevin (2010) Suffern, NY
B-ST2K 6:07.47 #7 US#10 NY#5
Cherkis, Robert (2009) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST2K 6:09.66 #8 US#13 NY#6
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-ST2K 6:10.66 #9 US#14 NY#7
Pietras, Zachary (2009) Ludlow, MA
B-ST2K 6:12.77 #10 US#17 MA#2
Di, Vincent (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-ST2K 6:13.27 #11 US#19 NY#9
O'Brien, Lyle (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-ST2K 6:15.23 #12 NY#11
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-ST2K 6:15.30 #13
Kane, Danny (2009) Tappan Zee, NY
B-ST2K 6:22.52 #14
Wade, Nick (2009) North Attleborough, MA
B-ST2K 6:23.00 #15
Seidl, Colin (2009) Sullivan West, NY
B-ST2K 6:23.29 #16 NY#14
Santos, Jason (2009) Smithtown West, NY
B-ST2K 6:23.63 #17 NY#15
Mccandless, Alex (2010) Sevier County, TN
B-ST2K 6:24.66 #18
Hughes, Nick (2010) North Rockland, NY
B-ST2K 6:26.83 #19
Colaco, Sean (2010) San Ramon Valley, CA
B-ST2K 6:28.97 #20 CA#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 13.33 #1 pre w(0.2)
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 13.37 #1 w(-1.3)
Lindo, Demetrius (2010) Ballou, DC
B-110H 13.90 #2 US#10 DC#1 w(-1.3)
Hayes, Kendall (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.91 #2 pre w(0.2)
Lathan, Harold (2009) Egg Harbor, NJ
B-110H 13.94 #5 pre US#12 NJ#1 w(0.2)
Stephenson, Tyler (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.96 #3 pre w(0.8)
Stephenson, Tyler (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.99 #3 w(-1.3)
Livingston, Cordell (2009) Southwest Guilford, NC
B-110H 14.00 #4 pre US#17 NC#2 w(1)
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-110H 14.05 #1 US#27 PA#1 w(1.6)
Villegas, Taylor (2010) Natrona County, WY
B-110H 14.06 #2 US#31 WY#1 w(1.6)
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.07 #6 pre w(0.2)
Lindo, Demetrius (2010) Ballou, DC
B-110H 14.07 #7 pre w(0.2)
Maxey, Marcus (2009) Clarke Central, GA
B-110H 14.12 #8 pre US#41 GA#2 w(1)
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-110H 14.14 #9 pre w(0.8)
Livingston, Cordell (2009) Southwest Guilford, NC
B-110H 14.15 #4 w(-1.3)
Maxey, Marcus (2009) Clarke Central, GA
B-110H 14.19 #5 w(-1.3)
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.20 #10 pre US#59 FL#5 w(1)
Crawford, Justin (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-110H 14.22 #11 pre US#64 NC#4 w(1)
Lathan, Harold (2009) Egg Harbor, NJ
B-110H 14.23 #6 w(-1.3)
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 14.26 #3 US#73 NC#6 w(1.6)
Shepperd, Aaron (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-110H 14.33 #4 DC#2 w(1.6)
Forbes, Damar (2009) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-110H 14.39 #12 pre w(0.2)
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-110H 14.40 #13 pre w(0.8)
Lewis, Jeffery (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.41 #14 pre w(0.8)
Brown, Duane (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.42 #15 pre w(0.2)
Jones, Mark (2009) Lower Richland, SC
B-110H 14.43 #5 SC#1 w(1.6)
Bardhan, Shaikat (2009) Bishop Ahr, NJ
B-110H 14.45 #16 pre w(0.8)
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre w(0.8)
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-110H 14.48 #2 pre w(2.1)
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.48 #7 w(-1.3)
Villegas, Taylor (2010) Natrona County, WY
B-110H 14.49 #5 pre w(0.8)
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-110H 14.56 #18 pre w(1)
Shepperd, Aaron (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-110H 14.56 #6 pre w(0.8)
Smith, Dominique (2009) Kempsville, VA
B-110H 14.61 #19 pre w(0.2)
Hayes, Kendall (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 14.62 #8 w(-1.3)
Victorian, Jibri (2009) Laurel, MD
B-110H 14.67 #7 pre w(2.1)
Scales, D'Angelo (2009) Lafayette, VA
B-110H 14.71 #20 pre w(0.2)
Jones, Mark (2009) Lower Richland, SC
B-110H 14.71 #3 pre w(0.9)
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.72 #8 pre NY#10 w(0.9)
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-110H 14.79 #4 pre NJ#17 w(-0.5)
Pittman, Eric (2011) Gonzaga, DC
B-110H 14.83 #9 pre DC#3 w(-0.5)
Davis, Dante (2010) Louisa County, VA
B-110H 14.85 #10 pre w(-0.5)
Robinson, Kyle (2009) Matawan, NJ
B-110H 14.87 #21 pre w(0.2)
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-110H 14.88 #6 w(1.6)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wyatt, Reggie (2009) La Sierra, CA
B-400H 49.78 #1 US#1 CA#1
Rispress, Jordan (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-400H 51.54 #2 US#2 OH#1
Major, Ben (2009) E E Smith, NC
B-400H 53.42 #3
Samuels, Joseph (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-400H 53.62 #4 US#31 NC#3
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-400H 54.19 #5 US#60 FL#4
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-400H 54.22 #6 US#64 NC#5
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-400H 54.53 #7
Wordell, Spencer (2009) North Central, WA
B-400H 54.95 #8 WA#1
Parker Jr, Michael (2010) Michigan Center, MI
B-400H 55.06 #9 MI#3
Harley, Quinton (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-400H 55.08 #10
Holmes, Brian (2010) Alexander, GA
B-400H 55.19 #11 GA#6
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-400H 55.33 #12
Robinson, Stacey (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-400H 55.40 #13 DC#1
Wagner, Shane (2009) Schuylerville, NY
B-400H 55.40 #14
Livingston, Cordell (2009) Southwest Guilford, NC
B-400H 55.54 #15 NC#7
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-400H 55.99 #16 IN#1
Bagley, Brandon (2010) John Hardin, KY
B-400H 56.02 #17
Leal, Matt (2009) Davenport West, IA
B-400H 56.17 #18
VanOpdorp, Davis (2009) Winchester, MA
B-400H 56.39 #19
Weisbrot, Zach (2009) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-400H 56.48 #20
Mcloughlin, Justin (2009) Onteora, NY
B-400H 56.98 #21

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kynard, Erik (2009) Rogers, OH
B-HJ 7'3.25" #1
White, James (2010) Grandview, MO
B-HJ 7'1.75" #2
Spight, Derrick (2009) Warren Central, IN
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3
May, Anthony (2009) Hoover, AL
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4
Moore, Dylan (2009) Somersworth, NH
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4
Reynolds, Maalik (2010) Westminster, GA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4
Council, Christian (2009) Cary Academy, NC
B-HJ 6'8.75" #7 NC#3
Jones, Denzel (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
May, Anthony (2009) Hoover, AL
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Council, Christian (2009) Cary Academy, NC
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Moore, Dylan (2009) Somersworth, NH
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Kynard, Erik (2009) Rogers, OH
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
White, James (2010) Grandview, MO
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Fondren, Justin (2012) Oxford, MS
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Harris, James (2010) Lanett, AL
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Reynolds, Maalik (2010) Westminster, GA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Spight, Derrick (2009) Warren Central, IN
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Wilkins, David (2009) Broome, SC
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Jauregui, Travis (2010) Bellmont, IN
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Thomas, Phil (2009) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre PA#6
Anderson, Tanner (2010) East Burke, NC
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 pre
Jones, Denzel (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'6.75" #10
Wilkins, David (2009) Broome, SC
B-HJ 6'6.75" #10
Jauregui, Travis (2010) Bellmont, IN
B-HJ 6'6.75" #8
Anderson, Tanner (2010) East Burke, NC
B-HJ 6'6.75" #8
Fondren, Justin (2012) Oxford, MS
B-HJ 6'4.75" #12
Zeman, Cameron (2009) North Forsyth, GA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Sinon, Nick (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Morris, Philip (2010) Glenvar, VA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Turpen, Ethan (2009) Desert Hot Springs, CA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre CA#60
McIntosh, Tyler (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Grube, Andrew (2009) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Evans, Cameron (2009) Hartsville, SC
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Kanz, Drew (2009) Seneca, NJ
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre
Elliston, Logan (2009) Western Alamance, NC
B-HJ 6'4.75" #15 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forbes, Damar (2009) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-LJ 24'4.5" #1 w(0)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-LJ 24'3.5" #2 w(1.2)
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 23'9" #3 w(2.6)
Scott, Kendrick (2010) Appomattox County, VA
B-LJ 23'6.75" #4 w(3.6)
Lindsay, Terrell (2011) New Bern, NC
B-LJ 23'2.5" #5 NC#7 w(-0.4)
Braithwaite, Rolston (2009) Trenton Central, NJ
B-LJ 23'0" #6 NJ#1 w(1)
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 22'10.5" #7 w(1.8)
Robinson, William (2009) Chadds Ford, PA
B-LJ 22'10.5" #8 PA#2 w(-0.7)
Powell, Dwayne (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-LJ 22'10" #9 w(2)
Sunga, Matthew (2009) Immaculate, NJ
B-LJ 22'9.25" #10 NJ#2 w(0)
Griffin, Kelvin (2009) Greensboro Day, NC
B-LJ 22'7.25" #11 NC#11 w(1.8)
Hopson, Ryan (2009) Albion, MI
B-LJ 22'6.5" #12 MI#2 w(0.4)
Major, Josh (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-LJ 22'6.5" #12 NJ#4 w(0.7)
Lawrence, Diego (2009) Marvin Ridge, NC
B-LJ 22'4.5" #14 w(1.8)
Roseman, Kenneth (2009) Trinity Christian, TX
B-LJ 22'1.5" #15 w(0.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaquite, Ricardo (2010) Madison Park, MA
B-TJ 49'10" #1 US#7 MA#1 w(1.5)
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-TJ 49'7.75" #2 w(1.2)
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 49'0.25" #3 w(2.3)
Braithwaite, Rolston (2009) Trenton Central, NJ
B-TJ 48'10.75" #4 US#18 NJ#1 w(1.9)
Carr, Lincoln (2009) Pine Forest, NC
B-TJ 48'8.75" #5 US#20 NC#1 w(0.4)
Blakeney, Issac (2010) Monroe, NC
B-TJ 48'7.5" #6 US#25 NC#2 w(1.7)
Griffin, Kelvin (2009) Greensboro Day, NC
B-TJ 48'7.5" #7 US#25 NC#2 w(1.8)
Renwick, Logan (2010) Butler, PA
B-TJ 48'6" #8 w(2.4)
Hardie, Matson (2009) Summit, OR
B-TJ 47'11.75" #9 US#39 OR#2 w(1.9)
Minott, John (2010) Union Pines, NC
B-TJ 47'4.5" #10 w(2.4)
Cochran, Patrick (2010) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 47'0.25" #11 w(2.1)
Roseman, Kenneth (2009) Trinity Christian, TX
B-TJ 46'7.5" #12 w(1.6)
Jones, Cornell (2009) Smithfield, VA
B-TJ 46'7.25" #13 VA#6 w(1.9)
Harper, Jason (2010) Milford, DE
B-TJ 46'6.75" #14 DE#2 w(1)
Wilkinson, Dejon (2010) Summerville, SC
B-TJ 46'4" #15 w(3.2)
Aghayere, Eghosa (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 46'3.25" #16 NY#1 w(0.6)
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-TJ 46'2.5" #17 w(3.5)
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) Athens Area, PA
B-TJ 46'0.75" #18 w(2.8)
Cato, Denzel (2009) Chancellor, VA
B-TJ 45'9" #19 w(2.2)
Bair, Joshua (2009) Mount Hebron, MD
B-TJ 45'7" #20 w(2.4)
Dean, Marcus (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 45'5.25" #21 w(3.7)
Roundtree, Chris (2009) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-TJ 45'5.25" #21 NJ#2 w(1.1)
Johnson, Jason (2009) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-TJ 45'5" #23 w(1.9)
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-TJ 44'9" #24 w(1.8)
Adams, James (2010) West Orange, NJ
B-TJ 44'8.25" #25 NJ#3 w(1.4)
Sheilds, Kevin (2009) Lower Richland, SC
B-TJ 44'7" #26 SC#1 w(1.4)
Smith, Kendrick (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #27 VA#18 w(1.1)
Cantwell, John (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 43'8" #28 w(3)
Boyce, Lutalo (2009) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 43'7.25" #29 w(2.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitt, Jack (2009) Norman North, OK
B-PV 17'8.25" #1
Ewing, Sam (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-PV 16'0.5" #2 US#27 AR#1
Webb, Jonathan (2009) Moore, OK
B-PV 16'0.5" #3 US#27 OK#2
Pegues, Jaquon (2009) Cheraw, SC
B-PV 15'8.5" #4 US#52 SC#1
Hodapp, Stephen (2009) David W Butler, NC
B-PV 15'2.75" #5
Spiva, Boston (2009) Arlington, TX
B-PV 15'2.75" #6
Saunders, Zach (2009) Lawrence Central, IN
B-PV 15'2.75" #6
Kotch, Ryan (2009) Conway West, AR
B-PV 15'2.75" #8 AR#2
Stacey, Tommy (2009) Glenbard North, IL
B-PV 15'2.75" #9
Beck, Joseph (2012) Royse City, TX
B-PV 14'8.75" #10
Vani, Mike (2009) Merritt Island, FL
B-PV 14'8.75" #10
Beck, Jared (2009) Rockwall, TX
B-PV 14'8.75" #12
Pierce, Chadd (2009) Solon, OH
B-PV 14'8.75" #12
Kelly, Allen (2009) Kings Fork, VA
B-PV 14'8.75" #12
Gibbons, Darwin (2010) Caravel Academy, DE
B-PV 14'8.75" #12
Amezquita, Justin (2010) Governor Livingston, NJ
B-PV 14'8.75" #12
Vetere, Mark (2010) Andover, MA
B-PV 14'8.75" #12
Zakula, Aaron (2009) East Forsyth, NC
B-PV 14'2.75" #18
Codling, Matthew (2010) Nixa, MO
B-PV 14'2.75" #18 MO#15
Owensby, Seaton (2010) Nixa, MO
B-PV 14'2.75" #18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Mason (2009) Buena Vista, CO
B-SP 71'8.75" #1 US#4 CO#1
Saenz, Stephen (2009) Rio Grande City, TX
B-SP 71'6" #2
Vena, Nick (2011) Morristown, NJ
B-SP 70'7" #3
Baillio, Hayden (2009) Whitesboro, TX
B-SP 68'0.5" #4
Hill, Zack (2009) Allendale, MI
B-SP 67'1.25" #5
Duke, Donald (2009) Unattached, OH
B-SP 66'2.5" #6 US#10 OH#3
Tabor, Sean Cameron (2009) Norman, OK
B-SP 64'2.5" #7
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-SP 63'6" #8 US#17 GA#1
Mubarak, Nabil (2009) Grayson, GA
B-SP 62'2.25" #9 US#22 GA#2
DiLorenzo, Chris (2009) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-SP 59'3" #10
Shatley, Tyler (2009) East Burke, NC
B-SP 59'2.75" #11
Bombaugh, Samuel (2010) Falmouth, MA
B-SP 58'7.25" #12
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-SP 58'2.5" #13
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 57'0.25" #14
Rowland, Kenneth (2010) Northside, FL
B-SP 56'4.75" #15
Abernathy, Cory (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-SP 56'3.25" #16
Morgan, Daryle (2009) Western Harnett, NC
B-SP 56'0" #1
Evans, Andrew (2009) Portage Northern, MI
B-SP 55'6.5" #17
Stuart, Patrick (2009) Glasgow, KY
B-SP 54'10" #2 KY#2
Morales, Brendan (2009) Westminster, MD
B-SP 54'8" #3
Nadeau, Chad (2009) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 54'5.5" #4 CT#3
Dennis, Ethan (2009) Grandville, MI
B-SP 53'7.75" #18
Bradley, Anthony (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 52'10" #5
Carle, Shane (2009) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-SP 51'7" #6
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 51'2.75" #7
Brenza, Jacob (2010) Camp Hill, PA
B-SP 50'0.75" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Mason (2009) Buena Vista, CO
B-DT 211'0" #1
Saenz, Stephen (2009) Rio Grande City, TX
B-DT 200'2" #2 US#7 TX#3
Gamble, Austin (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-DT 196'1" #3 US#10 FL#1
Tabor, Sean Cameron (2009) Norman, OK
B-DT 194'4" #4
Baillio, Hayden (2009) Whitesboro, TX
B-DT 191'11" #5
Evans, Andrew (2009) Portage Northern, MI
B-DT 181'2" #6
Sanchez, Brett (2009) Winnacunnet, NH
B-DT 175'10" #7
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-DT 172'9" #8 OH#10
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 166'10" #9
Hill, Zack (2009) Allendale, MI
B-DT 165'2" #10
siekierski, justin (2009) Minnechaugreg, MA
B-DT 160'1" #11

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bogert, Devin (2011) Tomball, TX
B-JT 208'3" #1
Shirk, Justin (2009) Central Dauphin, PA
B-JT 206'6" #2
Millar, Brett (2009) Central Bucks East, PA
B-JT 204'8" #3
Simalchik, Stephan (2009) Danbury, CT
B-JT 195'0" #4
Pelleitier, Josh (2009) Lewiston, ME
B-JT 193'6" #5 ME#1
Miller, Cory (2009) Winston Churchill, OR
B-JT 191'7" #6 OR#11
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-JT 191'1" #7
Suttmeier, Joshua (2010) North Hunterdon, NJ
B-JT 187'9" #8 NJ#6
Tully, Jimmy (2010) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-JT 186'11" #9 NJ#8
Zuidema, Kaleb (2011) Midland Park, NJ
B-JT 184'7" #10
Robbins, Ryland (2009) Huntsville, AL
B-JT 181'4" #11 AL#4
Hadden, Luke (2009) U-32 (Ud #32), VT
B-JT 179'5" #12
siekierski, justin (2009) Minnechaugreg, MA
B-JT 178'3" #13
Lincoln, Benjamin (2009) Hingham, MA
B-JT 175'9" #14 MA#7
Gilhuly, Kevin (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-JT 175'1" #15
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State