Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2007-06-16
Season: 2007 Outdoor
Location: North Carolina A&T, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guy, Trenton (2007) West Charlotte, NC
B-100 10.41 #1 w(0.1)
Bailey, Ryan (2007) Mckay, OR
B-100 10.48 #2 US#16 OR#1 w(0.1)
Graham, Trevor (2008) Wakefield, NC
B-100 10.53 #3 US#27 NC#5 w(0.1)
Thomas, Lamaar (2008) Friendly, MD
B-100 10.60 #4 US#61 MD#1 w(0.1)
Prevost, Whitney (2007) Texas City, TX
B-100 10.61 #5 w(0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prevost, Whitney (2007) Texas City, TX
B-200 21.15 #1 w(-0.8)
Dungey, Mychal (2007) Austin, TX
B-200 21.25 #2 w(-0.8)
Sales, Antonio (2007) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-200 21.27 #3 w(-0.8)
Bailey, Ryan (2007) Mckay, OR
B-200 21.29 #4 w(-0.8)
Guy, Trenton (2007) West Charlotte, NC
B-200 21.32 #5 w(-0.8)
Graham, Trevor (2008) Wakefield, NC
B-200 21.45 #6 US#66 NC#7 w(-0.8)
Byram, Brandon (2007) Station Camp, TN
B-200 21.49 #7 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Gil (2007) Millwood, OK
B-400 46.16 #1 US#2 OK#1
Holston, Sean (2007) Lee, VA
B-400 46.64 #2
Bing, Brandon (2007) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 46.71 #3 US#10 PA#1
Fortson, Danzell (2007) Keller, TX
B-400 46.89 #4
Abney, Antonio (2007) Willingboro, NJ
B-400 46.90 #5 US#16 NJ#1
Gregory, Kendall (2008) Strongsville, OH
B-400 47.04 #6
Ward, Chris (2007) Evans, FL
B-400 47.06 #7
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 47.27 #8 US#28 FL#3
Evans, Quinn (2007) Mounds View, MN
B-400 47.31 #9 US#30 MN#1
Williamson, Ian (2007) Green Hope, NC
B-400 47.58 #10 US#47 NC#3
Davis, Lamarr (2007) East Wake, NC
B-400 47.69 #11
Bentley, Adrian (2007) Brainerd, TN
B-400 48.07 #12
Holmes, Donte (2007) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-400 48.34 #13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Primm, Cory (2007) Westlake, CA
B-800 1:48.63 #1 US#1 CA#1
Gilreath, James (2007) Bartlett, TN
B-800 1:49.98 #2 US#5 TN#1
Ferris, Dylan (2008) East Forsyth, NC
B-800 1:50.12 #3
Hassan, Abdi (2007) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:50.77 #4
Apwah, Jason (2007) Roxbury, NJ
B-800 1:50.85 #5 US#10 NJ#1
Hall, Jared (2008) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-800 1:51.85 #6
Rotz, Andrew (2007) Central Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:51.96 #7
Rhodes, Elliot (2008) Germantown, PA
B-800 1:52.82 #8
Rewaka, Blaise (2007) Iona Prep, NY
B-800 1:52.89 #9 US#47 NY#3
Thibou, Kelli (2007) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-800 1:53.28 #10
Taylor, Aaron (2007) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 1:53.32 #11 US#69 DC#1
Irwin, Blake (2008) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-800 1:53.74 #12
VanIngen, Erik (2007) Marathon, NY
B-800 1:53.85 #13
Todd, Patrick (2008) Highland Park, TX
B-800 1:53.98 #14 TX#9

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borchers, Sam (2007) Yellow Springs, OH
B-Mile 4:03.33 #1 US#2 OH#1
Hubers, Ben (2007) McEachern, GA
B-Mile 4:04.98 #2 US#4 GA#1
Jager, Evan (2007) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-Mile 4:05.68 #3 US#5 IL#1
Cameron, Matt (2007) Ridgeland, MS
B-Mile 4:07.32 #4 US#7 MS#1
Edwards, Jake (2007) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-Mile 4:08.02 #5 US#9 OH#2
McNally, Vince (2008) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:08.99 #6 US#11 PA#1
White, Charles (2008) Cherry Creek, CO
B-Mile 4:09.36 #7 US#12 CO#1
Robbins, Tom (2007) Loyola Academy, IL
B-Mile 4:09.70 #8
Springer, Paul (2007) Unionville, PA
B-Mile 4:10.33 #9 US#18 PA#2
Surh, Brad (2008) Carlmont, CA
B-Mile 4:10.42 #10 US#19 CA#1
Finnerty, Rob (2008) Burnsville, MN
B-Mile 4:10.49 #11
Hilditch, Scott (2007) Woodridge, OH
B-Mile 4:10.78 #12 US#20 OH#4
Hilsen, Paul (2007) Lakeville, MN
B-Mile 4:11.04 #13 US#21 MN#3
Mecheso, Girma (2008) Berkmar, GA
B-Mile 4:11.71 #14 US#25 GA#2
Gill, Kevin (2007) Brockton, MA
B-Mile 4:13.07 #15 US#29 MA#1
Franklin, Joseph (2008) Godby, FL
B-Mile 4:13.57 #16 US#37 FL#1
Peterson, Jonathan (2007) Clovis, CA
B-Mile 4:13.67 #17 US#40 CA#5
Thebeau, Josh (2007) Potosi, MO
B-Mile 4:13.83 #18
Behnke, Adam (2008) Lutheran, MO
B-Mile 4:13.90 #19 US#44 MO#2
Lowery, Dakota (2007) West Johnston, NC
B-Mile 4:14.59 #20
Sullivan, JT (2007) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-Mile 4:14.66 #21 US#48 CA#8
Carlson, Jordan (2008) Rosemount, MN
B-Mile 4:14.72 #22
Turner, Desean (2007) Warren Central, IN
B-Mile 4:14.83 #23 US#50 IN#3
Puskedra, Luke (2008) Judge Memorial, UT
B-Mile 4:15.10 #24
Richardson, Rocky (2007) Madera, CA
B-Mile 4:15.81 #25 US#55 CA#9
Revord, Connor (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-Mile 4:16.06 #26 US#58 FL#2
Corona, Marcos (2007) Willow Glen, CA
B-Mile 4:16.33 #27 US#64 CA#10
Palumbo, Andrew (2007) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-Mile 4:16.49 #28 US#65 RI#1
Dorrell, Peter (2008) Blacksburg, VA
B-Mile 4:17.31 #29 US#71 VA#6

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forys, Craig (2007) Colts Neck, NJ
B-3000 8:09.90 #1 en route US#1 NJ#1
Centrowitz, Matt (2007) Broadneck, MD
B-3000 8:10.30 #2 en route US#2 MD#1
Heath, Elliott (2007) Winona, MN
B-3000 8:14.20 #3 en route US#3 MN#1
Jager, Evan (2007) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3000 8:14.80 #4 en route US#4 IL#1
Mead, Hassan (2007) Minneapolis South, MN
B-3000 8:17.70 #5 en route US#5 MN#2
Springer, Paul (2007) Unionville, PA
B-3000 8:18.10 #6 en route US#6 PA#1
Jackson, Dan (2007) Dexter, MI
B-3000 8:18.50 #7 en route US#7 MI#1
Gruenewald, Tommy (2007) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3000 8:21.20 #8 en route US#8 NY#1
Amirault, Mark (2007) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-3000 8:21.70 #9 en route US#9 MA#1
Puskedra, Luke (2008) Judge Memorial, UT
B-3000 8:22.00 #10 en route US#10 UT#1
Hanko, Andrew (2007) Trinity Christian, NJ
B-3000 8:22.30 #11 en route US#11 NJ#2
Fout, Mike (2008) LaPorte, IN
B-3000 8:22.60 #12 en route US#12 IN#1
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3000 8:23.70 #13 en route US#13 WA#1
Heineking, Emil (2007) Chardon, OH
B-3000 8:24.60 #14 en route US#15 OH#1
Mathis, Josh (2007) Potosi, MO
B-3000 8:25.20 #15 en route US#16 MO#1
Chenoweth, Dan (2007) Geneseo, IL
B-3000 8:26.80 #16 en route US#17 IL#2
Soloff, Kyle (2007) Morris Hills, NJ
B-3000 8:27.20 #17 en route US#18 NJ#3

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Centrowitz, Matt (2007) Broadneck, MD
B-2Mile 8:41.55 #1 US#1 MD#1
Forys, Craig (2007) Colts Neck, NJ
B-2Mile 8:44.53 #2 US#2 NJ#1
Heath, Elliott (2007) Winona, MN
B-2Mile 8:46.12 #3 US#3 MN#1
Jager, Evan (2007) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-2Mile 8:47.59 #4 US#4 IL#1
Mead, Hassan (2007) Minneapolis South, MN
B-2Mile 8:51.23 #5 US#5 MN#2
Springer, Paul (2007) Unionville, PA
B-2Mile 8:52.77 #6 US#6 PA#1
Keveren, Sean (2008) Brentwood, TN
B-2Mile 8:55.16 #7 US#7 TN#1
Jackson, Dan (2007) Dexter, MI
B-2Mile 8:55.60 #8 US#8 MI#1
Mecheso, Girma (2008) Berkmar, GA
B-2Mile 8:56.58 #9 US#9 GA#1
Amirault, Mark (2007) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-2Mile 8:56.84 #10 US#10 MA#1
Fout, Mike (2008) LaPorte, IN
B-2Mile 8:58.79 #11 US#11 IN#1
Gruenewald, Tommy (2007) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-2Mile 8:58.98 #12 US#12 NY#1
Finnerty, Rob (2008) Burnsville, MN
B-2Mile 8:59.15 #13 US#13 MN#3
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-2Mile 8:59.19 #14 US#14 WA#1
Mathis, Josh (2007) Potosi, MO
B-2Mile 9:00.16 #15 US#15 MO#1
Puskedra, Luke (2008) Judge Memorial, UT
B-2Mile 9:00.25 #16 US#16 UT#1
Hanko, Andrew (2007) Trinity Christian, NJ
B-2Mile 9:01.42 #17 US#18 NJ#2
Soloff, Kyle (2007) Morris Hills, NJ
B-2Mile 9:01.82 #18 US#19 NJ#3
Chenoweth, Dan (2007) Geneseo, IL
B-2Mile 9:01.91 #19 US#20 IL#2
Heineking, Emil (2007) Chardon, OH
B-2Mile 9:03.54 #20
Darling, Maverick (2008) Ovid-Elsie, MI
B-2Mile 9:05.21 #21 US#26 MI#2
Collins, Ryan (2007) Mansfield, MA
B-2Mile 9:06.44 #22 US#28 MA#2
Hill, Ryan (2008) Hickory, NC
B-2Mile 9:07.16 #23 US#29 NC#1
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-2Mile 9:07.50 #24 US#32 WA#2
Gulizia, Todd (2007) Millard South, NE
B-2Mile 9:07.90 #25 US#33 NE#1
Bazell, Graham (2009) Atholton, MD
B-2Mile 9:10.10 #26
Mroczynski, Matt (2007) Pulaski, WI
B-2Mile 9:10.83 #27 US#37 WI#1
Dorrell, Peter (2008) Blacksburg, VA
B-2Mile 9:11.43 #28 US#39 VA#1
Grau, Luke (2007) Chardon, OH
B-2Mile 9:14.49 #29 US#44 OH#2
Nichols, Matt (2007) Crestwood, OH
B-2Mile 9:15.06 #30 US#47 OH#3
Robinson, Corey (2007) Odyssey, NY
B-2Mile 9:16.14 #31 US#49 NY#2
Kaulbach, Max (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-2Mile 9:16.49 #32 US#50 PA#3
Schwab, Kevin (2007) Mustang, OK
B-2Mile 9:16.59 #33
Berube, Lee (2008) Ticonderoga, NY
B-2Mile 9:16.79 #34 US#51 NY#3

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vess, Adam (2007) Xavier, CT
B-5k 14:38.23 #1 US#2 CT#1
Smith, Doug (2009) Gill St. Bernard's, NJ
B-5k 14:40.76 #2 US#4 NJ#1
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-5k 14:56.46 #3 US#6 RI#1
Wacker, Andy (2007) Pinecrest, NC
B-5k 14:59.41 #4 US#7 NC#1
Spooner, Mike (2007) West Springfield, VA
B-5k 15:01.73 #5 US#9 VA#1
Prial, Terence (2007) Warwick Valley, NY
B-5k 15:02.96 #6 US#10 NY#1
Nusekabel, Jake (2007) LaSalle, OH
B-5k 15:05.93 #7 US#11 OH#1
Hackett, Everett (2008) Hall, CT
B-5k 15:06.45 #8 US#12 CT#2
Martin, Brendan (2007) Smithtown, NY
B-5k 15:09.72 #9 US#13 NY#2
Stapleton, Keith (2007) Curtis, NY
B-5k 15:11.08 #10 US#14 NY#3
Signoretti, Giovanni (2008) Smithtown, NY
B-5k 15:11.49 #11 US#15 NY#4
Purvis, John (2007) Jasper, AR
B-5k 15:12.56 #12 US#16 AR#1
Bosshard, Joe (2008) Crested Butte Community, CO
B-5k 15:12.69 #13 US#17 CO#1
Kogel, Bill (2008) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-5k 15:14.62 #14 US#18 SD#1
McAllister, Patrick (2007) Marian, MA
B-5k 15:15.38 #15 US#19 MA#1
Brewer, Josh (2007) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-5k 15:15.43 #16 US#20 AR#2
Ornelas, Zach (2009) South Jefferson, NY
B-5k 15:18.39 #17 US#23 NY#5
Ross, Johns (2008) Potomac, VA
B-5k 15:21.94 #18 US#24 VA#2
VanHalen, Aric (2008) Oakwood, CA
B-5k 15:22.46 #19 US#25 CA#1
Campbell, Patrick (2008) Mooresville, NC
B-5k 15:25.70 #20 US#27 NC#2
O'Loughlin, Tim (2009) Westerly, RI
B-5k 15:25.92 #21 US#29 RI#2
Sunde, Jonathan (2007) Charlotte Catholic, NC
B-5k 15:27.72 #22 US#30 NC#3
Scheid, Jeremy (2007) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-5k 15:28.92 #23 US#32 NJ#2
Anastos, Dan (2007) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-5k 15:31.58 #24 US#33 MA#2
Riley, Brian (2008) South Side, NY
B-5k 15:32.07 #25 US#34 NY#6
Ortiz, Isaac (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-5k 15:33.72 #26 US#35 PA#2
Norton, Paul (2007) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-5k 15:34.03 #27 US#36 MA#3
Larsen, Andrew (2009) Montini Catholic, IL
B-5k 15:34.30 #28 US#37 IL#1
Marcum, Brenden (2007) Pinckney, MI
B-5k 15:35.34 #29 US#38 MI#1
Bubniak, Joey (2009) Danbury, CT
B-5k 15:35.76 #30 US#39 CT#3
Laney, David (2007) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k 15:35.86 #31 US#40 OR#1
Gilmore, Peter (2008) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-5k 15:36.02 #32 US#41 MA#4
Baker, Thomas (2009) Louisa County, VA
B-5k 15:36.30 #33 US#42 VA#3
Bizuneh, Ben (2008) Pike, IN
B-5k 15:36.60 #34 US#44 IN#1
Price, Tyler (2007) Wakulla, FL
B-5k 15:38.29 #35 US#45 FL#1
Bahor, Zach (2007) Randolph, NJ
B-5k 15:40.34 #36 US#48 NJ#3
Childs, Stephen (2007) Chaminade, NY
B-5k 15:40.77 #37 US#49 NY#7
Elliot, Zach (2009) Crater, OR
B-5k 15:41.39 #38 US#50 OR#2
Lutzke, Matt (2008) Williamston, MI
B-5k 15:42.17 #39 US#51 MI#2
McKenzie, Jake (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-5k 15:43.29 #40 US#52 PA#3
Rafailedes, David (2008) Jackson, OH
B-5k 15:49.04 #41 US#53 OH#2
Huckaby, David (2007) Fort Mill, SC
B-5k 15:55.61 #42 US#55 SC#1
Gianni, Justin (2007) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
B-5k 15:56.10 #43 US#56 NC#4
Anderson, Brad (2008) Yankton, SD
B-5k 16:03.35 #44 SD#2
Gilmore, Kevin (2008) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-5k 16:07.60 #45 MA#5
Russell, Kevin (2009) Danbury, CT
B-5k 16:08.41 #46 CT#4
Maidens, Jakob (2008) Lebanon, VA
B-5k 16:13.27 #47 VA#4
Dionne, Andrew (2007) Westerly, RI
B-5k 16:24.31 #48 RI#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dutch, Johnny (2007) Clayton, NC
B-110H 13.64 #1 w(0)
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 13.65 #1 US#6 NC#2 w(-0.7)
Adams, Spencer (2008) David W Butler, NC
B-110H 13.74 #2 US#12 NC#3 w(-0.7)
Wynne, William (2008) McEachern, GA
B-110H 13.76 #3 w(-0.7)
Rolle, Charlton (2007) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-110H 13.87 #4 w(-0.7)
Young, Clyde (2007) Cahokia, IL
B-110H 13.93 #5 US#26 IL#2 w(0)
Cooper, Jarius (2007) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.04 #7 w(-0.2)
Kizer, Artavious (2007) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-110H 14.08 #8 w(0)
Nunley, Booker (2008) Garner, NC
B-110H 14.19 #9 w(-1.2)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, William (2008) McEachern, GA
B-400H 50.09 #1
Wyatt, Reggie (2009) La Sierra, CA
B-400H 50.10 #2 US#4 CA#1
Mayers, Emanuel (2007) Lakewood, NJ
B-400H 52.15 #3
Adams, Spencer (2008) David W Butler, NC
B-400H 52.16 #4 US#9 NC#2
Pope, Marcus (2008) Andrews, SC
B-400H 52.22 #5 US#10 SC#1
Lowery, Jermaine (2008) West Catholic, PA
B-400H 53.33 #6
McLean, Stephen (2007) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400H 53.83 #7
Rolle, Charlton (2007) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-400H 53.85 #8 US#31 NC#3
Briscoe, Mario (2007) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-400H 54.07 #9 US#39 VA#1
Smith, Brandon (2007) Western Branch, VA
B-400H 54.24 #10 US#44 VA#2
Lowery, Jerome (2008) West Catholic, PA
B-400H 54.42 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindsey, Grant (2007) Mansfield, TX
B-HJ 7'3" #1 US#2 TX#1
Kirkpatrick, Daniel (2007) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-HJ 6'11" #2
Frimpong, Nicholas (2007) East Hartford, CT
B-HJ 6'11" #3 US#15 CT#1
Bell, Tomarris (2009) McQuaid, NY
B-HJ 6'11" #4 US#15 NY#1
Clay, Major (2007) Lanphier, IL
B-HJ 6'9" #5
Annear, Paul (2008) Richland Center, WI
B-HJ 6'9" #6
McClain, Eddie (2007) Bonner Springs, KS
B-HJ 6'9" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodwin, Marquise (2009) Rowlett, TX
B-LJ 24'8.5" #1 w(2.1)
Thomas, Zedric (2007) New Iberia, LA
B-LJ 24'5.5" #2 US#9 LA#1 w(1.1)
Hamilton, Jakar (2007) Strom Thurmond, SC
B-LJ 23'7.5" #3 US#55 SC#1 w(1.1)
Holmes, Akeem (2007) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-LJ 23'7.25" #4 w(2.1)
Jones, Chrys (2007) Mercer County, KY
B-LJ 23'6.75" #5 w(2.1)
Knotts, Richard (2008) Nimitz, TX
B-LJ 23'4" #6 w(0.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Tyron (2007) Cedar Hill, TX
B-TJ 50'7.25" #1 w(0)
Jones, Chrys (2007) Mercer County, KY
B-TJ 50'1.25" #2 w(-0.8)
Thomas, Zedric (2007) New Iberia, LA
B-TJ 48'10.75" #3 w(0)
Frimpong, Nicholas (2007) East Hartford, CT
B-TJ 48'3.25" #4 US#40 CT#1 w(0)
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 47'9.75" #5 US#57 VA#4 w(0)
Craddock, Omar (2009) Richard Milburn Alternative, TX
B-TJ 47'7.75" #6 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCorkel, Spencer (2007) Bryant, AR
B-PV 16'7.5" #1
Roche, Casey (2007) St. Francis, CA
B-PV 16'7.5" #2
Uhle, Mike (2007) Liberty, OH
B-PV 16'3.5" #3 US#21 OH#1
Pelletier, Jason (2008) Bryant, AR
B-PV 15'9.75" #4 US#43 AR#3
Erickson, Mitchell (2008) Marian Catholic, IL
B-PV 15'9.75" #5
Lynch, Logan (2007) Bedford, MI
B-PV 15'9.75" #5
Egan, Riley (2008) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 15'3.75" #10 US#93 FL#4
David, Nick (2007) Mt Sinai, NY
B-PV 15'3.75" #11
Shuler, Matt (2007) White Knoll, SC
B-PV 15'3.75" #7
Smith, Parker (2007) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-PV 15'3.75" #8
Shirk, Tony (2008) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-PV 15'3.75" #8 US#93 PA#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pacifico, Jimmie (2007) Butler, OH
B-SP 64'8" #1
Boevers, Colin (2007) Judge Memorial, UT
B-SP 64'2.5" #2
Putman, Michael (2007) Columbus, FL
B-SP 63'11" #3 US#10 FL#1
Stephen, Ben (2007) Union, IN
B-SP 62'8.5" #4
Wright, Wes (2008) Villa Rica, GA
B-SP 62'2.25" #5
Kovacs, Joe (2007) Bethlehem, PA
B-SP 61'6.25" #6
Golabek, Rob (2007) Frontier, NY
B-SP 61'4.25" #7 US#24 NY#3
Tabor, Geoffrey (2008) Ardmore, OK
B-SP 59'9" #8
Alleman, Mike (2008) Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-SP 58'9.5" #9
Davis, Trey (2007) Farmington, MN
B-SP 58'7.5" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Luke (2007) Clearwater, KS
B-DT 201'7" #1
Boevers, Colin (2007) Judge Memorial, UT
B-DT 182'2" #2
Brayton, Nick (2007) Iowa City, IA
B-DT 181'2" #3
Tabor, Geoffrey (2008) Ardmore, OK
B-DT 180'11" #4
Putman, Michael (2007) Columbus, FL
B-DT 179'5" #5
Shaver, Mike (2007) Owatonna, MN
B-DT 178'6" #6
Parsons, Emory (2007) Columbia, NY
B-DT 177'0" #7
Gill, Eric (2007) Collins Hill, GA
B-DT 175'11" #8 US#70 GA#1
Kovacs, Joe (2007) Bethlehem, PA
B-DT 175'4" #9
Greenwald, Josh (2007) Decatur Central, IN
B-DT 174'8" #10
Bishop, Brian (2007) Athens, IL
B-DT 173'3" #11

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trimble, Iain (2007) Shawnee Heights, KS
B-JT 222'2" #1
Musson, David (2008) Colville, WA
B-JT 212'7" #2 US#4 WA#1
Moore, Brian (2007) LaSalle, PA
B-JT 209'8" #3 US#6 PA#2
Shirk, Justin (2009) Central Dauphin, PA
B-JT 207'3" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hightower, TX
B-4x100 40.99 #1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x100 41.01 #1 US#11 NY#1
Boys Relay Cahokia, IL
B-4x100 41.17 #2 US#17 IL#1
Boys Relay Mckay, OR
B-4x100 41.51 #2 US#47 OR#1
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x100 41.52 #3 US#50 IL#2
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x100 41.72 #6 US#79 MD#1
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x100 41.97 #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hightower, TX
B-4x200 1:25.59 #1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:26.18 #2 US#20 NY#1
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x200 1:26.46 #3
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:27.00 #4
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:27.28 #5 US#55 MD#1
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x200 1:27.36 #6
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:27.72 #7 US#83 VA#1
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x200 1:27.75 #8 US#85 NJ#3
Boys Relay Mckay, OR
B-4x200 1:28.25 #9 OR#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:13.96 #1 US#9 OH#1
Boys Relay Monmouth, NJ
B-4x400 3:14.07 #2 US#13 NJ#2
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:14.20 #3 US#14 NY#1
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x400 3:14.47 #4 US#15 MN#1
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x400 3:14.79 #5 US#20 NJ#3
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:14.91 #6 US#22 VA#1
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:15.71 #7 US#32 VA#2
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x400 3:16.99 #8 US#51 MD#1
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:17.14 #9
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x400 3:18.95 #10 NY#5
Boys Relay Meade, MD
B-4x400 3:19.01 #11 MD#2
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:19.09 #12 PA#3
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:19.70 #13 NY#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenbard South, IL
B-4x800 7:40.57 #1 US#2 IL#1
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x800 7:40.72 #2 US#3 OH#1
Boys Relay Smit Station, AL
B-4x800 7:40.88 #3 US#4 AL#1
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x800 7:41.98 #4 US#5 IL#2
Boys Relay Willmar, MN
B-4x800 7:42.24 #5 US#6 MN#1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:42.25 #6 US#7 CT#1
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x800 7:45.95 #7 US#17 MN#2
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:47.42 #8
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x800 7:48.41 #9 US#32 MD#1
Boys Relay Brockton, MA
B-4x800 7:50.50 #10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-100 11.56 #1 w(-0.7)
Mayo, Gabby (2007) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 11.58 #2 w(-0.7)
Long, Brittany (2008) Therrell, GA
G-100 11.63 #3 w(-0.7)
Townsend, Tiffany (2007) Killeen, TX
G-100 11.65 #4 w(-0.7)
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-100 11.79 #3 US#51 NC#3 w(-0.6)
Hendricks, Shataya (2007) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.86 #6 w(-0.7)
Hubbard, Breanna (2009) Mundy's Mill, GA
G-100 11.89 #7 w(-0.7)
Greaves, Shavon (2007) Lakewood, NJ
G-100 11.91 #7 w(-0.6)
Jacobs, Breehana (2007) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-100 11.93 #9 w(-0.4)
Gardner, English (2010) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-100 11.94 #10 w(-0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-200 23.42 #1 US#5 GA#2 w(-1)
Long, Brittany (2008) Therrell, GA
G-200 23.44 #2 w(-1)
Townsend, Tiffany (2007) Killeen, TX
G-200 23.49 #1 w(-1.6)
Payne, Aareon (2008) Ellet, OH
G-200 23.94 #4 w(-1)
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-200 23.95 #5 US#27 NC#2 w(-1)
Hendricks, Shataya (2007) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.10 #6 w(1.2)
Greaves, Shavon (2007) Lakewood, NJ
G-200 24.15 #6 w(-1)
Schmidt, Erika (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-200 24.19 #7 w(-1)
Morris, Misha (2007) Seneca, SC
G-200 24.38 #9 US#82 SC#1 w(-0.2)
Boone, Aunye (2008) Calvert, MD
G-200 24.47 #10 MD#5 w(-1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beard, Jessica (2007) Euclid, OH
G-400 52.43 #1
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-400 53.74 #2 US#13 SC#1
Gardner, English (2010) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-400 54.00 #3 US#23 NJ#1
Jacobs, Breehana (2007) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-400 54.39 #4
Atkins, Joanna (2007) Stephenson, GA
G-400 54.79 #5
Shorter, Jazmyn (2007) Lakewood, FL
G-400 54.92 #6
Iheoma, Ije (2008) Council Rock South, PA
G-400 55.15 #7
Johnson, Christy (2007) Athens Drive, NC
G-400 55.29 #8 US#82 NC#2
Rodriques, Nadonnia (2008) Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 55.46 #9
Christian, Kellie (2009) Catonsville, MD
G-400 55.51 #10
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400 55.59 #11
Frazier, Aisha-Maree (2008) Summerville, SC
G-400 55.78 #12
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-400 55.80 #13 SD#1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Chanelle (2008) Easton, PA
G-800 2:02.76 #1
Jackson, Dominique (2007) Fairfield, CA
G-800 2:05.65 #2 US#2 CA#1
Washington, Christal (2008) South Broward, FL
G-800 2:05.83 #3 US#4 FL#1
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:06.96 #4 US#7 NY#1
Verplank, Ashley (2008) Bloomington, IL
G-800 2:07.59 #5 US#9 IL#1
Dinsdale, Blaire (2008) North Tama, IA
G-800 2:08.05 #6 US#12 IA#1
Cocco, Sarah (2007) Fairview, CO
G-800 2:08.43 #7
Miller-Bedell, Emma (2008) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:08.84 #8 US#18 NY#3
Sheffey, Brittany (2007) Bellport, NY
G-800 2:09.15 #9 US#21 NY#4
Welch, Brianna (2010) North Shore, NY
G-800 2:09.67 #10 US#28 NY#6
Christopher, Kaylyn (2007) Preston, WV
G-800 2:10.66 #11 US#40 WV#1
Ressijac, Catherine (2008) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:10.94 #12 US#48 NH#1
Chambers, Shaniel (2008) Chester, PA
G-800 2:11.28 #13
Bannister, Amelia (2009) Albion, MI
G-800 2:11.61 #14 US#62 MI#2
Penney, Sarah (2009) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-800 2:11.63 #15 US#64 AZ#2
King, Caroline (2007) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-800 2:11.78 #16
Rapp, Laura (2008) Heritage, VA
G-800 2:12.25 #17 US#94 VA#2
Harper, Lyndsay (2007) Albuquerque Academy, NM
G-800 2:12.40 #18 US#100 NM#1
Dinsdale, Brooke (2008) North Tama, IA
G-800 2:12.78 #19
Wallen, Skyler (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:12.86 #20
Gakenheimer, Lindsey (2008) Monroe, MI
G-800 2:13.13 #21 MI#3
Johnson, Miya (2008) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-800 2:13.45 #22
Quaintance, Lauren (2007) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-800 2:13.51 #23 MI#5

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Stephanie (2009) Barnesville, OH
G-Mile 4:46.31 #1 US#3 OH#1
Infeld, Emily (2008) Beaumont, OH
G-Mile 4:47.96 #2 US#4 OH#2
McGee, Cory (2010) Pass Christian, MS
G-Mile 4:48.32 #3
Treece, Marissa (2007) Maple City-Glen Lake, MI
G-Mile 4:50.12 #4 US#9 MI#1
Hogan, Callie (2007) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 4:51.62 #5 US#13 NY#1
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-Mile 4:53.25 #6 US#14 NY#2
Erdmann, Tara (2007) Flowing Wells, AZ
G-Mile 4:54.94 #7 US#17 AZ#1
Standridge, Kimberly (2007) Randolph, NJ
G-Mile 4:55.41 #8 US#18 NJ#1
Jorgensen, Rita (2007) White Station, TN
G-Mile 4:56.07 #9
Banfich, Alexandra (2008) Culver, IN
G-Mile 4:56.48 #10 US#24 IN#1
Clark, Caitlin (2007) Granite Bay, CA
G-Mile 4:56.54 #11 US#25 CA#8
Brown, Alisha (2013) Madera South, CA
G-Mile 4:56.77 #12 US#26 CA#9
McMillan, Samantha (2007) Judge Memorial, UT
G-Mile 4:57.03 #13
Krueger, Kristie (2008) Argyle, TX
G-Mile 4:57.75 #14 US#31 TX#1
Rosen, Jillian (2007) Richardson, TX
G-Mile 4:57.86 #15 US#32 TX#2
McGlynn, Kristen (2007) Platte Canyon, CO
G-Mile 4:58.45 #16 US#33 CO#1
Schenck, Cassandra (2007) Crestwood, OH
G-Mile 4:59.30 #17 US#37 OH#3
Hancock, Vanessa (2008) Brea Olinda, CA
G-Mile 4:59.46 #18 US#39 CA#11
Tonn, Jessica (2010) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-Mile 5:00.06 #19
Olson, Camille (2007) O'Connor, AZ
G-Mile 5:00.10 #20 US#41 AZ#3
White, Catherine (2007) Northside, VA
G-Mile 5:00.53 #21
Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) Rhinebeck, NY
G-Mile 5:00.99 #22 US#47 NY#4
Shertzer, Lindsey (2007) Mennonite, PA
G-Mile 5:01.49 #23 US#54 PA#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Neely (2008) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-3000 9:38.70 #1 en route US#3 PA#1
Higginson, Ashley (2007) Colts Neck, NJ
G-3000 9:39.60 #2 en route
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 9:45.20 #3 en route US#7 NY#1
McGlynn, Kristen (2007) Platte Canyon, CO
G-3000 9:45.40 #4 en route
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-3000 9:45.60 #5 en route US#8 FL#1
Sisson, Emily (2010) Millard North, NE
G-3000 9:47.60 #6 en route US#13 NE#1
Crofford, Lara (2007) Big Spring, PA
G-3000 9:48.10 #7 en route US#14 PA#2
Cummings, Sarah (2007) Corona del Mar, CA
G-3000 9:54.90 #8 en route
Lane, Caitlin (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:55.40 #9 en route
White, Catherine (2007) Northside, VA
G-3000 9:56.10 #10 en route
Schenck, Cassandra (2007) Crestwood, OH
G-3000 9:56.30 #11 en route
Adamyk, Christy (2007) Glendora, CA
G-3000 10:06.80 #12 en route US#51 CA#7
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3000 10:10.10 #13 en route

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Higginson, Ashley (2007) Colts Neck, NJ
G-2Mile 10:17.44 #1 US#2 NJ#1
Spence, Neely (2008) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-2Mile 10:20.05 #2 US#3 PA#1
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-2Mile 10:25.79 #3 US#5 NY#1
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-2Mile 10:27.09 #4 US#6 FL#1
McGlynn, Kristen (2007) Platte Canyon, CO
G-2Mile 10:28.11 #5 US#7 CO#1
Crofford, Lara (2007) Big Spring, PA
G-2Mile 10:28.67 #6 US#8 PA#2
Sisson, Emily (2010) Millard North, NE
G-2Mile 10:29.97 #7 US#10 NE#1
Hadiji, Sarrah (2007) Woodson, VA
G-2Mile 10:31.39 #8 US#11 VA#1
Amaro, Emilie (2008) Cypress Bay, FL
G-2Mile 10:32.39 #9 US#12 FL#2
Bies, Betsy (2007) Yankton, SD
G-2Mile 10:32.44 #10 US#13 SD#1
Griffin, Georgia (2008) Hanover, NH
G-2Mile 10:33.87 #11 US#14 NH#1
Schenck, Cassandra (2007) Crestwood, OH
G-2Mile 10:33.88 #12 US#15 OH#1
White, Catherine (2007) Northside, VA
G-2Mile 10:34.88 #13 US#18 VA#2
Lane, Caitlin (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 10:37.75 #14 US#21 NY#2
Cummings, Sarah (2007) Corona del Mar, CA
G-2Mile 10:38.27 #15
Millhouse, Kara (2008) Boiling Springs, PA
G-2Mile 10:39.14 #16 US#22 PA#3
Banfich, Alexandra (2008) Culver, IN
G-2Mile 10:39.40 #17 US#23 IN#1
Abrahamian, Tiffany (2008) Rochester, MI
G-2Mile 10:40.16 #18 US#25 MI#1
Hale, Kayla (2009) Holy Trinity, FL
G-2Mile 10:41.31 #19 US#26 FL#3
Adamyk, Christy (2007) Glendora, CA
G-2Mile 10:50.60 #20
Engel, Jessica (2007) Sturgis Brown, SD
G-2Mile 10:52.38 #21 US#36 SD#2
Haines, Katie (2008) Rockford, MI
G-2Mile 10:56.04 #22 US#39 MI#2
Shertzer, Lindsey (2007) Mennonite, PA
G-2Mile 10:56.75 #23 US#41 PA#4
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-2Mile 10:59.35 #24 US#44 NY#4
Bottorff, Juliet (2009) Tatnall, DE
G-2Mile 10:59.92 #25 US#46 DE#1

G-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Treece, Marissa (2007) Maple City-Glen Lake, MI
G-5k 16:36.34 #1 US#1 MI#1
Crofford, Lara (2007) Big Spring, PA
G-5k 16:43.46 #2 US#2 PA#1
Paulson, Ilsa (2007) Sherwood, OR
G-5k 17:13.00 #3 US#5 OR#1
Goetschius, Amanda (2007) Delsea, NJ
G-5k 17:31.87 #4 US#8 NJ#1
Traynor, Nicol (2007) Basking Ridge - Ridge, NJ
G-5k 17:31.97 #5 US#9 NJ#2
Barbi, Jennifer (2007) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k 17:32.03 #6 US#10 GA#1
Waterhouse, Molly (2008) Vicksburg, MI
G-5k 17:37.86 #7 US#11 MI#2
Cumming, Katie (2008) Hudson, WI
G-5k 17:45.72 #8 US#14 WI#1
Hines, Erica (2009) Enrico Fermi, CT
G-5k 17:47.34 #9 US#15 CT#1
MacMillan, Laurel (2008) Blacksburg, VA
G-5k 17:51.84 #10 US#16 VA#1
Crabb, Alexandra (2007) Lakewood, FL
G-5k 17:52.64 #11 US#17 FL#1
Smith, Kristen (2009) Clarkston, MI
G-5k 17:53.84 #12 US#18 MI#3
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) New Oxford, PA
G-5k 17:56.38 #13 US#19 PA#2
Moran, Kim (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-5k 18:01.23 #14 US#20 NY#2
Carter, Megan (2006) Southfield Christian, MI
G-5k 18:05.36 #15 US#21 MI#4
Sinclair, Halsey (2007) Montgomery Blair, MD
G-5k 18:09.19 #16 US#23 MD#1
Sorrell, Kelly (2007) Lyman Memorial, CT
G-5k 18:14.22 #17 US#24 CT#2
Sullivan, Susanna (2008) George Mason, VA
G-5k 18:17.09 #18 US#25 VA#2
Spratford, Katrina (2008) Voorhees, NJ
G-5k 18:19.74 #19 US#26 NJ#3
McKinney, Amanda (2007) Pinecrest, NC
G-5k 18:24.53 #20 US#27 NC#1
Altland, Christine (2007) Raritan, NJ
G-5k 18:26.79 #21 US#28 NJ#4
Ward, Katherine (2007) State College Area, PA
G-5k 18:28.31 #22 US#29 PA#3
Lutz, Meghan (2008) Nazareth Area, PA
G-5k 18:29.96 #23 US#30 PA#4
Koziara, Brittany (2009) Boone, FL
G-5k 18:33.62 #24 US#31 FL#2
Hardcastle, Kiah (2009) Unattached, VA
G-5k 18:35.67 #25 US#32 VA#3
Hadjis, Ruth-Anne (2010) Oak Grove, MS
G-5k 18:45.85 #26 US#33 MS#1
Grant, Caroline (2008) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-5k 18:57.97 #27 US#34 PA#5
Cummings, Lindsey (2007) Saline, MI
G-5k 19:00.65 #28 MI#5
Garcia, Maddison (2007) Crested Butte Community, CO
G-5k 19:04.10 #29 CO#1
Watunya, Jen (2007) Padua, DE
G-5k 19:07.71 #30 DE#1
Iselborn, Kaitlyn (2009) Bolles, FL
G-5k 19:14.16 #31 FL#3
Pollack, Jillian (2007) Millbrook, VA
G-5k 19:22.17 #32 VA#4
Johnson, Kari (2008) Central Lake, MI
G-5k 19:27.51 #33 MI#6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coward, Jacquelyn (2008) Knoxville West, TN
G-100H 13.55 #1 w(-0.7)
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-100H 13.80 #2 w(-0.7)
Williams, April (2007) Skyline, TX
G-100H 13.82 #2 w(-0.7)
Blair, Bianca (2007) Austin East /Magnet, TN
G-100H 13.88 #3 w(-0.7)
Rowe, Lindsay (2007) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 13.95 #5 w(-0.7)
Stowers, Jasmine (2010) Pendleton, SC
G-100H 13.96 #6 w(-0.7)
James, Latoya (2007) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-100H 14.07 #7 w(-0.7)
Vassell, Racquel (2007) East Orange Campus, NJ
G-100H 14.39 #8 w(-0.7)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400H 57.09 #1 US#1 NY#1
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-400H 57.26 #2
Jameson, Takecia (2007) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400H 57.93 #3 US#4 MD#1
Coward, Jacquelyn (2008) Knoxville West, TN
G-400H 58.23 #4
Njoku, Leslie (2007) Dr Ronald Mc Nair Acad, NJ
G-400H 59.93 #5
Blair, Bianca (2007) Austin East /Magnet, TN
G-400H 1:00.84 #6 US#19 TN#2
Starks, Ashley (2008) Lancaster, TX
G-400H 1:01.60 #7
Young, Ebony (2009) Hillsborough, NJ
G-400H 1:02.37 #8 US#40 NJ#6
Hehn, Alexandra (2007) Toms River North, NJ
G-400H 1:02.58 #9
Frazier, Aisha-Maree (2008) Summerville, SC
G-400H 1:02.62 #10
Law, Cristina (2007) Ridgewood, NJ
G-400H 1:02.83 #11 US#51 NJ#7
Rolle, JZotta (2007) Edgewater, FL
G-400H 1:02.95 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sinkler, April (2007) Brooke Point, VA
G-HJ 5'8.75" #1 US#29 VA#2
Coleman, Patience (2007) Southern, NC
G-HJ 5'8.75" #2
Glisar, Megan (2009) Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA
G-HJ 5'8.75" #3 US#29 IA#1
Lucas, Victoria (2008) Midland, TX
G-HJ 5'7" #10
Carter, Brittani (2007) Marshall, TX
G-HJ 5'7" #4
Frederick, Priscilla (2007) Paul VI, NJ
G-HJ 5'7" #4
Williams, Katelyn (2007) West Geauga, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #6
McCaugherty, Kendall (2008) Bridgeport, WV
G-HJ 5'7" #6
Blake, Kayla (2007) Summerville, SC
G-HJ 5'7" #6
Roberts, Monique (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forbes, Shakia (2007) Bethel, VA
G-LJ 20'2.25" #1 US#4 VA#1 w(1.1)
King, Arantxa (2007) Medford, MA
G-LJ 19'8.75" #2 w(1.1)
Chavis, Ashlynn (2008) Scotland, NC
G-LJ 18'10" #3 US#63 NC#6 w(1.1)
Frimpong, Audra (2008) Canfield, OH
G-LJ 18'9.75" #4 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baiter, Gabriela (2007) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 40'6.25" #1 US#12 NY#1 w(0.1)
Butler, Rachel (2007) Lee-Davis, VA
G-TJ 39'7" #2 w(0.1)
McIntyre, Stephanie (2007) South Brunswick, NJ
G-TJ 39'6.5" #3 w(0)
Moore, Emily (2009) Campbell County, WY
G-TJ 39'2.5" #4 US#56 WY#1 w(0)
Boyd, Alitta (2009) Moreau Catholic, CA
G-TJ 39'2.5" #5 w(-0.1)
Powers, Ellen (2007) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-TJ 38'11" #6 w(0.1)
Muhammad, Krystina (2008) Newark, DE
G-TJ 38'10.5" #7 US#72 DE#1 w(0)
Richardson, Jasia (2009) Tucker, VA
G-TJ 38'7.75" #8 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weygandt, Shade (2009) Mansfield, TX
G-PV 13'2.5" #1
Duffy, Stephanie (2007) Washingtonville, NY
G-PV 12'10.75" #2
Laurent, Rachel (2008) Vandebilt Catholic, LA
G-PV 12'10.75" #3
Foreman, Stephanie (2008) Lake Hamilton, AR
G-PV 12'4.75" #4
Caldwell, Kayla (2009) Gnadenhutten, OH
G-PV 12'4.75" #5 US#30 OH#1
Schaffer, Abby (2008) Easton, PA
G-PV 12'4.75" #6
Gordon, Anne Marie (2007) Godwin, VA
G-PV 11'10.75" #11
Finkel, Chrissy (2009) Montville, NJ
G-PV 11'10.75" #12
Doyle, Jessica (2008) Hays, TX
G-PV 11'10.75" #7
LeLeux, Morgann (2011) Catholic New Iberia, LA
G-PV 11'10.75" #7
Lawrence, Mallory (2007) Russellville, AR
G-PV 11'10.75" #9
Morrison, Amy (2007) Fenton, MI
G-PV 11'10.75" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kamorean (2007) Harding University, NC
G-SP 50'6.75" #1
O'Brien, Becky (2008) Greely, ME
G-SP 48'5.25" #2
Shump, Karen (2008) Penncrest, PA
G-SP 48'4.75" #3
Vannoy, Emily (2009) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-SP 47'11" #4
White, Skylar (2009) DeSoto, TX
G-SP 46'2" #5
OConnor, Taryn (2007) Hillsborough, NJ
G-SP 45'6.25" #6
Angell, Mary (2007) Byron Center, MI
G-SP 45'2.5" #7
Liske, Allison (2007) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 44'8.25" #8
Haight, Danica (2007) Iowa City West, IA
G-SP 44'3.25" #9
Jordan, Caitlin (2009) Union Grove, GA
G-SP 44'0.75" #10
Brown, Paris (2007) Watauga, NC
G-SP 43'4.25" #11 US#75 NC#2
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 43'1.75" #12
Chambers, Lauren (2009) Kell, GA
G-SP 43'1" #13
Hahn, DeAnne (2008) Brick, NJ
G-SP 42'6.75" #14
Laffan, Maureen (2008) Toms River North, NJ
G-SP 42'6.75" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pendleton, Emily (2007) Woodmore, OH
G-DT 166'6" #1
White, Skylar (2009) DeSoto, TX
G-DT 162'0" #2 US#4 TX#1
Spurgeon, Kylie (2007) Owasso, OK
G-DT 154'7" #3
Baird, Natalie (2008) Park View, VA
G-DT 154'4" #4
Freeman, Taylor (2008) Iowa City, IA
G-DT 150'5" #5
Pendleton, Erin (2009) Woodmore, OH
G-DT 149'3" #6
Angell, Mary (2007) Byron Center, MI
G-DT 147'8" #7
Batts, Kristen (2007) Marlboro, NJ
G-DT 147'3" #8 US#39 NJ#1
Halvorson, Aslynn (2009) David W Butler, NC
G-DT 144'11" #9
Raphael, Christina (2007) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 144'8" #10 US#46 FL#1
Shump, Karen (2008) Penncrest, PA
G-DT 143'5" #11
Liske, Allison (2007) Zeeland East, MI
G-DT 142'10" #12
Haight, Danica (2007) Iowa City West, IA
G-DT 141'8" #13
O'Brien, Becky (2008) Greely, ME
G-DT 141'1" #14
Huckins, Kelsey (2008) Keene, NH
G-DT 140'0" #15

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McQuillen, Karlee (2007) Westmont Hilltop, PA
G-JT 149'9" #1
Kennedy, Brieanna (2008) Caravel Academy, DE
G-JT 143'7" #2
Rycek, Laura (2007) Hampton, PA
G-JT 138'3" #3
Stern, Laura (2008) Lunenburg, MA
G-JT 136'5" #4
Karin, Abbey (2009) Governors Academy, MA
G-JT 135'7" #5
Jones, Elisha (2007) Eisenhower, PA
G-JT 135'4" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Therrell, GA
G-4x100 46.25 #1 US#9 GA#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.43 #1 US#11 FL#1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 46.51 #2 US#17 FL#2
Girls Relay Harding University, NC
G-4x100 46.62 #3 US#18 NC#1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 47.09 #5 US#32 OH#1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 47.28 #5 US#38 OH#2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 47.29 #6
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 47.39 #7
Girls Relay Spartanburg, SC
G-4x100 47.66 #9 US#74 SC#2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 47.89 #10 NY#7
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x100 47.99 #11
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x100 48.16 #12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Therrell, GA
G-4x200 1:38.37 #1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x200 1:39.07 #2 US#17 FL#2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:40.02 #3 US#36 NY#2
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:40.20 #4
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:40.29 #5
Girls Relay Knoxville West, TN
G-4x200 1:40.74 #6
Girls Relay Spartanburg, SC
G-4x200 1:41.16 #7 US#66 SC#1
Girls Relay Berkeley, CA
G-4x200 1:41.19 #8 US#67 CA#4
Girls Relay Horace Mann, NY
G-4x200 1:41.80 #9 US#85 NY#3
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:41.94 #10
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x200 1:42.00 #11 US#95 MD#4
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:42.34 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:39.89 #1 US#2 FL#1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:43.23 #2 US#4 NY#1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 3:44.52 #3
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:46.67 #4 US#15 FL#3
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 3:47.87 #5 US#20 OH#1
Girls Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-4x400 3:48.66 #6 US#29 NJ#1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:48.95 #7
Girls Relay Millville, NJ
G-4x400 3:51.68 #8 US#63 NJ#5
Girls Relay Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
G-4x400 3:52.04 #9
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:52.08 #10 US#69 OH#4
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x400 3:52.19 #11 US#71 NJ#7
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:52.48 #12 US#78 OH#5
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:54.63 #13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x800 8:55.50 #1
Girls Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-4x800 8:56.45 #2 US#2 NJ#1
Girls Relay Xavier Prep, AZ
G-4x800 8:57.81 #3 US#4 AZ#1
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 8:58.36 #4
Girls Relay Carmel, NY
G-4x800 9:04.28 #5 US#5 NY#2
Girls Relay Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-4x800 9:05.11 #6 US#6 MA#1
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:08.87 #7 US#9 MI#1
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x800 9:14.66 #8
Girls Relay Randolph, NJ
G-4x800 9:15.06 #9
Girls Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
G-4x800 9:15.19 #10 US#35 NJ#3
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:18.38 #11
Girls Relay Kings Park, NY
G-4x800 9:19.88 #12
Girls Relay O'Connor, AZ
G-4x800 9:21.15 #13 US#68 AZ#2
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:21.38 #14
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-4x800 9:21.45 #15
Girls Relay Conard, CT
G-4x800 9:21.77 #16
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-4x800 9:21.81 #17
Girls Relay Blacksburg, VA
G-4x800 9:24.50 #19 US#92 VA#4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:25.02 #20
Girls Relay Troy, MI
G-4x800 9:26.25 #21 MI#5
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:28.01 #23 PA#15
Girls Relay North Andover, MA
G-4x800 9:28.51 #24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State