Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2004-03-06
Season: 2004 Indoor
Location: Syracuse U., NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lester, Jordan (2004) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-55 6.40 #1
Branch, Tyvon (2004) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-55 6.41 #2 US#20 NY#2
Cuevo, Sean (2005) Yorktown, NY
B-55 6.50 #3

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Branch, Tyvon (2004) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-300 34.88 #1
Luscombe, Elliot (2005) Plattsburg, NY
B-300 35.42 #2
Morgan, Ian (2004) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 35.44 #3
Evans, Kimon (2004) Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-300 35.74 #4
Facey, Scott (2004) Uniondale, NY
B-300 35.93 #5

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Elzie (2004) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:20.03 #1 US#1 NY#1
Luka, Dominic (2005) Tully, NY
B-600 1:21.90 #2 US#10 NY#7
Dacres, Kevin (2004) Harry S. Truman, NY
B-600 1:22.01 #3
Joseph, Johanssy (2004) Spring Valley, NY
B-600 1:22.27 #4 US#14 NY#9
Lowe, Sean (2004) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:22.27 #5
Bozier, Desmond (2004) Roosevelt, NY
B-600 1:22.63 #6 US#19 NY#13
Meekins, Craig (2004) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:23.30 #7
Williams, Lionel (2007) St. Peter's, NY
B-600 1:23.86 #8
Alvarez, Jeremy (2004) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:23.92 #9
Tingue, Chris (2004) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:24.11 #10
Stenuf, Nick (2004) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
B-600 1:24.20 #11 US#42 NY#18
McRae, Rob (2005) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:24.42 #12 US#45 NY#19
Griffith, Durano (2004) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:24.59 #13
Farrell, Connor (2004) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-600 1:24.63 #14 US#50 NY#22
Pilinko, Cory (2004) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:24.79 #15 US#55 NY#23

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laroe, Jake (2004) Warwick Valley, NY
B-1000 2:32.27 #1 US#14 NY#5
Fiasconaro, Kyle (2004) Commack, NY
B-1000 2:32.46 #2
Ceriello, Bill (2004) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:33.36 #3
Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) Nyack, NY
B-1000 2:33.95 #4
Licari, Matt (2004) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:34.81 #5 US#37 NY#9
Greene, Joe (2005) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-1000 2:34.88 #6 US#40 NY#10
Tully, Sean (2005) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:35.57 #7 US#47 NY#11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lomong, Lopez (2004) Tully, NY
B-1600 4:15.92 #1 US#1 NY#1
Devries, Hakon (2004) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:17.38 #2 US#4 NY#2
McCabe, Brian (2004) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1600 4:20.78 #3 US#18 NY#3
Silva, Andre (2004) Middle Country, NY
B-1600 4:22.55 #4 US#35 NY#4
Giza, Dan (2004) Lancaster, NY
B-1600 4:23.24 #5 US#45 NY#5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:14.60 #1 US#7 NY#2
Heath, Kyle (2004) Victor Central, NY
B-3200 9:25.63 #2 US#25 NY#3
Buchanan, Bryan (2004) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-3200 9:27.05 #3 US#29 NY#4
Roach, Phil (2004) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:32.65 #4 US#46 NY#7
Weart, David (2004) James I. O'Neill, NY
B-3200 9:33.99 #5
Smith, Leo (2005) East Rochester, NY
B-3200 9:34.37 #6 US#53 NY#10
Gadje, Ryan (2004) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:37.07 #7 US#69 NY#12

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezike, Saidu (2004) Port Richmond, NY
B-55H 7.43 #1
Oquendo, Diego (2004) Tottenville, NY
B-55H 7.51 #2 US#25 NY#2
Nixon, Randy (2004) Westhampton Beach, NY
B-55H 7.56 #3 US#42 NY#5
Genao, Jose (2004) Comsewogue, NY
B-55H 7.63 #4
Sosa, Ramon (2004) Brentwood, NY
B-55H 7.64 #5
Gissendanner, Terrell (2005) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-55H 7.74 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Martwan (2004) George Fowler, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#11 NY#2
Blocker, James (2005) August Martin, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Rafferty, Reagan (2005) Victor Central, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #3 US#31 NY#4
Felder, Shomari (2004) George Fowler, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#36 NY#7
Stephan, Mark (2004) La Salle Ins, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Jemison, Dennis (2004) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reyes, Felipe (2004) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-LJ 24'2.5" #1
Dixon, Arman (2004) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 23'2" #2 US#15 NY#1
Williams, Troy (2004) Manhasset, NY
B-LJ 23'0.5" #3 US#17 NY#2
Carpenter, J.J. (2005) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-LJ 22'4.75" #4 US#45 NY#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jemison, Dennis (2004) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 46'6" #1 US#12 NY#2
Durant, Kevin (2004) Deer Park, NY
B-TJ 45'1.75" #2
Roche, Glen (2004) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 44'8" #3
Johnson, Keegan (2005) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 44'6.5" #4
Sorel, Jimmy (2004) Brockport, NY
B-TJ 44'5.75" #5 NY#12
Kippins, Mike (2006) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #6 NY#14
Cooper, Richard (2006) East, NY
B-TJ 44'0.75" #7 NY#15

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connor, Jared (2004) Shenendehowa, NY
B-PV 15'10" #1 US#5 NY#2
Cassidy, Ian (2004) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2
Zubradt, Brian (2004) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-PV 14'9" #3 US#35 NY#5
Reynolds, Mike (2004) Fairport, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4 NY#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGuire, Derek (2004) Immaculate Heart, NY
B-SP 64'11.5" #1 US#3 NY#1
Dupuis, Josh (2004) Tupper Lake, NY
B-SP 61'8" #2 US#8 NY#2
Callichio, Sean (2004) Xaverian, NY
B-SP 56'2.5" #3 US#40 NY#5
Hickey, John (2005) Tappan Zee, NY
B-SP 56'1" #4
Holland, Bryan (2004) La Salle Ins, NY
B-SP 55'1.5" #5
Scott, Rashaud (2005) Harry S. Truman, NY
B-SP 54'9.5" #6 US#63 NY#6
Rivers, Jason (2004) Schenectady, NY
B-SP 53'11" #7 NY#7
Neill, Tom (2004) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-SP 53'7" #8 NY#8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:31.68 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.42 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:21.12 #1 US#11 NY#4
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:23.29 #2
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x400 3:25.83 #3 US#40 NY#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:01.27 #1
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 8:02.22 #2
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:02.81 #3
Boys Relay Commack, NY
B-4x800 8:04.36 #4
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x800 8:07.28 #5 US#56 NY#15
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:15.00 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dortch, LaDrea (2004) Lockport, NY
G-55 7.21 #1 NY#6
Owney, Heather (2004) Pine Bush, NY
G-55 7.28 #2 NY#9

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Nikeshia N. (2004) Hempstead, NY
G-300 39.06 #1 US#4 NY#3
Clarke, Jessica (2005) Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-300 39.21 #2
Shippy, Latoya (2004) Middletown, NY
G-300 39.99 #3 US#13 NY#7
Richemond, Kay Kay (2006) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.24 #4 US#24 NY#10
Briggs, Charity (2004) Cornwall Central, NY
G-300 40.59 #5 US#31 NY#13
Carlin, Jesse (2004) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-300 41.04 #6

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Dominique (2004) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-600 1:34.57 #1
Richemond, DeDe (2005) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:35.25 #2
Carlin, Jesse (2004) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-600 1:35.45 #3
Sappleton, Selena (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-600 1:35.74 #4
Sheffey, Brittany (2007) Bellport, NY
G-600 1:35.78 #5
Hunter, Sumiyya (2004) Batavia, NY
G-600 1:37.90 #6 US#23 NY#11
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:38.08 #7 US#28 NY#15
Verdoliva, Sarah (2005) Mexico, NY
G-600 1:38.13 #8
Lewek, Emily (2004) Burnt Hills, NY
G-600 1:38.40 #9 US#32 NY#17
O'Leary, Christine (2005) South Glens Falls, NY
G-600 1:38.45 #10 US#33 NY#18

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-1000 2:50.93 #1 US#1 NY#1
Dougherty, Ellen (2005) Riverhead, NY
G-1000 2:50.99 #2 US#2 NY#2
McCurdy, MaryLiz (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-1000 2:54.35 #3 US#5 NY#3
Wheat, Amanda (2005) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1000 2:55.88 #4 US#7 NY#4
Bergold, Liz (2004) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:55.92 #5 US#8 NY#5
Solomon, Ruby (2005) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:56.08 #6 US#9 NY#6
Hunter, Sumiyya (2004) Batavia, NY
G-1000 2:58.12 #7 US#18 NY#10
Rice, Sarah (2004) Elmira South Side, NY
G-1000 2:58.76 #8 US#25 NY#12
Hampson, Jessica (2006) Smithtown, NY
G-1000 2:59.38 #9
Gregory, Anjelica (2004) Hackley, NY
G-1000 2:59.75 #10 US#31 NY#14
King, Caroline (2007) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-1000 3:02.05 #11 NY#19
Somogyi, Erika (2007) Orchard Park, NY
G-1000 3:03.28 #12 NY#28
Veith, Mary (2005) Canastota, NY
G-1000 3:03.98 #13 NY#33

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-1500 4:39.69 #1 US#4 NY#4
Kieffer, Allison (2005) West Islip, NY
G-1500 4:40.41 #2 US#6 NY#5
Crane, Shannon (2005) Lancaster, NY
G-1500 4:41.97 #3 US#7 NY#6
Schaub, Danielle (2005) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-1500 4:48.72 #4 US#21 NY#15
Brown, Alexandra (2004) Kingston, NY
G-1500 4:48.94 #5 US#22 NY#16
McGregor, Chanelle (2007) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1500 4:49.83 #6
Vahanian, Cameron (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:50.20 #7 NY#20
Davila, Maxine (2003) Notre Dame, NY
G-1500 4:50.71 #8 NY#22
Bell, Rolanda (2005) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:51.29 #9
Semski, Shannon (2004) Elmira South Side, NY
G-1500 4:51.43 #10 NY#24
Cufari, Liz (2004) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-1500 4:52.01 #11 NY#27
Farley, Kristin (2005) Poly Prep, NY
G-1500 4:53.40 #12

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:46.29 #1 US#1 NY#1
Ryan, Aislinn (2006) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 9:53.74 #2 US#4 NY#3
Ferguson, Lindsay (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:58.57 #3 US#9 NY#6
Criscuolo, Brittney (2004) East Meadow, NY
G-3000 10:06.55 #4 US#15 NY#10
Cummings, Laura (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:07.42 #5
King, Jillian (2008) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-3000 10:12.24 #6 US#19 NY#12
Parks, Marie (2005) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-3000 10:14.45 #7 US#20 NY#13
Crawford, Brittany (2004) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:15.43 #8
McKenna, Kara (2006) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:20.52 #9 US#23 NY#14
DiCamillo, Katie (2005) Holy Trinity, NY
G-3000 10:21.13 #10 US#24 NY#15
Mundy, Lynne (2006) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 10:28.48 #11 US#39 NY#20
Longman, Kristy (2007) Sayville, NY
G-3000 10:29.48 #12 US#42 NY#22

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hepburn, Yvanna (2005) North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.31 #1 US#28 NY#3
Wright, Danette (2004) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-55H 8.34 #2
Reed, Angelica (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-55H 8.54 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biscardi, Lauren (2005) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#6 NY#1
Haney, Amanda (2004) Sidney, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#8 NY#2
Babcock, Libby (2005) Shenendehowa, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3 US#38 NY#6
O'Shea, Annie (2005) Comsewogue, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Dexter, Brittany (2006) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #5 NY#8
Hall, Courtney (2006) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Knight, Carin (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Rogers, Shannon (2006) Massapequa, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #8 NY#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saxer, Mary (2005) Lancaster, NY
G-LJ 19'0.25" #1
Griffiths, Dionne (2004) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-LJ 18'6.25" #2
Jackson, Kela (2004) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-LJ 18'1.75" #3 US#44 NY#3
Layne, Lynne (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #4 US#55 NY#5
Brown, Quinnyana (2004) Amherst Central, NY
G-LJ 17'9.75" #5 NY#6
Fung, Bianca (2007) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #6
Guerriere, Katelyn (2006) Sidney, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 NY#8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pardo, Marta (2004) Sayville, NY
G-TJ 38'5.25" #1 US#10 NY#1
Brown, Quinnyana (2004) Amherst Central, NY
G-TJ 38'0" #2 US#17 NY#2
Gurrant, Jennifer (2005) Batavia, NY
G-TJ 37'6.5" #3 US#29 NY#4
Fields, Kirsten (2005) Mount Vernon, NY
G-TJ 37'5.75" #4
Hepburn, Yvanna (2005) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 37'2" #5 US#36 NY#6
Rajkowski, Ashleigh (2004) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
G-TJ 36'0.5" #6
Gomes, Amisha (2005) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #7 NY#11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzgerald, Kaitlin (2005) Mt Sinai, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#13 NY#4
Saxer, Mary (2005) Lancaster, NY
G-PV 11'3" #2
Wilmer, Katie (2004) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3
Rodriguez, Alysha (2005) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-PV 11'0" #4 NY#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yearwood, Felicia (2004) Freeport, NY
G-SP 42'4" #1 US#14 NY#1
Manning, Alexa (2005) Longwood, NY
G-SP 40'6" #2 US#30 NY#3
Morse, Lisa (2004) Pioneer, NY
G-SP 40'6" #3 US#30 NY#3
Villa, Tina (2004) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 40'5" #4
Wille, Kalyn (2004) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-SP 39'9" #5 NY#5
Hasan, Alyissa (2005) Williamsville South, NY
G-SP 39'8.25" #6 NY#6
Tankeng, Lena (2004) Sacred Heart, NY
G-SP 38'8" #7
Goodwin, Nichole (2004) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-SP 38'7" #8 NY#9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-4x200 1:45.30 #1
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x200 1:47.07 #2
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x200 1:47.32 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:01.67 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:03.80 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:15.13 #1 US#5 NY#3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:17.11 #2
Girls Relay Skaneateles, NY
G-4x800 9:24.83 #3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:32.16 #4
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:39.36 #5
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-4x800 9:44.84 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State