Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Amherst Region 2
Date: 2009-05-29
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Amherst, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.89 #1 OH#13 w(-1.4)
Hardnick, Arnez (2009) John F Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.92 #1 pre OH#17 w(-0.6)
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.98 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.62 #1 pre OH#3 w(1.9)
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.90 #1 w(-0.3)
Pinckney, Bernard (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 22.15 #2 pre OH#23 w(0.7)
Hopper, Jordan (2010) North Olmsted, OH
B-200 22.17 #2 OH#26 w(-0.3)
Hardnick, Arnez (2009) John F Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.19 #3 pre OH#29 w(0.7)
Hopper, Jordan (2010) North Olmsted, OH
B-200 22.22 #4 pre w(1.9)
Hardnick, Arnez (2009) John F Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.34 #3 w(-0.3)
Wooten, Alonzo (2010) John F Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.34 #4 w(-0.3)
Richardson, Armon (2009) Scott, OH
B-200 22.44 #5 pre OH#52 w(0.7)
Wooten, Alonzo (2010) John F Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.50 #6 pre w(1.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Juan, Der (2011) Rogers, OH
B-400 48.74 #1 OH#18
Pinckney, Bernard (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 48.81 #2
Thomas, Ryan (2009) Normandy, OH
B-400 49.00 #3 OH#24
Fitzgerald, Denzel (2010) Bowsher, OH
B-400 49.06 #4 OH#26
Pinckney, Bernard (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.51 #1 pre
Thomas, Ryan (2009) Normandy, OH
B-400 49.87 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Willie (2009) John Adams, OH
B-800 1:51.52 #1 US#22 OH#4
Snack, Devon (2010) Brunswick, OH
B-800 1:51.53 #2
Frisch, Moise (2009) Whitmer, OH
B-800 1:51.82 #3 US#26 OH#5
Murray, DeClan (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:52.31 #4 US#41 OH#7
miles, stephen (2009) St. Edward, OH
B-800 1:53.14 #5
Yarnell, Kevin (2009) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:55.66 #6
Rodriguez, Joe (2009) Start, OH
B-800 1:55.85 #7 OH#31
McKee, Evan (2010) Medina, OH
B-800 1:56.20 #8 OH#37
Harshbarger, Chase (2009) Hoban, OH
B-800 1:57.05 #9
Vild, Drew (2009) Brunswick, OH
B-800 1:58.36 #10
Baum, Evan (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:58.71 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarnell, Kevin (2009) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:13.57 #1 US#74 OH#5
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-1600 4:14.95 #2 OH#9
Roys, Donny (2009) Medina, OH
B-1600 4:16.66 #3
Kirkpatrick, Alex (2009) Northwest, OH
B-1600 4:19.80 #4 OH#22

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyer, Julian (2009) Revere, OH
B-3200 9:16.26 #1 OH#3
Roys, Donny (2009) Medina, OH
B-3200 9:29.41 #2
Wieferich, Mark (2009) Marietta, OH
B-3200 9:32.11 #3
Barnes, Jacob (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-3200 9:33.81 #4 OH#36

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.60 #1 OH#11 w(0.3)
Saintz, Adam (2009) Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.64 #2 OH#14 w(0.3)
Saintz, Adam (2009) Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.68 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre OH#24 w(-0.9)
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.85 #3 w(0.3)
Ondrus, Garrett (2009) Clay, OH
B-110H 14.89 #4 OH#35 w(0.3)
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.90 #2 pre NWI
Bush, Ray (2010) Rogers, OH
B-110H 14.90 #5 OH#37 w(0.3)
Ondrus, Garrett (2009) Clay, OH
B-110H 14.94 #4 pre NWI
Bush, Ray (2010) Rogers, OH
B-110H 14.99 #5 pre NWI
Patterson, Talen (2009) Bowsher, OH
B-110H 14.99 #6 OH#42 w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-300H 38.22 #1 OH#9
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 38.55 #2 OH#16
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 38.92 #3 OH#25
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-300H 39.16 #1 pre
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-300H 39.29 #4 OH#39
Saintz, Adam (2009) Midpark, OH
B-300H 39.33 #5 OH#42
Bowens, Jb (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-300H 39.36 #6
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-300H 39.55 #3 pre
Saintz, Adam (2009) Midpark, OH
B-300H 39.64 #5 pre
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 39.66 #2 pre
Bowens, Jb (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-300H 39.80 #4 pre
Donald, Anthony (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-300H 40.00 #7
Donald, Anthony (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-300H 40.11 #7 pre
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 40.14 #6 pre
Brown, Jordan (2009) Whitmer, OH
B-300H 40.20 #8 pre
Brown, Jordan (2009) Whitmer, OH
B-300H 40.72 #8
Doehring, Chris (2009) Valley Forge, OH
B-300H 41.20 #9 pre
Easton, Joe (2010) Hoban, OH
B-300H 41.22 #10 pre
Grubb, Tyler (2010) North Royalton, OH
B-300H 41.31 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westbrook, Cody (2009) Marietta, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Agee, Kenneth (2009) Shaker Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Joplin, Shaun (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Kynard, Erik (2009) Rogers, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Kaderbek, Jared (2010) Brunswick, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Tabler, Anthony (2009) Marietta, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Lockyer, Ryan (2009) St. Edward, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6 OH#42
Muff, Deverin (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Allen, Rashawn (2009) John Adams, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7
ruffin, anthony (2009) John F Kennedy, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Josh (2010) North Olmsted, OH
B-LJ 22'8.25" #1 NWI
Joplin, Shaun (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-LJ 22'3.75" #2 NWI
Clements, Cortland (2009) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-LJ 22'1.25" #3 NWI
Minjock, Mike (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-LJ 22'0.25" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stine, Mike (2009) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-PV 14'8" #1
Kalivoda, Adam (2009) Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 14'8" #2
Hardin-Wallace, Daniel (2009) Bowsher, OH
B-PV 14'4" #3 OH#30
Risser, Andrew (2010) Shawnee, OH
B-PV 14'4" #3
Rexroad, Graham (2009) Revere, OH
B-PV 14'4" #5 OH#30

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-SP 61'7.5" #1
Vaughn, Bill (2010) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-SP 54'2" #2 OH#39
Heard, Dalante' (2009) Rogers, OH
B-SP 53'9" #3
Card, T.J. (2009) Midpark, OH
B-SP 53'4.5" #4 OH#50
Mccann, Sean (2009) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 53'2.75" #5
Kedzior, Jerod (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 53'2" #6
Grace, Bobby (2009) Midpark, OH
B-SP 52'9.5" #7
Voigt, Lucas (2009) Padua Franciscan, OH
B-SP 50'11" #8
McEvoy, Bob (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 50'2.25" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-DT 187'5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.33 #1
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 42.40 #2 OH#8
Boys Relay North Olmsted, OH
B-4x100 42.59 #3 OH#12
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x100 42.71 #4 OH#16
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 42.80 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x100 42.91 #5 OH#28
Boys Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
B-4x100 42.93 #6 OH#29
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.97 #2 pre
Boys Relay Firestone, OH
B-4x100 43.00 #7 OH#33
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x100 43.04 #8 OH#35
Boys Relay North Olmsted, OH
B-4x100 43.35 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x100 43.64 #4 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x100 43.66 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x100 43.73 #6 pre
Boys Relay Firestone, OH
B-4x100 43.76 #7 pre
Boys Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
B-4x100 43.94 #8 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:27.78 #1
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:27.86 #2 US#84 OH#7
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:29.12 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:29.33 #3
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:29.39 #2 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:29.45 #3 pre
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:29.47 #4 OH#36
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.22 #4 pre OH#56
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:30.46 #5 pre
Boys Relay Akron North, OH
B-4x200 1:30.48 #6 pre
Boys Relay Highland, OH
B-4x200 1:30.73 #5 OH#79
Boys Relay Akron North, OH
B-4x200 1:30.81 #6
Boys Relay Highland, OH
B-4x200 1:31.13 #7 pre
Boys Relay Avon Lake, OH
B-4x200 1:31.22 #8 pre
Boys Relay Avon Lake, OH
B-4x200 1:31.25 #7
Boys Relay St Francis De Sales, OH
B-4x200 1:31.32 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bowsher, OH
B-4x200 1:31.50 #10 pre
Boys Relay Amherst Steele, OH
B-4x200 1:32.46 #11 pre
Boys Relay Normandy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.47 #12 pre
Boys Relay Hoban, OH
B-4x200 1:32.82 #13 pre
Boys Relay Springfield, OH
B-4x200 1:32.87 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x400 3:20.18 #1
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:20.74 #2
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x400 3:20.99 #1 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x400 3:22.07 #3 OH#29
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x400 3:22.27 #4 OH#31
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x400 3:22.95 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:23.25 #3 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x400 3:23.60 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x400 3:23.94 #5 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:24.15 #6 pre
Boys Relay Normandy, OH
B-4x400 3:24.16 #7 pre OH#52
Boys Relay Bowsher, OH
B-4x400 3:24.32 #5
Boys Relay Bowsher, OH
B-4x400 3:24.55 #8 pre
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:24.57 #9 pre OH#61
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x400 3:24.70 #10 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:24.89 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 7:49.86 #1 US#53 OH#6
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:50.62 #2 US#58 OH#7
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 7:53.12 #3 US#86 OH#10
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x800 7:55.66 #4 OH#13
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x800 7:58.01 #5 OH#19
Boys Relay Revere, MA
B-4x800 7:58.31 #6 MA#4
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x800 8:01.44 #7 OH#33

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-100 12.02 #1 w(-1.3)
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-100 12.05 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Schmidt, Erika (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100 12.19 #2 OH#9 w(-1.3)
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-100 12.28 #3 OH#14 w(-1.3)
Schmidt, Erika (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100 12.35 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-100 12.38 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 12.40 #4 OH#25 w(-1.3)
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 12.44 #4 pre w(-0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-200 24.50 #1 pre US#88 OH#7 w(0.2)
Schmidt, Erika (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-200 24.50 #1 NWI
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-200 24.50 #2 pre US#88 OH#7 w(1.5)
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-200 24.59 #2 NWI
Schmidt, Erika (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-200 24.64 #3 pre w(1.5)
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-200 24.70 #3 NWI
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-200 24.80 #4 NWI
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-200 24.98 #5 pre w(1.5)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.39 #5 NWI
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-200 25.57 #4 pre OH#39 w(0.2)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.57 #6 NWI
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.69 #6 pre w(0.2)
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-200 25.78 #7 pre OH#53 w(1.5)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.80 #8 pre w(0.2)
Dixon, Hanna (2009) Westlake, OH
G-200 25.86 #9 pre OH#60 w(0.2)
Littleton, Paris (2009) Bowsher, OH
G-200 25.99 #10 pre OH#63 w(1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-400 54.26 #1 US#24 OH#1
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-400 54.83 #1 pre
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-400 55.20 #2 pre
Woodrum, Sarah (2009) Harding, OH
G-400 55.91 #2 OH#9
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-400 55.98 #3 OH#10
Woodrum, Sarah (2009) Harding, OH
G-400 57.12 #3 pre
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-400 57.13 #4 pre
Pasela, Corinne (2010) Midpark, OH
G-400 57.52 #5 pre
Graff, Jillian (2011) Medina, OH
G-400 57.64 #4 OH#35
Pasela, Corinne (2010) Midpark, OH
G-400 57.86 #5
Harper, Carlea (2011) Fremont Ross, OH
G-400 58.23 #7 pre OH#51
Graff, Jillian (2011) Medina, OH
G-400 58.35 #6 pre
Hutchings, Kristen (2009) Highland, OH
G-400 58.51 #6
Hutchings, Kristen (2009) Highland, OH
G-400 58.71 #8 pre
Harper, Carlea (2011) Fremont Ross, OH
G-400 59.06 #7
Rowe, Kristeva (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-400 59.15 #9 pre
Holztrager, Maria (2009) Highland, OH
G-400 59.16 #10 pre OH#82
Davis, Megan (2010) Westlake, OH
G-400 59.40 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:11.49 #1 US#58 OH#3
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-800 2:11.56 #2 US#60 OH#4
Fleck, Hannah (2012) Celina, OH
G-800 2:13.91 #3 OH#10
Muller, Alexx (2010) Brunswick, OH
G-800 2:14.28 #4 OH#12
Corbin, Shaina (2011) Ashland, OH
G-800 2:16.64 #5 OH#29
Riley, Erin (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:19.16 #6 OH#67
Mangan, Celine (2012) St. Joseph, OH
G-800 2:19.34 #7 OH#70
Schuler, Kasey (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:19.52 #8 OH#72
Bourcier, Amber (2009) Midpark, OH
G-800 2:19.78 #9 OH#77
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:19.82 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 4:49.38 #1
Stultz, Katherine (2011) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 4:59.34 #2
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) Perrysburg, OH
G-1600 5:03.03 #3
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-1600 5:04.87 #4 OH#17

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Meredith (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-3200 11:00.97 #1
Sterling, Brier (2009) Findlay, OH
G-3200 11:02.62 #2 OH#16
Fischer, Clare (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:04.11 #3
Fischer, Abby (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:05.53 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100H 14.72 #1 pre NWI
Hutchings, Brooke (2009) Highland, OH
G-100H 14.91 #2 pre OH#14 w(0.3)
Mahan, Racheal (2011) Mansfield, OH
G-100H 14.92 #3 pre NWI
Zaper, Alecia (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 14.93 #5 pre NWI
Hutchings, Brooke (2009) Highland, OH
G-100H 14.95 #1 w(-0.3)
Zaper, Alecia (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 15.00 #2 OH#18 w(-0.3)
Zaper, Ashley (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 15.05 #3 OH#21 w(-0.3)
Mahan, Racheal (2011) Mansfield, OH
G-100H 15.12 #4 OH#25 w(-0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaper, Ashley (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-300H 44.39 #1 OH#16
Scott-Glover, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 44.40 #2
Scott-Glover, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 44.41 #1 pre
Hutchings, Brooke (2009) Highland, OH
G-300H 44.46 #3 OH#18
Luther, Noel (2009) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 44.75 #4 OH#23
Zaper, Ashley (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-300H 44.95 #2 pre
Hutchings, Brooke (2009) Highland, OH
G-300H 45.09 #3 pre
Scharer, Meghan (2010) Clay, OH
G-300H 45.68 #5 OH#43
Scharer, Meghan (2010) Clay, OH
G-300H 46.09 #5 pre
Katrinchak, Alexa (2011) Midview, OH
G-300H 46.27 #4 pre OH#60
Luther, Noel (2009) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 46.29 #6 pre
Shymske, Valerie (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 46.32 #7 pre
Mahan, Racheal (2011) Mansfield, OH
G-300H 46.33 #8 pre
Shymske, Valerie (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 46.34 #6
Butte, Dannyel (2009) Findlay, OH
G-300H 46.38 #9 pre
Katrinchak, Alexa (2011) Midview, OH
G-300H 46.48 #7
Mills, Lexi (2012) Celina, OH
G-300H 47.19 #10 pre
Donner, Tanielle (2009) John F Kennedy, OH
G-300H 47.21 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Taylor (2011) Medina, OH
G-HJ 5'8.25" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaper, Ashley (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'11" #1 NWI
Hutchings, Brooke (2009) Highland, OH
G-LJ 17'7.75" #2 NWI
Brown, Maya (2011) Columbian, OH
G-LJ 17'4.25" #3 NWI
Green, Brittany (2011) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 NWI
Harbath, Lauren (2009) Revere, OH
G-LJ 17'2.75" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nageotte, Katie (2009) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-PV 13'0" #1 US#10 OH#1
Rossi, Domenica (2009) Midpark, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2
Perl, Julie (2009) Normandy, OH
G-PV 10'8" #3 OH#26
Hobson, Andie (2009) Rocky River, OH
G-PV 10'4" #4
Butte, Dannyel (2009) Findlay, OH
G-PV 10'4" #5 OH#44
Hellwarth, Cayla (2009) Celina, OH
G-PV 10'4" #6 OH#44
Scharer, Meghan (2010) Clay, OH
G-PV 10'0" #7
Wasik, Alex (2011) Medina, OH
G-PV 10'0" #8 OH#61

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Shatora (2009) Scott, OH
G-SP 42'11" #1
Ogle, Shanique (2011) Lorain, OH
G-SP 41'3.75" #2 OH#12
Logan, Victoria (2009) Fremont Ross, OH
G-SP 40'9" #3 OH#19
Brown, Maya (2011) Columbian, OH
G-SP 38'0" #4 OH#65
Isom, Brittnae (2010) Elyria, OH
G-SP 36'10" #5
Melvin, Lywanna (2009) Bowling Green, OH
G-SP 36'8" #6 OH#100
Whitley, Jasmine (2011) Rogers, OH
G-SP 36'1.5" #7
Schuster, Katie (2009) Amherst Steele, OH
G-SP 35'3.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perrea, Hillary (2009) Brunswick, OH
G-DT 142'7" #1
Melvin, Lywanna (2009) Bowling Green, OH
G-DT 133'2" #2 OH#14
Bridges, Mary (2010) North Olmsted, OH
G-DT 132'7" #3 OH#15
Lewis, Shatora (2009) Scott, OH
G-DT 131'3" #4
Mcneill, Bridget (2009) Westlake, OH
G-DT 131'0" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x100 48.30 #1
Girls Relay Anthony Wayne, OH
G-4x100 48.47 #2 OH#9
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 48.68 #3
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 48.93 #4 OH#18
Girls Relay Anthony Wayne, OH
G-4x100 48.97 #1 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 49.08 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x100 49.26 #3 pre
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x100 49.35 #5 OH#28
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.35 #6 OH#28
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.74 #4 pre
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.80 #5 pre
Girls Relay Rogers, OH
G-4x100 49.91 #7 OH#43

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Midpark, OH
G-4x200 1:42.12 #1 pre OH#13
Girls Relay Anthony Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:42.25 #1
Girls Relay Anthony Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:42.96 #2 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:43.07 #2 OH#23
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x200 1:43.16 #3
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x200 1:43.38 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:44.18 #4 OH#37
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.57 #4 pre
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x200 1:44.82 #5
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:44.99 #5 pre
Girls Relay Rogers, OH
G-4x200 1:45.09 #6
Girls Relay Rogers, OH
G-4x200 1:45.20 #6 pre
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x200 1:45.39 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:45.87 #8 pre OH#74
Girls Relay Columbian, OH
G-4x200 1:46.07 #9 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:46.11 #7
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x200 1:46.12 #10 pre
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x200 1:46.19 #11 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x200 1:46.25 #12 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Midpark, OH
G-4x400 3:55.40 #1 pre OH#10
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x400 3:56.70 #1
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:57.70 #2 pre OH#25
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x400 3:58.36 #3 pre
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x400 3:58.50 #2 OH#26
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:58.80 #3
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 3:58.90 #4
Girls Relay Westlake, OH
G-4x400 3:59.41 #4 pre OH#32
Girls Relay Westlake, OH
G-4x400 3:59.80 #5
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 4:00.01 #5 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:01.00 #6 OH#41
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x400 4:01.77 #6 pre OH#49
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:01.83 #7 pre
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x400 4:02.32 #8 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:07.20 #1 US#13 OH#1
Girls Relay Findlay, OH
G-4x800 9:17.73 #2 US#49 OH#6
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x800 9:18.06 #3 US#55 OH#8
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:18.15 #4 US#57 OH#10
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x800 9:25.49 #5 OH#15
Girls Relay Avon Lake, OH
G-4x800 9:32.82 #6 OH#30
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x800 9:34.02 #7 OH#33
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x800 9:34.57 #8 OH#34
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:35.57 #9 OH#37
Girls Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
G-4x800 9:39.28 #10 OH#40


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State