Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Invite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-15
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Coxe Cage, Yale U., CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.45 #1 pre US#42 NY#8
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.46 #1
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.47 #2
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-55 6.49 #2 pre
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.50 #3 pre
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-55 6.52 #1 pre
Bentley, Phil (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.55 #3 CT#4
Read, Michael (2010) Barrington, RI
B-55 6.56 #4
Read, Michael (2010) Barrington, RI
B-55 6.56 #4 pre
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.57 #5 pre
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.57 #5 NY#27
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.58 #2 pre
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.60 #6
Prude, Jaquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.60 #7
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.61 #3 pre
Bentley, Phil (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.61 #4 pre
Bentley, Phil (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.61 #6 pre
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.62 #5 pre
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-55 6.62 #6 pre
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.64 #7 pre
Prude, Jaquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.65 #8 pre
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.67 #7 pre
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.68 #8
Burgess, Mark (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.69 #9 pre
Young, Tirrell (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.71 #10 pre CT#21
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.71 #10 pre
Monti, Mike (2011) East Greenwich, RI
B-55 6.71 #10 pre
Read, Michael (2010) Barrington, RI
B-55 6.71 #8 pre
Prude, Jaquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.71 #8 pre
Oliveira, Marco (2011) Mineola, NY
B-55 6.73 #11 pre NY#74
Julue, Abe (2012) Ledyard, CT
B-55 6.73 #12 pre CT#25
Dennis, Daryle-Michael (2011) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.73 #13 pre CT#25
Young, Tirrell (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.74 #12 pre
Lucey, Thomas (2010) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.75 #13 pre
Showers, Chuck (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.75 #14 pre PA#23
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.76 #14 pre NY#91
Oliveira, Marco (2011) Mineola, NY
B-55 6.76 #15 pre
Kernan, Brian (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.76 #15 pre
Chatman, Taquan (2010) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.77 #16 pre
Lucey, Thomas (2010) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.77 #16 pre
Burgess, Mark (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.78 #17 pre
Chatman, Taquan (2010) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.78 #18 pre
Prince, Andrew (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.80 #17 pre
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.80 #19 pre
Wilson, Jordan (2010) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.81 #20 pre
Monti, Mike (2011) East Greenwich, RI
B-55 6.81 #21 pre
Kernan, Brian (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.81 #22 pre
Arrington, Jaah-mel (2010) Albany, NY
B-55 6.81 #23 pre
Julue, Abe (2012) Ledyard, CT
B-55 6.82 #18 pre
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-55 6.83 #24 pre
Prince, Andrew (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.83 #25 pre
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-55 6.84 #19 pre
Olivera, Tyler (2011) Portsmouth, RI
B-55 6.84 #26 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Eric (2010) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 35.51 #1 US#45 CT#2
Prude, Jaquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 35.99 #2 US#98 CT#5
Keller, Kevin (2011) Darien, CT
B-300 36.08 #3 CT#7
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-300 36.27 #4
Hennessy, Jack (2010) Staples, CT
B-300 36.77 #5 CT#18
Fowler, Brandon (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
B-300 36.84 #6 CT#19
Shogbola, Lanre (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 36.87 #7
Mcmullin, Stockton (2011) Darien, CT
B-300 36.88 #8 CT#23
Coger, Anton (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.01 #10 CT#26
Owoye, Dele (2011) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.01 #9 CT#26
Amarucci, Kevin (2010) Wethersfield, CT
B-300 37.03 #11 CT#28
Murphy, Tyler (2011) Wethersfield, CT
B-300 37.12 #12 CT#31
Bond, Keith (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-300 37.17 #13 CT#32
Gallagher, Ryan (2010) Canton, CT
B-300 37.40 #14
Ward, Aelijah (2012) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.40 #15 CT#41
Smith, Shamr (2012) Manchester, CT
B-300 37.63 #16 CT#50
Savvidou, Chris (2012) Woodland Regional, CT
B-300 37.64 #17
Burton, Alan (2010) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.67 #18 CT#52
Keers, Mac (2010) Wilton, CT
B-300 37.68 #19 CT#55
Dennis, Daryle-Michael (2011) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.70 #20 CT#57
Veikos, Mark (2010) Trumbull, CT
B-300 37.95 #23 CT#69

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-400 50.59 #1 NY#12
Rose, Christopher (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-400 50.78 #2 CT#3
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-400 50.79 #3 NY#15
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-400 50.84 #4 NY#16
Akers, Hansel (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-400 50.96 #5
Mount, Tim (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 51.09 #6
Chandler, Jaquell (2010) Shaker, NY
B-400 51.33 #7 NY#25
Hildenbrandt, Zach (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-400 51.43 #8 NY#27
Dolan, Brendan (2010) Shaker, NY
B-400 51.58 #10 NY#31
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-400 51.58 #9 CT#5
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-400 51.69 #11 TX#30
henry, Gavin (2010) Midwood, NY
B-400 51.79 #12
Shogbola, Lanre (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-400 51.84 #13 CT#7
Kosis, Kevin (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-400 51.94 #14 CT#8
Campoli, Brian (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-400 51.99 #15 NY#42

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Devin (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-800 1:55.70 #1 US#40 NY#8
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:57.18 #2 US#90 NY#19
Herman, Chris (2010) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:57.33 #3
Conti, Matt (2010) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:57.50 #4
Wefer, Matt (2010) North Shore, NY
B-800 1:58.86 #5
Kochanek, Reed (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-800 1:59.63 #6 CT#5
Amengual, Cody (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-800 1:59.88 #7 NY#40
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 2:00.41 #8
Digangi, John (2011) Westerly, RI
B-800 2:00.46 #9
Jacobs, Adam (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 2:00.52 #10 NY#50
Bloom, James (2010) Weston, CT
B-800 2:00.90 #11 CT#8
Daly, Patrick (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-800 2:01.64 #12 CT#10
Doran, James (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-800 2:02.07 #13
Ramponi, Scott (2010) Nonnewaug, CT
B-800 2:02.16 #14 CT#11
Ballow, Michael (2010) Clarence, NY
B-800 2:02.35 #15 NY#64
Polo, Ryan (2010) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 2:02.37 #16 CT#12
Farrington, Joey (2010) Bunnell, CT
B-800 2:02.49 #17 CT#14
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-800 2:02.50 #18 NY#66
Lipsman, Jeff (2011) Hall, CT
B-800 2:02.57 #19 CT#15
Hulbert, Kevin (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 2:02.80 #20 NY#71
Rodriguez, Marcos (2012) Tolland, CT
B-800 2:03.16 #21 CT#16
Kern, Sam (2011) Westerly, RI
B-800 2:03.47 #22
McLaughlin, Brian (2010) Barrington, RI
B-800 2:03.56 #23 RI#7
Sutton, Andre (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-800 2:03.75 #24 CT#18
Annelli, Jonathan (2011) Xavier, CT
B-800 2:03.80 #25
Polino, Alex (2011) Clarence, NY
B-800 2:03.94 #26 NY#79
Coolong, Adam (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-800 2:04.02 #27 NY#81
Velasquez, Matt (2010) South Windsor, CT
B-800 2:04.44 #28 CT#19
Omalley, Conor (2010) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-800 2:04.50 #29 NY#85
Schaefer, Austin (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-800 2:04.59 #30
Louis, Carl (2010) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-800 2:04.62 #31 CT#20
Dziedzio, Robert Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-800 2:04.75 #32 NY#89
Delucia, Jake (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-800 2:04.93 #33 CT#21

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hernandez, Francis (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-Mile 4:14.98 #1 US#15 NH#1
Jones, Byron (2010) Westborough, MA
B-Mile 4:16.18 #2 US#23 MA#2
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:16.99 #3
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-Mile 4:18.76 #4
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) Weston, CT
B-Mile 4:19.85 #5 US#55 CT#4
Byrne, Kevin (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.47 #6
Cotton, David (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-Mile 4:22.93 #7 US#94 CT#7
Fraielli, Zachary (2011) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:22.98 #8 US#98 RI#3
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-Mile 4:24.09 #9
LaCoste, Jeff (2011) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-Mile 4:24.46 #10
Cocco, John (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-Mile 4:24.65 #11 CT#9
Place, Sam (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:26.10 #12
Allen, Robert (2011) Cranston West, RI
B-Mile 4:26.50 #13
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-Mile 4:26.54 #14
Tate, Tyler (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:27.31 #15
Reddy, Jared (2010) Methuen, MA
B-Mile 4:27.47 #16
Shirvell, James (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-Mile 4:28.58 #17 OH#7
Jourdain, Joey (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-Mile 4:28.68 #18 NH#10
George, Anthony (2010) West Seneca West, NY
B-Mile 4:29.39 #19 NY#26
Conway, Michael (2010) Hall, CT
B-Mile 4:30.44 #20
Harris, Dan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-Mile 4:30.58 #21 NY#28
Gaetner, Rob Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-Mile 4:30.77 #22 NY#30
Reynolds, Chris (2010) Suffield, CT
B-Mile 4:31.37 #23 CT#13
Pare, Ben (2010) Methuen, MA
B-Mile 4:31.51 #24

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-3000 8:32.42 #1 US#2 CT#1
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-3000 8:33.40 #2 US#3 CT#2
Sienko, Jake (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:40.09 #3
Egan, Ryan (2010) Shaker, NY
B-3000 8:42.27 #4 US#9 NY#4
Doyle, Brian (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:43.13 #5 US#11 RI#2
Meehan, Ryan (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:48.43 #6 US#22 RI#3
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 8:50.04 #7 US#25 PA#10
MacKenzie, Michael (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:52.23 #8 US#32 RI#4
Greco, Nico (2010) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-3000 8:54.82 #9 US#36 CT#5
Hurley, Denis (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-3000 8:56.14 #10 NY#5
Harvey, Kevin Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3000 8:56.98 #11 NY#6
Groves, Max (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-3000 8:57.00 #12 NY#7
Albert, Ian (2011) Xavier, CT
B-3000 8:57.40 #13 CT#6
Gregg, Brendan (2010) West Seneca West, NY
B-3000 9:00.91 #14 NY#9
Kimmey, Sam (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3000 9:03.03 #15 NY#11
Francoeur, Daniel (2010) Conard, CT
B-3000 9:03.51 #16 CT#7
LeDuc, Mike (2010) Canton, CT
B-3000 9:04.03 #17 CT#8
Panetta, James Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3000 9:04.10 #18 NY#12
Corona, John (2010) Xavier, CT
B-3000 9:04.82 #19 CT#9
Levine, Alex (2011) Danbury, CT
B-3000 9:05.46 #20 CT#10
Gallo, Alexander (2011) North Providence, RI
B-3000 9:06.00 #21
Dextradeur, Thomas (2011) Branford, CT
B-3000 9:06.35 #22 CT#11
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-3000 9:06.79 #23 NY#15
Todorov, Mitch (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3000 9:06.89 #24 NY#16
Andraka, Andrew (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 9:07.92 #25 RI#7
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3000 9:08.38 #26 NY#17

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-55H 7.43 #1
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-55H 7.50 #1 pre
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-55H 7.61 #1 pre
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-55H 7.78 #3
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-55H 7.81 #2 pre
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-55H 7.83 #2 pre
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-55H 7.84 #4
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-55H 7.85 #3 pre
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.88 #3 pre
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.88 #4 pre
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-55H 7.90 #4 pre
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.91 #5 pre
Forrest, Timothy (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-55H 7.92 #5 pre
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.93 #6 pre
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.93 #7 pre CT#11
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.95 #5
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-55H 7.96 #8 pre
Forrest, Timothy (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-55H 7.97 #6 pre
Jones, Brandin (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.97 #9 pre
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.98 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Jeune, Matt (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#26 CT#4
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3
McLeod, Grant Shenendehowa, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Antone, Chris Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #2
Wilson, Jordan (2010) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 21'11.5" #3
Kuna, Luke (2010) North Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'10.25" #4
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-LJ 21'3.75" #5
Cohen, Dylan Amity Regional, CT
B-LJ 21'3.5" #6
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strawderman, James (2010) Cranston West, RI
B-PV 15'0" #1
Chandler, Paul (2010) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 55'0.5" #1
Lewis, Nequan Shaker, NY
B-SP 49'5.25" #2
Shumaker, Steve (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-SP 48'9.25" #3

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prendergast, Tyler (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 63'4" #1
Guerra, Arthur (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-WT 59'11.25" #2 US#48 CT#3
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-WT 59'6.5" #3
Choquette, Josh (2011) Plainfield, CT
B-WT 58'9" #4
Adams, Wilson (2010) Barrington, RI
B-WT 58'3" #5
Weintraub, Harry (2010) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-WT 56'8.5" #6
Steele, Remy (2010) Barrington, RI
B-WT 56'0.75" #7
Summers, Brandon (2010) John Jay, NY
B-WT 49'5.75" #8 NY#16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:31.64 #1
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x200 1:32.21 #2
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:32.44 #3
Boys Relay Albany, NY
B-4x200 1:33.10 #4
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:33.46 #1
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:33.52 #2 PA#25
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:33.71 #5
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:34.11 #6 NY#37
Boys Relay Levittown, NY
B-4x200 1:34.12 #1
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x200 1:34.37 #7 NY#42
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x200 1:34.39 #2 CT#7
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x200 1:34.52 #8
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:34.82 #3
Boys Relay Hartford Public, CT
B-4x200 1:34.85 #9
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x200 1:35.20 #4
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.49 #5 NY#63

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:24.57 #1 US#36 PA#6
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:27.36 #2
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x400 3:27.98 #3
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x400 3:28.32 #4 CT#3
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x400 3:29.45 #1 CT#5
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:31.11 #1
Boys Relay Ballston Spa, NY
B-4x400 3:31.69 #5 NY#49
Boys Relay Woodland Regional, CT
B-4x400 3:32.90 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 7:57.63 #1
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 7:58.45 #2 US#25 NY#9
Boys Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-4x800 7:59.35 #3 US#33 NJ#5
Boys Relay Ballston Spa, NY
B-4x800 8:03.78 #4
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x800 8:04.48 #1 US#67 CT#2
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 8:07.31 #5
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 8:13.61 #6
Boys Relay Clarence, NY
B-4x800 8:15.59 #1
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 8:16.87 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-DMR 10:16.94 #1
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:19.98 #2
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:22.92 #3
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:23.13 #4 US#18 NY#6
Boys Relay Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-DMR 10:30.63 #5 US#36 NY#8
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-DMR 10:30.86 #6 US#37 NY#9
Boys Relay William E. Grady, NY
B-DMR 10:36.63 #7 US#45 NY#11
Boys Relay Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-DMR 10:38.24 #1 US#51 NY#13
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-DMR 10:43.74 #1 US#77 NY#19
Boys Relay La Salle Ins, NY
B-DMR 10:44.09 #8
Boys Relay Methuen, MA
B-DMR 10:44.10 #9
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:44.39 #2 US#80 NY#20
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-DMR 10:45.08 #10 NY#21
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-DMR 10:45.99 #2
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-DMR 10:46.50 #3 NY#24
Boys Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-DMR 10:46.69 #3
Boys Relay Levittown, NY
B-DMR 10:49.29 #4 NY#27
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:49.56 #5 NY#28
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-DMR 10:51.23 #6 NY#29
Boys Relay Manchester, CT
B-DMR 10:51.38 #11
Boys Relay Tolland, CT
B-DMR 10:55.25 #4
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:57.40 #5 PA#18
Boys Relay Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-DMR 10:59.04 #6 NY#33

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.12 #1
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.17 #1 pre
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.18 #2
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.20 #3
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.24 #4 pre
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.26 #1 pre
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.32 #2 pre
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.34 #3 pre
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.35 #2 pre
Williams, Jetiea Far Rockaway, NY
G-55 7.35 #5 pre
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.37 #3 pre
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-55 7.37 #4 DE#3
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.39 #5
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-55 7.39 #6 pre
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.40 #7 pre
Williams, Jetiea Far Rockaway, NY
G-55 7.41 #4 pre
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.42 #6
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.43 #5 pre
Williams, Jetiea Far Rockaway, NY
G-55 7.43 #7
Cooper, Tyra (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-55 7.43 #8 pre DE#5
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.44 #9 pre
Rothmiller, Angela (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-55 7.45 #10 pre
Haynes, Jillian (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55 7.45 #6 pre NY#51
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.45 #7 pre
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.45 #8 pre
Haynes, Jillian (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55 7.46 #11 pre
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.47 #12 pre
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-55 7.47 #9 pre
Cooper, Tyra (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-55 7.49 #10 pre
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.50 #11 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kureczka, Nikki (2011) Berlin, CT
G-300 41.38 #1 CT#5
Mason, Monique (2010) Hartford Public, CT
G-300 41.73 #2
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-300 41.93 #3
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.93 #4
Lascelles, Tobiann (2010) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.02 #5 CT#15
Bobinski, Katie (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-300 42.04 #6
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-300 42.17 #7
Wilborne, Jenna (2011) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 42.18 #8
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-300 42.30 #9 CT#16
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-300 42.55 #10 CT#19
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-300 42.59 #11
Muro, Ali (2011) Masuk, CT
G-300 42.76 #12
Escalante, Melanie (2011) New Canaan, CT
G-300 42.78 #13 CT#24
Block, Turner (2013) Staples, CT
G-300 42.81 #14
Deer, Chantelle (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.92 #15
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.93 #16 CT#29

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 55.43 #1 US#12 NY#3
Quiah, Angie (2010) Hope, RI
G-400 57.52 #2
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-400 57.88 #3 US#89 DE#3
Klein, Kathleen (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 58.74 #4 NY#19
Presley, Shayna (2010) Windsor, CT
G-400 58.87 #5 CT#1
Boughtwood, Anna Columbia, ID
G-400 59.44 #6 ID#1
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-400 59.69 #7 CT#2
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-400 59.74 #8 NY#28
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 59.91 #9 CT#3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burtnick, Alexandra (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:18.05 #1 NY#18
Simmons, Carly (2010) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:19.41 #2 DE#5
Wilson, Sarah (2011) Suffield, CT
G-800 2:19.75 #3 CT#3
Kates, Kristina (2011) Greenwich, NY
G-800 2:20.20 #4 NY#30
Barrett, Elizabeth (2010) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-800 2:20.34 #5
Westby, Catherine (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:20.58 #6 NY#35
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-800 2:20.65 #7 NY#36
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-800 2:21.42 #8 NY#45
Marzano, Liano (2012) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-800 2:21.66 #9 NJ#38
Fontana, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:21.94 #10
Harrington, Sophia (2010) Conard, CT
G-800 2:22.17 #11 CT#6
MacDonald, Margaret (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:22.40 #12 NY#49
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:22.42 #13
Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) Conard, CT
G-800 2:22.77 #14
Sheridan, Melissa (2011) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:22.94 #15 NY#54
White, Jonelle (2010) Midwood, NY
G-800 2:23.00 #16
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-800 2:23.29 #17
Dunn, Zosia (2010) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:23.32 #18 NY#56
Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) Ballston Spa, NY
G-800 2:23.68 #19

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-Mile 4:57.15 #1 US#25 CT#1
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-Mile 4:57.16 #2
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 4:58.49 #3 US#31 DE#1
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 4:58.83 #4
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-Mile 4:59.02 #5 US#33 CT#2
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:00.12 #6
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-Mile 5:04.25 #7
Barry, Sarah (2010) Barrington, RI
G-Mile 5:06.11 #8
Keating, Molly (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 5:06.64 #9 US#77 RI#2
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-Mile 5:06.81 #10 US#78 CT#3
Davis, Kellie (13) Career Magnet, CT
G-Mile 5:10.14 #11 CT#8
Salter, Rebecca (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:12.05 #12
Howley, Katherine (2010) Ridgefield, CT
G-Mile 5:12.32 #13 CT#9
Sara, Lauren (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-Mile 5:14.02 #14 CT#10
Stalica, Gina (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-Mile 5:14.91 #15 NY#35
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-Mile 5:15.68 #16 CT#11
Wiggins, Priscilla (2012) George School, PA
G-Mile 5:15.73 #17
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:16.30 #18

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3000 9:44.85 #1 US#3 NY#2
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 9:57.38 #2 US#5 NY#4
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:01.76 #3 US#8 NY#5
Sara, Lauren (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-3000 10:03.07 #4 US#11 CT#1
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:06.74 #5 US#12 NY#7
Goutos, Cassandra (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:06.80 #6 US#13 NY#8
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:10.31 #7 US#18 NY#12
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:12.71 #8
Moriarity, Heather (2012) Ludlowe, CT
G-3000 10:14.46 #9 US#24 CT#2
Anderson, Kiersten (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:14.91 #10 US#26 NY#17
Jones, Abigail (2011) Barrington, RI
G-3000 10:17.00 #11
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-3000 10:20.44 #12 US#39 NY#26
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:20.70 #13
Klein, Danielle (2010) Trumbull, CT
G-3000 10:21.70 #14 US#42 CT#3
Beaudette, Stephanie (2010) Bay View, RI
G-3000 10:22.41 #15 US#44 RI#2
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-3000 10:22.63 #16 US#45 CT#4
Montefusco, Lucia (2010) Levittown, NY
G-3000 10:23.04 #17 US#48 NY#30
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:24.88 #18 US#53 NY#33
Kerr, Lindsay (2010) Northwest Lehigh, PA
G-3000 10:25.70 #19 US#55 PA#11
Capozzi, Michelle (2010) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-3000 10:26.91 #20 US#61 NJ#1
Birkhold, Carly (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-3000 10:28.27 #21 US#65 CT#5
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:30.73 #22 NY#43
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-3000 10:31.76 #23
Cyrus, Rachael (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:34.10 #24 NY#47
Westcott, Jordan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:37.90 #25 NY#53
Colella, Arianna (2010) Cranston West, RI
G-3000 10:38.11 #26
Harbison, Sam (2012) Great Valley, PA
G-3000 10:38.75 #27 PA#18
Malinowski, Molly (2011) Barrington, RI
G-3000 10:39.01 #28
Elkins, Maddie (2011) Westhill, CT
G-3000 10:40.06 #29 CT#6
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:41.71 #30 NY#61
Wilk, Riley (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:42.16 #31 NY#62
Connelly, Erin (2012) Tolland, CT
G-3000 10:42.24 #32 CT#7
LeClair, Brandy (2012) Fitch, CT
G-3000 10:42.41 #33 CT#8
Hungerford, Meredith (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:43.26 #34 NY#68

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 7.90 #1 US#1 NY#1
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.03 #1 pre
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.12 #2 US#11 NY#4
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.13 #2 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.18 #1 pre
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.27 #2 pre
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) Brockton, MA
G-55H 8.45 #3
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) Brockton, MA
G-55H 8.45 #3 pre
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.50 #4 pre
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.56 #3 pre
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.57 #4
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.60 #5
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55H 8.64 #5 pre
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.67 #6 pre
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) Brockton, MA
G-55H 8.68 #4 pre
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-55H 8.70 #6
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-55H 8.70 #7 pre
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55H 8.72 #7
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-55H 8.72 #8
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-55H 8.75 #8 pre
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-55H 8.76 #5 pre
Ciraulo, Jessica (2010) Mohonasen, NY
G-55H 8.77 #9 pre NY#35
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55H 8.80 #6 pre
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-55H 8.83 #7 pre
Ciraulo, Jessica (2010) Mohonasen, NY
G-55H 8.91 #8 pre
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.95 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Raymond, Ashley (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #1
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #2 NY#21
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #3
Lascelles, Tobiann (2010) Bloomfield, CT
G-LJ 16'6.5" #4 CT#16

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ando, Emily (2010) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #1
Bone, Robin (2012) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #3
Watts, Katie (2013) Valley Regional, CT
G-PV 10'0" #4
Banning, Jessica Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'0" #4
Litvak, Erica (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-SP 42'7.25" #1
Smith, Kolbi (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-SP 37'8.75" #2
Gonzales, Amelia (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
G-SP 34'8" #3
Leno, Jennifer (2010) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 34'5.25" #4
Smith, Chadran (2010) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 34'3.75" #5
Marakovits, Kelsey (2011) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-SP 34'0.25" #6 CT#19
Goodwin, Tiffany East Meadow, NY
G-SP 33'11" #7
Swenson, Emily (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-SP 33'6.25" #8

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Karina (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 46'2.5" #1
Clark, Amanda (2010) Smithfield, RI
G-WT 43'7.75" #2
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-WT 43'0.25" #3
Elgar, Georgia (2010) Smithfield, RI
G-WT 41'5.75" #4
McFetters, Robyn (2011) Barrington, RI
G-WT 41'5.5" #5
Mintzer, Charlotte (2010) Barrington, RI
G-WT 41'2" #6
Furjanic, Corrine (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 40'7.5" #7
Clark, Amie (2012) Smithfield, RI
G-WT 39'0.25" #8 RI#19
Santiago, Irene (2011) John Jay, NY
G-WT 35'0.25" #9 NY#19
Savannah, Gordon (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 34'11.75" #10 NY#20
Cousens, Rebecca (2012) Portsmouth, RI
G-WT 34'10" #11
Robataille, kayla Plainfield, CT
G-WT 32'2.25" #12 CT#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:43.25 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x200 1:45.45 #1 US#77 NY#13
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:46.37 #2
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:46.85 #2
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:47.31 #1 CT#7
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:47.77 #3
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x200 1:47.81 #4
Girls Relay Baldwin, NY
G-4x200 1:48.12 #3 NY#30
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:48.15 #4 NY#32
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:48.19 #5 NY#33
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x200 1:48.46 #6
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:48.53 #7
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x200 1:48.59 #5 NY#35
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x200 1:48.70 #8 CT#9
Girls Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:48.99 #2 NY#38
Girls Relay Toll Gate, RI
G-4x200 1:49.57 #6
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x200 1:49.77 #9
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x200 1:49.94 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:58.66 #1 US#35 CT#1
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 4:00.20 #2
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 4:01.13 #1 US#62 CT#3
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x400 4:01.82 #2 US#71 NY#17
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 4:03.62 #3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:03.87 #4
Girls Relay Baldwin, NY
G-4x400 4:07.72 #5
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:08.70 #6
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:08.83 #1
Girls Relay Tatnall, DE
G-4x400 4:08.92 #7
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x400 4:09.10 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:22.63 #1
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:26.83 #2
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x800 9:35.12 #1 US#65 NY#24
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x800 9:36.35 #2 US#71 NY#26
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-4x800 9:36.71 #1
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:44.00 #3
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:44.04 #2
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:46.42 #3
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:46.53 #3
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:46.67 #4
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:49.42 #5
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:50.97 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 11:52.36 #1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 11:54.46 #2
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:05.71 #3 US#8 NY#4
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:06.19 #4 US#9 NY#5
Girls Relay Tatnall, DE
G-DMR 12:07.59 #5 US#13 DE#1
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-DMR 12:14.62 #6 US#20 NY#8
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-DMR 12:18.41 #7 US#25 NY#12
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 12:20.27 #8 US#27 NY#14
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:26.73 #1
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-DMR 12:27.09 #9
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 12:28.12 #10
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:31.50 #11 US#39 NY#17
Girls Relay Conard, CT
G-DMR 12:33.35 #1 US#47 CT#1
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-DMR 12:36.90 #2 US#58 CT#3
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-DMR 12:37.63 #2
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:47.32 #12
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-DMR 12:48.40 #3 US#84 NY#24
Girls Relay Hamden, CT
G-DMR 12:50.44 #1 US#90 CT#5
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-DMR 12:50.97 #4
Girls Relay Carmel, NY
G-DMR 12:54.52 #5
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-DMR 12:56.91 #3 CT#6
Girls Relay Pawling, NY
G-DMR 13:02.30 #4 NY#30
Girls Relay Levittown, NY
G-DMR 13:03.64 #6 NY#31
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-DMR 13:03.71 #5 PA#19
Girls Relay Manchester, CT
G-DMR 13:08.36 #7 CT#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State