Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region - Amherst
Date: 2010-05-26
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Amherst, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.90 #1 pre w(-1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.83 #1 w(-1.6)
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 21.90 #1 pre w(0)
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.95 #2 pre w(-1)
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 22.04 #2 w(-1.6)
Fitzgerald, Denzel (2010) Bowsher, OH
B-200 22.23 #3 OH#29 w(-1.6)
Fitzgerald, Denzel (2010) Bowsher, OH
B-200 22.36 #3 pre w(0)
Pace, Lorenzo (2010) Brunswick, OH
B-200 22.45 #4 pre OH#46 w(-1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Nick (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-400 49.24 #1
Cook, Brian (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-400 49.35 #1 pre OH#29
Mccoy, William (2010) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-400 49.37 #2
Young, Aaron (2010) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.73 #3
Cook, Brian (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-400 49.75 #4
Mccoy, William (2010) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-400 49.97 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-800 1:52.69 #1 US#68 OH#6
McKee, Evan (2010) Medina, OH
B-800 1:54.47 #2 OH#14
Heaton, Hunter (2010) Medina, OH
B-800 1:56.46 #3 OH#36
Baum, Evan (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:56.93 #4 OH#46
Galang, Drew (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:57.64 #5 OH#62
Lenart, Daniel (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-800 1:57.96 #6 OH#71
Shields, Ryan (2012) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:58.25 #7 OH#79
Hoffman, Robert (2011) Clay, OH
B-800 1:58.31 #8 OH#80
Yankovich, Ryan (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-800 1:58.75 #9 OH#86
McKnight, Connor (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:58.89 #10 OH#91
Stringham, Alex (2010) Perrysburg, OH
B-800 1:59.31 #11
Poggiali, Lucas (2012) Sandusky, OH
B-800 1:59.68 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-1600 4:11.99 #1
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-1600 4:12.70 #2
Pritchard, Alex (2010) Lexington, OH
B-1600 4:17.58 #3 OH#8
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-1600 4:18.97 #4 OH#12
Turissini, Gregory (2011) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:21.74 #5 OH#30

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodwin, Andrew (2010) Celina, OH
B-3200 9:14.93 #1
Povitsky, Dan (2010) Revere, OH
B-3200 9:23.39 #2 OH#15
Barnes, Jacob (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-3200 9:23.69 #3 OH#16
Knack, David (2011) Medina, OH
B-3200 9:24.85 #4
Link, Matt (2010) Avon Lake, OH
B-3200 9:27.24 #5 OH#22
Tropf, Jordan (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:36.04 #6 OH#36
Kraus, Ryan (2011) Defiance, OH
B-3200 9:37.17 #7 OH#38
Eldridge, Tom (2010) Rocky River, OH
B-3200 9:38.12 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.15 #1 US#45 w(-2.8)
Hines, Justin (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-110H 14.37 #1 pre OH#10 w(-0.9)
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.42 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Hines, Justin (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-110H 14.50 #2 w(-2.8)
Bowens, Jarred (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-110H 14.60 #3 OH#25 w(-2.8)
Duhart, Gerren (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-110H 14.65 #4 OH#29 w(-2.8)
Bowens, Jarred (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-110H 14.70 #2 pre w(-2)
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.70 #5 w(-2.8)
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.76 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Duhart, Gerren (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-110H 14.88 #4 pre w(-2)
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-110H 14.88 #6 pre w(-2)
Bossard, Nick (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-110H 14.97 #7 pre w(-2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 37.35 #1
Duhart, Gerren (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 38.12 #2 OH#8
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-300H 38.82 #1 pre
Buehrer, Noah (2011) Clay, OH
B-300H 38.91 #3 OH#30
Duhart, Gerren (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 39.01 #2 pre
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-300H 39.02 #4
Hines, Justin (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-300H 39.04 #5 OH#35
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 39.39 #3 pre
Buehrer, Noah (2011) Clay, OH
B-300H 39.43 #4 pre
Talley, Ashton (2010) Lexington, OH
B-300H 39.59 #5 pre OH#48
Hines, Justin (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-300H 39.64 #7 pre
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-300H 39.90 #6 pre
Davis, Fred (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 39.90 #8 pre
Gajewski, James Lakewood, OH
B-300H 39.93 #9 pre
Stump, Josh (2011) Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 40.01 #10 pre OH#75
Davis, Fred (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 40.27 #6
Talley, Ashton (2010) Lexington, OH
B-300H 40.31 #7
Gerhart, Noel (2010) St Francis De Sales, OH
B-300H 40.35 #11 pre
Nunn, Brandon (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 40.68 #12 pre
Smith, Cody (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-300H 40.74 #13 pre
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-300H 40.86 #8
Jackson, Anthony (2010) Highland, OH
B-300H 40.87 #14 pre
Smetzer, Derek (2010) Ashland, OH
B-300H 41.89 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muff, Deverin (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Parrish, Tyler (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Nowak, Craig (2010) Whitmer, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Hassen, Mo (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nogueras, Christian (2012) Lorain, OH
B-LJ 23'3.25" #1 w(2.7)
Mogilnicki, David (2010) Midpark, OH
B-LJ 22'10.5" #2 w(6)
Chronister, Nathan (3) Highland, OH
B-LJ 22'7.75" #3 OH#9 w(1.5)
Williams, Marquez (2010) Lima, OH
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4 w(2.3)
Spann, Darien (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-LJ 22'2.75" #5 w(2.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zvosec, Matt (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 14'8" #1
Stenger, Matt (2010) Olmsted Falls, OH
B-PV 14'4" #2
Siebenalle, Patrick (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'4" #3 OH#26
Howe, James (2010) Springfield, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4
Krcal, Craig (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5
Schoen, Kevin (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-SP 68'7" #1
Chbeir, Elias (2011) Westlake, OH
B-SP 54'8.25" #2 OH#20
Slane, Casey (2011) Harding, OH
B-SP 54'1" #3 OH#30
Baker, Paul (2010) Ashland, OH
B-SP 52'11" #4
Green, Nick (2010) Wapakoneta, OH
B-SP 52'10.5" #5 OH#42
Wormle, Christopher (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-SP 52'10.25" #6 OH#43
Braun, Jesse (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-SP 51'9" #7
Lozar, Zack (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 51'6.5" #8 OH#61
Papay, Zac (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-SP 50'11" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-DT 193'7" #1 US#14 OH#4
Neu, Conner (2011) Midpark, OH
B-DT 179'5" #2
Ballenger, Josh (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-DT 165'9" #3 OH#16

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.29 #1 OH#5
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x100 42.36 #2 OH#8
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x100 42.71 #3 OH#24
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x100 42.81 #4 OH#27
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x100 42.87 #5 OH#30
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x100 42.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x100 43.00 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 43.07 #3 pre
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x100 43.09 #4 pre
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.11 #6 OH#48
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x100 43.32 #5 pre
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.41 #6 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x100 43.45 #7 pre OH#73
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #8 pre OH#74
Boys Relay Westlake, OH
B-4x100 43.71 #9 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x100 43.73 #10 pre OH#91
Boys Relay Mansfield, OH
B-4x100 43.94 #11 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x100 44.00 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:27.99 #1
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:28.18 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:28.39 #2 OH#16
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:28.57 #2 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:29.04 #3 OH#33
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:29.16 #4
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:29.24 #5 OH#37
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:29.54 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x200 1:29.60 #4 pre OH#44
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:29.79 #5 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:29.80 #6 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x200 1:29.82 #6
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x200 1:29.87 #7
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x200 1:29.98 #7 pre
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.14 #8 pre
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.61 #8
Boys Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
B-4x200 1:30.87 #9 pre OH#86
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:31.33 #10 pre
Boys Relay Mansfield, OH
B-4x200 1:31.62 #11 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:31.84 #12 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x200 1:32.00 #13 pre
Boys Relay Garfield Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.45 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x400 3:20.03 #1 OH#15
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:20.66 #2 OH#19
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x400 3:20.75 #3 OH#21
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:20.84 #4
Boys Relay Bowsher, OH
B-4x400 3:21.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bowsher, OH
B-4x400 3:22.02 #5
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x400 3:22.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:22.43 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:23.12 #4 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x400 3:23.23 #5 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x400 3:24.17 #6 pre
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x400 3:24.34 #6 OH#58

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 7:51.53 #1 US#92 OH#8
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:52.52 #2 OH#10
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x800 7:55.35 #3 OH#14
Boys Relay Avon Lake, OH
B-4x800 7:59.74 #4 OH#23
Boys Relay Revere, MA
B-4x800 8:01.19 #5 MA#30
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x800 8:02.12 #6 OH#32

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-100 12.17 #1 OH#6 w(-1.1)
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 12.17 #2 OH#6 w(-1.1)
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.21 #1 pre OH#10 w(-1.5)
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-100 12.21 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 12.22 #2 pre w(-1.8)
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.28 #3 w(-1.1)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-100 12.49 #4 w(-1.1)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.50 #4 pre OH#35 w(-1.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jade (2011) Bowsher, OH
G-200 24.77 #1 pre OH#9 w(0.2)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 24.78 #2 pre w(0)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 24.80 #1 w(-1.9)
Brown, Jade (2011) Bowsher, OH
G-200 24.96 #2 w(-1.9)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.15 #3 OH#16 w(-1.9)
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-200 25.17 #3 pre OH#17 w(0)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.18 #4 pre w(0.2)
Gardner, Kaila (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.23 #4 OH#21 w(-1.9)
Gardner, Kaila (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.23 #5 pre w(0.2)
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-200 25.25 #5 w(-1.9)
Williams, Lexis (2012) Marine City, MI
G-200 25.34 #6 pre MI#6 w(0)
Williams, Lexis (2012) Marine City, MI
G-200 25.45 #6 w(-1.9)
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-200 25.77 #7 pre OH#37 w(0.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 54.97 #1 US#59 OH#4
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-400 56.17 #2
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-400 56.64 #1 pre
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 56.95 #2 pre
Marquard, Abigail (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.44 #3 OH#46
Harper, Carlea (2011) Fremont Ross, OH
G-400 58.48 #3 pre OH#48
Graff, Jillian (2011) Medina, OH
G-400 58.56 #4
Harper, Carlea (2011) Fremont Ross, OH
G-400 58.65 #5
Marquard, Abigail (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.79 #4 pre
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-400 59.07 #5 pre
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-400 59.25 #6
Vitou, Olivia Rocky River, OH
G-400 59.30 #7 OH#78
Crockett, Tami (2010) Start, OH
G-400 59.31 #7 pre
Vitou, Olivia Rocky River, OH
G-400 59.42 #6 pre
Delong, Julie (2010) St. Joseph, OH
G-400 59.51 #9 pre
Crockett, Tami (2010) Start, OH
G-400 59.55 #8
Graff, Jillian (2011) Medina, OH
G-400 59.67 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-800 2:11.01 #1
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:11.36 #2 US#62 OH#7
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:13.60 #3 OH#11
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:13.92 #4 OH#13
Riley, Erin (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:15.71 #5 OH#16
Muller, Alexx (2010) Brunswick, OH
G-800 2:17.22 #6 OH#33
Krizman, Kaitlyn (2010) Central Catholic, OH
G-800 2:17.95 #7
O'Keefe, Megan (2012) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:18.71 #8 OH#54
Tate, Charlotte (2012) Westlake, OH
G-800 2:19.61 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 4:47.23 #1 US#9 OH#1
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-1600 4:58.13 #2
Corbin, Shaina (2011) Ashland, OH
G-1600 5:05.25 #3
Duncan, Lauren (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-1600 5:07.40 #4 OH#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-3200 10:42.73 #1 US#66 OH#1
Wagner, Meredith (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-3200 10:46.98 #2 US#91 OH#3
Fischer, Clare (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 10:56.44 #3 OH#6
Fischer, Abby (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:02.10 #4 OH#8
Link, Katy (2012) Unknown, UN
G-3200 11:06.66 #5
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-3200 11:08.70 #6 OH#14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahan, Racheal (2011) Mansfield, OH
G-100H 14.99 #1 OH#19 w(-2.7)
Mahan, Racheal (2011) Mansfield, OH
G-100H 15.07 #1 pre w(-1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 40.88 #1 US#3 OH#1
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 42.61 #1 pre
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-300H 43.69 #2 US#89 OH#12
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 44.71 #3 OH#22
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 44.80 #2 pre
Mahan, Racheal (2011) Mansfield, OH
G-300H 44.91 #4
Mccaulley, Fontain (2010) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-300H 44.99 #5 OH#27
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-300H 45.71 #3 pre
Mahan, Racheal (2011) Mansfield, OH
G-300H 46.03 #5 pre
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-300H 46.17 #6 OH#61
Shymske, Valerie (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 46.22 #4 pre OH#66
Shymske, Valerie (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 46.26 #7
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-300H 46.78 #6 pre
Mccaulley, Fontain (2010) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-300H 47.09 #7 pre
Anderson, Darlene (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-300H 47.35 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Taylor (2011) Medina, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Beach, Kalpana (2011) Westlake, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Mckee, Renee (2011) Midpark, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Hayzlett, Megan (2013) Wapakoneta, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Toth, Kristen (2011) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OH#43

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-LJ 19'0.75" #1 w(3.3)
Hudec, Nicole (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 w(2.9)
Harris, Brenae (2011) Harding, OH
G-LJ 18'1.5" #3 OH#6 w(0.1)
Green, Brittany (2011) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-LJ 18'0.5" #4 OH#8 w(1.7)
Davis, Kalonna (2010) Bowsher, OH
G-LJ 17'10.75" #5 w(3.4)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-LJ 17'9.75" #6 w(3.4)
Anderson, Darlene (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #7 w(4.2)
Goins, Kirsten (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-LJ 17'1" #8 OH#26 w(1.3)
Baldwin, Kia (2010) Harding, OH
G-LJ 17'0.5" #9 w(7.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Alex (2011) Medina, OH
G-PV 10'8" #1
Krieger, Briana (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 10'0" #2
Silva, Ellen (2011) Fremont Ross, OH
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogle, Shanique (2011) Lorain, OH
G-SP 41'11" #1
Neal, Kyesha (2012) Findlay, OH
G-SP 41'0" #2 OH#16
Poljak, Jasmin (2011) Midpark, OH
G-SP 38'1.5" #3
Whitley, Jasmine (2011) Rogers, OH
G-SP 38'0" #4 OH#58
Blakely, Taylor (2011) Norwalk, OH
G-SP 36'0.5" #5 OH#90
Brown, Maya (2011) Columbian, OH
G-SP 36'0" #6 OH#92
Harbin, Destiny (2010) Lorain, OH
G-SP 35'9" #7
Sturt, Alyeska (2012) St. Ursula, OH
G-SP 35'7.75" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bridges, Mary (2010) North Olmsted, OH
G-DT 142'9" #1
Wesner, Megan (2011) Ashland, OH
G-DT 122'11" #2
Demyan, Grace (2011) Midview, OH
G-DT 121'5" #3 OH#47
Stein, Jill (2010) Columbian, OH
G-DT 121'1" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x100 48.80 #1 pre OH#18
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.11 #1 OH#28
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x100 49.17 #2
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.34 #3
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.61 #2 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.71 #3 pre OH#42
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x100 49.71 #4 OH#42
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.71 #5
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x100 49.85 #6 OH#55
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.98 #4 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:40.74 #1 US#55 OH#7
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x200 1:41.87 #2 US#100 OH#14
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:42.40 #3 OH#17
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.42 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x200 1:42.60 #2 pre
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x200 1:43.47 #4 OH#31
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x200 1:43.82 #5 OH#34
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.95 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:44.90 #4 pre OH#48
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x200 1:45.43 #5 pre
Girls Relay Start, OH
G-4x200 1:46.13 #6 pre OH#74
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x200 1:46.37 #7 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:46.42 #6 OH#84
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:46.49 #8 pre
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x200 1:46.82 #9 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:50.19 #1 US#48 OH#4
Girls Relay Midpark, OH
G-4x400 3:51.57 #2 US#68 OH#6
Girls Relay Midpark, OH
G-4x400 3:53.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 3:53.60 #3 OH#11
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:53.88 #2 pre
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x400 3:55.75 #4 OH#18
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:56.15 #3 pre OH#21
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:56.23 #5
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 3:57.51 #4 pre
Girls Relay Ashland, OH
G-4x400 3:58.97 #5 pre OH#35
Girls Relay Ashland, OH
G-4x400 3:59.14 #6
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x400 3:59.67 #6 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x400 4:00.24 #7 pre OH#40
Girls Relay Start, OH
G-4x400 4:03.52 #8 pre
Girls Relay Start, OH
G-4x400 4:04.52 #7
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x400 4:04.92 #9 pre OH#78

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:09.87 #1 US#28 OH#2
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:16.76 #2
Girls Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
G-4x800 9:19.03 #3 US#76 OH#6
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x800 9:21.76 #4 OH#10
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x800 9:25.86 #5 OH#18
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:28.92 #6 OH#24
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x800 9:31.16 #7 OH#29
Girls Relay Ashland, OH
G-4x800 9:33.22 #8 OH#35
Girls Relay St. Ursula, OH
G-4x800 9:39.37 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State