Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Amherst Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-27
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Amherst, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.83 #1 pre OH#6 w(0.2)
Nogueras, Christian (2012) Lorain, OH
B-100 10.84 #2 pre w(3.2)
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-100 10.86 #3 pre w(3.2)
Levert, Ernest (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-100 10.96 #5 pre w(3.2)
Wood, Eric (2011) Clay, OH
B-100 11.00 #6 pre w(3.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 21.66 #1 w(-1.1)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.66 #2 w(-1.1)
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 21.96 #3 w(-1.1)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.01 #1 pre w(-1.9)
Tuck, Malik (2011) Medina, OH
B-200 22.13 #4 w(-1.1)
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 22.16 #2 pre w(-2.1)
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 22.25 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Pongallo, Brian (2011) Olmsted Falls, OH
B-200 22.29 #5 w(-1.1)
Tuck, Malik (2011) Medina, OH
B-200 22.50 #4 pre w(-2.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-400 48.08 #1 OH#5
Owens, Nick (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-400 48.41 #2 OH#7
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 48.62 #3 OH#9
Owens, Nick (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-400 48.86 #1 pre
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-400 48.92 #2 pre
Cook, Brian (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-400 49.03 #4 OH#15
Tipton, Kieth (2011) Bowsher, OH
B-400 49.07 #5 OH#17
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 49.10 #3 pre
Tipton, Kieth (2011) Bowsher, OH
B-400 49.28 #5 pre
Cook, Brian (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-400 49.92 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-800 1:52.08 #1 US#44 OH#5
Wilkes-Sh, D'Angelo (2012) Bowsher, OH
B-800 1:54.98 #2 OH#19
Galang, Drew (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:56.95 #3 OH#49
Lenart, Daniel (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-800 1:57.86 #4
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-800 1:58.42 #5 OH#88
Sparks, Tyler (2012) Norwalk, OH
B-800 1:58.46 #6
Poggiali, Luc (2012) Sandusky, OH
B-800 1:58.97 #7
Gorney, Jacob (2011) Whitmer, OH
B-800 1:59.04 #8
Berryman, Jacob (2012) Fremont Ross, OH
B-800 1:59.22 #9
Housley, Justin (2010) Avon Lake, OH
B-800 1:59.92 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-1600 4:15.00 #1
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-1600 4:17.60 #2
Turissini, Gregory (2011) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:18.85 #3 OH#19
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:19.67 #4
Maiorca, Francesco Avon Lake, OH
B-1600 4:21.74 #5 OH#35
Robinson, Robert (2012) Medina, OH
B-1600 4:21.87 #6 OH#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knack, David (2011) Medina, OH
B-3200 9:16.39 #1 OH#5
St., Jack (2011) Westlake, OH
B-3200 9:16.80 #2 OH#6
Jackosky, Nick (2012) Lakewood, OH
B-3200 9:17.95 #3 OH#7
Budge, Kevin (2011) Bowling Green, OH
B-3200 9:25.61 #4 OH#16
Lavoy, Scott (2011) St. Francis, OH
B-3200 9:29.98 #5 OH#27
Sweeney, John (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:30.82 #6
Kraus, Ryan (2011) Maumee, OH
B-3200 9:31.44 #7 OH#33

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 13.90 #1 pre w(3.3)
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 13.92 #1 w(-2.2)
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-110H 14.45 #2 pre OH#8 w(1.7)
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.57 #3 pre w(3.3)
Meyers, Mark (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-110H 14.67 #2 OH#19 w(-2.2)
Gambrell, Derjuan (2011) Rogers, OH
B-110H 14.67 #3 w(-2.2)
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-110H 14.72 #4 pre w(1.7)
Seals, Tyree (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-110H 14.73 #5 pre OH#25 w(1.7)
Bossard, Nick (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-110H 14.73 #6 pre w(3.3)
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.77 #4 w(-2.2)
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-110H 14.87 #5 w(-2.2)
Johnson, Romey (2011) Parma, OH
B-110H 14.91 #7 pre w(3.3)
Meyers, Mark (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-110H 14.98 #8 pre w(1.7)
Bossard, Nick (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-110H 14.99 #6 w(-2.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 36.98 #1
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-300H 38.47 #2 OH#13
Hueston, Randall (2011) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-300H 39.14 #3
Bossard, Nick (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-300H 39.22 #4 OH#34
Switzer, Andru (2013) Lexington, OH
B-300H 39.46 #5 OH#45
Smith, Cody (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-300H 39.71 #6
Towns, Chris (2012) Start, OH
B-300H 39.78 #7
Stump, Josh (2011) Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 39.89 #8
Buehrer, Noah (2011) Clay, OH
B-300H 40.14 #9
Chustz, Anthony (2011) Lima, OH
B-300H 40.35 #10
Laux, Logan (2012) Celina, OH
B-300H 40.58 #11
Webster, Logan (2012) Lexington, OH
B-300H 41.07 #12

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Tyler (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Renner, David (2011) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Hutchins, Adrian (2011) Lima, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3
O'Shea, James (2012) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Hassen, Mohammad Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Rinehart, Robby (2011) Lexington, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-LJ 22'10" #1 NWI
Wells, Quincy (2011) Start, OH
B-LJ 22'6.75" #2 NWI
O'Shea, James (2012) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-LJ 22'5.75" #3 NWI
Chronister, Nate (2011) Highland, OH
B-LJ 22'2.5" #4 NWI
Mills, Shanquise (2013) Fremont Ross, OH
B-LJ 22'1" #5 NWI
Nogueras, Christian (2012) Lorain, OH
B-LJ 22'0.25" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zvosec, Matt (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Braun, Jesse (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-SP 58'4" #1
Slane, Casey (2011) Harding, OH
B-SP 56'0.5" #2
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 54'8.75" #3
Wormle, Christopher (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-SP 54'2.75" #4
Kavalec, Kevin (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 53'6.5" #5 OH#40
Chbeir, Elias (2011) Westlake, OH
B-SP 53'0" #6
Brown, Mike (2012) Sandusky, OH
B-SP 52'10.25" #7
Romantic, Brock (2011) Findlay, OH
B-SP 51'6.5" #8
Lozar, Zack (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 51'5.75" #9 OH#74
Papay, Zac (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-SP 50'4" #10
Hayes, Kenneth (2011) Whitmer, OH
B-SP 50'1.5" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevara, Jaylan (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-DT 188'11" #1 US#25 OH#4
Neu, Conner (2011) Midpark, OH
B-DT 185'9" #2
Wormle, Christopher (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-DT 181'2" #3 US#71 OH#7
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-DT 177'6" #4 OH#9
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 177'3" #5 OH#10
Braun, Jesse (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-DT 174'5" #6
Thomas, Blake St. Ignatius, OH
B-DT 168'9" #7
Maciolek, Andrew (2011) Whitmer, OH
B-DT 167'4" #8 OH#22

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 42.24 #1 OH#7
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x100 42.40 #2
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x100 42.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x100 42.62 #3
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x100 42.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x100 42.63 #4
Boys Relay Start, OH
B-4x100 42.67 #5 OH#18
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 42.70 #3 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x100 42.80 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.80 #5 pre OH#25
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x100 42.82 #6 OH#27
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.83 #7
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #6 pre
Boys Relay Start, OH
B-4x100 43.16 #7 pre
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x100 43.39 #8 pre
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x100 43.51 #8
Boys Relay Mansfield, OH
B-4x100 43.84 #9 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 43.88 #10 pre
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x100 43.95 #11 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:28.98 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:29.06 #1
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:29.46 #2 OH#34
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:29.56 #3 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:29.62 #3
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.71 #4 OH#38
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x200 1:29.75 #5 OH#40
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:30.04 #6
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:30.19 #2 pre
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.53 #5 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:30.69 #4 pre
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x200 1:31.24 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lexington, OH
B-4x200 1:31.49 #7
Boys Relay Lexington, OH
B-4x200 1:32.31 #7 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:32.34 #8 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:32.86 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x400 3:22.10 #1
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x400 3:22.48 #2 OH#21
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x400 3:22.48 #3 OH#21
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x400 3:22.75 #4
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x400 3:22.86 #5
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:23.69 #6 OH#40
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x400 3:23.79 #7 OH#43
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x400 3:24.50 #8 OH#52

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Revere, MA
B-4x800 7:58.85 #1 MA#7
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:00.75 #2
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 8:01.41 #3
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 8:02.81 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-100 11.95 #1 pre w(5)
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 11.96 #3 pre w(5)
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 12.16 #1 w(-1.9)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.22 #2 pre OH#15 w(1.1)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-100 12.23 #4 pre OH#16 w(1.1)
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.25 #2 w(-1.9)
Gardner, Kaila (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-100 12.28 #5 pre w(5)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.41 #3 w(-1.9)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-100 12.45 #6 pre OH#39 w(1.1)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-100 12.46 #4 w(-1.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-200 24.83 #1 OH#11 w(-1.9)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-200 24.85 #2 OH#12 w(-1.9)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 24.97 #3 OH#15 w(-1.9)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.33 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-200 25.40 #2 pre w(-1.9)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.51 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Young, Chantalia (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.69 #4 OH#42 w(-1.9)
Drews, Meghan (2011) North Olmsted, OH
G-200 25.70 #5 OH#43 w(-1.9)
Young, Chantalia (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.88 #4 pre w(-1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 55.59 #1
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-400 57.88 #1 pre
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-400 57.98 #2
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 58.20 #2 pre
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-400 58.72 #3
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-400 58.73 #4
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-400 58.80 #3 pre
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-400 59.08 #4 pre
Kretz, Mackenzie Whitmer, OH
G-400 59.08 #5 OH#65
Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-400 59.09 #6 OH#67
Maloney, Kelsey (2013) Ashland, OH
G-400 59.10 #5 pre
Kretz, Mackenzie Whitmer, OH
G-400 59.14 #6 pre
Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-400 59.19 #7 pre
Banks, Robyn Garfield Heights, OH
G-400 59.28 #8 pre
Banks, Robyn Garfield Heights, OH
G-400 59.48 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-800 2:12.89 #1 OH#7
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:13.01 #2 OH#8
Corbin, Shaina (2011) Ashland, OH
G-800 2:15.24 #3 OH#15
Connelly, Madi (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:15.30 #4 OH#16
Reid, Katie (2011) Harding, OH
G-800 2:16.76 #5 OH#26
Marquard, Abigail (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:17.06 #6 OH#31
Wickey, Taylor (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:17.22 #7 OH#32
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:18.10 #8
Davis, Megan (2012) St. Ursula, OH
G-800 2:18.39 #9 OH#52

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-1600 4:54.37 #1
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-1600 4:56.68 #2
Corbin, Shaina (2011) Ashland, OH
G-1600 4:58.88 #3
Stultz, Katherine (2011) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 5:01.09 #4 OH#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-3200 10:46.05 #1
Bierut, Elyse (2012) Rocky River, OH
G-3200 10:55.70 #2 OH#7
Alt, Andrea (2011) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 10:59.31 #3 OH#9
Link, Katy Avon Lake, OH
G-3200 11:02.30 #4 OH#13
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-3200 11:15.07 #5 OH#29
Monheim, Taylor (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 11:19.80 #6 OH#42
Pasadyn, Selena (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-3200 11:24.61 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100H 14.57 #1 OH#13 w(-0.7)
Potts-Tyre, Aisha (2012) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 15.10 #2 w(-0.7)
Winkel, Kristen Avon Lake, OH
G-100H 15.10 #3 OH#30 w(-0.7)
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-100H 15.17 #4 w(-0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 41.01 #1 US#2 OH#1
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-300H 44.59 #2
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-300H 44.97 #3 OH#29
Hanford, Ellyn (2013) North Royalton, OH
G-300H 45.30 #4 OH#32
Hampton, Jean (2012) Central Catholic, OH
G-300H 46.19 #5 OH#65
Noe, Janelle (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 46.31 #6
Toporowsky, Katie Medina, OH
G-300H 46.69 #7
Davis, Macey (2011) Ashland, OH
G-300H 47.07 #8
Peters, Karla (2011) Normandy, OH
G-300H 47.71 #9
Niss, Jayde (2014) Madison Comp, OH
G-300H 47.96 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Taylor (2011) Medina, OH
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Beach, Kalpana (2011) Westlake, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Mckee, Renee (2011) Midpark, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3 OH#26
Sares, Elizabeth (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OH#26
Bishop, Azia (2011) Start, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-LJ 19'8.75" #1 US#7 OH#1 w(1)
Green, Brittany (2011) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'1.25" #2 w(-1.3)
Harris, Brenae (2011) Harding, OH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #3 w(-1.1)
Hudec, Nicole (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-LJ 17'0" #4 w(-4.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Alex (2011) Medina, OH
G-PV 12'1" #1
Silva, Ellen (2011) Fremont Ross, OH
G-PV 11'6" #2 OH#15
Srail, Morgan (2011) Avon Lake, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3
Krieger, Briana (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogle, Shanique (2011) Lorain, OH
G-SP 45'8.75" #1 US#33 OH#4
Poljak, Jasmin (2011) Midpark, OH
G-SP 40'6.5" #2
Neal, Kyesha (2012) Findlay, OH
G-SP 40'2" #3 OH#30
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 39'2.75" #4
Demyan, Grace (2011) Midview, OH
G-SP 38'0.5" #5
Brown, Maya (2011) Columbian, OH
G-SP 37'7.75" #6
Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) Normandy, OH
G-SP 35'6" #7
Barringer, Victori (2014) Toledo Central, OH
G-SP 35'5" #8
Koelliker, Morgan (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-SP 35'3.5" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blakely, Taylor (2011) Norwalk, OH
G-DT 132'1" #1
Poljak, Jasmin (2011) Midpark, OH
G-DT 124'7" #2
Wesner, Megan (2011) Ashland, OH
G-DT 124'6" #3 OH#46
Demyan, Grace (2011) Midview, OH
G-DT 123'1" #4
Molls, Carly (2011) Padua Franciscan, OH
G-DT 121'9" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 48.36 #1
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 48.70 #1 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x100 48.79 #2
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x100 49.11 #3 OH#21
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.22 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Royalton, OH
G-4x100 49.43 #4 OH#33
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.64 #5
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.83 #3 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:41.63 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:42.22 #2 pre OH#14
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.32 #1
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:42.42 #2
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x200 1:43.84 #3 OH#29
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:43.87 #4
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x200 1:43.97 #3 pre
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:44.04 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:44.99 #5 pre OH#49
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x200 1:45.38 #6 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:45.41 #5
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x200 1:45.52 #6
Girls Relay Start, OH
G-4x200 1:46.18 #7 pre
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x200 1:46.24 #8 pre
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x200 1:46.53 #9 pre
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x200 1:46.57 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Midpark, OH
G-4x400 3:53.00 #1
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:55.10 #2 OH#12
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 3:55.40 #3 OH#14
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x400 3:55.74 #4 OH#15
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x400 4:01.83 #5 OH#46
Girls Relay Columbian, OH
G-4x400 4:03.77 #6 OH#58
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x400 4:04.10 #7 OH#65

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:13.87 #1 US#46 OH#6
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:19.09 #2
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x800 9:22.53 #3
Girls Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
G-4x800 9:23.40 #4 OH#16
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:32.16 #6 OH#34
Girls Relay Ashland, OH
G-4x800 9:35.23 #7 OH#39
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:36.55 #8
Girls Relay North Royalton, OH
G-4x800 9:37.94 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State