Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-27
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Hodges Stadium, UNF, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myrtil, Wilkerson (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.63 #1 FL#8 w(0.3)
Dean, Jamel (2015) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.63 #1 pre FL#8 w(0.9)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.65 #3 pre FL#11 w(0.9)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.66 #2 w(0.3)
Myrtil, Wilkerson (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.67 #2 pre w(0.5)
Dean, Jamel (2015) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.67 #3 w(0.3)
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.69 #4 FL#13 w(0.3)
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.71 #4 pre w(0.5)
Turrell, Travon (2015) Bay, FL
B-100 10.79 #5 FL#33 w(0.3)
Turrell, Travon (2015) Bay, FL
B-100 10.80 #5 pre w(0.5)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-100 10.83 #6 pre w(0.9)
Wilcox, Ed'Treon (2014) Glades Central, FL
B-100 10.88 #6 FL#44 w(0.3)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-100 10.89 #7 FL#47 w(0.3)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-100 10.91 #8 w(0.3)
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) Desoto, FL
B-100 10.94 #7 pre FL#59 w(0.9)
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) Desoto, FL
B-100 10.95 #9 w(0.3)
Wilcox, Ed'Treon (2014) Glades Central, FL
B-100 11.00 #8 pre w(0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-200 20.97 #1 w(1.1)
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-200 20.97 #1 pre w(1.4)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.04 #2 pre US#15 FL#6 w(0.9)
Patten, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.13 #2 US#24 FL#8 w(1.1)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.14 #3 w(1.1)
Patten, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.21 #3 pre w(1.4)
Myrtil, Wilkerson (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.40 #4 pre US#70 FL#13 w(0.9)
Turrell, Travon (2015) Bay, FL
B-200 21.41 #5 pre US#71 FL#14 w(0.9)
Myrtil, Wilkerson (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.49 #4 w(1.1)
Boykins, Deandre (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-200 21.69 #5 FL#27 w(1.1)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-200 21.75 #6 pre w(1.4)
Boykins, Deandre (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-200 21.76 #7 pre w(0.9)
Turrell, Travon (2015) Bay, FL
B-200 21.84 #6 w(1.1)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-200 21.87 #7 w(1.1)
Guyton, Camerhon (2013) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-200 21.98 #8 pre FL#56 w(1.4)
Moates, Eric (2013) Spoto, FL
B-200 22.00 #9 pre FL#57 w(1.4)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 22.07 #10 pre w(0.9)
Guyton, Camerhon (2013) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-200 22.08 #8 w(1.1)
Moates, Eric (2013) Spoto, FL
B-200 22.12 #9 w(1.1)
Jackson, Jerald (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-200 22.17 #11 pre FL#72 w(1.4)
Zanders, Marvin (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 22.31 #12 pre w(1.4)
Villaizan, Frank (2013) Nature Coast, FL
B-200 22.39 #13 pre FL#97 w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larry, Krondis (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 47.16 #1 US#22 FL#4
Herbert, Khari (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-400 47.31 #2
Williams, Stephen (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-400 47.36 #3 US#36 FL#7
Crapps, Justin (2014) Rockledge, FL
B-400 48.65 #4 FL#21
Smith, Oshawn (2013) Raines, FL
B-400 48.86 #5 FL#30
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-400 48.87 #6 FL#31
William, Adrian (2013) Miami Jackson, FL
B-400 48.95 #7 FL#36
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.24 #8
Brookins, Terence (2013) Satellite , FL
B-400 49.60 #9
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 49.72 #10
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-400 49.99 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Chris (2013) Dunnellon, FL
B-800 1:55.42 #1
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:55.76 #2
Wyllie, Andrew (2013) Rutherford, FL
B-800 1:55.92 #3 FL#16
Smith, D'Andre Carroll, FL
B-800 1:55.98 #4
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:56.30 #5 FL#25
Hylton, Dawun (2016) American, FL
B-800 1:57.92 #6
Velez, George (2013) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:58.43 #7 FL#61
Decker, John (2014) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:58.93 #8
James, Carlos (2014) Merritt Island, FL
B-800 1:58.99 #9
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-800 1:59.03 #10 FL#73

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarborough, David (2014) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-1600 4:20.89 #1 FL#11
Delacruz, Leonel (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-1600 4:21.16 #2 FL#13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pedraza, Alex (2014) Golden Gate, FL
B-3200 9:33.67 #1 FL#26
Delacruz, Leonel (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:36.01 #2 FL#34

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-110H 13.95 #1 w(0.5)
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.18 #2 w(0.5)
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.21 #1 pre w(2.6)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.39 #3 pre w(2.6)
Williams, Stephen (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-110H 14.46 #3 FL#18 w(0.5)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.64 #4 w(0.5)
Fanroy, Raja (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.65 #5 FL#29 w(0.5)
Williams, Stephen (2013) Astronaut, FL
B-110H 14.71 #2 pre w(-2.5)
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-110H 14.72 #4 pre w(-2.5)
Adams, Terrance (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.95 #5 pre w(2.6)
Adams, Terrance (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.96 #6 FL#47 w(0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 37.98 #1
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 38.02 #2 US#95 FL#8
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 38.14 #1 pre
Cooper, Richie (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 38.34 #3 FL#12
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 38.72 #3 pre FL#18
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 38.80 #4
Kallschmidt, Luke (2014) Taylor County, FL
B-300H 38.92 #5 FL#22
Cooper, Richie (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 39.04 #2 pre
Steverson, Kennie (2015) Umatilla, FL
B-300H 39.08 #4 pre FL#27
Kallschmidt, Luke (2014) Taylor County, FL
B-300H 39.23 #5 pre
Joyner, Markey (2013) Miami Edison, FL
B-300H 39.51 #7 pre FL#35
Johnson, Trey (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-300H 39.61 #8 pre FL#40
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 39.82 #6 pre
Culver, De'Eric (2014) Godby, FL
B-300H 39.83 #9 pre FL#47
Johnson, Trey (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-300H 39.94 #6
Joyner, Markey (2013) Miami Edison, FL
B-300H 39.98 #7
Mcateer, John (2013) Crystal River, FL
B-300H 40.13 #10 pre FL#64
Jean-Charles, Jeph (2013) Miami Jackson, FL
B-300H 40.19 #11 pre FL#69
Steverson, Kennie (2015) Umatilla, FL
B-300H 40.40 #8
Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) Lake Nona, FL
B-300H 40.46 #12 pre
Ried, Jamaree (2014) Anclote, FL
B-300H 40.53 #13 pre FL#92
Culver, De'Eric (2014) Godby, FL
B-300H 41.39 #9
Folston, James Cocoa, FL
B-300H 41.45 #14 pre
Wright, Brandon (2014) Astronaut, FL
B-300H 41.57 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Terrell (2013) Walton, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-LJ 23'5" #1 US#44 FL#1 w(0.3)
Grant, Janarion (2013) Pasco, FL
B-LJ 23'2.5" #2 FL#4 w(0.3)
Vickers, Jamal (2013) East Gadsden, FL
B-LJ 23'2.5" #3 FL#4 w(-0.6)
Dean, Jamel (2015) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 22'9.5" #4 FL#11 w(0)
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-LJ 22'8.75" #5 FL#12 w(-0.3)
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-LJ 22'8.75" #6 FL#12 w(-0.5)
Hudson, Christophe (2013) Tenoroc, FL
B-LJ 22'3.75" #7 FL#15 w(-1.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 49'10" #1 US#7 FL#2 w(-1.4)
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 49'3" #2 w(-1.9)
Butler, Ashton (2014) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 46'10" #3 FL#5 w(-1.9)
Hudson, Christophe (2013) Tenoroc, FL
B-TJ 46'6.5" #4 FL#6 w(-1.4)
Boone, Michael (2014) Baker County, FL
B-TJ 45'5.25" #5 FL#10 w(0.6)
Anderson, Joshua (2014) Ribault, FL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #6 w(-1)
Brown Jr, Gino (2014) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #7 FL#13 w(0.5)
Powell, Darrell (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-TJ 44'8" #8 FL#14 w(-0.3)
Griffin, Antoine (2014) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-TJ 44'6.5" #9 FL#15 w(-1.1)
Dobbs, Chris (2014) Cocoa, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #10 FL#16 w(0.1)
Rechourse, Leon (2014) Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-TJ 43'9" #11 FL#19 w(-0.8)
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-TJ 43'4" #12 FL#23 w(-1.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Catchur, Nick (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Short, Corey (2013) South Walton, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Fredrick (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 58'5.25" #1
Fernando, Joseph (2013) West Florida, FL
B-SP 56'0" #2 FL#9
Bass, Larry (2013) Dunbar, FL
B-SP 55'2.25" #3 FL#10
Taylor, Jack (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 52'5" #4 FL#21
Hadley, Rashodd (2014) Baker County, FL
B-SP 51'7" #5
Johnson, Damian (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-SP 51'6" #6 FL#31
Alexander, James (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-SP 51'5.5" #7 FL#32
Jackson, Vincent (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 51'3.75" #8 FL#35
Edwards, Chance (2013) South Sumter, FL
B-SP 50'2.5" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Theus, Jeremiah (2015) Bolles, FL
B-DT 166'8" #1 FL#16
Knox, Nathan (2013) Satellite , FL
B-DT 166'6" #2
Jones, Fredrick (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-DT 165'5" #3 FL#17

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 40.86 #1
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 41.01 #2
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 41.05 #1 pre
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 41.81 #3 FL#19
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 41.82 #2 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 41.96 #4
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 42.04 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.09 #4 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #5
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #6 FL#47
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.60 #5 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #6 pre
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 42.70 #7
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #7 pre
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 43.17 #8 pre
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #8
Boys Relay Suwannee, FL
B-4x100 43.26 #9 pre
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.48 #10 pre
Boys Relay Astronaut, FL
B-4x100 43.51 #11 pre
Boys Relay Suwannee, FL
B-4x100 43.53 #9
Boys Relay Pahokee, FL
B-4x100 43.93 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:14.28 #1
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:16.42 #2
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:17.84 #3
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x400 3:21.76 #4 FL#27
Boys Relay Florida High, FL
B-4x400 3:22.11 #5
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x400 3:22.48 #6 FL#37
Boys Relay Rutherford, FL
B-4x400 3:23.26 #7
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x400 3:23.49 #8 FL#47
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x400 3:24.88 #9
Boys Relay East Gadsden, FL
B-4x400 3:24.97 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x800 8:00.39 #1 FL#9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.72 #1 w(0.4)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.76 #2 US#42 FL#8 w(0.4)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.92 #3 w(0.4)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-100 11.94 #4 US#95 FL#13 w(0.4)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-100 11.97 #5 FL#15 w(0.4)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.99 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.00 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Smith, India (2013) Ribault, FL
G-100 12.06 #6 w(0.4)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 12.11 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 12.11 #7 w(0.4)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-100 12.12 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.17 #8 FL#30 w(0.4)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.19 #7 pre w(-0.5)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 12.21 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-100 12.24 #9 FL#36 w(0.4)
Smith, India (2013) Ribault, FL
G-100 12.32 #8 pre w(-0.5)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-100 12.34 #6 pre w(-1.4)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.40 #10 pre w(-1.4)
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-100 12.40 #9 pre w(-0.5)
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-100 12.42 #11 pre w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.59 #1 US#8 FL#3 w(1.7)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 23.65 #2 US#10 FL#4 w(1.7)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.12 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 24.24 #3 pre US#66 FL#13 w(-0.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.38 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 24.52 #3 FL#21 w(1.7)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.60 #4 w(1.7)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.60 #5 pre FL#22 w(-0.9)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 24.71 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-200 24.89 #5 FL#32 w(1.7)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-200 24.91 #7 pre w(-0.9)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-200 24.93 #6 w(1.7)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.16 #7 w(1.7)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.20 #8 w(1.7)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-200 25.22 #6 pre w(-0.3)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.23 #8 pre w(-0.9)
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 25.27 #9 pre FL#47 w(-0.9)
Pendergast, Dani (2013) Pine Crest, FL
G-200 25.38 #10 pre FL#53 w(-0.3)
Allen, Erika (2014) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.39 #11 pre FL#56 w(-0.9)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.39 #11 pre w(-0.3)
Smith, India (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.40 #13 pre FL#58 w(-0.3)
Pearson, Alex (2013) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 25.49 #14 pre w(-0.3)
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 25.54 #9 w(1.7)
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-200 25.86 #15 pre FL#94 w(-0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 55.06 #1 US#62 FL#9
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 55.73 #2 FL#14
Neely, Rakaya (2014) Frostproof, FL
G-400 57.09 #3
Jones, Diamond Astronaut, FL
G-400 57.88 #4 FL#49
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-400 58.21 #5
Evora, Jasmine (2013) Raines, FL
G-400 58.43 #6
Walker, Shydria (2016) Bay, FL
G-400 58.52 #7
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 58.61 #8 FL#77
Burkett, Jasmine (2014) Raines, FL
G-400 58.73 #9
Fontus, Sabrina (2015) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-400 59.06 #10 FL#86
Williams, Amber (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400 59.32 #11 FL#96
Smith, Shaquita (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-400 59.34 #12 FL#98
Sabourin, Alecia (2014) Umatilla, FL
G-400 59.68 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:12.08 #1
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:15.36 #2
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:15.41 #3
Mis, Nicole Lemon Bay, FL
G-800 2:16.69 #4 FL#15
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:16.80 #5 FL#16
Price, Georgette (2013) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-800 2:17.83 #6 FL#23

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-1600 4:59.39 #1 FL#3
Mis, Nicole Lemon Bay, FL
G-1600 5:07.63 #2 FL#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:01.86 #1
Munoz, Anita (2014) Immokalee, FL
G-3200 11:19.94 #2 FL#29
Snyder, Claire (2014) Tampa Prep, FL
G-3200 11:24.90 #3 FL#41

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 13.86 #1 w(1.6)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.10 #2 US#42 FL#9 w(1.6)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.33 #3 w(1.6)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.34 #1 pre w(-1)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.43 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.57 #3 pre w(-1)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.74 #4 w(1.6)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.76 #5 FL#25 w(1.6)
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 14.80 #6 w(1.6)
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 14.93 #5 pre w(-1)
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-100H 14.96 #7 pre FL#35 w(-1)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 14.99 #7 w(1.6)
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-100H 15.10 #8 w(1.6)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 15.14 #8 pre w(-1)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 15.20 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 15.22 #6 pre w(-1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.96 #1 US#58 FL#4
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.02 #1 pre
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 43.34 #2 US#89 FL#8
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-300H 43.59 #2 pre
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-300H 43.64 #3
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 43.75 #3 pre
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 44.19 #4 pre FL#17
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 44.23 #4
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-300H 44.36 #5 FL#19
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-300H 44.55 #5 pre FL#22
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-300H 44.60 #6 pre
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 44.62 #7 pre FL#23
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-300H 45.14 #8 pre
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.17 #6
Mcdougle, Crystal (2014) Merritt Island, FL
G-300H 45.26 #9 pre FL#36
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-300H 45.29 #10 pre FL#38
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-300H 45.32 #7
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-300H 45.62 #8
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-300H 46.15 #11 pre
Mcdougle, Crystal (2014) Merritt Island, FL
G-300H 46.24 #9
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-300H 46.53 #12 pre
Freire, Vanessa (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-300H 46.62 #13 pre FL#58
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-300H 47.33 #14 pre
Barnett, Majjdah (2013) Poinciana, FL
G-300H 47.83 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Prengaman, Courtney (2013) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Anclote, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 19'3.75" #1 US#20 FL#3 w(1)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 19'2.5" #2 US#26 FL#5 w(0.3)
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #3 FL#14 w(0.4)
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #4 FL#17 w(0.7)
Pendergast, Dani (2013) Pine Crest, FL
G-LJ 17'10.5" #5 FL#19 w(0.3)
Jones, Ta'Quoya (2014) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #6 FL#23 w(0.4)
Giacomucci, Ashley (2013) Taylor County, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #7 FL#27 w(0.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Tia (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 37'9" #1 FL#8 w(1)
Giacomucci, Ashley (2013) Taylor County, FL
G-TJ 37'6.75" #2 w(0.3)
Cherisme, Mirlin (2013) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 37'5.25" #3 FL#10 w(1.6)
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 37'0" #4 FL#15 w(0.4)
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #5 FL#19 w(0.6)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 FL#20 w(0.4)
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #7 FL#24 w(1.3)
Brooks, Yanique (2015) Suncoast , FL
G-TJ 35'1" #8 FL#37 w(0.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1 FL#10
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 42'11.75" #1
Williams, Johnetta (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 42'7.75" #2 FL#9
Bass, Tia (2013) Marianna, FL
G-SP 41'0.75" #3 FL#16
Harden, Addi (2014) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-SP 37'2.75" #4 FL#50
Cook, Samantha (2013) Bradford, FL
G-SP 37'0.5" #5
Plummer, Ebone (2012) Hernando, FL
G-SP 37'0.25" #6
West, Aeon (2014) Florida High, FL
G-SP 35'10.75" #7
Bouie, Sabrina (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 35'7.75" #8
Durant, Gabrielle (2014) Lake Nona, FL
G-SP 35'7" #9
Bell, Emerald (2013) Tenoroc, FL
G-SP 35'0.25" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holifield, Bernicia (2013) Godby, FL
G-DT 139'4" #1
Harden, Addi (2014) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-DT 124'2" #2 FL#21

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 46.94 #1 US#36 FL#4
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.30 #2 US#78 FL#10
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 47.44 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x100 47.44 #3 US#91 FL#12
Girls Relay Suncoast , FL
G-4x100 47.63 #4 FL#13
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x100 47.68 #3 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.78 #2 pre
Girls Relay Suncoast , FL
G-4x100 48.20 #4 pre
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 48.36 #5 pre FL#21
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 48.50 #5
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #6 FL#34
Girls Relay Lehigh, FL
G-4x100 48.58 #7 FL#35
Girls Relay Lehigh, FL
G-4x100 48.59 #6 pre
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.73 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 48.96 #8 pre FL#48
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #9 pre
Girls Relay Glades Central, FL
G-4x100 49.32 #10 pre
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 49.47 #11 pre
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x100 49.61 #12 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 49.91 #13 pre
Girls Relay Poinciana, FL
G-4x100 49.94 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:50.29 #1
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x400 3:53.53 #2 FL#8
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x400 3:53.74 #3 FL#9
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x400 3:57.66 #4 FL#21
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x400 4:00.95 #5 FL#35
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x400 4:00.96 #6
Girls Relay Holy Names, FL
G-4x400 4:02.07 #7 FL#43
Girls Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
G-4x400 4:02.26 #8 FL#45
Girls Relay Glades Central, FL
G-4x400 4:03.48 #9 FL#53

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x800 9:21.04 #1 US#98 FL#2
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x800 9:31.07 #2 FL#8
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:34.93 #3 FL#12
Girls Relay Lemon Bay, FL
G-4x800 9:39.07 #4 FL#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State