Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-31
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Amherst, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.49 #1 pre US#13 OH#1 w(-0.9)
Freeman, James (2013) Central Catholic, OH
B-100 10.53 #3 pre US#22 OH#3 w(-0.9)
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-100 10.66 #5 pre OH#6 w(-0.9)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.71 #1 w(1.3)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.77 #2 w(1.3)
Freeman, James (2013) Central Catholic, OH
B-100 10.78 #3 w(1.3)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 10.83 #4 w(1.3)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-100 10.86 #5 w(1.3)
Moore, Javion (2014) Sandusky, OH
B-100 10.87 #6 pre OH#20 w(-0.9)
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-100 10.90 #7 pre OH#24 w(-0.9)
Bishop, Jacari (2013) Mansfield, OH
B-100 10.93 #8 pre OH#27 w(-0.9)
Hildreth, Shaquille (2014) Lorain, OH
B-100 10.94 #9 pre OH#29 w(-0.9)
Cook, Jeremy (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 11.00 #10 pre OH#39 w(-0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.46 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.64 #1 w(0.2)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.73 #2 w(0.2)
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-200 21.84 #2 pre OH#13 w(0)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 21.93 #3 pre w(-0.6)
Freeman, James (2013) Central Catholic, OH
B-200 21.96 #4 pre OH#17 w(0)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.00 #5 pre w(0)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 22.15 #3 w(0.2)
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-200 22.19 #4 OH#30 w(0.2)
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-200 22.19 #5 OH#30 w(0.2)
Freeman, James (2013) Central Catholic, OH
B-200 22.22 #6 w(0.2)
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-200 22.39 #6 pre w(0)
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-200 22.47 #7 pre w(-0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-400 47.73 #1
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 47.92 #2
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 48.31 #1 pre
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 48.33 #3 OH#10
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 48.50 #3 pre
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 48.62 #5 pre OH#13
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-400 48.90 #2 pre
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.13 #4
Fultz, Vaughn (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.52 #4 pre OH#31

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zupan, Daniel (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:55.19 #1
Navratil, Michael (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-800 1:55.61 #2 OH#29
Byrd, Bryant (2012) Perrysburg, OH
B-800 1:55.92 #3
Kardos, Mike (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 1:56.00 #4 OH#38
Lenart, Daniel (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-800 1:56.06 #5 OH#39
Rhodes, Aaron (2013) Ashland, OH
B-800 1:56.58 #6 OH#44
Glowacki, Nick (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 1:56.82 #7 OH#48
Hayes, Frank (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 1:57.06 #8 OH#52
Hansen, Alexander (2013) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-800 1:57.68 #9
Lee, Jared (2014) Norwalk, OH
B-800 1:58.52 #10 OH#83
Menyes, Tommy (2012) Medina, OH
B-800 1:59.22 #11
Bartram, Vince (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:59.94 #12
Tanzillo, Zachary (2013) Norwalk, OH
B-800 1:59.99 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:18.00 #1
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:19.16 #2 OH#23
Zupan, Daniel (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:19.17 #3
Lach, Kyle (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-1600 4:19.79 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menear, Tyler (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-3200 9:25.13 #1 OH#21
St. John, David (2015) St. Francis, OH
B-3200 9:26.30 #2 OH#22
Miller, Jack (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:26.45 #3
Arquillo, Joe (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:27.27 #4 OH#23
Pecoraro, Blake (2013) Avon, OH
B-3200 9:29.91 #5 OH#30
Lewis, Tyler (2014) Columbian, OH
B-3200 9:37.63 #6
Savage, Andrew (2013) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-3200 9:39.29 #7
McCartney, George (2015) Toledo Central, OH
B-3200 9:39.36 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 14.05 #1 pre US#35 OH#2 w(1.4)
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 14.12 #1 w(1.3)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.63 #2 w(1.3)
Wiley, Brentten (2013) Avon, OH
B-110H 14.63 #3 OH#27 w(1.3)
Nagy, Jack (2013) Clay, OH
B-110H 14.64 #4 OH#28 w(1.3)
Carey, Dionte (2013) Start, OH
B-110H 14.65 #5 OH#29 w(1.3)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.79 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Bonfiglio, Andrew (2014) St. Francis, OH
B-110H 14.92 #6 OH#45 w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-300H 37.52 #1
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-300H 38.67 #1 pre
Carey, Dionte (2013) Start, OH
B-300H 38.71 #2 OH#17
Wiley, Brentten (2013) Avon, OH
B-300H 38.87 #3 OH#25
Wiley, Brentten (2013) Avon, OH
B-300H 39.00 #2 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 39.20 #4
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 39.46 #3 pre
Holley, Nick (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-300H 39.52 #4 pre OH#49
Holley, Nick (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-300H 39.59 #5
Jeffries, Pat (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 39.67 #5 pre OH#55
Johnson, Andre (2014) Maumee, OH
B-300H 39.85 #6 pre
Emert, Brandon (2014) Brunswick, OH
B-300H 39.96 #7 pre OH#76
Johnson, Andre (2014) Maumee, OH
B-300H 39.99 #6
Emert, Brandon (2014) Brunswick, OH
B-300H 39.99 #7
Jeffries, Pat (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 40.18 #8
Carey, Dionte (2013) Start, OH
B-300H 40.62 #8 pre
Bader, Braelen (2014) Celina, OH
B-300H 40.64 #9 pre
Nagy, Jack (2013) Clay, OH
B-300H 40.65 #10 pre
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 40.73 #11 pre
McVey, Matt (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 40.83 #12 pre
Gib, Mike (2013) Olmsted Falls, OH
B-300H 41.43 #13 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-LJ 23'9.75" #1 NWI
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-LJ 23'5.75" #2 NWI
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-LJ 22'2" #3 NWI
Henderson, Brandon (2013) Lexington, OH
B-LJ 22'1" #4 NWI
Mills, Shanquise (2013) Fremont Ross, OH
B-LJ 22'1" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'8" #1
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) Medina, OH
B-PV 14'9" #2 OH#15
Holley, Nick (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'9" #3 OH#15
Rapazy, Branson (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Dohne, Conrad (2013) Midview, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 59'6.75" #1
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 57'11.5" #2 OH#15
Kavalec, Kevin (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 57'11" #3
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 56'4.75" #4
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-SP 55'5.25" #5
Bowden, Jonah (2015) North Ridgeville, OH
B-SP 54'4.5" #6 OH#37
Judson, Grant (2013) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-SP 54'4" #7 OH#39
Hazek, Austin (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 50'7" #8 OH#87

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 190'8" #1
Kavalec, Kevin (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-DT 182'10" #2 US#50 OH#6
Burnside, Bryce (2013) Findlay, OH
B-DT 177'1" #3 US#94 OH#16
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-DT 172'0" #4
Harris, Maurice (2014) St. Francis, OH
B-DT 168'7" #5 OH#27
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-DT 168'3" #6
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-DT 168'1" #7
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 160'7" #8 OH#46

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.42 #1 OH#16
Boys Relay North Ridgeville, OH
B-4x100 42.48 #2
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.61 #1 pre
Boys Relay Toledo Central, OH
B-4x100 42.79 #3 OH#24
Boys Relay North Ridgeville, OH
B-4x100 42.85 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #3 pre OH#40
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 43.23 #4 OH#42
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 43.24 #5 OH#44
Boys Relay Toledo Central, OH
B-4x100 43.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x100 43.71 #5 pre
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x100 43.71 #6 OH#86
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 43.72 #6 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 43.91 #7 pre
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x100 43.91 #7 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x100 43.94 #9 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:28.58 #1
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:28.74 #2 OH#23
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:29.18 #3 OH#29
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:29.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x200 1:29.65 #4 OH#37
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x200 1:29.78 #5 OH#41
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:30.09 #3 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:30.23 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x200 1:30.39 #2 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:30.42 #6
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x200 1:30.73 #4 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:30.78 #6 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:30.83 #7 pre OH#73
Boys Relay Findlay, OH
B-4x200 1:30.86 #8 pre OH#74
Boys Relay Avon, OH
B-4x200 1:31.01 #9 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:31.22 #7
Boys Relay Findlay, OH
B-4x200 1:31.31 #8
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x200 1:31.62 #10 pre
Boys Relay North Royalton, OH
B-4x200 1:32.04 #11 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x200 1:32.05 #12 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x200 1:32.22 #13 pre
Boys Relay Normandy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.29 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:19.68 #1 OH#9
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x400 3:21.21 #2
Boys Relay Lexington, OH
B-4x400 3:21.49 #3 OH#23
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:22.64 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x400 3:22.83 #4 OH#32
Boys Relay Lexington, OH
B-4x400 3:22.87 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x400 3:23.57 #2 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:24.13 #5
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x400 3:24.31 #5 pre OH#46
Boys Relay North Royalton, OH
B-4x400 3:24.55 #6 pre OH#50
Boys Relay North Royalton, OH
B-4x400 3:24.94 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Francis, OH
B-4x800 7:51.32 #1 US#79 OH#7
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 7:54.78 #2 OH#13
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x800 7:56.67 #3 OH#16
Boys Relay Amherst Steele, OH
B-4x800 7:57.66 #4
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 8:00.46 #5 OH#29

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-100 12.11 #1 OH#10 w(1)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.17 #2 OH#14 w(1)
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-100 12.19 #3 OH#15 w(1)
Young, Chantalia (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-100 12.23 #4 OH#18 w(1)
Dailey, Sasha (2014) Rogers, OH
G-100 12.32 #5 OH#23 w(1)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-100 12.38 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Dearmos, Andreasja (2014) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.40 #6 OH#31 w(1)
Dearmos, Andreasja (2014) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.46 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.48 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Dailey, Sasha (2014) Rogers, OH
G-100 12.49 #5 pre w(-0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Sasha (2014) Rogers, OH
G-200 25.06 #1 OH#15 w(0.3)
Dailey, Sasha (2014) Rogers, OH
G-200 25.09 #1 pre w(0)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-200 25.14 #2 pre OH#18 w(0)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-200 25.24 #2 w(0.3)
Hale, Stephanie (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 25.26 #3 OH#24 w(0.3)
Young, Chantalia (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.34 #4 OH#28 w(0.3)
Young, Chantalia (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.44 #3 pre w(0)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.52 #5 OH#36 w(0.3)
Hale, Stephanie (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 25.58 #5 pre w(0)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.67 #4 pre w(0)
Appling, Ta'Shay (2015) Martin Luther King Jr, OH
G-200 25.76 #6 pre OH#51 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Champe, Sher (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
G-400 56.07 #1
Roberts, Asher (2014) Shawnee, OH
G-400 56.20 #2 OH#9
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 56.32 #3 OH#11
Roberts, Asher (2014) Shawnee, OH
G-400 56.57 #1 pre
Duber, Allison (2013) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-400 56.74 #3 pre
Champe, Sher (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
G-400 56.77 #2 pre
Duber, Allison (2013) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-400 57.01 #4
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 57.56 #4 pre
Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-400 58.20 #5 pre OH#44
Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-400 58.42 #5
Ubbing, Annie (2016) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.51 #6 pre OH#53
Ubbing, Annie (2016) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.98 #6
Sedlak, Becca (2014) St. Joseph, OH
G-400 59.24 #7 OH#71
Hill, Taylor (2013) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-400 59.44 #7 pre
Sedlak, Becca (2014) St. Joseph, OH
G-400 59.70 #8 pre
Price, Jasmine (2013) Bowsher, OH
G-400 59.78 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:14.09 #1
Connelly, Madi (2013) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:14.38 #2
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:15.58 #3 OH#26
Pack, Sarah (2015) Medina, OH
G-800 2:16.51 #4 OH#31
Camper, Kristine (2014) Brunswick, OH
G-800 2:18.27 #5 OH#46
Hess, Haley (2016) Clay, OH
G-800 2:18.64 #6 OH#53
Foster, Robin (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:18.83 #7 OH#57
Schuster, Cassie (2015) Ashland, OH
G-800 2:18.93 #8 OH#58

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clody, Courtney (2014) Perrysburg, OH
G-1600 5:04.80 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britton, Maddie (2014) Bay, OH
G-3200 10:57.51 #1
Vince, Cassie (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-3200 10:59.91 #2
Gyurke, Erin (2014) Clay, OH
G-3200 11:00.69 #3 OH#13
Monheim, Taylor (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 11:10.78 #4 OH#19

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-100H 15.14 #1 OH#22 w(1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-300H 44.49 #1 OH#12
Noe, Janelle (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 44.59 #2
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-300H 44.72 #1 pre
Mcdonough, Monica (2015) Rocky River, OH
G-300H 44.88 #3 OH#20
Noe, Janelle (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 45.30 #2 pre
Mcdonough, Monica (2015) Rocky River, OH
G-300H 45.51 #3 pre
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 45.70 #4 OH#30
Caja, MaryKate (2013) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 45.76 #5 OH#33
Herman, Julie (2013) Lakewood, OH
G-300H 45.84 #6 OH#37
Krischak, Madison (2013) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-300H 45.87 #7 OH#38
Caja, MaryKate (2013) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 46.06 #4 pre
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 46.10 #5 pre
Krischak, Madison (2013) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-300H 47.05 #6 pre
Hardy, Julia (2016) Shawnee, OH
G-300H 47.36 #7 pre OH#92
Herman, Julie (2013) Lakewood, OH
G-300H 47.37 #8 pre
Hardy, Julia (2016) Shawnee, OH
G-300H 47.40 #8
O'Shea, Kasey (2013) Clay, OH
G-300H 47.43 #9 pre OH#96

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Kasper, Erin (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Welch, Alysha (2014) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szabo, Becky (2013) North Olmsted, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-PV 11'6" #1 OH#14
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 11'3" #2
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-PV 11'3" #3
D'Errico, Jenna (2013) Medina, OH
G-PV 11'3" #4
Saba, Hannah (2013) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Alaya (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 41'6.5" #1 OH#20
Pallini, Cari (2013) Medina, OH
G-SP 39'8.75" #2 OH#45
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 38'11.5" #3
Gardner, Tityana (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 37'1.5" #4 OH#95
Williams, London (2014) Lima, OH
G-SP 36'5.75" #5
Lyle, Haley (2014) Westlake, OH
G-SP 36'4" #6
White, Sierra (2015) Elyria, OH
G-SP 35'4.5" #7
Johnson, Ambreanna (2013) Sandusky, OH
G-SP 35'2" #8
Barringer, Victori (2014) Toledo Central, OH
G-SP 35'0.75" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breeden, Nicole (2013) Clay, OH
G-DT 135'0" #1
Mansperger, Mariah (2014) Ashland, OH
G-DT 126'8" #2
Pallini, Cari (2013) Medina, OH
G-DT 123'4" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 48.94 #1
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.05 #1 pre OH#22
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.22 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Olmsted, OH
G-4x100 49.33 #2 OH#31
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x100 49.39 #3 OH#33
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.40 #4
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 49.48 #5 OH#34
Girls Relay North Olmsted, OH
G-4x100 49.49 #3 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 49.74 #4 pre
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x200 1:41.81 #1
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:42.35 #2
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x200 1:42.92 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x200 1:43.07 #3 OH#22
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:43.12 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:43.19 #4 OH#23
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x200 1:43.62 #5 OH#27
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:43.73 #6 OH#34
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:43.99 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:44.59 #5 pre
Girls Relay Toledo Central, OH
G-4x200 1:44.77 #7 OH#49
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x200 1:45.02 #4 pre
Girls Relay Start, OH
G-4x200 1:45.09 #6 pre OH#55
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x200 1:45.33 #7 pre
Girls Relay Toledo Central, OH
G-4x200 1:45.35 #8 pre
Girls Relay Rogers, OH
G-4x200 1:45.85 #9 pre
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:46.26 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:54.98 #1 pre
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:56.44 #1
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 3:58.02 #3 pre OH#21
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:58.27 #2
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 3:58.73 #3
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:58.94 #2 pre
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x400 3:59.38 #4 OH#26
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x400 3:59.46 #5 OH#27
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x400 3:59.52 #4 pre
Girls Relay Ashland, OH
G-4x400 3:59.65 #6 OH#28
Girls Relay Ashland, OH
G-4x400 3:59.87 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, OH
G-4x400 4:01.33 #7 OH#36
Girls Relay Lakewood, OH
G-4x400 4:02.09 #6 pre
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x400 4:02.32 #7 pre OH#44
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x400 4:02.45 #8 pre
Girls Relay Toledo Central, OH
G-4x400 4:02.46 #9 pre OH#45
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 4:02.55 #10 pre OH#46

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:15.62 #1 US#47 OH#2
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x800 9:22.62 #2 OH#6
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:25.95 #3 OH#13
Girls Relay Lakewood, OH
G-4x800 9:28.46 #4 OH#17
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x800 9:28.91 #5 OH#18
Girls Relay Clay, OH
G-4x800 9:29.83 #6 OH#20
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x800 9:36.76 #7 OH#32
Girls Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
G-4x800 9:37.99 #8 OH#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State