College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR3 FL State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
NWI
10.31
Quinn, Devin
(2015)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.49
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
1
10.49
Quinn, Devin
(2015)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
(US#20)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.57
Dixon, Antwan
(2015)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.3)
(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
2
10.81
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#6)
B-100
WIND
10.81
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26
w(3.3)
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.81
Rodgers, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Blake, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.82
Moss, Tyberious
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#7)
B-100
3
10.82
Dixon, Antwan
(2015)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#7)
B-100
4
10.83
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.1)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.85
Williams, Maleek
(2017)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
B-100
NWI
10.90
Johnson, Freddie
(2016)
(
East Lee County, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#8)
B-100
5
10.90
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
5
10.90
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26w(1.4)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.91
Wimbush, Antonio
(2017)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.94
Lemons, Adarius
(2017)
(
Clearwater, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13
w(4.6)
(#2)
B-100
7
10.94
Moss, Tyberious
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-0.7)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.95
Williams, Kadrin
(2016)
(
Tampa Bay Technical, FL
)
Spoto Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-10
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.96
Davenport, Jahrvis
(2015)
(
Robinson, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Bell, Malik
(2016)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 4A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#7)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Stephens, Anthony
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.98
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.98
Walker, Michael
(2015)
(
Naples, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#2)
B-100
8
10.99
Harris, Travell
(2017)
(
Jesuit, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#5)
B-100
WIND
10.99
Anderson, Kenyatta
(2015)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26
w(5.7)
(#6)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Johnson, Willie
(2016)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
Wolfpack Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#2)
B-100
8
10.99
Wimbush, Antonio
(2017)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#13)
B-100
NWI
11.02
James, Stacey
(2015)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.03
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#4)
B-100
10
11.08
Lemons, Adarius
(2017)
(
Clearwater, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13w(1.6)(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.08
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#10)
B-100
10
11.08
Henley, Terrance
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.1)(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.09
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.10
Dixon, Malik
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#7)
B-100
NWI
11.12
Douglas, Malik
(
Lehigh, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.12
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-100
12
11.12
Johnson, Willie
(2016)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28w(-0.1)(#7)
B-100
NWI
11.15
Maxwell, Jannai
(2016)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
Ridge Run Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.15
Worst, Matt
(2015)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
Ridge Run Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#2)
B-100
13
11.17
Smith, Isiah
(
Freedom, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1.5)(#7)
B-100
14
11.18
Deas, Deonte
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.19
Penn, Noel
(2015)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
Wolfpack Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.19
Hillman, Morino
(2017)
(
Tampa Bay Technical, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#10)
B-100
NWI
11.19
Murphy, Corey
(
Island Coast, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#8)
B-100
15
11.20
Dixon, Malik
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0.7)(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.21
Wright, Malik
(2015)
(
Tampa Bay Technical, FL
)
Spoto Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-10
NWI
(#2)
B-100
16
11.21
Anderson, Kenyatta
(2015)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26w(1.4)(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.22
Brown Iii, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Tampa Bay Technical, FL
)
FL 4A District 7(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.22
Davenport, Jordan
(2016)
(
Gulf Coast, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.23
Stewart, Patson
(
Lehigh, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#10)
B-100
NWI
11.24
Abdullah, Yasir
(2018)
(
Cypress Lake, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#11)
B-100
WIND
11.24
Blanch, Tupac
(2017)
(
Clearwater, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15
w(4.4)
(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.24
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#12)
B-100
17
11.25
James, Stacey
(2015)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
IMG Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(2)(#8)
B-100
18
11.26
Williams, Maleek
(2017)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.5)(#27)
B-100
WIND
11.26
Lehman, Zachary
(2016)
(
Clearwater, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15
w(2.6)
(#6)
B-100
19
11.29
Bell, Malik
(2016)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0)(#8)
B-100
20
11.30
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.5)(#33)
B-100
NWI
11.30
Fearrington, Kyle
(2016)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#18)
B-100
WIND
11.32
Petite, Deterio
(2015)
(
Largo, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13
w(2.5)
(#10)
B-100
21
11.35
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.2)(#36)
B-100
NWI
11.35
Daniels, Deedrick
(2016)
(
Chamberlain, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.35
Cless, Jesley
(2016)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Ridge Run Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.35
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
(
Venice, FL
)
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#3)
B-100
22
11.36
Murray, Deane
(2016)
(
Clearwater, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(1.8)(#7)
B-100
NWI
11.36
Haughton, Henry
(
Gulf Coast, FL
)
Ridge Run Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.36
Uebelacker, Justin
(2016)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
Charlotte County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-31
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.37
Edwards, Kaylon
(
Armwood, FL
)
Charles Johnson Invitational (FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#3)
B-100
23
11.37
Walker, Michael
(2015)
(
Naples, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.7)(#38)
B-100
WIND
11.38
Jones, Jacquez
(
Clearwater, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13
w(4.6)
(#11)
B-100
NWI
11.38
Thompkins, Deven
(
Island Coast, FL
)
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-08
NWI
(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.39
Smith, Isiah
(
Freedom, FL
)
New Tampa Invitatational(FL)
, 2015-02-13
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.39
Fils Aimes, Carlin
(
Naples, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#6)
B-100
24
11.39
Smith, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Freedom, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0.7)(#27)
B-100
NWI
11.39
Wiley, Jermal
(2016)
(
Blake, FL
)
Wharton Quad(FL)
, 2015-02-25
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.39
Cochran, Brandon
(2018)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Ridge Run Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.40
Cook, Keith
(2015)
(
Brandon, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#10)
B-100
25
11.40
Penn, Noel
(2015)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28w(1.5)(#14)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
NWI
11.90
Massie, Jada
(2015)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
1
12.02
Massie, Jada
(2015)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.10
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.12
Nichols, Cienna
(2016)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26
w(2.1)
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.14
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#5)
G-100
2
12.14
Nichols, Cienna
(2016)
(
East Lake, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13w(2)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.20
Rounds, Malaya
(2016)
(
Riverdale, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
G-100
NWI
12.21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
(
Naples, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.30
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.33
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
IMG Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
w(3.1)
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.34
Lormeus, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.34
Canfall, Toni
(2017)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26
w(3.5)
(#3)
G-100
3
12.40
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.41
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#9)
G-100
4
12.43
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Johnson, Brittany
(2015)
(
Cape Coral, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Graham, Briyonna
(2018)
(
Braden River, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#10)
G-100
5
12.50
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#15)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Williams, Makayla
(2018)
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#11)
G-100
NWI
12.51
Francis, Shanna
(2018)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#8)
G-100
NWI
12.56
Mcguire, Caylee
(2016)
(
Riverdale, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#12)
G-100
6
12.56
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
(
Naples, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#16)
G-100
WIND
12.56
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26
w(3.6)
(#4)
G-100
7
12.57
Canfall, Toni
(2017)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13w(2)(#4)
G-100
8
12.60
Brooks, Alexis
(2016)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(0)(#5)
G-100
9
12.61
Graham, Briyonna
(2018)
(
Braden River, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(0.8)(#4)
G-100
10
12.64
Francis, Shanna
(2018)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#6)
G-100
11
12.69
Simmons, Cache
(2017)
(
Freedom, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(0.7)(#10)
G-100
NWI
12.70
Castor, Mirlege
(2017)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#5)
G-100
12
12.71
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-13w(2)(#5)
G-100
NWI
12.79
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
(
Venice, FL
)
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100
13
12.79
Clark, Syniah
(2016)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28w(0.9)(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.85
Jones, Sharaven
(2015)
(
Leto, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#14)
G-100
NWI
12.90
Brewer, Briana
(2015)
(
Lennard, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
G-100
14
12.95
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(2)(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.95
Donovan, Dana
(2017)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.95
Brightman, Kayanna
(2015)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
Wolfpack Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#7)
G-100
15
12.96
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
(
Venice, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(1.3)(#8)
G-100
16
12.99
Castor, Mirlege
(2017)
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(-1.3)(#8)
G-100
NWI
13.01
Ladson, Keahjah
(2017)
(
Cape Coral, FL
)
Gator Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-12
NWI
(#2)
G-100
17
13.03
Green-Molina, Jovanka
(2018)
(
Largo, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(1.7)(#10)
G-100
NWI
13.03
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#7)
G-100
17
13.03
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
(
Naples, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.4)(#45)
G-100
19
13.06
Lormeus, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(1)(#48)
G-100
NWI
13.07
Exius, Sharonda
(2016)
(
East Lee County, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#9)
G-100
NWI
13.07
Borders, Cylenthia
(2015)
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
G-100
WIND
13.09
Johnston, Shantavia
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
Bill Wilson Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
w(2.4)
(#12)
G-100
20
13.10
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
(
Palmetto, FL
)
Berkely Prep Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07w(-2.1)(#4)
G-100
21
13.12
Day, Cynthia
(
Braden River, FL
)
Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#5)
G-100
22
13.14
Borders, Cylenthia
(2015)
(
Freedom, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1.2)(#27)
G-100
NWI
13.16
Johnson, Deenisha
(2015)
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
G-100
NWI
13.17
Beauchesne, Jeannie
(2017)
(
Blake, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
G-100
NWI
13.18
Longfellow, Wendy
(2018)
(
Gulf Coast, FL
)
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-11
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-100