Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH State D1 IN
Date: 2008-03-15
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: U of Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Isles, Carlin (2008) Jackson, OH
B-60 6.86 #1 US#17 OH#1
Chandler, Anthony (2008) Zanesville, OH
B-60 6.93 #2 US#32 OH#3
Jones, Ryan Colonel White Performing Arts, OH
B-60 6.95 #3 US#37 OH#4
Barber, Ryan (2010) Westerville South, OH
B-60 6.99 #2 US#48 OH#6
Shaw, Mike (2008) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-60 7.01 #3 US#60 OH#8
Harris, Paul Reynoldsburg, OH
B-60 7.02 #5 US#66 OH#9
Hardnick, Arnez (2009) John F Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.03 #6 US#73 OH#10

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaw, Mike (2008) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.49 #1 US#3 OH#1
Barber, Ryan (2010) Westerville South, OH
B-200 21.94 #2 US#18 OH#3
Gregory, Kendall (2008) Strongsville, OH
B-200 21.99 #3 US#23 OH#4
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 22.38 #4 US#64 OH#9
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-200 22.52 #5 US#88 OH#12

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregory, Kendall (2008) Strongsville, OH
B-400 48.12 #1
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 48.41 #2 US#10 OH#2
Rispress, Jordan (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-400 49.42 #3 US#43 OH#5
Lyons, Donte (2008) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 49.61 #4 US#50 OH#8
Baisden, Robin Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 49.99 #5 US#74 OH#10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maynard, Sam (2008) Medina, OH
B-800 1:56.92 #1 US#49 OH#3
Brown, Willie (2009) John Adams, OH
B-800 1:57.00 #2 US#55 OH#4
Moore, Matt (2008) Boardman, OH
B-800 1:57.53 #3
Lesko, Mike (2008) Boardman, OH
B-800 1:58.22 #4 US#98 OH#10
Fitzpatrick, Kyle Lorain, OH
B-800 1:58.91 #5 OH#13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fallon, Chris (2008) Copley, OH
B-1600 4:18.36 #1 US#18 OH#1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Eric (2009) Centerville, OH
B-3200 9:33.77 #1 US#81 OH#2
Edmonds, Stuart (2009) Twinsburg, OH
B-3200 9:36.42 #2 OH#3
Shimizu, Yoshi (2009) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:36.75 #3 OH#4

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Somerville, Terence (2008) Buchtel, OH
B-60H 7.82 #1 US#6 OH#1
Peoples, Tyshaun (2008) Glenville, OH
B-60H 8.07 #2 US#19 OH#3
Goffena, Jordan (2008) Sidney, OH
B-60H 8.14 #1 US#28 OH#4
Curbo, Austin Lincoln, OH
B-60H 8.18 #4 US#34 OH#5
Jones, Robert (2008) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
B-60H 8.21 #5 US#41 OH#6
Kemmerer, Sean (2008) Wadsworth, OH
B-60H 8.22 #4 US#43 OH#7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Tyler (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#20 OH#2
Koenig, Jerry (2008) North Royalton, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
COOPER, NATE Ashland, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#48 OH#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peoples, Tyshaun (2008) Glenville, OH
B-LJ 23'6" #1 US#11 OH#1
Jester, Tiron (2008) Bedford, OH
B-LJ 23'3" #2 US#18 OH#2
Somerville, Terence (2008) Buchtel, OH
B-LJ 23'3" #3 US#18 OH#2
Smith, Travis Euclid, OH
B-LJ 23'1" #4 US#24 OH#4
Matthews, Caleb (2009) Boardman, OH
B-LJ 22'5" #5 US#83 OH#7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Derek (2008) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marinucci, Zach (2009) Brunswick, OH
B-SP 55'9.5" #1
Linsley, Corey (2009) Boardman, OH
B-SP 55'8.25" #2
Ebersole, Drew (2008) Midview, OH
B-SP 55'7.5" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.59 #2 US#9 OH#2
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:30.20 #3 US#24 OH#3
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:30.56 #4 US#32 OH#5
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.50 #5
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.53 #6 US#56 OH#7
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:31.58 #7 US#60 OH#8
Boys Relay Princeton, OH
B-4x200 1:32.13 #8 US#78 OH#10
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:32.22 #9 US#82 OH#11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:20.02 #1 US#5 OH#2
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:22.23 #2 US#13 OH#3
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x400 3:22.27 #3 US#14 OH#4
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-4x400 3:23.13 #4 US#18 DC#1
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:27.00 #5 US#68 OH#5
Boys Relay Boardman, OH
B-4x400 3:28.00 #6 US#95 OH#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:02.45 #1 US#36 OH#2
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 8:03.68 #2 US#44 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x800 8:05.56 #3 US#60 OH#4
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x800 8:10.26 #4 US#98 OH#8
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 8:11.80 #5 OH#9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Payne, Aareon (2008) Ellet, OH
G-60 7.55 #1 US#13 OH#1
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-60 7.66 #2 US#31 OH#2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Payne, Aareon (2008) Ellet, OH
G-200 24.49 #1 US#16 OH#1
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-200 25.15 #2 US#51 OH#5
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-200 25.31 #3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGinnis, Shaniqua (2008) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 57.03 #1 US#44 OH#3
Rhodes, Aricka (2008) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-400 57.60 #2 US#63 OH#7
Cordell, Taneisha (2011) New Albany, OH
G-400 58.02 #3 US#93 OH#9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pritt, Emily (2008) Jackson, OH
G-1600 5:07.54 #1 US#38 OH#2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 8.89 #1 US#26 OH#1
Campbell, Paris (2008) Euclid, OH
G-60H 9.00 #2 US#44 OH#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Couts, Kelsey (2009) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#21 OH#2
Vonderbrink, Sara (2009) Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#21 OH#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 18'2.75" #1 US#41 OH#2
Jacobs, Bridget (2008) Normandy, OH
G-LJ 18'1.75" #2
Frimpong, Audra (2008) Canfield, OH
G-LJ 18'1.5" #3 US#51 OH#3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riebold, Jade (2009) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#10 OH#1
Hanzlik, Meggie Pickerington North, OH
G-PV 11'6" #2 US#47 OH#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dodaro, Melissa (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 40'10.25" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:42.64 #1 US#16 OH#1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:43.36 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 4:01.23 #1 US#48 OH#3
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x400 4:01.26 #2 US#49 OH#4
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 4:01.32 #3 US#51 OH#5
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 4:02.98 #4 US#82 OH#6
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:03.18 #5 US#85 OH#7
Girls Relay St. Ursula, OH
G-4x400 4:04.74 #6 OH#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State