Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NBIN Emerging Elite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-11
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrone, John (2012) University, TN
B-60 6.93 #1
Patrone, John (2012) University, TN
B-60 6.97 #1 pre
Lumpkin, Darren (2012) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.01 #2
Obryant, Tyler (2012) Ellenville, NY
B-60 7.04 #3 US#97 NY#4
Obryant, Tyler (2012) Ellenville, NY
B-60 7.04 #5 pre
Lumpkin, Darren (2012) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.06 #2 pre
Johnson, Darien (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-60 7.06 #4 NY#6
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-60 7.07 #5 DC#2
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-60 7.08 #3 pre
Johnson, Darien (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-60 7.09 #4 pre
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-60 7.11 #6 pre NY#9
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-60 7.12 #7 pre NY#10
Buanno, Andrew (2011) Enfield, CT
B-60 7.13 #8 pre CT#2
Buanno, Andrew (2011) Enfield, CT
B-60 7.14 #6
Marcano, Michael (2011) Roselle, NJ
B-60 7.14 #9 pre NJ#5
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-60 7.16 #7
Gary, Mckenzie (2012) Mt Ararat, ME
B-60 7.17 #10 pre ME#1
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-60 7.18 #11 pre NJ#6
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-60 7.18 #8
Dejournett, Steven (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-60 7.21 #12 pre CT#3
Sanders, Adarius (2012) Knoxville West, TN
B-60 7.22 #13 pre
Williams, Kavion (14) Sprint Athletics,
B-60 7.26 #14 pre #1
Myers, Dane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-60 7.27 #15 pre NY#13
Fisher, Rahn (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-60 7.32 #16 pre MD#11

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bynum, Anthony (2012) Fairfax, VA
B-200 21.69 #1 pre US#10 VA#2
Hunt, Andrew (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 21.82 #1 US#16 MI#1
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-200 22.08 #2
Jones, Xavier (2013) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-200 22.15 #3 US#40 NC#7
Hunt, Andrew (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.26 #2 pre
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-200 22.35 #3 pre US#68 DC#2
Gary, Mckenzie (2012) Mt Ararat, ME
B-200 22.35 #4 US#68 ME#1
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.37 #5 US#76 NJ#3
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.44 #4 pre
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-200 22.44 #4 pre
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-200 22.52 #6
Jones, Xavier (2013) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-200 22.56 #6 pre
Parks, Nicholas (2011) Hillgrove, GA
B-200 22.58 #7 GA#7
Gary, Mckenzie (2012) Mt Ararat, ME
B-200 22.67 #7 pre
Smutsky, Robert (2011) Northern, PA
B-200 22.71 #8 pre PA#13
Parks, Nicholas (2011) Hillgrove, GA
B-200 22.71 #8 pre
Ray, Jamil (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 22.82 #10 pre
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-200 22.90 #12 pre NY#16
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-200 22.96 #13 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Isiaih (2011) Newton North, MA
B-400 49.62 #1 US#54 MA#1
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-400 49.79 #2
Flaviano, George (2013) Digital Harbor, MD
B-400 49.82 #3 US#69 MD#6
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-400 49.88 #4 US#73 NY#8
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 50.29 #5
Stone, David (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 50.32 #6
Ansley, Daryl (2011) Ewing, NJ
B-400 50.34 #7 NJ#10
Gomez, Jalaeme (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-400 50.56 #8 MD#10
Hinton, Travis (2011) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-400 50.65 #9
Alston, Ervin (2012) Dunbar, DC
B-400 50.75 #10 DC#1
Shokunbi, Afolabi (2011) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-400 50.85 #11 MD#12
Bond, Keith (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-400 50.92 #12 CT#2
White, Christian Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-400 51.02 #13 MD#14
Preston, Narcelle (2014) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-400 51.27 #1 MD#17
Hyman, Ishmael (2013) St. John Vianney, NJ
B-400 51.34 #14 NJ#31
Adenik, Oluwapelumi (2012) Bowie, MD
B-400 51.41 #15 MD#18
Hodge, Greg (2012) Brewster, NY
B-400 51.47 #16 NY#20
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 51.55 #17 PA#25
Johnson, Evan (2012) Ewing, NJ
B-400 51.58 #18
Mundle, Romaine Paul Robeson, NY
B-400 51.60 #19 NY#23
Raoof, Sahir (2012) Jericho, NY
B-400 51.64 #20 NY#24
Hamilton, David (2012) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-400 51.72 #21 MD#22
Carr, Issac (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-400 51.74 #22 MD#23
Crossdale, Malik (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-400 51.75 #2
Taylor-Greene, Kway (2011) Cary, NC
B-400 51.81 #23 NC#8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-800 1:56.20 #1 US#50 NY#11
sherrer, Holland (2011) Cumberland, NJ
B-800 1:56.43 #2 US#56 NJ#12
Jagelsky, Alex (2011) Wachusett Regional, MA
B-800 1:57.49 #3 US#95 MA#3
England, Bernard (2011) Easton, PA
B-800 1:57.76 #4
DeLehman, Jake (2012) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:57.80 #5 PA#18
Groleau, Benjamin (2012) Framingham, MA
B-800 1:58.03 #6 MA#4
O'Leary, Nicholas (2012) North Attleborough, MA
B-800 1:58.08 #7 MA#5
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-800 1:58.10 #8 CT#2
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-800 1:58.11 #9 NY#15
Digangi, John (2011) Westerly, RI
B-800 1:58.72 #10
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-800 1:58.75 #11 NY#18
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:58.83 #12 FL#2
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:59.40 #14 NY#24
Tomayo, Michael (2011) Eastern Alamance, NC
B-800 1:59.61 #15 NC#2
Dunford, Brandon (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-800 1:59.62 #16 NC#3
Pirnie, Andrew (2011) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:59.70 #17 NY#28
Bay, Tyler (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-800 1:59.80 #18 NY#29
Bolinger, Charles (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-800 1:59.89 #19
Worsley, Marquis (2012) Norview, VA
B-800 1:59.99 #20 VA#3
Hathaway, Philip (2012) Sanderson, NC
B-800 2:00.05 #21 NC#4
Stansel, John (2011) Newburyport, MA
B-800 2:00.12 #22 MA#10
Islam, Nyall (2012) Lawrenceville, NJ
B-800 2:00.16 #23
Bonaro, Tom (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-800 2:00.19 #24 NY#31
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-800 2:00.44 #25 NY#35
Denk, Matt (2011) Aquinas, NY
B-800 2:00.48 #26 NY#36
Merdan, Mohamed (2011) Bayonne, NJ
B-800 2:00.60 #27
Lopez, Shane (2012) Minisink Valley, NY
B-800 2:00.92 #28 NY#37
Robertson, Christian (2011) Blacksburg, VA
B-800 2:01.38 #29 VA#6
Souter, Taylor (2011) Pawling, NY
B-800 2:01.40 #30 NY#40
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 2:01.43 #31 NY#41
Nabinett, Diamere (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-800 2:01.45 #32 DE#4
Connor, Malcolm (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-800 2:01.47 #33 CT#6
Paul, John (2012) Bayonne, NJ
B-800 2:01.88 #34
Mann, Mason (2011) Keene, NH
B-800 2:01.91 #35 NH#1
Baucom, Mark (2011) Albemarle, VA
B-800 2:01.94 #36 VA#7
Murray, Robert (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-800 2:02.09 #37 VA#9
Rosa, Antonio (2012) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 2:02.42 #38 NY#49
Edgerton, Milan (2012) Unattached, DC
B-800 2:03.68 #39 DC#3
Dutton, Trevor (2011) Burlington, MA
B-800 2:03.79 #40 MA#12
Barker, Chad (13) West Hempstead, NY
B-800 2:03.85 #41 NY#64

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Udland, Blake (2012) Millburn, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.41 #1 US#69 NJ#10
Ruskan, Jake (2011) Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.13 #2 US#75 NJ#11
Tyler, Tim (2011) Wando, SC
B-Mile 4:22.23 #3
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:22.79 #4 NY#10
Davis, Kyle (2011) North Brunswick, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.03 #5
Heydrick, Scott (2011) River Hill, MD
B-Mile 4:23.07 #6 MD#4
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-Mile 4:23.35 #7 NY#11
Findlay, Noah (2013) Little Rock Catholic, AR
B-Mile 4:23.45 #8
McKinley, Jonathan (2011) Duxbury, MA
B-Mile 4:24.74 #9
Martin, Samuel (2012) Rockville, MD
B-Mile 4:25.31 #10 MD#6
Abushouk, Bakri (2013) Cary, NC
B-Mile 4:25.39 #11 NC#3
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-Mile 4:25.53 #12 CT#9
Ogle, Andrew (2012) Powell, TN
B-Mile 4:25.84 #13 TN#1
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-Mile 4:26.00 #14 VA#7
Walter, Kyle (2013) Bearden, TN
B-Mile 4:26.05 #15 TN#2
Thomas, Ryan (2014) Albemarle, VA
B-Mile 4:26.36 #1 VA#8
Sklar, Romey (2011) Brookline, MA
B-Mile 4:26.46 #16
McIe, Adam Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:26.54 #17 NY#19
Carter, Austin (2011) St. Xavier, KY
B-Mile 4:27.53 #18
Crozier, Mike (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-Mile 4:28.13 #19
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-Mile 4:28.82 #20 NY#29
Pullaro, Andy (2011) Shepaug Valley, CT
B-Mile 4:28.97 #21 CT#11
Colson, Louis (2014) Edison, VA
B-Mile 4:29.62 #2 VA#10
Taranto, David (2012) Burlington, MA
B-Mile 4:29.82 #22
McKenzie, Pierce (2012) Unattached, CA
B-Mile 4:31.29 #23 CA#6

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-2Mile 9:15.94 #1 US#17 NY#2
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-2Mile 9:20.61 #2 US#25 NY#3
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-2Mile 9:27.41 #3 US#38 VA#1
Hrezi, Muad (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-2Mile 9:27.67 #4 US#41 CT#3
Colo, Chris (2011) Marvin Ridge, NC
B-2Mile 9:30.28 #5 US#47 NC#3
Zalov, Renat (2012) Phillips Andover Academy, MA
B-2Mile 9:34.23 #6 US#66 MA#14
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-2Mile 9:37.22 #7 US#79 NY#11
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-2Mile 9:37.66 #8
Cheney, Matthew (2011) Beaver River, NY
B-2Mile 9:37.82 #9 US#81 NY#13
Creekmore, Joseph (2012) Wilmington, DE
B-2Mile 9:38.78 #10 US#86 DE#2
McGowan, Michael (2011) Lower Merion, PA
B-2Mile 9:40.33 #11 US#91 PA#2
Groff, Matthew (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-2Mile 9:43.29 #12 PA#3
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-2Mile 9:44.30 #14 NY#16
Smith, Brendan (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-2Mile 9:50.27 #15 NY#21
Milles-Rath, Cohen (2011) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
B-2Mile 9:52.49 #16 NY#24
Perry, Mark (2012) Brookline, MA
B-2Mile 9:53.95 #17
Mcfoy, Kyle (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:54.11 #18 DE#3
Giacco, Alex (2013) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:58.81 #19 DE#5
Aziz, Sam (2012) Abington Friends, PA
B-2Mile 9:59.62 #20 PA#4
Morin, Aleksandr (2011) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-2Mile 10:02.04 #21 CT#7
Malatesta, Anthony (2012) Chatham, NJ
B-2Mile 10:04.47 #22 NJ#19
Jaquez, Hedolis (2012) New Brunswick, NJ
B-2Mile 10:08.98 #23 NJ#22

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Jermaine (2012) Trenton Central, NJ
B-60H 7.97 #1 US#17 NJ#1
Holloway, Trey (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-60H 8.07 #2 US#29 VA#5
Green, Tony (2011) Louisa County, VA
B-60H 8.14 #3 US#37 VA#6
Holloway, Trey (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-60H 8.16 #1 pre
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-60H 8.23 #4 US#50 CT#1
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-60H 8.26 #2 pre US#61 NY#3
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-60H 8.26 #3 pre US#61 CT#2
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-60H 8.26 #5 US#61 GA#4
Green, Tony (2011) Louisa County, VA
B-60H 8.27 #4 pre
Collier, Jermaine (2012) Trenton Central, NJ
B-60H 8.27 #5 pre
Jones, Kyle (2011) Howard Tech, DE
B-60H 8.27 #6 US#67 DE#1
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-60H 8.27 #6 pre
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-60H 8.31 #7 pre
Jones, Kyle (2011) Howard Tech, DE
B-60H 8.32 #8 pre
Faison, Abraham (2011) Unattached, NC
B-60H 8.32 #9 pre NC#2
Dorsey, Jeremy (2011) Linganore, MD
B-60H 8.36 #10 pre MD#1
Humphrey, Marlon (2014) Hoover, AL
B-60H 8.37 #11 pre
Pozo, Matt (2011) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-60H 8.37 #12 pre NJ#4
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-60H 8.38 #13 pre NY#4
Forbes, Jerrel (2011) Classical, RI
B-60H 8.38 #14 pre RI#1
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-60H 8.38 #7
Green, Tom (2011) Aquinas, NY
B-60H 8.39 #15 pre NY#5
Kiawua, Grant (2011) Thomas Jefferson, PA
B-60H 8.40 #16 pre
Burton, Kashief (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-60H 8.42 #17 pre MD#3
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-60H 8.45 #18 pre NY#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Cory (2011) East, NY
B-LJ 23'2.75" #1
Quarles, Frank (2013) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-LJ 22'10" #2 US#46 NC#6
Mesidor, Keith (2011) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 22'6.5" #3
Wyatt, Caleb (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #4
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #5
Green, Tony (2011) Louisa County, VA
B-LJ 21'6.75" #6
Keller, Kevin (2011) Darien, CT
B-LJ 21'2.5" #7
Ezike, Benjamin Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-LJ 21'2" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Jahari (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 46'0" #1 US#65 NY#12
Harris, Corrin (2011) Louisa County, VA
B-TJ 45'7.75" #2 US#81 VA#11
Cox, Cory (2011) East, NY
B-TJ 44'9.75" #3
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-TJ 44'3.25" #4 NY#28
Bryant, John-Richard (2012) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 44'1.5" #5 MD#7
Howell, Kyle (2011) Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 43'9.75" #6
Mitchell, Randall (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-TJ 42'4" #7
Klock, Andrew (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #8
Henry, Andrew (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-TJ 41'9.75" #9
Jenkins, Tyrone (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-TJ 41'9.75" #9
Irons, Dominique (2013) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-TJ 41'8.75" #11

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'8.25" #1
Henderson, Shawn (2011) Brighton, NY
B-PV 14'8.25" #2
Oberg, Mike (2012) Ocean City, NJ
B-PV 14'2.5" #3 NJ#6
Hollowell, Bradley (2011) Stephen Decatur, MD
B-PV 14'2.5" #4
Watson, Scott (2011) Unknown, MI
B-PV 14'2.5" #5
Scatena, Donny (2011) Central Columbia, PA
B-PV 14'2.5" #6 PA#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lamy, Brendan (2012) Wilson, PA
B-SP 55'9.75" #1 US#65 PA#7
Octeau, Jeremy (2012) Westerly, RI
B-SP 53'5" #2 RI#1
Farina, Alex (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-SP 51'6.5" #3 CT#4
Ryan, Rhodes (2012) Unattached, NJ
B-SP 51'0.25" #4 NJ#20
Farid, Meena (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-SP 50'6.75" #5
Spencer, Devin (2011) Bethel, VA
B-SP 50'5.5" #6 VA#15
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 50'1.75" #7
Lowery, John (2012) Boonsboro, MD
B-SP 50'0.75" #8
Hoffman, Joe (2011) Burlington, MA
B-SP 48'11.75" #9
DiPascale, Ryan (2011) Cinnaminson, NJ
B-SP 48'11" #10
Kased, Ramy (2012) Old Bridge, NJ
B-SP 48'8.75" #11
Hoey, Colin (2013) Lowell, MA
B-SP 48'8" #12 MA#20
LaClair, Zachary (2012) North Attleborough, MA
B-SP 48'0.75" #13 MA#23

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conway, Kevin (2012) Westerly, RI
B-WT 65'0.75" #1 US#20 RI#3
Wolf, August (2012) Hackley, NY
B-WT 62'3.75" #2 US#33 NY#7
Whitener, Josh (2013) North Paulding, GA
B-WT 58'6.5" #3
McGuire, Joe (2011) Westerly, RI
B-WT 55'9.75" #4
Rhodes, Bryan (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 55'7.5" #5 US#74 NY#11
Wilmot, Jonathan (2012) Westmoreland, NY
B-WT 55'5.5" #6 US#76 NY#12
Ferra, Derek (2012) East Greenwich, RI
B-WT 54'1" #7 RI#17
Nardone, Zachary (2011) Bishop Fenwick, MA
B-WT 52'4.75" #8 MA#2
Assile, Andrew (2011) Ramsey, NJ
B-WT 51'0.75" #10 NJ#1
Fellows, Jack (2011) Greely, ME
B-WT 51'0.75" #11 ME#1
Ramirez, Rafael (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
B-WT 50'6" #12 NY#20
Briggs, Alex (2012) Portsmouth, RI
B-WT 50'3.5" #13 RI#29
Dar, Bari (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-WT 50'0.5" #14 NY#21
Arcaro, Gabriel (2014) Burlington, MA
B-WT 49'7.25" #15 MA#5
Harty, Thomas (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 48'4.75" #16
Rosario, Angel (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-WT 46'1.25" #18

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.19 #1 US#20 NJ#3
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:30.31 #2 US#23 PA#2
Boys Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:30.72 #3 US#37 NY#12
Boys Relay East, NY
B-4x200 1:31.70 #4 US#77 NY#18
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:31.76 #5
Boys Relay South Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:32.44 #6 CT#3
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.54 #8
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.89 #9 NJ#20
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:34.14 #10
Boys Relay Port Richmond, NY
B-4x200 1:34.24 #11 NY#43
Boys Relay Catoctin, MD
B-4x200 1:34.49 #12 MD#29
Boys Relay Lowell, MA
B-4x200 1:34.77 #13 MA#20
Boys Relay Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-4x200 1:34.80 #14 MD#30
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-4x200 1:34.97 #15 MA#23
Boys Relay Boonsboro, MD
B-4x200 1:35.21 #16 MD#41
Boys Relay Portsmouth, RI
B-4x200 1:35.26 #17 RI#7
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x200 1:35.36 #18 NY#60

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x400 3:24.12 #1 US#27 RI#1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:25.75 #2 US#48 PA#6
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:26.90 #3
Boys Relay Howard Tech, DE
B-4x400 3:28.33 #4 DE#2
Boys Relay Cherokee, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.96 #7
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:29.85 #8
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:30.19 #9
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x400 3:30.26 #10
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:30.48 #11
Boys Relay Boonsboro, MD
B-4x400 3:30.51 #12 MD#17
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:30.57 #13
Boys Relay Rahway, NJ
B-4x400 3:31.03 #14
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x400 3:31.46 #15 NJ#35
Boys Relay Hilton, NY
B-4x400 3:31.72 #16
Boys Relay Providence Central, RI
B-4x400 3:31.78 #17 RI#3
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x400 3:31.89 #18
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x400 3:32.03 #19 CT#6
Boys Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:32.09 #20 NY#49
Boys Relay Regis, NY
B-4x400 3:32.10 #21

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-4x800 8:00.22 #1 US#42 CT#2
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x800 8:01.93 #2 US#52 NJ#11
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x800 8:04.99 #3 US#69 RI#1
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-4x800 8:05.73 #4 US#74 PA#8
Boys Relay Friends Central, PA
B-4x800 8:07.20 #6 US#92 PA#10
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x800 8:08.27 #7 CT#4
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 8:08.43 #8 NY#19
Boys Relay St. Xavier, KY
B-4x800 8:09.78 #9 KY#1
Boys Relay Unattached, NY
B-4x800 8:10.86 #10 NY#22
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x800 8:11.83 #11
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:13.60 #12 NY#29
Boys Relay Archbishop Curley, MD
B-4x800 8:13.66 #13 MD#9
Boys Relay Silver Lake, MA
B-4x800 8:14.36 #14
Boys Relay Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-4x800 8:14.85 #15
Boys Relay Curtis, NY
B-4x800 8:16.49 #16 NY#35
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:17.37 #17

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Tiana (2012) Unknown, MI
G-60 7.68 #1 US#35 MI#4
Forde, Shannen-Rose (2012) Dominion Christian, GA
G-60 7.69 #2 US#41 GA#4
Forde, Shannen-Rose (2012) Dominion Christian, GA
G-60 7.72 #1 pre
Duncan, Kiersten (2012) Cypress Springs, TX
G-60 7.74 #3 US#53 TX#3
Murray, Tiana (2012) Unknown, MI
G-60 7.79 #2 pre
Genske, Jazmen (2012) Hibriten, NC
G-60 7.84 #4 NC#5
Duncan, Kiersten (2012) Cypress Springs, TX
G-60 7.85 #3 pre
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-60 7.85 #4 pre RI#1
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-60 7.86 #5
Genske, Jazmen (2012) Hibriten, NC
G-60 7.86 #5 pre
Jones, Ebonique (2011) William Penn, DE
G-60 7.87 #6 pre DE#2
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-60 7.88 #7 pre
Thornton, Armani (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-60 7.88 #8 pre NY#7
Van, Holly (2011) Brentwood, TN
G-60 7.88 #9 pre TN#2
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-60 7.90 #10 pre NY#8
Kelley, Manaiza (2011) Dunbar, DC
G-60 7.90 #11 pre DC#2
Thornton, Armani (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-60 7.90 #6
Jones, Ebonique (2011) William Penn, DE
G-60 7.90 #7
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-60 7.93 #12 pre MD#4
France, Shayla (2011) Unknown, UN
G-60 7.94 #13 pre
Shanus, Julie (13) Pleasantville, NY
G-60 7.96 #14 pre NY#11
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-60 7.96 #14 pre OH#25
Maduro, Ashlee (2012) Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
G-60 7.98 #16 pre NY#12
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.98 #17 pre PA#15

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duncan, Kiersten (2012) Cypress Springs, TX
G-200 24.24 #1 US#5 TX#1
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 24.34 #2 US#9 MI#3
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 24.56 #1 pre
Duncan, Kiersten (2012) Cypress Springs, TX
G-200 24.67 #2 pre
Seymour, Kiah (2012) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-200 24.93 #3 US#33 DC#1
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.96 #4 US#34 NY#6
Seymour, Kiah (2012) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-200 25.09 #3 pre
Tabin, Brianna (2011) South Hadley, MA
G-200 25.11 #5 US#45 MA#1
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.19 #4 pre
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-200 25.32 #6 US#61 VA#3
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.38 #7 US#69 NY#10
Tabin, Brianna (2011) South Hadley, MA
G-200 25.42 #5 pre
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-200 25.43 #6 pre
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-200 25.52 #7 pre US#88 NY#11
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.53 #8 pre
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-200 25.59 #9 pre NY#13
France, Shayla (2011) Unknown, UN
G-200 25.67 #10 pre
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-200 25.68 #8
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-200 25.73 #11 pre CT#2
Cherry, Meghan (2011) Dunbar, OH
G-200 25.87 #12 pre
Watkins, Christal (2012) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.89 #13 pre PA#9
Van, Holly (2011) Brentwood, TN
G-200 25.96 #14 pre TN#3
Rice, Emma (2011) Boston Latin School, MA
G-200 25.97 #15 pre MA#2
McKiver, Nora (2013) T Wingate Andrews, NC
G-200 25.97 #15 pre NC#10
Fairclough, Shaneil William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.98 #17 pre NY#21
Moore, Brianna (2012) Broadneck, MD
G-200 25.99 #18 pre MD#6
Barnett-Jeffe, Anna (16) Unattached, MI
G-200 26.01 #19 pre MI#13
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-200 26.03 #20 pre MD#8
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-200 26.04 #21 pre
Rayfield, Madison (2012) East Forsyth, NC
G-200 26.06 #22 pre NC#11
Bowman, Courtney (2012) Coolidge, DC
G-200 26.08 #23 pre
Bobinski, Katie (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-200 26.13 #24 pre CT#3
Ann, Sherri Prospect Heights, NY
G-200 26.21 #25 pre NY#24
Metevier, Blossom (2011) Unknown, MI
G-200 26.24 #26 pre
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.34 #27 pre
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-200 26.34 #28 pre
Teague, Tiana (2011) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 26.40 #29 pre MD#13
Johnson, Mary (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 26.42 #30 pre NY#26
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 26.43 #31 pre
Smith, Alexis (2011) Unattached, GA
G-200 26.43 #32 pre GA#18
Goodwin, Meaghan (2011) Lynnfield, MA
G-200 26.45 #33 pre MA#5
Anyanwu, Cristeen (2014) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-200 26.45 #34 pre MD#14
Coleman, Destiny (2012) Unattached, GA
G-200 26.63 #35 pre GA#22
Ingraham, Heather (2011) Cromwell, CT
G-200 26.66 #36 pre CT#4
Harrison, Simone (13) Unattached, NY
G-200 26.72 #37 pre NY#33
Corley, Sharvey (2012) Suitland, MD
G-200 26.72 #38 pre MD#22
Williams, Bryana (2014) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-200 26.79 #39 pre
Block, Turner (2013) Staples, CT
G-200 26.82 #40 pre CT#8
Callaghan, Caroline (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, NH
G-200 26.88 #41 pre NH#2
McCarthy, Alesia (15) West Hempstead, NY
G-200 26.90 #42 pre NY#35

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-400 57.34 #1 US#53 PA#5
Frye, Katherine (2011) Point Pleasant, NJ
G-400 57.53 #2 US#66 NJ#9
Barnett-Jeffe, Anna (16) Unattached, MI
G-400 57.91 #3 US#84 MI#5
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 58.03 #4 US#89 NY#10
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-400 58.08 #5 US#92 PA#7
Bickel, Kelly (2011) Brentwood, TN
G-400 58.21 #6 US#98 TN#1
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 58.32 #7 NY#11
Benjamin, Jerily (2012) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 58.60 #8 NY#12
Wiles, Kendell (2014) Blacksburg, VA
G-400 58.62 #1 VA#3
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 58.62 #9 CT#3
Moseley, Alexandra (2014) Cosby, VA
G-400 58.64 #2 VA#4
Mcguffie, Hulerie (2012) Lynn Classical, MA
G-400 58.79 #10 MA#3
Osley, Alicia (2012) South Brunswick, NJ
G-400 58.92 #11
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-400 59.04 #12
Callaghan, Caroline (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, NH
G-400 59.04 #13 NH#1
Knight, India (2012) Northwest, MO
G-400 59.06 #14 MO#6
Braboy, Daria (2011) Bay View, RI
G-400 59.34 #15 RI#2
Coleman, Imani (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-400 59.44 #3 NJ#30
Dauphine, Ashley (2012) Unattached, MI
G-400 59.47 #16 MI#11
Hill, Jasmine (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-400 59.59 #4 VA#6
O'Halloran, Danae (2013) Toms River North, NJ
G-400 59.79 #17
Freeland, London (2014) Dunbar, DC
G-400 59.80 #5
Hibbad, Leah (14) Portsmouth, RI
G-400 59.81 #6 RI#3
Vargas-Sulliv, Cruz (2012) Fayetteville, NC
G-400 59.89 #18 NC#9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningha, Jennifer (13) Unattached, NC
G-800 2:14.42 #1 US#26 NC#1
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:16.81 #2
Neeley, Bethany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-800 2:16.86 #3 US#56 IN#1
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-800 2:17.04 #4 US#61 NY#11
Neeley, Brittany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-800 2:17.28 #5 US#65 IN#2
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-800 2:17.46 #6 US#67 NY#12
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-800 2:17.54 #7 US#71 CT#2
Krasinski, Emily (2012) Frontier, NY
G-800 2:17.54 #8 US#71 NY#13
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-800 2:17.75 #9 US#77 NY#14
Stover, Rebecca (2012) Bearden, TN
G-800 2:18.05 #10 TN#1
Frydrych, Emily (2011) St. Mark's , DE
G-800 2:18.23 #11 DE#2
Miller, Rachel (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-800 2:18.68 #12 NY#20
Stassen, Sara (2011) Dearborn, MI
G-800 2:19.38 #13
Cowne, Kendall (2013) Chantilly, VA
G-800 2:19.52 #14 VA#5
Hagan, Christine (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-800 2:19.56 #15 NY#23
Putman, Rachel (2011) Liverpool, NY
G-800 2:19.80 #16 NY#24
McCarthy, Shannon (2012) Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
G-800 2:20.02 #17 NJ#25
Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) Ballston Spa, NY
G-800 2:20.70 #18 NY#29
Bucara, Kara (2011) Weston, CT
G-800 2:20.81 #19 CT#7
Reed, Kendall (2013) Mountain Brook, AL
G-800 2:20.82 #20 AL#3
Whitaker, Kelsey (2012) Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-800 2:20.85 #21 MA#9
Dickinson, Hannah (2011) Colonial Forge, VA
G-800 2:21.10 #22 VA#7
Kurkul, Jacquelyn (2011) Exeter, NH
G-800 2:21.20 #23 NH#1
Fisher, Jennifer (2011) Minnechaug, MA
G-800 2:21.28 #24 MA#10
Johnson, Ingrid (2011) Staples, CT
G-800 2:21.29 #25 CT#9
Sullivan, Tara (2011) Ursuline Academy, MA
G-800 2:21.31 #26 MA#11
Leta, Ashley (14) Peru, NY
G-800 2:21.31 #27 NY#33
Daly, Sarah (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-800 2:21.34 #28
Berkowicz, Julia (2012) Whitinsville Christian, MA
G-800 2:21.53 #29 MA#12
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:21.81 #30
McCoy, Maeve (2012) Brandywine, DE
G-800 2:21.88 #31 DE#4
Farina, Katie (2012) Western Albemarle, VA
G-800 2:22.31 #32 VA#8
Stassen, Anna (2012) Dearborn, MI
G-800 2:22.40 #33
MacDonald, Alana (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-800 2:23.16 #34 NY#44
Ilowite, June (2011) Syosset, NY
G-800 2:23.78 #35 NY#46

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Del, Cayla (2012) South Brunswick, NJ
G-Mile 5:01.59 #1 US#52 NJ#4
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-Mile 5:02.16 #1 US#56 NY#15
Lieberman, Mara (2011) Hamden, CT
G-Mile 5:02.17 #2
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-Mile 5:02.22 #3 US#57 NY#16
Shoji, Marissa (2011) Noble and Greenough, MA
G-Mile 5:02.61 #4 US#58 MA#5
Rapp, Sarah (2011) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
G-Mile 5:03.09 #5 US#62 NC#2
Traub, Kristen (2012) Eastern Christian, NJ
G-Mile 5:03.32 #6 US#64 NJ#5
Pagano, Catherine (2015) Northern Highlands, NJ
G-Mile 5:03.56 #7 US#66 NJ#6
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-Mile 5:04.74 #8 US#70 RI#1
Schwartz, Kelsie (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-Mile 5:04.97 #2 US#72 MI#6
Lawrence, Maggie (2011) Wilson, PA
G-Mile 5:05.17 #9 US#75 PA#8
Mahony, Emma (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-Mile 5:05.78 #10 US#78 PA#9
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-Mile 5:06.07 #11
Feerst, Brianna (2012) Point Pleasant, NJ
G-Mile 5:08.40 #12 NJ#13
Gompers, Annika (2014) Gann Academy, MA
G-Mile 5:08.88 #3 MA#8
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:08.97 #13 PA#11
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 5:09.40 #4 PA#12
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-Mile 5:11.06 #14 NY#23
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-Mile 5:11.16 #15
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-Mile 5:12.20 #5
Mcgee, Emily (2014) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-Mile 5:13.38 #6 NJ#15
Kendall, Kali (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-Mile 5:13.74 #16 NY#30
Fortner, Katie (2014) Cave Spring, VA
G-Mile 5:14.09 #7
Tanner, Natalie (13) Rye, NY
G-Mile 5:14.25 #17 NY#35
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-Mile 5:14.71 #8 NY#37
Park, Nicole (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-Mile 5:15.45 #9 VA#14
Palermo, Markie (2013) Essex, VT
G-Mile 5:15.90 #18
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-Mile 5:16.57 #10 VA#18

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shoji, Marissa (2011) Noble and Greenough, MA
G-2Mile 10:49.00 #1 US#26 MA#1
Batzel, Audrey (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-2Mile 11:06.84 #2 US#42 VA#4
Eckstein, Hannah (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-2Mile 11:11.62 #3 US#49 NJ#6
Brophy, Meghan (2011) Waltham, MA
G-2Mile 11:14.24 #4
Seel, Abigail (13) Unattached, NJ
G-2Mile 11:14.59 #5 US#52 NJ#7
Mistretta, Meredit (2011) Oyster River, NH
G-2Mile 11:15.14 #6 US#53 NH#1
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-2Mile 11:15.76 #7 US#54 NY#9
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-2Mile 11:18.30 #8 US#56 NY#10
Gompers, Annika (2014) Gann Academy, MA
G-2Mile 11:20.30 #9 MA#12
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-2Mile 11:22.52 #10 NY#12
Malinowski, Molly (2011) Barrington, RI
G-2Mile 11:22.76 #11 RI#3
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-2Mile 11:25.52 #12 NY#13
Burr, Jackie (2014) Westerly, RI
G-2Mile 11:32.32 #13 RI#4
Hennessey, Carolyn (2011) Herndon, VA
G-2Mile 11:32.72 #14 VA#5
Cooper, Lennon (2013) Holmdel, NJ
G-2Mile 11:32.82 #15 NJ#11
Dwyer, Deirdre (2012) Spackenkill, NY
G-2Mile 11:33.17 #16

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-60H 8.93 #1 pre US#46 NY#3
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-60H 8.99 #1
Bancroft, Sandreka Unknown, UN
G-60H 9.03 #2 pre US#60
Shelley, Jessica (2011) Hoover, AL
G-60H 9.03 #2 US#60 AL#1
Shelley, Jessica (2011) Hoover, AL
G-60H 9.06 #3 pre
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.10 #3 US#68 PA#5
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-60H 9.11 #4 pre MI#8
Frye, Katherine (2011) Point Pleasant, NJ
G-60H 9.12 #4 NJ#4
Frye, Katherine (2011) Point Pleasant, NJ
G-60H 9.12 #5 pre
Gooden, Chalandra (2012) Hoover, AL
G-60H 9.20 #6 pre AL#3
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-60H 9.21 #7 pre CT#1
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.21 #8 pre
Wilson, Ariana (2014) Neptune, NJ
G-60H 9.23 #9 pre NJ#6
Gooden, Chalandra (2012) Hoover, AL
G-60H 9.24 #5
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-60H 9.25 #10 pre NY#6
Winston, Kiana (2013) Columbia, NJ
G-60H 9.25 #11 pre NJ#7
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-60H 9.25 #6
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-60H 9.30 #12 pre CT#2
Mcneil, Najatee (2013) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-60H 9.31 #13 pre MD#6
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-60H 9.34 #14 pre NY#8
Walton, Kiera (2011) Cypress Springs, TX
G-60H 9.34 #15 pre
Wheatley, Danielle (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-60H 9.38 #16 pre MD#7
Lindo, Shelly (2011) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-60H 9.40 #17 pre CT#3
Ludew, Kelly (2013) Lebanon, NH
G-60H 9.45 #18 pre NH#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uzdzinski, Taylor (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#65 PA#4
Jancewicz, Noel (2013) Robbinsville, NJ
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Jean-Baptis, Meghan Oakton, VA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 VA#14
Trivette, Tara (2011) Watauga, NC
G-HJ 5'3" #4 NC#6
Klossner, Hannah (2013) Tupper Lake, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #13
Didlake, Courtney (2011) Caroline, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #13 VA#27
Frazier, Dennisha (2012) Dunbar, DC
G-HJ 5'1" #15
Ritchie, Megan (2012) Coyle-Cassidy, MA
G-HJ 5'1" #5
Clark, Taija (2014) Somerville, MA
G-HJ 5'1" #5
Pyatt, Tabitha (2014) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-HJ 5'1" #5
Harris, Keyanna (2012) Kent Place, NJ
G-HJ 5'1" #5
Gallagher, Katie (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #9
Walton, Kiera (2011) Cypress Springs, TX
G-HJ 5'1" #9
Hausman, Sydney (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forde, Shannen-Rose (2012) Dominion Christian, GA
G-LJ 19'2" #1 US#9 GA#2
Carty, Wahnetah (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 18'5.75" #2 US#37 CT#2
Gilbert, Nicole (2011) Hanover, MA
G-LJ 17'4" #5 MA#5
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #6
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-LJ 17'0" #7
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 16'10.5" #8
Pinkney, Lindsay (2012) Springbrook, MD
G-LJ 16'10.5" #9
Frye, Katherine (2011) Point Pleasant, NJ
G-LJ 16'10" #10 NJ#16
Newman, Taylor (2011) Montclair, NJ
G-LJ 16'9.25" #11
Edokwe, Lizzie (2013) Lawrenceville, NJ
G-LJ 16'8.75" #12
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 16'7.75" #13
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 16'7.25" #14

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Brittany (2012) Borah, ID
G-TJ 38'6.25" #1 US#32 ID#1
Price, Kimberly (2012) Middletown, DE
G-TJ 36'10.25" #2 US#85 DE#1
Diamond, Desirae (2011) Harford Technical, MD
G-TJ 36'8.5" #3 US#90 MD#5
Grant, Bryanna (2013) Cranford, NJ
G-TJ 36'7.75" #4 US#96 NJ#6
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 36'2.75" #5
Newman, Taylor (2011) Montclair, NJ
G-TJ 36'0.25" #6 NJ#9
Gilbert, Nicole (2011) Hanover, MA
G-TJ 35'10" #7 MA#2
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'6.75" #8
Hausman, Sydney (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-TJ 35'3.25" #9 NY#48
Galli, Katy (2011) Gill St. Bernard's, NJ
G-TJ 35'0.5" #10
Bethel, Lindsey (2012) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 35'0.5" #11 MD#7
Pepper, Hannah (2011) Cape Henlopen, DE
G-TJ 34'8.25" #12
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 34'8.25" #13
Fornwald, Alisa (2011) Girls, PA
G-TJ 34'7.75" #14
Eason, Breana (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #15
Gondola, Tana (2012) Unattached, NY
G-TJ 34'1.5" #16 NY#75
Adams, Tonia (2012) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 34'0.25" #17 NY#80
Shuler, Amy (2012) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 33'4.5" #18
Johnson, Jade (2011) Columbia, NY
G-TJ 33'2.5" #19

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skove, Stephanie (2011) Monmouth, NJ
G-PV 11'8.5" #1 US#54 NJ#4
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'8.5" #2 US#54 CT#1
Muhaw, Kristen (2011) Montville, NJ
G-PV 11'8.5" #3 US#54 NJ#4
Bartholomew, Alexis (2012) Binghamton, NY
G-PV 11'8.5" #3
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 11'2.5" #12 NY#9
Munley, Vanessa (2011) Riverside, PA
G-PV 11'2.5" #12
Sujansky, Myriah (2012) North Hunterdon, NJ
G-PV 11'2.5" #14
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 11'2.5" #14
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-PV 11'2.5" #16
Tewksbury, Claire (2012) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'2.5" #17 MI#11
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-PV 11'2.5" #18
Teska, Casey (2012) Nashoba Regional, MA
G-PV 11'2.5" #19 MA#1
Brown, Steph (2012) Newton North, MA
G-PV 11'2.5" #5 MA#1
Diener, Audrey (2012) Apex, NC
G-PV 11'2.5" #5
Wieber, Kirstie (2012) Pewamo-Westphalia, MI
G-PV 11'2.5" #5
Fineman, Dana (2011) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-PV 11'2.5" #5 NJ#9
Loy, Olivia (2012) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'2.5" #9
Cook, Sydney (2011) Watauga, NC
G-PV 11'2.5" #9 NC#3
DiMichelle, Christina (2011) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'2.5" #9 NY#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reives, Renee (2011) Hayfield, VA
G-SP 39'9.75" #1
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 39'6.5" #2
Bursey, Angela (2012) Pontiac Central, MI
G-SP 39'5.75" #3
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 39'1" #4
Claggett, Jazmyne (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SP 38'6.25" #5
Stuopis, Isabella (2012) Souhegan Coop, NH
G-SP 38'2.75" #6
Huntress, Abigail (2011) Thornton Academy, ME
G-SP 38'1.25" #7 ME#2
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) Waterford, CT
G-SP 38'0.25" #8 CT#7
Wasdyke, Carrie (2013) Jefferson, NJ
G-SP 36'11" #9
Nielsen, Katie (2012) Mercy, CT
G-SP 36'9.75" #10
Wattson, Kendra (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
G-SP 36'6.25" #12
Dula, Davona (2011) Harding University, NC
G-SP 35'11.25" #14
Christian, Brittany (2012) Unattached, NY
G-SP 35'10.5" #15 NY#28
Hines, Naomi (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 35'5.25" #16
Brummett, Katelyn (2011) Anderson County, TN
G-SP 35'1.75" #17 TN#3
Barnes, Ornesha (2012) Dunbar, DC
G-SP 34'9" #18
Thomson, Mariah (2012) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-SP 33'3.75" #19
Gladney, Tatiana (2011) Liverpool, NY
G-SP 33'3.25" #20

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Kelli (2014) Luella, GA
G-WT 45'7.75" #3
Wilkinson, Katie (2011) Bishop Fenwick, OH
G-WT 42'4" #5 US#49 OH#10
Watt, Cynthia (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 42'0.75" #6
Bradshaw, Alisha (2011) Salisbury, NC
G-WT 41'8.5" #7 US#55 NC#2
Furman, Heidi (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-WT 39'2.25" #8
Hardin, Josie (2013) Harrison, GA
G-WT 38'7.75" #9
Moran, Kristina (2011) Bishop Fenwick, MA
G-WT 38'1.5" #10 MA#2
Sudzius, Amber (2012) Brentwood, TN
G-WT 37'9.5" #11
Rodriguez, Danely (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-WT 37'1" #12
Robinson, Noelle (2011) Portsmouth, RI
G-WT 36'0.75" #13
Greer, Sara (2011) South Central, IN
G-WT 35'9.5" #14
Dula, Davona (2011) Harding University, NC
G-WT 34'7.75" #15 NC#4
Johnson, Erica (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-WT 33'7.5" #16 MD#1
Lindemer, Hayley (2012) Unattached, MI
G-WT 31'9.25" #17
Wagner, Joan (2011) Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-WT 30'11.25" #18
Borriello, Danielle (2014) Ellenville, NY
G-WT 30'10.25" #19

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmira, NY
G-4x200 1:44.41 #1 US#51 NY#10
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x200 1:45.07 #2
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x200 1:45.34 #3 US#74 MD#5
Girls Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-4x200 1:46.28 #5 MD#6
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x200 1:46.44 #6 MA#5
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x200 1:46.51 #7 NY#16
Girls Relay Blacksburg, VA
G-4x200 1:46.77 #8
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x200 1:47.07 #9
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.51 #10
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x200 1:47.68 #11
Girls Relay Harford Technical, MD
G-4x200 1:47.72 #12 MD#13
Girls Relay Abraham Clark, NJ
G-4x200 1:48.23 #13
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:48.24 #14
Girls Relay Union Catholic, NJ
G-4x200 1:48.29 #15 NJ#15
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x200 1:48.39 #16
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State