Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida State Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-23
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Mike Long Track, Florida State U., Tallahassee, FL


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 47.61 #1
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 48.18 #2
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.96 #3
Johnson, Joshua (2013) Providence, FL
B-400 49.81 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiers, Will (2013) Chiles, FL
B-800 1:55.80 #1 FL#14
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:56.02 #2
Leblanc, Andrew (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:57.00 #3
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-800 1:57.02 #4
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:58.46 #5
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-800 1:59.20 #6
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:59.26 #7
Carroll, William (2014) McGill-Toolen, AL
B-800 1:59.50 #8
Magee, Matt (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 1:59.60 #9
Rojo, Diego (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:59.71 #10
Jones, Jack (2013) McCallie, TN
B-800 1:59.89 #11 TN#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macoy, Mac (2014) Vestavia Hills, AL
B-3200 9:07.38 #1 US#97 AL#1
Nykaza, Grant (2013) Beecher, IL
B-3200 9:07.39 #2 US#98 IL#11
Miranda, Carlos (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-3200 9:09.48 #3 FL#2
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:10.34 #4 FL#3
Perrier, Patrick (2014) O'Fallon, IL
B-3200 9:13.14 #5
O'Brien, Nik (2014) North Augusta, SC
B-3200 9:13.86 #6 SC#3
Brown, Aesop (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:15.07 #7 FL#4
Salas, Daniel (2013) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:18.72 #8
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:20.02 #9 FL#7
Yarborough, David (2014) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 9:25.06 #10 FL#9
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:25.50 #11
Brown, Alex (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:26.58 #12 FL#11
Shearer, Lee (2013) Naples, FL
B-3200 9:26.71 #13 FL#12
Kattenberg, Tristan (13) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:29.96 #14 FL#16
McClenny, Reid (2013) Smiths Station, AL
B-3200 9:31.06 #15 AL#2
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-3200 9:31.41 #16 FL#17
Bernard, Courtland (2013) Sarasota, FL
B-3200 9:31.42 #17 FL#18
Magoulas, Michael (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:32.26 #18 FL#22
Shackelford, Charles (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-3200 9:32.71 #19 FL#23
Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:34.61 #20 FL#28
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:34.63 #21

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selmon, Kenny (2014) Pace Academy, GA
B-110H 14.66 #1 GA#11 w(-0.2)
Burgman, Marquis (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-110H 14.76 #2 w(-0.2)
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.79 #3 w(-0.2)
Taylor, Michael (2014) Lake Mary, FL
B-110H 14.84 #4 FL#38 w(-0.2)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.86 #5 w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Michael (2014) Lake Mary, FL
B-300H 40.47 #1
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-300H 40.77 #2
Plante, Colton (2013) First Academy, FL
B-300H 41.05 #3
Burgman, Marquis (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-300H 41.13 #4
Maya, Samuel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.42 #5
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.71 #6
Escotto, Alexis (2014) Celebration, FL
B-300H 41.96 #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaver, Kyle (2013) Maclay, FL
B-PV 14'10" #1
Akins, David (2013) Celebration, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Brown, Kelly (2013) Pine Forest, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Hazouri, Ryan (2013) Creekside, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Lee, Joseph (2014) Vestavia Hills, AL
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-DT 176'0" #1
Finau, Jobi (2014) Pine Forest, FL
B-DT 169'4" #2 FL#10
Williams, Devin (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-DT 167'7" #3
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-DT 162'7" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.31 #1
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.38 #2
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 43.05 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #4
Boys Relay Vestavia Hills, AL
B-4x100 43.09 #5
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #6
Boys Relay Florida High, FL
B-4x100 43.48 #7
Boys Relay McGill-Toolen, AL
B-4x100 43.51 #8
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 43.69 #9
Boys Relay Providence, FL
B-4x100 43.71 #10
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #11

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x200 1:29.73 #1 FL#4
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x200 1:30.12 #2 FL#7
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x200 1:31.09 #3 FL#18
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x200 1:31.96 #4 FL#24
Boys Relay Providence, FL
B-4x200 1:32.14 #5 FL#27
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x200 1:32.65 #6 FL#34

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 7:59.80 #1 FL#6
Boys Relay Bloomingdale, FL
B-4x800 8:00.32 #2 FL#8
Boys Relay McGill-Toolen, AL
B-4x800 8:01.14 #3
Boys Relay Vestavia Hills, AL
B-4x800 8:01.61 #4
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:04.83 #5

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 54.97 #1 US#59 FL#8
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-400 55.26 #2
Pendergast, Dani (2013) Pine Crest, FL
G-400 57.16 #3 FL#36
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 57.65 #4
Moorer, Loren (2015) Pensacola, FL
G-400 57.70 #5
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-400 58.13 #6
Davis, Danielle (2013) Escambia, FL
G-400 58.53 #7
Clerrobrun, Ashley (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 58.59 #8 FL#76
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.94 #9
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-400 59.37 #10 FL#99
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 59.63 #11
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-400 59.75 #12
Smith, Nailah (2015) Rickards, FL
G-400 59.81 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:13.35 #1 FL#5
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:14.78 #2 FL#8
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-800 2:18.83 #3 FL#33

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carlos, Carmen (2013) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-3200 10:15.70 #1 US#10 AL#1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 10:40.30 #2 US#93 FL#1
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:44.66 #3 FL#2
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 10:45.42 #4 FL#4
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-3200 10:48.82 #5
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 10:55.37 #6 FL#9
Brea, Lourdes (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 10:56.65 #7 FL#10
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-3200 11:07.44 #8 FL#15
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:09.29 #9 FL#17
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 11:09.32 #10
Meyer, Eden (2014) Providence, FL
G-3200 11:13.23 #11 FL#21
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-3200 11:18.61 #12 FL#27
Heitling, Ashley (2013) Mount Dora, FL
G-3200 11:20.40 #13 FL#30
Sweeney, Kristin (2013) Maclay, FL
G-3200 11:21.01 #14 FL#31
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 11:21.67 #15
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:23.11 #16 FL#37
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-3200 11:23.14 #17
Day, Sarah (2013) West Shore, FL
G-3200 11:23.76 #18
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:24.89 #19 FL#40

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.14 #1 w(0.1)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.63 #2 w(0.1)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.68 #3 w(0.1)
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 14.84 #4 w(0.1)
Thomas, Deara (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.98 #5 w(0.1)
Williams, Crystal (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-100H 15.16 #6 w(0.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 43.39 #1
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 44.91 #2
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 45.18 #3
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-300H 46.07 #4
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-300H 46.19 #5
Howard, Monica (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.59 #6
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.65 #7
Jacobs, Natalie (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-300H 46.95 #8 FL#70
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 47.13 #9
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 47.56 #10 FL#96
Hearn, Tianna (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 47.99 #11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'4.25" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 19'0.5" #1 NWI
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 18'10.5" #2 NWI
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 18'5.5" #3 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 18'2.5" #4 NWI
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #5 NWI
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 39'9.75" #1 NWI
Jackson, Amber (2013) Gateway, FL
G-TJ 36'0" #2 NWI
Smith, Tia (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #3 NWI
Washington, Lindsey (2013) Winter Park, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #4 NWI
Mays, Aaliyah (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 NWI
Schilling, Sydney (2014) Hagerty, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Christina (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 136'7" #1
Greene, Tayla (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-DT 127'11" #2
Holifield, Bernicia (2013) Godby, FL
G-DT 127'4" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x100 48.78 #1
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 49.23 #2
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.62 #3
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x100 49.92 #4
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x100 49.99 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x200 1:43.32 #1 FL#9
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x200 1:45.85 #2
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x200 1:45.97 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:29.15 #1
Girls Relay Maclay, FL
G-4x800 9:37.77 #2 FL#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State