Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-30
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Amherst, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Reggie (2014) John Adams, OH
B-100 10.87 #1 w(-1.9)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 10.90 #2 w(-1.9)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-100 10.93 #1 pre w(-3.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 21.90 #1 w(-0.4)
Thomas, Reggie (2014) John Adams, OH
B-200 22.15 #2 w(-0.4)
Robertson, Marlon (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 22.20 #3 OH#35 w(-0.4)
Thomas, Reggie (2014) John Adams, OH
B-200 22.37 #1 pre NWI
Bruno, Samuel (2014) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-200 22.38 #4 OH#48 w(-0.4)
Jones, Allen (2014) Harding, OH
B-200 22.39 #5 OH#50 w(-0.4)
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-200 22.43 #6 OH#56 w(-0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stafford, Rico (2016) Lima, OH
B-400 48.54 #1 OH#9
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 48.97 #2
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.01 #1 pre
Myers, Anfernee (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.22 #3 pre
Myers, Anfernee (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.26 #3
Stafford, Rico (2016) Lima, OH
B-400 49.38 #2 pre
Armstrong, Earl (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.50 #5 pre OH#42
Squeri, Daniel (2014) Westlake, OH
B-400 49.69 #4 OH#53
Armstrong, Earl (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.85 #5
Leverette, Jordan (2015) John Adams, OH
B-400 49.94 #4 pre OH#62
Squeri, Daniel (2014) Westlake, OH
B-400 49.99 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Frank (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 1:54.52 #1
Lee, Jared (2014) Norwalk, OH
B-800 1:55.10 #2
Kardos, Michael (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 1:55.45 #3
Carroll, Justin (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:55.66 #4 OH#32
Barnes, Jake (2016) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:56.90 #5 OH#48
DeMattie, Caden (2014) North Royalton, OH
B-800 1:56.98 #6
Dombi, Dylan (2013) Medina, OH
B-800 1:57.18 #7 OH#58
Maraldo, Ryan (2014) St. Francis, OH
B-800 1:58.13 #8
Gaines, Isaiah (2016) Findlay, OH
B-800 1:58.34 #9 OH#87
Fioretto, Steve (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-800 1:58.85 #10
Taylor, Bryan (2014) Madison, OH
B-800 1:59.39 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:15.63 #1
Brown, Tevin (2015) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:17.19 #2
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) Brunswick, OH
B-1600 4:18.22 #3 OH#24
Foos, Caden (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-1600 4:19.81 #4 OH#31
Guardiola, Louis (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-1600 4:24.63 #5 OH#69

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landis, Luke (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-3200 9:22.91 #1 OH#18
St. John, David (2015) St. Francis, OH
B-3200 9:24.22 #2 OH#23
Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-3200 9:25.57 #3 OH#27
McCartney, George (2015) Toledo Central, OH
B-3200 9:27.51 #4
Howell, Quentin (2014) Norwalk, OH
B-3200 9:33.44 #5 OH#43
Brown, Tevin (2015) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-3200 9:33.49 #6
Kane, Sean (2015) Avon, OH
B-3200 9:37.63 #7 OH#49
Nemes, Jon (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:38.70 #8 OH#53

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 14.32 #1 w(-2.5)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.54 #1 pre w(-3.2)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.59 #2 w(-2.5)
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-110H 14.60 #3 OH#18 w(-2.5)
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 14.61 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Bonfiglio, Andrew (2014) St. Francis, OH
B-110H 14.90 #4 w(-2.5)
Melton-Burke, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-110H 14.98 #5 OH#42 w(-2.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-300H 37.56 #1
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-300H 38.24 #1 pre
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 38.33 #2 OH#18
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 38.33 #3
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 38.53 #3 pre
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 38.63 #4 OH#23
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 39.34 #2 pre
Johnson, Andre (2014) Maumee, OH
B-300H 39.46 #5 OH#44
McVey, Matt (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 39.74 #6 OH#52
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 39.85 #4 pre
Johnson, Andre (2014) Maumee, OH
B-300H 39.85 #5 pre
Melton-Burke, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 39.88 #6 pre OH#57
Melton-Burke, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 40.26 #7
Lucas, Jason (2014) North Ridgeville, OH
B-300H 40.37 #8 OH#83
Lucas, Jason (2014) North Ridgeville, OH
B-300H 40.57 #7 pre
McVey, Matt (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-300H 40.68 #8 pre
Ramsey, Marquis (2015) Findlay, OH
B-300H 40.97 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Durden, Emanuel (2014) Springfield, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#37 OH#2
Stenger, Andrew (2014) Medina, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2 OH#9
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#31
Barwise, C.J. (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4 OH#31
Barnhart, Yzeric (2016) Defiance, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5 OH#39

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, David (2014) John F Kennedy, OH
B-LJ 23'3.75" #1 NWI
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI
Fisher, Davion (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 NWI
Layson, Shon (2014) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-LJ 22'1.25" #4 NWI
Robinson, Sam (2015) North Royalton, OH
B-LJ 22'0" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) Medina, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-SP 60'7" #1
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 60'6.25" #2
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 58'10" #3
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 57'5.75" #4
Grant, Berry (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-SP 56'4.5" #5 OH#20
Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-SP 54'9.5" #6
Eggleston, Leon (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-SP 53'4.25" #7 OH#51
Harris, Maurice (2014) St. Francis, OH
B-SP 51'10.25" #8
Bowden, Jonah (2015) North Ridgeville, OH
B-SP 51'6.5" #9
Williams, Max (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 50'3.75" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-DT 182'0" #1
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-DT 180'1" #2 US#75 OH#6
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-DT 173'5" #3
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 172'1" #4
Harris, Maurice (2014) St. Francis, OH
B-DT 171'7" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 42.32 #1
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x100 42.49 #2 OH#11
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 42.59 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x100 42.80 #3 OH#20
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x100 42.99 #2 pre
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x100 42.99 #3 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x100 43.11 #4 pre
Boys Relay Elyria, OH
B-4x100 43.47 #4
Boys Relay Elyria, OH
B-4x100 43.47 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 43.57 #6 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 43.63 #5
Boys Relay Mansfield, OH
B-4x100 43.67 #7 pre
Boys Relay Mansfield, OH
B-4x100 43.76 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:26.76 #1
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:27.97 #1 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:28.35 #2
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:28.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:28.76 #3 OH#20
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x200 1:29.26 #3 pre OH#31
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:29.29 #5 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x200 1:29.35 #4
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:29.93 #5 OH#45
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x200 1:30.05 #6
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x200 1:30.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x200 1:31.15 #7
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x200 1:31.30 #6 pre
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.56 #7 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:31.63 #8 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:31.72 #9 pre
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:31.81 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:18.42 #1
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x400 3:19.97 #2 OH#14
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:20.08 #3 OH#16
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x400 3:20.35 #4
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x400 3:21.66 #5 OH#27
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:21.69 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x400 3:21.80 #6 OH#29
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x400 3:22.87 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x400 3:22.90 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x400 3:23.47 #7 OH#47
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x400 3:24.22 #5 pre
Boys Relay Amherst Steele, OH
B-4x400 3:24.27 #8 OH#54
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:24.50 #4 pre
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x400 3:24.72 #6 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x800 7:51.57 #1
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 7:56.34 #2
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x800 7:57.01 #3 OH#20
Boys Relay St. Francis, OH
B-4x800 7:57.39 #4
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x800 8:00.21 #5
Boys Relay Amherst Steele, OH
B-4x800 8:01.04 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-100 12.33 #1 w(-2.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-200 24.92 #1 w(-1.4)
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-200 25.21 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Adams, Jenea (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-200 25.48 #2 w(-1.4)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.64 #3 w(-1.4)
Paster, Kyla (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-200 25.71 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.75 #3 pre w(-2.4)
Carpenter, Sarah (2014) Highland, OH
G-200 25.80 #4 w(-1.4)
Carpenter, Sarah (2014) Highland, OH
G-200 25.85 #5 pre w(-2.4)
Paster, Kyla (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-200 25.93 #5 w(-1.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 55.58 #1
Barwiler, Chelsey (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-400 57.63 #2 OH#31
Pacella, Avery (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-400 57.81 #3 OH#36
McClendon, Kiana (2014) Central Catholic, OH
G-400 58.08 #4 OH#42
McClendon, Kiana (2014) Central Catholic, OH
G-400 58.36 #1 pre
Pacella, Avery (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.40 #3 pre
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 58.48 #2 pre
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-400 58.69 #5 OH#58
Barwiler, Chelsey (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-400 58.90 #5 pre
Brandt, Anna (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-400 59.14 #6
Bakaitis, Lauren (2014) Avon Lake, OH
G-400 59.20 #7 OH#71
Joyce, Emily (2015) Avon, OH
G-400 59.21 #6 pre
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-400 59.24 #4 pre
Bakaitis, Lauren (2014) Avon Lake, OH
G-400 59.26 #7 pre
Brandt, Anna (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-400 59.70 #8 pre
Derkas, Alex (2015) Strongsville, OH
G-400 59.71 #9 pre OH#100
Zimmerman, Madison (2017) Columbian, OH
G-400 59.80 #10 pre
Joyce, Emily (2015) Avon, OH
G-400 59.80 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clody, Courtney (2014) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:11.98 #1
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:12.48 #2 OH#10
Devito, Laura (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:13.99 #3 OH#15
Champe, Sher (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:14.03 #4 OH#16
Pack, Sarah (2015) Medina, OH
G-800 2:14.79 #5 OH#20
Doore, Jordan (2015) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:17.19 #6 OH#39
Hanenkrath, Meghan (2016) Toledo Central, OH
G-800 2:18.24 #7 OH#57
Lovell, Cassidi (2016) Fremont Ross, OH
G-800 2:18.25 #8 OH#58
Schuster, Cassie (2015) Ashland, OH
G-800 2:19.17 #9 OH#72

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clody, Courtney (2014) Perrysburg, OH
G-1600 5:03.97 #1
Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) Norwalk, OH
G-1600 5:04.27 #2 OH#23
Hess, Haley (2016) Clay, OH
G-1600 5:06.56 #3 OH#32
Vovk, Alesha (2014) St. Joseph, OH
G-1600 5:06.87 #4
Cullings, Tarynn (2017) Medina, OH
G-1600 5:09.39 #5 OH#44

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhoads, Carlee (2016) Highland, OH
G-3200 10:49.42 #1 OH#4
Gyurke, Erin (2014) Clay, OH
G-3200 10:55.33 #2 OH#10
Monheim, Taylor (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 10:59.60 #3
Pasicznyk, Natalie (2015) Revere, OH
G-3200 11:01.57 #4 OH#17
DiBiasio, Miranda (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-3200 11:12.81 #5 OH#32
Stahl, Emily (2015) Findlay, OH
G-3200 11:13.88 #6
Sherman, Stephanie (2016) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-3200 11:20.11 #7 OH#40

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-100H 15.19 #1 w(-1.8)
Bierman, Stephanie (2015) Revere, OH
G-100H 15.22 #2 OH#34 w(-1.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 44.95 #1 OH#19
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-300H 45.50 #2
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-300H 46.12 #1 pre
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 46.14 #2 pre
Fitchpatric, Taylor (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-300H 46.29 #3 OH#59
Woleslagel, Cassie (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
G-300H 46.43 #4 OH#63
Ward, Charlotte (2015) Avon Lake, OH
G-300H 46.51 #5 OH#65
Hahn, Monica (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 46.69 #6 OH#72
Hahn, Monica (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 47.10 #3 pre
Connelly, Alison (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-300H 47.22 #4 pre OH#96
Ward, Charlotte (2015) Avon Lake, OH
G-300H 47.23 #5 pre
Fitchpatric, Taylor (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-300H 47.26 #6 pre
Woleslagel, Cassie (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
G-300H 47.31 #7 pre
Hardy, Julia (2016) Shawnee, OH
G-300H 47.32 #8 pre
Connelly, Alison (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-300H 47.99 #7
Thompson, Tequitia (2016) St. Ursula, OH
G-300H 48.00 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) Ashland, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Harris, Janae (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Johnson, Alyssa (2017) Perkins, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) Revere, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OH#38

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Paster, Kyla (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-LJ 18'7.75" #2 NWI
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-LJ 18'5.25" #3 NWI
Harbath, Marissa (2014) Revere, OH
G-LJ 17'9" #4 NWI
Caponi, Mikaela (2014) Perkins, OH
G-LJ 17'6.25" #5 NWI
Washington, Kara (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-LJ 17'3.25" #6 NWI
Marter, Rachel (2014) Bowsher, OH
G-LJ 17'1.25" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 12'10" #1
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-PV 12'3" #2 US#88 OH#4
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 11'9" #3
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) Revere, OH
G-PV 11'6" #4
Marken, Shelby (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-PV 11'6" #5 OH#19
Helminiak, Abby (2016) Springfield, OH
G-PV 11'0" #6 OH#34
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7
Buckholz, Lucy (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8 OH#34

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Alaya (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 41'11.5" #1 OH#15
Gardner, Tityana (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 40'3.75" #2
Morrison, Brittany (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-SP 40'1" #3 OH#31
Williams, London (2014) Lima, OH
G-SP 37'8" #4
Bourne, Hilary (2014) Wapakoneta, OH
G-SP 37'5" #5 OH#86
Lyle, Haley (2014) Westlake, OH
G-SP 37'4" #6 OH#90
Pollard, Madison (2017) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-SP 36'11.5" #7
Dotson, Taylor (2016) Normandy, OH
G-SP 36'9.5" #8
Monteiro, Otilia (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-SP 36'5" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-DT 138'4" #1 OH#14
Mansperger, Mariah (2014) Ashland, OH
G-DT 129'8" #2 OH#29
Morrison, Brittany (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-DT 125'5" #3 OH#52
Gardner, Tityana (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-DT 123'9" #4 OH#59
Hayes, Alaya (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-DT 121'9" #5
Bourne, Hilary (2014) Wapakoneta, OH
G-DT 120'6" #6 OH#78

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x100 48.82 #1
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.05 #2 OH#18
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 49.10 #3 OH#20
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x100 49.35 #4 OH#25
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x100 49.49 #5 OH#31
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.54 #6 OH#34
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x100 49.66 #1 pre
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.66 #3 pre
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x100 49.73 #7 OH#46
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x100 49.96 #5 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x200 1:42.22 #1
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:43.41 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:43.46 #2
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.20 #3 OH#36
Girls Relay Sandusky, OH
G-4x200 1:44.21 #4
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:44.71 #5 OH#44
Girls Relay Springfield, OH
G-4x200 1:45.15 #6 OH#55
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:45.17 #2 pre
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x200 1:45.31 #3 pre
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:45.33 #4 pre
Girls Relay Springfield, OH
G-4x200 1:45.57 #5 pre
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.06 #6 pre
Girls Relay Sandusky, OH
G-4x200 1:46.60 #7 pre
Girls Relay Start, OH
G-4x200 1:46.98 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:54.72 #1 OH#9
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x400 3:55.73 #2 OH#13
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:56.71 #3 OH#16
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:57.61 #1 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 3:58.86 #4 OH#29
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 4:00.26 #3 pre
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 4:00.29 #5 pre OH#38
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 4:00.54 #2 pre
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x400 4:00.71 #4 pre
Girls Relay Sandusky, OH
G-4x400 4:01.01 #6 pre OH#42
Girls Relay Sandusky, OH
G-4x400 4:01.95 #5
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 4:02.42 #6
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:02.54 #7 OH#49
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:03.76 #7 pre
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x400 4:05.00 #8 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:16.91 #1
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x800 9:23.38 #2
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x800 9:24.65 #3 OH#18
Girls Relay Clay, OH
G-4x800 9:27.65 #4 OH#22
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:28.01 #5 OH#24
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:32.73 #6 OH#30
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x800 9:33.03 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State