Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-29
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Amherst, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-100 10.71 #1 pre w(3.6)
Cook, Noah (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-100 10.72 #3 pre w(3.6)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-100 10.74 #1 w(1.9)
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-100 10.78 #2 w(1.9)
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-100 10.81 #2 pre w(3.6)
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-100 10.82 #4 pre w(3.6)
Baker, Jonte (2015) John Adams, OH
B-100 10.87 #3 w(1.9)
Wellington, Jaquez (2015) Mansfield, OH
B-100 10.90 #5 pre w(3.6)
Ajadi, Sam (2015) Lincoln-West, OH
B-100 10.92 #6 pre w(3.6)
Baker, Jonte (2015) John Adams, OH
B-100 10.94 #7 pre w(3.6)
Cook, Noah (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-100 10.95 #4 w(1.9)
Wellington, Jaquez (2015) Mansfield, OH
B-100 10.96 #5 OH#34 w(1.9)
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-100 10.99 #6 OH#37 w(1.9)
Miles, Alex (2016) Whitmer, OH
B-100 10.99 #7 OH#37 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-200 21.69 #1 OH#8 w(1)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-200 21.83 #1 pre w(0.6)
Walker, Jaden (2017) Lima, OH
B-200 21.92 #2 OH#17 w(1)
Hudson, Malik (2015) Garfield Heights, OH
B-200 21.92 #3 OH#17 w(1)
Gargiulo, Jake (2015) Medina, OH
B-200 21.95 #4 OH#19 w(1)
Wellington, Jaquez (2015) Mansfield, OH
B-200 22.04 #2 pre OH#25 w(0.3)
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-200 22.05 #5 OH#26 w(1)
Miles, Alex (2016) Whitmer, OH
B-200 22.07 #3 pre OH#28 w(0.3)
Gargiulo, Jake (2015) Medina, OH
B-200 22.08 #5 pre w(0.3)
Wellington, Jaquez (2015) Mansfield, OH
B-200 22.11 #6 w(1)
Hudson, Malik (2015) Garfield Heights, OH
B-200 22.23 #4 pre w(0.6)
Walker, Jaden (2017) Lima, OH
B-200 22.24 #6 pre w(0.6)
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-200 22.29 #7 pre w(0.6)
Diaz, Anthony (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.30 #7 OH#50 w(1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stafford, Rico (2016) Lima, OH
B-400 48.30 #1 OH#7
Leverette, Jordan (2015) John Adams, OH
B-400 48.57 #2
Stafford, Rico (2016) Lima, OH
B-400 49.24 #1 pre
Nugent, Evan (2016) Rocky River, OH
B-400 49.28 #3 OH#30
Armstrong, Earl (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.32 #2 pre OH#31
Nugent, Evan (2016) Rocky River, OH
B-400 49.36 #3 pre
Leverette, Jordan (2015) John Adams, OH
B-400 49.73 #4 pre
Armstrong, Earl (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 49.77 #4
Fisher, Davion (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-400 49.91 #5 pre OH#54

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Frank (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 1:51.60 #1
Gaines, Isaiah (2016) Findlay, OH
B-800 1:54.02 #2 OH#11
Barnes, Jake (2016) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:54.72 #3 OH#15
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:54.79 #4 OH#16
Sheffel, Richard (2015) Defiance, OH
B-800 1:55.07 #5 OH#20
Lucas, Mikael (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:57.19 #6 OH#60
Kruchan, Colin (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:57.24 #7 OH#62
Pifher, Luke (2015) Highland, OH
B-800 1:57.41 #8 OH#65
Clark, Benjamin (2016) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:57.45 #9 OH#66
Hawks, James (2015) Elyria, OH
B-800 1:57.99 #10
Misamore, Joseph (2016) Findlay, OH
B-800 1:59.91 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:15.90 #1
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) Brunswick, OH
B-1600 4:17.71 #2
Foos, Caden (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-1600 4:18.29 #3
Sullivan, Tom (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:18.36 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landis, Luke (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-3200 9:17.74 #1
McFrederick, Leif (2015) Ashland, OH
B-3200 9:22.68 #2
Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-3200 9:24.87 #3 OH#21
McCartney, George (2015) Toledo Central, OH
B-3200 9:26.45 #4 OH#25
Ambosio, C.J. (2017) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:34.58 #5 OH#45
Powers, Grant (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-3200 9:39.11 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 13.89 #1 US#22 OH#3 w(0)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 13.97 #1 pre w(2.5)
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.12 #2 pre w(2.7)
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.28 #2 OH#10 w(0)
Greenlee, Arthur (2016) Toledo Central, OH
B-110H 14.40 #3 OH#13 w(0)
Johnson, Elijah (2016) Fremont Ross, OH
B-110H 14.40 #3 pre w(2.7)
Johnson, Elijah (2016) Fremont Ross, OH
B-110H 14.51 #4 OH#19 w(0)
Osinowo, Timothy (2015) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-110H 14.67 #5 OH#27 w(0)
Greenlee, Arthur (2016) Toledo Central, OH
B-110H 14.88 #4 pre w(2.5)
Osinowo, Timothy (2015) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-110H 14.89 #5 pre w(2.7)
Williams, Brady (2015) Defiance, OH
B-110H 14.94 #6 OH#42 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 36.76 #1 US#11 OH#2
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 37.54 #1 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 37.95 #2
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 38.45 #3
Williams, Brady (2015) Defiance, OH
B-300H 38.52 #4 OH#21
Utter, Brian (2015) Maumee, OH
B-300H 38.88 #5 OH#25
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 39.26 #3 pre
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 39.29 #2 pre
Utter, Brian (2015) Maumee, OH
B-300H 39.61 #4 pre
Williams, Brady (2015) Defiance, OH
B-300H 39.68 #5 pre
Mcdonough, Tim (2017) Rocky River, OH
B-300H 39.93 #6 pre OH#65
Ramsey, Marquis (2015) Findlay, OH
B-300H 40.43 #7 pre
Greenlee, Arthur (2016) Toledo Central, OH
B-300H 40.44 #8 pre OH#96
Mcdonough, Tim (2017) Rocky River, OH
B-300H 40.49 #6
Osinowo, Timothy (2015) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-300H 40.63 #9 pre
Febus, Cwinn (2016) Medina, OH
B-300H 40.76 #10 pre
Greenlee, Arthur (2016) Toledo Central, OH
B-300H 40.77 #7
Johnston, Michael (2015) Lakewood, OH
B-300H 40.85 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flowers, Ruben (2016) Lima, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Ellis, Joe (2017) Mansfield, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Davion (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-LJ 23'6.75" #1 NWI
Robinson, Sam (2015) North Royalton, OH
B-LJ 23'6" #2 NWI
Barnett, Jeffery (2015) Fremont Ross, OH
B-LJ 22'10" #3 NWI
Harper, Korey (2015) Sandusky, OH
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4 NWI
Walters, Rai (2015) St. Ignatius, OH
B-LJ 22'6.25" #5 NWI
Jordan, DaOne (2017) Medina, OH
B-LJ 22'1" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'3" #1
Toner, Jimmy (2016) Lakewood, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2 OH#37

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-SP 58'11.75" #1 US#81 OH#11
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 57'8.5" #2
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-SP 57'7.75" #3 OH#19
Rhodes, Elliot (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-SP 56'10.5" #4 OH#26
Bowden, Jonah (2015) North Ridgeville, OH
B-SP 54'6.25" #5 OH#44
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-SP 53'5.75" #6 OH#54
Gerak, Sam (2017) Avon, OH
B-SP 52'8" #7 OH#58
Martin, Javian (2016) Toledo Central, OH
B-SP 52'1" #8
Crosby, Aaron (2015) Valley Forge, OH
B-SP 51'5.25" #9
Eggleston, Leon (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-SP 51'3.75" #10 OH#76

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 169'8" #1
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-DT 169'6" #2
Wickey, Jake (2017) Medina, OH
B-DT 164'8" #3
Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-DT 163'9" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 42.90 #1
Boys Relay Avon, OH
B-4x100 43.03 #2 OH#31
Boys Relay Findlay, OH
B-4x100 43.04 #3 OH#32
Boys Relay Wapakoneta, OH
B-4x100 43.05 #4 OH#33
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 43.06 #5 OH#36
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x100 43.28 #1 pre OH#46
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 43.41 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x100 43.42 #2 pre OH#54
Boys Relay Avon, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #5 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 43.55 #6 pre
Boys Relay Wapakoneta, OH
B-4x100 43.56 #4 pre
Boys Relay Findlay, OH
B-4x100 43.64 #7 pre
Boys Relay Toledo Central, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #6 OH#68
Boys Relay Toledo Central, OH
B-4x100 43.96 #8 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x100 43.99 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:27.59 #1 OH#8
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x200 1:27.94 #2 OH#14
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:28.11 #3 OH#16
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:28.13 #4 OH#17
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:28.53 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x200 1:28.70 #2 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:28.77 #5 OH#24
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:29.76 #6 OH#36
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:29.78 #3 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:29.79 #4 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:29.87 #5 pre
Boys Relay Findlay, OH
B-4x200 1:30.74 #6 pre OH#70
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.97 #7 pre
Boys Relay Springfield, OH
B-4x200 1:31.84 #8 pre
Boys Relay North Royalton, OH
B-4x200 1:31.89 #9 pre
Boys Relay Springfield, OH
B-4x200 1:31.97 #7
Boys Relay Wapakoneta, OH
B-4x200 1:32.22 #10 pre
Boys Relay Garfield Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.33 #11 pre
Boys Relay Perrysburg, OH
B-4x200 1:32.34 #12 pre
Boys Relay Toledo Central, OH
B-4x200 1:32.69 #13 pre
Boys Relay Normandy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.74 #14 pre
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.88 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x400 3:18.93 #1
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:20.54 #2
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x400 3:20.93 #3 OH#19
Boys Relay Rocky River, OH
B-4x400 3:21.45 #4 OH#21
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:21.51 #1 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x400 3:22.50 #5 OH#30
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x400 3:23.85 #2 pre
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x400 3:24.45 #3 pre
Boys Relay North Royalton, OH
B-4x400 3:24.71 #6 OH#44
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x400 3:24.83 #4 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:51.12 #1
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 7:53.36 #2
Boys Relay Norwalk, OH
B-4x800 7:57.30 #3 OH#18
Boys Relay St. Francis, OH
B-4x800 7:59.76 #4 OH#26
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x800 8:02.09 #5 OH#36

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-100 12.23 #1 pre w(5.2)
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-100 12.25 #1 w(2.2)
Lack, Bailey (2016) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.27 #2 pre w(2.1)
Shropshire, Tamija (2017) John Adams, OH
G-100 12.28 #3 pre w(5.2)
Duale, Sam (2015) Highland, OH
G-100 12.28 #5 pre w(5.2)
Lack, Bailey (2016) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.30 #2 w(2.2)
Duale, Sam (2015) Highland, OH
G-100 12.30 #3 w(2.2)
Chips, Erin (2015) Strongsville, OH
G-100 12.34 #6 pre w(5.2)
Adams, Jenea (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-100 12.36 #4 w(2.2)
Shropshire, Tamija (2017) John Adams, OH
G-100 12.38 #5 w(2.2)
Adams, Jenea (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-100 12.40 #4 pre w(2.1)
Chips, Erin (2015) Strongsville, OH
G-100 12.45 #6 w(2.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elkins, Vanashia (2017) Fremont Ross, OH
G-200 24.99 #1 OH#18 w(0.5)
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-200 25.07 #2 w(0.5)
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-200 25.09 #3 OH#22 w(0.5)
Lack, Bailey (2016) Brunswick, OH
G-200 25.22 #4 OH#25 w(0.5)
Shropshire, Tamija (2017) John Adams, OH
G-200 25.24 #5 OH#27 w(0.5)
Elkins, Vanashia (2017) Fremont Ross, OH
G-200 25.31 #1 pre NWI
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-200 25.42 #2 pre NWI
Lack, Bailey (2016) Brunswick, OH
G-200 25.51 #3 pre NWI
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-200 25.92 #4 pre NWI
Krellar, Madeline (2017) Strongsville, OH
G-200 25.96 #5 pre NWI
Garcia, Elise (2016) Brazoswood, TX
G-200 25.97 #6 w(0.5)
Shropshire, Tamija (2017) John Adams, OH
G-200 25.99 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 56.37 #1
Yasenchack, Daniel (2015) North Olmsted, OH
G-400 56.92 #2 OH#18
Joyce, Emily (2015) Avon, OH
G-400 57.18 #3 OH#24
Yasenchack, Daniel (2015) North Olmsted, OH
G-400 57.41 #1 pre
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-400 57.47 #4 OH#31
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 58.02 #2 pre
Joyce, Emily (2015) Avon, OH
G-400 58.28 #3 pre
Ray, Emily (2018) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-400 58.33 #5 OH#47
Pacella, Avery (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.34 #6 OH#49
Pacella, Avery (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.45 #5 pre
Deloof, Bethany (17) Strongsville, OH
G-400 58.98 #4 pre
Sherman, Erica (2016) Sandusky, OH
G-400 58.99 #7 OH#73
Ray, Emily (2018) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-400 59.29 #6 pre
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-400 59.33 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:12.14 #1
Ubbing, Annie (2016) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:13.23 #2 OH#12
Devito, Laura (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:14.44 #3 OH#24
Schuster, Cassie (2015) Ashland, OH
G-800 2:16.05 #4
Doore, Jordan (2015) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:18.58 #5 OH#64

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hess, Haley (2016) Clay, OH
G-1600 5:05.20 #1
Digiaccobe, Annamarie (2018) Highland, OH
G-1600 5:07.85 #2
Craddock, Rebecca (2017) Brunswick, OH
G-1600 5:08.00 #3
Wagner, Mary (2017) St. Joseph, OH
G-1600 5:08.16 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stahl, Emily (2015) Findlay, OH
G-3200 11:07.74 #1 OH#23
Lahey, Grace (2017) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 11:08.99 #2
Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) Brunswick, OH
G-3200 11:17.44 #3
Seymour, Sydney (2018) St. Joseph, OH
G-3200 11:20.39 #4 OH#48
Sherman, Stephanie (2016) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-3200 11:24.89 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-100H 14.73 #1 w(2.8)
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-100H 14.79 #2 w(2.8)
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-100H 14.80 #1 pre w(3.8)
Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) Medina, OH
G-100H 14.91 #3 w(2.8)
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-100H 14.92 #2 pre w(4)
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-100H 14.95 #4 w(2.8)
Abunaw, Victoria (2018) Springfield, OH
G-100H 15.02 #3 pre w(3.8)
Abunaw, Victoria (2018) Springfield, OH
G-100H 15.11 #5 w(2.8)
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-100H 15.16 #4 pre w(4)
Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) Medina, OH
G-100H 15.18 #5 pre w(3.8)
Green, McKenzie (2018) Strongsville, OH
G-100H 15.25 #6 pre w(4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-300H 43.64 #1
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 43.70 #2 OH#5
Winckowski, Grace (2015) Clay, OH
G-300H 44.53 #1 pre
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-300H 44.59 #3 OH#15
Hahn, Monica (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 44.96 #4 OH#22
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-300H 45.07 #3 pre
Abunaw, Victoria (2018) Springfield, OH
G-300H 45.25 #2 pre OH#29
Abunaw, Victoria (2018) Springfield, OH
G-300H 45.34 #5
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-300H 45.83 #4 pre
Micham, Lauren (2017) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-300H 45.83 #6 OH#42
Brandt, Anna (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-300H 46.00 #7
Brandt, Anna (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-300H 46.04 #5 pre
Hahn, Monica (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 46.04 #6 pre
Micham, Lauren (2017) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-300H 46.49 #7 pre
Ramsey, Mikaela (2017) Findlay, OH
G-300H 46.54 #8 pre OH#64
Sharer, Kamryn (2018) Avon, OH
G-300H 47.07 #9 pre
Plues, Lynsey (2017) Ashland, OH
G-300H 47.20 #10 pre
Fisher, Taylor (2015) Wapakoneta, OH
G-300H 47.52 #11 pre
Ramsey, Mikaela (2017) Findlay, OH
G-300H 47.92 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Williams, Kye (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) Ashland, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Miller, Ashley (2016) Rogers, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4 OH#55
Johnson, Alyssa (2017) Perkins, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Megan (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-LJ 18'11.25" #1 NWI
Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) Medina, OH
G-LJ 17'10" #2 NWI
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 NWI
Wickey, Morgan (2015) Medina, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 NWI
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-LJ 17'4" #5 NWI
Pettiford, Dejsha (2016) Fremont Ross, OH
G-LJ 17'1.75" #6 NWI
Williams, Kye (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-LJ 17'1.5" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 13'5" #1
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 12'9" #2 US#38 OH#4
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-PV 11'9" #3
Helminiak, Abby (2016) Springfield, OH
G-PV 11'9" #4
Buckholz, Lucy (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-PV 11'6" #5 OH#23
Otermat, Amber (2016) Fremont Ross, OH
G-PV 11'6" #6 OH#23
Marken, Shelby (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7
Stewart, Danielle (2015) Strongsville, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Brittany (2015) St. Joseph, OH
G-SP 40'10" #1
Pollard, Madison (2017) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-SP 39'0.5" #2
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-SP 38'11.5" #3
Vodan, Vanessa (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-SP 38'9" #4 OH#50
Dotson, Taylor (2016) Normandy, OH
G-SP 38'5.75" #5 OH#54
Aquilla, Adelaide (2017) Magnificat, OH
G-SP 37'6.5" #6
White, Sierra (2015) Elyria, OH
G-SP 37'4.5" #7
Freeman, Angel (2017) Toledo Central, OH
G-SP 37'2.75" #8 OH#83
Canada, Katlyn (2015) Perkins, OH
G-SP 36'6.25" #9
Sutter, Paige (2017) Celina, OH
G-SP 35'8.75" #10
Williams, Ricquel (2018) Lima, OH
G-SP 35'4.25" #11
Mills, Tamara (2015) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 35'1.25" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-DT 127'4" #1
Dotson, Taylor (2016) Normandy, OH
G-DT 124'11" #2 OH#45

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x100 48.07 #1 OH#6
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 48.29 #2 OH#7
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x100 48.56 #1 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x100 48.61 #3 OH#10
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x100 49.08 #2 pre
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 49.10 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.12 #4
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x100 49.24 #5 OH#28
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x100 49.27 #6 OH#29
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x100 49.37 #4 pre OH#32
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x100 49.38 #5 pre
Girls Relay Perkins, OH
G-4x100 49.40 #7 OH#34
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x100 49.45 #6 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x100 49.54 #8
Girls Relay Perkins, OH
G-4x100 49.78 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.92 #8 pre
Girls Relay Westlake, OH
G-4x100 49.99 #9 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:41.94 #1 OH#11
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:42.93 #1 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:43.49 #2 OH#24
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x200 1:43.88 #3 OH#27
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x200 1:44.02 #4 OH#30
Girls Relay North Olmsted, OH
G-4x200 1:44.12 #5 OH#32
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:44.16 #6 OH#33
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x200 1:44.25 #7 OH#36
Girls Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
G-4x200 1:44.27 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:44.28 #3 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x200 1:44.36 #5 pre OH#38
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x200 1:44.74 #6 pre
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x200 1:44.77 #4 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x200 1:44.85 #8
Girls Relay North Olmsted, OH
G-4x200 1:45.20 #7 pre
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:45.56 #8 pre
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x200 1:45.60 #9 pre OH#58
Girls Relay Clay, OH
G-4x200 1:46.25 #10 pre
Girls Relay Findlay, OH
G-4x200 1:46.39 #11 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:54.43 #1 OH#11
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 3:54.72 #2 OH#12
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:56.67 #3 OH#16
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x400 3:57.37 #4 OH#21
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:57.57 #1 pre
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x400 3:58.09 #5 OH#24
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x400 3:59.41 #6 OH#31
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x400 3:59.48 #3 pre
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 3:59.52 #2 pre
Girls Relay Clay, OH
G-4x400 4:01.08 #5 pre OH#39
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x400 4:01.29 #6 pre
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x400 4:01.98 #4 pre
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x400 4:02.37 #7 pre
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 4:02.40 #8 pre
Girls Relay Lima, OH
G-4x400 4:02.49 #9 pre OH#49
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x400 4:02.68 #7
Girls Relay Findlay, OH
G-4x400 4:03.71 #10 pre OH#55
Girls Relay Clay, OH
G-4x400 4:04.39 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x800 9:19.85 #1
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:24.45 #2 OH#17
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:24.56 #3 OH#19
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x800 9:30.84 #4 OH#28
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x800 9:36.12 #5 OH#45
Girls Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
G-4x800 9:38.66 #6 OH#55


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State