How to get ranked
2010 Indoor
National 55 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-55
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-5516.30Wesh, Darrell (2010) (Landstown, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#1)
B-5526.34Hepburn, Colin (2010) (Glenbrook South, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA(IL), 2010-03-27(#1)
B-5536.35Banks, Devin (2010) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA(IL), 2010-03-27(#2)
B-5536.35McConnell, Christopher (2010) (Andover, MA) Massachusetts All-State (MA), 2010-02-26(#1)
B-5536.35Shuler-Foster, Miles (2011) (Long Branch, NJ) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#1)
B-5566.36Canady, Mark (2010) (Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-01-27(#1)
B-5566.36Coleman, Joel (2012) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) Southeastern Inv(VA), 2010-01-10(#1)
B-5586.37Gong, Paul (2010) (Murray, KY) Henderson County Championships(KY), 2010-02-13(#6)
B-5586.37Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) (Spring Valley, NY) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#2)
B-5586.37Richardson, Dennis (2010) (Northeast, LA) Louisiana State Meet D2(LA), 2010-02-20(#1)
B-5586.37Benion, Devaughn (2011) (George Washington, VA) Liberty Elite(VA), 2009-12-12(#1)
B-5586.37Sykes, Taylor (2010) (Great Bridge, VA) SE1(VA), 2009-12-10(#1)
B-55136.38Frasier, R.J. (2010) (Jesuit, CA) California Indoor State Meet(CA), 2010-02-06(#1)
B-55136.38Anderson, Latwan (2010) (Glenville, OH) Oberlin Invitational #2(OH), 2010-02-28(#1)
B-55156.39Barnes, Tyler (Rock Falls Township, IL) Sauk Valley Indoor Invite(IL), 2010-03-06(#1)
B-55156.39Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) (Crete-Monee, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA(IL), 2010-03-27(#1)
B-55156.39Bogle, Demoye (2010) (Wayne, OH) Richey Early Bird(OH), 2010-01-16(#1)
B-55156.39Lawrence, Desmond (2010) (Southern, NC) Durham Striders Invitational(NC), 2010-01-16(#1)
B-55196.40Guinto, Eric (2010) (Pinkerton Academy, NH) NH Indoor Evening #1(NH), 2009-12-19(#1)
B-55196.40Ogubagu, Kem (Lincoln, NY) Section 1 Class A(NY), 2010-01-15(#1)
B-55196.40Jacques, Max (2011) (Salem, NH) UNH Meet #2(NH), 2009-12-28(#1)
B-55196.40Charles, Berfrantz (2010) (North Babylon, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2010-03-06(#1)
B-55196.40Keen, Ryan (2010) (Hillcrest, IL) Lonnell Poole Invite(IL), 2010-02-13(#3)
B-55196.40Jones, Troy (2011) (Harrisonburg, VA) VA Massanutten District(VA), 2010-02-13(#1)
B-55196.40Payne, Garret (2011) (Glenbard South, IL) York Invitational(IL), 2010-03-06(#2)
B-55196.40Kernan, Brian (2010) (Amity Regional, CT) SCC Housatonic Div Champs(CT), 2010-01-12(#1)
B-55196.40Thomas, John (2010) (Sheepshead Bay, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2009-12-19(#1)
B-55196.40Williams Jr, Donald (Midwood, NY) PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-01-27(#1)
B-55296.41Williams, Donald (2010) (Midwood, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2009-12-19(#2)
B-55296.41Blair, Julian (2010) (Westlake, MD) DCIAA Invitational(MD), 2010-01-13(#1)
B-55296.41Ryder, Quinn (2010) (Oliver Ames, MA) Hockomock League Champs(MA), 2010-02-13(#1)
B-55296.41Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) (La Salle Academy, RI) Rhode Island Champs(RI), 2010-02-13(#1)
B-55336.42Knowles, Demitri (2011) (Liberty Christian, VA) Liberty Elite(VA), 2009-12-12(#2)
B-55346.43Benion Jr., Devaughn (2011) (George Washington, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#2)
B-55346.43Lord, Justin (2010) (Glenn Hills, GA) Winter Break(VA), 2009-12-29(#1)
B-55346.43Middlebrooks, Kyle (2010) (Fountain Valley, CA) California Indoor State Meet(CA), 2010-02-06(#2)
B-55346.43Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) (Carrollton, GA) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2010-01-09(#1)
B-55346.43Linares, Chris (2010) (New Britain, CT) CIAC Open Championships(CT), 2010-02-20(#1)
B-55396.44Evans, Rashon (2010) (Irvington, NJ) Essex County Championships(NJ), 2010-01-31(#1)
B-55396.44Scott, Phillip (2010) (Northside, VA) Virginia AA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#1)
B-55396.44Crenshaw, Solomon (2010) (Danville, IL) Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2010-03-20(#1)
B-55426.45Strickland, Deangelo (Kankakee, IL) Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2010-03-20(#2)
B-55426.45Read, Michael (2010) (Barrington, RI) New England Championships(MA), 2010-03-05(#2)
B-55426.45Wicks, Brandon (2010) (Murray, KY) Henderson County Championships(KY), 2010-02-13(#12)
B-55426.45Mickens, Darnelle (2010) (Westbury, NY) Yale Invite(CT), 2010-01-15(#1)
B-55426.45Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) (Cardinal Hayes, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2009-12-19(#3)
B-55426.45Evans, Ahmad (2011) (De La Salle Institute, IL) Chicago Catholic League Indoor(IL), 2010-03-20(#1)
B-55486.46Oni, Brian (2010) (South Brunswick, NJ) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#3)
B-55486.46Mitchell, Walter (2011) (Salem (Virginia Beach), VA) CNU Showcase(VA), 2010-01-09(#1)
B-55486.46Whitelow, Devantre (2011) (Centralia, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA(IL), 2010-03-27(#2)
B-55486.46Jones, Quinton (2012) (Leo, IN) Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A(IN), 2010-03-20(#1)
B-55526.47Fedrick, Jerickson (2012) (Salem, NH) New Hampshire Class L Champs.(NH), 2010-02-07(#1)
B-55526.47Dejean, Anthony (2010) (Rome Free Academy, NY) CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs(NY), 2010-02-17(#1)
B-55526.47Donald Williams, Jr. (2010) (Midwood, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2010-03-06(#3)
B-55526.47Collins, Brandon (2011) (Whitewater, GA) Jimmy Carnes Meet(FL), 2010-01-31
B-55526.47Darby, Ronald (2012) (Potomac, MD) Prince George County Champs(MD), 2010-01-14(#1)
B-55526.47Elie, Trevor (2011) (Atlee, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#3)
B-55526.47Winstead, Marcus (2010) (Owensboro, KY) Mason-Dixon Games(KY), 2010-03-06(#1)
B-55596.48Whitlock, Bryan (2010) (School for the Arts, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-01-27(#2)
B-55606.49Chambers, George (2010) (Archbishop Curley, MD) Private School Invite(MD), 2010-02-13(#1)
B-55606.49Shelman, Anthony (2012) (Lawrence Central, IN) Hoosier Relays Qualifier(IN), 2010-03-11(#1)
B-55606.49Asante, Vincent (Martin Luther King, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2010-03-06(#4)
B-55606.49McPherson, Sean (2010) (Delsea, NJ) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#5)
B-55606.49Ford, Josh (2010) (Coolidge, DC) DCIAA Invitational(MD), 2010-01-13(#2)
B-55606.49Smith, Jaquan (2011) (Elmont Memorial, NY) Hispanic Games(NY), 2010-01-09(#6)
B-55666.50Johonson, Gregory (Elyria, OH) Oberlin Invitational(OH), 2010-02-06(#1)
B-55666.50Dean, Ryan (2010) (Dover, NH) UNH Meets-Evening(NH), 2010-01-31(#1)
B-55666.50Jordan, Jamison (2010) (Rio Mesa, CA) California Indoor State Meet(CA), 2010-02-06(#3)
B-55666.50Holmes, Deshawn (2010) (Highland Springs, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#7)
B-55666.50Peret, Michael (2010) (Souhegan Coop, NH) UNH Meet #2-Morning(NH), 2009-12-28(#1)
B-55666.50Sansone, Trevor (2011) (Central, LA) Louisiana State Meet D1(LA), 2010-02-20(#1)
B-55666.50Dyer, Rich (2011) (Fork Union Military, VA) Fred Hardy Inv(VA), 2010-01-16(#1)
B-55666.50Miller, Travis (2010) (Spotswood, VA) VA Massanutten District(VA), 2010-02-13(#2)
B-55666.50Roach, Kenneth (2012) (Center, MO) AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2010-02-21(#1)
B-55666.50Grandy, Rasheed (Absegami, NJ) Sectional Championships(NJ), 2010-02-12(#1)
B-55666.50Bayne, Curtis (2011) (Manchester Central, NH) UNH Meet #2(NH), 2009-12-28(#2)
B-55666.50Feggins, Mark (2010) (Windsor Central, NY) Age Group #3(NY), 2009-12-19(#1)
B-55666.50Cunningham, Seth (2010) (St. Edward, OH) Oberlin Invitational #2(OH), 2010-02-28(#2)
B-55666.50Johnson, Alston (2013) (Gar-Field, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#6)
B-55666.50Bonds, Mark (2011) (St. Rita, IL) Chicago Catholic League Indoor(IL), 2010-03-20(#2)
B-55666.50Lawson, Jacob (2011) (Oak Ridge, TN) Durham Striders Invitational(NC), 2010-01-16(#2)
B-55666.50Saunders, Jalen (2010) (Corcoran, NY) California Indoor State Meet(CA), 2010-02-06(#4)
B-55666.50Hall, Adam (2010) (Bishop Guertin, NH) UNH Meets-Evening(NH), 2010-01-31(#2)
B-55666.50Dada, Oladotun (2010) (Atholton, MD) Maryland 3A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-23(#3)
B-55666.50Williams, Andre (2011) (Nashua North, NH) UNH Meet #2(NH), 2009-12-28(#3)
B-55666.50Allen, Ryan (2012) (Suitland, MD) Maryland 4A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-23(#1)
B-55876.51Ladd, David (2010) (Fairfax, VA) VA Northern Region(VA), 2010-02-20(#1)
B-55876.51Howard, Jihaad (2011) (Brick Memorial, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-01-27(#1)
B-55876.51Reeves, Dequan (2010) (Heritage, VA) Virginia AA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#2)
B-55876.51Bacoat, Anthony (2010) (Danville, IL) Terre Haute Invite(IN), 2010-02-13(#1)
B-55876.51Farquharson, Jonathan (West Oaks Academy, FL) Jimmy Carnes Meet(FL), 2010-01-31(#3)
B-55876.51Hicks, Jermey (2013) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) LSU HS Qualifier(LA), 2010-01-23(#1)
B-55876.51Nixon, Taurean (Southern University Lab, LA) LSU Last Chance(LA), 2010-02-10(#1)
B-55876.51Gobewole, Fred (2011) (Shea, RI) Rhode Island Champs(RI), 2010-02-13(#3)
B-55876.51Kabba, Emund (2011) (Batavia, IL) Proviso East Pirate Classic(IL), 2010-03-26(#2)
B-55876.51Frysinger, Jordan (2011) (Corning, NY) Age Group #3(NY), 2009-12-19(#2)
B-55876.51Strickling, Deangelo (Kankakee, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA(IL), 2010-03-27(#3)
B-55876.51Ferguson, Josh (2011) (Joliet Catholic Academy, IL) Fast Times Invitational(IL), 2010-03-27(#1)
B-55996.52Anderson, Lyndon (2010) (Elyria, OH) Oberlin Invitational(OH), 2010-02-06(#1)
B-55996.52Douse, Kadeem (2011) (Ewing, NJ) Mercer County(NJ), 2010-02-01(#1)
B-55996.52Stoner, Nick (2011) (Center Grove, IN) Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A(IN), 2010-03-20(#2)
B-55996.52Smith, Lorenzo (2010) (Brookville, VA) Va Region III(VA), 2010-02-20(#2)
B-55996.52Stewart, Dontavia (2012) (LaGrange, LA) Louisiana State Meet D1(LA), 2010-02-20(#1)
B-55996.52Tensley, Shaquille (2011) (Warren Central, IN) Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A(IN), 2010-03-20(#3)
B-55996.52Petty, Javis (2011) (George Washington, VA) Liberty Elite(VA), 2009-12-12(#3)
B-55996.52Allen, Melvin (Rayville, LA) Louisiana State Meet D2(LA), 2010-02-20(#2)
See more performances for B-55

G-55
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-5516.89Fountain, Whitney (2010) (Christopher Columbus, NY) PSAL Bronx Champs, 2010-01-01(#1)
G-5526.90Bryant, Dezerea (2011) (Bradley Technology & Trade, WI) WI TFA Indoor Champs(WI), 2010-04-10(#1)
G-5536.91Gardner, English (2010) (Eastern Regional, NJ) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#1)
G-5546.92Scott, Aurieyall (2010) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) Maryland 4A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-23(#1)
G-5556.93Jacobs, Myasia (2012) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#2)
G-5566.96McClure, Alyssa (2010) (Digital Harbor, MD) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2010-01-09(#1)
G-5566.96Peterson, Christal (2012) (Phoebus, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#1)
G-5586.97Ekpone, Olivia (2011) (Northwest, MD) Maryland 4A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-23(#2)
G-5596.98Green, Teyanna (2010) (Danbury, CT) FCIAC Champs(CT), 2010-02-04(#1)
G-5596.98Baisden, Kendall (2013) (Detroit Country Day, MI) Findlay HS Invitational(OH), 2010-01-23(#1)
G-5596.98McReynolds, Tiffani (2010) (Pembroke Hill, MO) AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2010-02-21(#1)
G-55126.99Brown, Aaliyah (2013) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA(IL), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-55137.00Scott, Ebony (2010) (Powhatan, VA) North Carolina 4A Statemeet(NC), 2010-02-20(#1)
G-55137.00Tyson, Keilah (2011) (Western Branch, VA) VA Southeastern District(VA), 2010-02-10(#1)
G-55157.02Puterbaugh, Jenna (2010) (Santa Fe Christian, CA) California Indoor State Meet(CA), 2010-02-06(#1)
G-55167.03Prior, Alycia (2010) (Mount Zion, GA) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2010-01-09(#1)
G-55167.03Droughn, Valexsia (2011) (Rio Mesa, CA) California Indoor State Meet(CA), 2010-02-06(#2)
G-55187.04Saunders, Shakeela (2012) (Nansemond River, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#2)
G-55197.05Kwaza, Lake (2012) (Sycamore, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA(IL), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-55197.05Clark, Jordan (2011) (Southfield, MI) Findlay Invite II D1(OH), 2010-03-06(#2)
G-55197.05Yeadon, Morgan (2012) (Pike, IN) Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A(IN), 2010-03-20(#1)
G-55227.06Womack, Jeronda (2010) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA(IL), 2010-03-27(#2)
G-55237.07Ellick, Tiffany (2012) (Western Branch, VA) Suffolk Stars Invitational(VA), 2010-01-16(#1)
G-55237.07Jones, Cessily (2012) (Plainfield North, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA(IL), 2010-03-27(#2)
G-55237.07Hannon, Valencia (2012) (Elmont Memorial, NY) Hispanic Games(NY), 2010-01-09(#1)
G-55267.08Blakney, Joann (2010) (West Mecklenburg, NC) North Carolina 4A Statemeet(NC), 2010-02-20(#2)
G-55277.09Richardson, Courtne (2011) (Mohonasen, NY) Suburban Council Champs(NY), 2010-01-31(#1)
G-55277.09Taylor, Taranisha (2012) (Western Branch, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2010-02-20(#2)
G-55297.10Bandy, Vashti (2010) (David W Butler, NC) North Carolina 4A Statemeet(NC), 2010-02-20(#3)
G-55297.10Byrd-West, DaQuanya (2011) (Westlake, MD) Maryland 3A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-23(#1)
G-55297.10Gholson, Shanice (2010) (Jeffersonville, IN) Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A(IN), 2010-03-20(#2)
G-55327.11Smith, Madalayne (2010) (Saratoga Springs, NY) Suburban Council Champs(NY), 2010-01-31(#2)
G-55327.11Carter, Jasmine (2010) (Columbia, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-01-27(#2)
G-55327.11Gray, Gabrielle (2012) (High Point Central, NC) North Carolina 4A Statemeet(NC), 2010-02-20(#4)
G-55357.12Gordon, Kellion (2011) (Niles West, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA(IL), 2010-03-27(#4)
G-55367.13Gillon, Tylia (2010) (Jackson Memorial, NJ) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#2)
G-55367.13Caddle, Melissa (2010) (Canarsie, NY) PSAL Mid Winter Classic(NY), 2010-01-30(#1)
G-55367.13Simmons, Jordan (Bishop Ahr, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-01-27(#3)
G-55367.13Knox, Kashae (2010) (Pleasant Grove, CA) California Indoor State Meet(CA), 2010-02-06(#3)
G-55407.14Obasih, Chidera (2011) (Central, WI) USATF Friday Night Special(IL), 2010-01-08(#1)
G-55407.14Pedro, Adenike (2010) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2010-01-09(#3)
G-55407.14Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) PSAL Mid Winter Classic(NY), 2010-01-30(#2)
G-55407.14Wolf, Katie (2010) (Winston Churchill, MD) Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2010-01-25(#2)
G-55407.14Molton, Shyra (2012) (Patrick Henry, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#7)
G-55407.14Jordan, Ariane (2010) (Blue Springs, MO) AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2010-02-21(#3)
G-55407.14Gray, Desmonae (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#6)
G-55477.15Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) Jimmy Carnes Meet(FL), 2010-01-31(#1)
G-55477.15Ricks, Klarissa (2011) (Holy Names, NY) Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2010-01-10(#1)
G-55477.15Akinosun, Morolake (2012) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA(IL), 2010-03-27(#5)
G-55477.15Francis, Chamique (2011) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) Colgate Games Finals(NY), 2010-01-30(#1)
G-55477.15Kimpel, Dominique (2011) (Kankakee, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA(IL), 2010-03-27(#2)
G-55477.15George, Tiffany (2010) (Zachary, LA) Louisiana State Meet D1(LA), 2010-02-20(#1)
G-55477.15Johnson, Shilesha (2010) (Spring Valley, NY) Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-01-27(#1)
G-55547.16Latta, Cierra (2012) (Galesburg, IL) Galesburg Invite(IL), 2010-02-19(#1)
G-55547.16Philson, Latisha (2012) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) PSAL Frosh-Soph Champs(NY), 2010-03-06(#1)
G-55547.16Bordner, English (Eastern Regional, NJ) Hispanic Games(NY), 2010-01-09(#3)
G-55547.16Udaya, Ada (2011) (West Haven, CT) New England Championships(MA), 2010-03-05(#1)
G-55547.16Barker, LaTrese (2010) (Friendly, MD) MD 3A West Regional, 2010-02-18(#1)
G-55547.16Jackson, Mercedes (2011) (Huntingtown, MD) Calvert County Inv(MD), 2010-01-04(#1)
G-55607.17Tyson, Zakiya (2010) (C E Jordan, NC) North Carolina 4A Statemeet(NC), 2010-02-20(#6)
G-55607.17Lubman, Colby (2010) (Commack, NY) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#3)
G-55607.17Emerson, Celina (2010) (Delcastle Technical, DE) Delaware State Meet(DE), 2010-02-20(#2)
G-55607.17Minkins, Tania (2010) (Menchville, VA) Winter Break(VA), 2009-12-29(#2)
G-55607.17Reiser, Katie (2010) (Elmwood, OH) Findlay Invite II D1(OH), 2010-03-06(#3)
G-55607.17Reeves, Alexis (2013) (Delcastle Technical, DE) Delaware State Meet(DE), 2010-02-20(#1)
G-55607.17Weathers, Dominique (2011) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) Durham Striders Invitational(NC), 2010-01-16(#3)
G-55607.17Sharp, Olicia (2012) (Wakefield, NC) Winter Break(VA), 2009-12-29(#1)
G-55687.18Sykes, Chesna (2010) (Bishop Hartley, OH) Richey HS Tuneup(OH), 2010-01-30(#1)
G-55687.18Wolf, Kathryn (2010) (Winston Churchill, MD) Maryland 4A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-23(#4)
G-55687.18Piper, Gabrielle (2010) (Lassiter, GA) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2010-01-09(#2)
G-55687.18Graham, Lorraine (2010) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) Maryland 4A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-23(#3)
G-55727.19O Dea, Molly (2010) (Hingham, MA) MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2010-02-21(#1)
G-55727.19Tucker, Erin (2010) (Jay M Robinson, NC) North Carolina 1A-2A-3A Statemeet(NC), 2010-02-20(#1)
G-55727.19Scott, Ayanna (2011) (Lanphier, IL) Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA(IL), 2010-03-27(#3)
G-55727.19Clayton, Jen (2010) (Suffern, NY) Section 1 Class A(NY), 2010-01-15(#2)
G-55727.19Barlow, Briana (2010) (New Brunswick, NJ) Greater Middlesex Conf.(NJ), 2010-01-30(#2)
G-55727.19Reid, Maleena (92) (Unknown, UN) AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2010-02-21(#4)
G-55787.20Phillips, Renee (2010) (North Hagerstown, MD) Maryland 2A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-22(#2)
G-55787.20Carter, Destiny (2011) (Danville, IL) Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2010-03-20(#1)
G-55787.20Seymour, Lindsey (2011) (Elmira South Side, NY) Age Group #3(NY), 2009-12-19(#1)
G-55787.20Maynard, Carolyn (2010) (Hopkinton, MA) UNH Meets-Evening(NH), 2010-01-31(#1)
G-55787.20Ezeama, Kim (2010) (Smithfield, RI) RITCA(RI), 2009-12-19(#1)
G-55787.20Allen, Amber (2010) (Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ) Passaic County(NY), 2010-01-20(#1)
G-55787.20Jackson, Jalea (2012) (Rock Island, IL) Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2010-03-20(#4)
G-55787.20O'Dea, Molly (2010) (Hingham, MA) New England Championships(MA), 2010-03-05(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-55867.21Johnson, Varonica (2011) (Myers Park, NC) Durham Striders Invitational(NC), 2010-01-16(#4)
G-55867.21Allen, Mary (2012) (John Marshall, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#9)
G-55867.21Cowden, Lauren (2010) (Lawrence Central, IN) Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A(IN), 2010-03-20(#3)
G-55867.21Shufford, Jenira (2012) (Heritage, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#8)
G-55867.21Booker, Dominique (2010) (Immaculate Conception, NJ) Essex County Championships(NJ), 2010-01-31(#2)
G-55867.21Tobias, Tacquaya (2011) (Our Lady of Mercy, NJ) Eastern States(NY), 2010-02-23(#4)
G-55927.22Whittley, Tahje (2011) (Bradley Technology & Trade, WI) WI TFA Indoor Champs(WI), 2010-04-10(#2)
G-55927.22Laaro, Simbi (22010) (Southwest, WI) Point Invitational(WI), 2010-03-19(#1)
G-55927.22Jackson, Laquisha (2012) (Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN) Ed Temple Inv(TN), 2010-01-10(#4)
G-55927.22Sanders, Shayla (2012) (Boyd Anderson, FL) Jimmy Carnes Meet(FL), 2010-01-31(#1)
G-55927.22Williams, Shakia (2011) (Western Branch, VA) VA Southeastern District(VA), 2010-02-10(#3)
G-55977.23McCants, Brittany (2011) (Kempsville, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2010-02-20(#5)
G-55977.23Alston, Breanna (2010) (Southeast Guilford, NC) North Carolina 4A Statemeet(NC), 2010-02-20(#7)
G-55977.23Ransaw, Renay (2010) (Hampton, VA) Virginia AAA Statemeet(VA), 2010-02-27(#12)
G-551007.24Tabin, Brianna (2011) (South Hadley, MA) Massachusetts All-State (MA), 2010-02-26(#2)
G-551007.24Murphy, Alexis (2012) (Apex, NC) Durham Striders Invitational(NC), 2010-01-16(#5)
G-551007.24Walker, Chelsea (2010) (Digital Harbor, MD) Maryland 2A State Meet(MD), 2010-02-22(#3)
G-551007.24Valentine, Tianna (2012) (Hazelwood East, MO) AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2010-02-21(#1)
See more performances for G-55

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State