Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-06
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Cornell U., NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.40 #1 pre
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.40 #1 US#19 NY#3
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.40 #2
Donald Williams, Jr. (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.47 #3 US#52 NY#10
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.48 #1 pre
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.48 #2 pre
Asante, Vincent Martin Luther King, NY
B-55 6.49 #4 US#60 NY#13
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.51 #2 pre
Donald Williams, Jr. (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.51 #3 pre
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.51 #5 pre
Asante, Vincent Martin Luther King, NY
B-55 6.51 #6 pre
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.53 #5
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.54 #3 pre
Asante, Vincent Martin Luther King, NY
B-55 6.54 #6 pre
Drabik, John (2010) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.55 #4 pre NY#19
Whitlock, Bryan (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-55 6.55 #6
Drabik, John (2010) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.56 #4 pre
Whitlock, Bryan (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-55 6.56 #7 pre
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.57 #5 pre
Donald Williams, Jr. (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.57 #7 pre
Drabik, John (2010) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.57 #7
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.63 #8 pre
Whitlock, Bryan (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-55 6.64 #8 pre
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.65 #9 pre
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.66 #10 pre
Rouse, Leroy (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.66 #11 pre
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-55 6.67 #9 pre
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.68 #10 pre
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.68 #11 pre
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.71 #12 pre
Lucey, Tom Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.72 #12 pre NY#71
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.72 #12 pre
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-55 6.72 #13 pre
Lucey, Tom Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.73 #14 pre
Pierre, Web Middletown, OH
B-55 6.75 #15 pre
Mallard, John (2011) Niagara Falls, NY
B-55 6.75 #16 pre
Mallard, John (2011) Niagara Falls, NY
B-55 6.76 #14 pre
Jackson, Shane (2013) Monticello, NY
B-55 6.79 #17 pre
Brown, Darin Middletown, NY
B-55 6.79 #18 pre
Matthews, Cameron Amherst Central, NY
B-55 6.81 #19 pre
Tietge, Zach (2010) Corning, NY
B-55 6.81 #19 pre
Essex, David Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.81 #21 pre
Sapp, Rudy (2011) Baldwinsville, NY
B-55 6.83 #22 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 34.32 #1
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 34.62 #1 pre
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 34.62 #2 US#11 NY#7
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-300 34.72 #3
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 35.02 #6 pre
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-300 35.80 #2 pre
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.86 #4
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.89 #3 pre
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.94 #5
Twombly, Kyle (2010) Penfield, NY
B-300 36.05 #6
Twombly, Kyle (2010) Penfield, NY
B-300 36.08 #7 pre
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-300 36.28 #8 pre
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.32 #4 pre
McDonald, Dale (2010) Roosevelt, NY
B-300 36.36 #5 pre
Mount, Tim (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 36.44 #9 pre NY#73
Whitlock, Bryan (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-300 36.46 #10 pre
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-300 36.54 #11 pre
Johnson, Cordell (2011) Niagara Falls, NY
B-300 36.56 #12 pre NY#78
Doughty, Andre (2010) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 36.77 #13 pre
Linton, Stephan Roosevelt, NY
B-300 36.83 #14 pre
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 36.83 #15 pre
Mahoney, Justin (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.88 #16 pre
Hollenbeck, Devyn (2010) Sauquoit Valley, NY
B-300 36.88 #17 pre
Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) New Hartford, NY
B-300 37.05 #18 pre
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-300 37.05 #19 pre
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-300 37.06 #20 pre
McCollin, Justin (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 37.15 #21 pre
Caesar, Nick (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 37.24 #22 pre
Gordon, Bryant (2010) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-300 37.26 #23 pre
Lawrence, Camara (2010) All Hallows, NY
B-300 37.51 #24 pre
Wilson, Curtis (2010) South Jefferson, NY
B-300 37.54 #25 pre
Shirley, Russell (2010) Windsor, NY
B-300 37.61 #26 pre
Feinman, Ruben (2011) Shaker, NY
B-300 37.84 #27 pre
Gregg, Andrew (2010) Homer, NY
B-300 37.85 #28 pre
Granger, Jonathyn (2011) Ticonderoga, NY
B-300 37.86 #29 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-600 1:20.87 #1 US#9 NY#5
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-600 1:21.25 #2
Conti, Matt (2010) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:21.79 #3 US#18 NY#11
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-600 1:22.18 #4
Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-600 1:22.33 #5
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-600 1:22.67 #6
Fernandez, Chris (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-600 1:22.82 #7 US#36 NY#22
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-600 1:23.47 #8
Bajulaiye, Ayo (2010) Iona Prep, NY
B-600 1:23.57 #9
Herman, Christopher (2010) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:23.61 #10 US#60 NY#32
Weinlandt, William (2010) Regis, NY
B-600 1:23.81 #11 US#66 NY#34
Eaton-Hall, Jacob (2010) Elmira Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:23.87 #12
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:24.28 #13
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-600 1:24.29 #14
Steven, Persuad (2010) Valley Stream South, NY
B-600 1:24.30 #15 US#82 NY#44
Amengual, Cody (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-600 1:24.40 #16 US#86 NY#47
Patterson, Randy (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:25.05 #17
Hallstrom, Mark Horseheads, NY
B-600 1:25.41 #18 NY#79
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:25.45 #19 NY#82
Cain, Breenon (2010) Lockport, NY
B-600 1:25.57 #20 NY#86
Knapp, Jonmichael (2011) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-600 1:26.02 #21
Deluna, Nicholas (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-600 1:26.05 #22
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-600 1:26.19 #23
Pirnie, Andrew (2011) Hilton, NY
B-600 1:26.49 #24
Haskins, Tom (2010) Tully, NY
B-600 1:27.32 #25
Gager, Mac (2010) Rye, NY
B-600 1:27.45 #26
Stessing, Chris (2010) Grand Island, NY
B-600 1:27.60 #27

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:31.06 #1
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-1000 2:32.67 #2
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-1000 2:32.93 #3
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-1000 2:33.34 #4 US#51 NY#13
Bennett, Devin (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-1000 2:33.44 #5
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-1000 2:33.61 #6
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-1000 2:33.63 #7
Zaccariello, Daniel (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-1000 2:33.87 #8
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:34.68 #9 US#78 NY#26
Avalos, Raul (2010) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-1000 2:35.50 #10
George, Anthony (2010) West Seneca West, NY
B-1000 2:36.07 #11
Albino, Jake (2010) Minisink Valley, NY
B-1000 2:36.48 #12 NY#41
Beck, Tyler (2010) Dryden, NY
B-1000 2:36.81 #13
Healy, Ryan (2010) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:37.08 #14 NY#46
Prince, Hugh (2010) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:37.26 #15
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-1000 2:37.41 #16
Eng, Jon (2010) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
B-1000 2:37.96 #17 NY#61
Snak, James (2010) Smithtown West, NY
B-1000 2:37.97 #18 NY#62
Wefer, Matt (2010) North Shore, NY
B-1000 2:38.18 #19 NY#67
Courneene, Brendan (2010) Beekmantown, NY
B-1000 2:38.42 #20 NY#69
Nasello, AJ (2011) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-1000 2:39.09 #21
Pilecki, Kyle (2010) West Seneca East, NY
B-1000 2:39.29 #22
Piacentini, Anthony (2010) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-1000 2:39.61 #23

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:20.07 #1 US#42 NY#1
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-1600 4:22.78 #2 US#83 NY#3
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-1600 4:24.25 #3 NY#8
Buchanan, Chris (2011) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-1600 4:24.44 #4 NY#10
Harris, Dan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1600 4:24.65 #5
Dinan, Brian (2010) Geneva, NY
B-1600 4:24.99 #6 NY#14
Pierce, Matt (2010) Canton, NY
B-1600 4:25.74 #7 NY#20
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-1600 4:25.80 #8 NY#21
Maughan, Scott (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-1600 4:25.96 #9
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1600 4:26.01 #10 NY#23
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:27.18 #11
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-1600 4:27.66 #12
Soyk, Matthew (2010) White Plains, NY
B-1600 4:28.36 #13 NY#37
Egan, Ryan (2010) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:29.10 #14
Cowles, Brandon (2010) Newark Valley, NY
B-1600 4:29.82 #15
Sternglass, Avery Xavier, NY
B-1600 4:29.89 #16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:23.29 #1
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:25.01 #2 US#47 NY#3
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-3200 9:26.78 #3 US#61 NY#7
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-3200 9:30.06 #4 US#81 NY#9
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:30.07 #5
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:30.70 #6 US#86 NY#10
Groves, Max (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-3200 9:35.70 #7
Harvey, Kevin Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:36.21 #8 NY#12
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:36.46 #9 NY#13
Tripp, Michael (2010) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:40.86 #10 NY#26
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:43.14 #11
Perilli, Drew (2010) Lockport, NY
B-3200 9:43.25 #12
Robinson, Max (2010) Rye, NY
B-3200 9:43.91 #13
Coogan, Michael Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-3200 9:44.21 #14 NY#35
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:46.78 #15 NY#44
Murtha, Tyler (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-3200 9:48.92 #16
Yerrick, Taylor (2010) Clarence, NY
B-3200 9:49.32 #17 NY#50
Wegner, Kyle (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:53.36 #18
Nickel, Conor (2010) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:54.57 #19
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:56.54 #20
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-3200 9:56.97 #21
Slattery, William (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:58.02 #22
Zych, Kevin (2010) Westhill, NY
B-3200 9:58.15 #23
Burnett, Chris (2010) Bainbridge-Guilford, NY
B-3200 9:58.59 #24 NY#80

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.48 #1 US#14 NY#3
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.48 #2 US#14 NY#3
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.53 #3 US#27 NY#5
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.54 #4 US#30 NY#6
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.58 #1 pre
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-55H 7.63 #5
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.64 #3 pre
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.65 #2 pre
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.68 #1 pre
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.72 #2 pre
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.72 #6 NY#12
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.73 #3 pre
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-55H 7.73 #4 pre
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.73 #5 pre
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.73 #5 pre NY#14
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.76 #6 pre
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.77 #7
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.79 #6 pre
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.79 #7 pre
Martin, Terry (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-55H 7.80 #8 pre NY#18
Aoun, Dave Lancaster, NY
B-55H 7.81 #10 pre NY#21
Jose Farley, Jr. (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.81 #9 pre NY#21
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55H 7.86 #11 pre
Pickett, Nate (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.86 #12 pre
Jones, Shyquan (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.93 #13 pre
Jose Farley, Jr. (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.94 #7 pre
Aoun, Dave Lancaster, NY
B-55H 7.94 #8 pre
Jones, Shyquan (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.95 #10 pre
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55H 7.95 #11 pre
Martin, Terry (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-55H 7.95 #9 pre
Henry, John (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.96 #12 pre
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.98 #13 pre
Lang, Kieran (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-55H 7.98 #14 pre
Pickett, Nate (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.98 #15 pre
Jackson, Travon (2011) Troy, NY
B-55H 8.00 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Wilson, Justin (2011) Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NY#10
Kane, Brian (2010) Baldwinsville, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Enck, Kevin (2010) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Rabbitt, Mike (2010) Oneida, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Stefanowicz, Jimmy (2011) Kingston, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #10
McLeod, Grant Shenendehowa, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Larkin, Jayvon (2011) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #12
Loomis, Brandon (2010) Rocky Point, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #13
DiNardo, Jason (2011) Brewster, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #13
Joyce, Brandon (2012) Niagara Falls, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #7 NY#20
Scott, Henrique (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dejean, Anthony (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-LJ 23'9" #1
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 23'8.5" #2 US#9 NY#2
Scheftic, Tim (2010) Dryden, NY
B-LJ 23'1.5" #3 US#28 NY#4
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 22'7.75" #4
Buehler, Paul (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-LJ 22'7.25" #5
Genius, Jason Medgar Evers, NY
B-LJ 22'5.5" #6 US#70 NY#10
Cox, Cory (2011) East, NY
B-LJ 21'11.5" #7
Ziegler, Eric (2011) Spencerport, NY
B-LJ 21'11.25" #8
Lindo, Jamar Middletown, OH
B-LJ 21'6.75" #9
Stefanowicz, Jimmy (2011) Kingston, NY
B-LJ 21'5.75" #10
Pete, Richard (2011) Proctor, NY
B-LJ 21'5.5" #11
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-LJ 21'4.75" #12
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-LJ 21'4.75" #13
Federowicz, Andrew (2010) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-LJ 21'2.25" #14
Green, Andre (2010) Indian River, NY
B-LJ 21'2" #15
Friedman, David (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 21'1.25" #16
Caraciolo, Joe (2012) Massapequa, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #17 NY#62

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickett, Gabe (2010) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 47'6.5" #1 US#15 NY#2
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 46'0.25" #2 US#63 NY#13
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 45'10.75" #3
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 45'4.5" #4
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 45'4.5" #5
Twitty, Jailyn (2011) Amherst Central, NY
B-TJ 45'2.75" #6
Holland, Dannie (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #7
Buehler, Paul (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 44'10.5" #8
Salbert, David (2010) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-TJ 44'7.75" #9
Person, Jailen (2011) East Irondequoit, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #10
Aghayere, Eghosa (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #11
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 44'1.75" #12
Lindo, Jamar Middletown, OH
B-TJ 44'0.75" #13
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-TJ 44'0.25" #14
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 43'8.75" #15
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #16
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 43'1.5" #17
Cukierski, Jason (2010) Iroquois, NY
B-TJ 42'11.5" #18
Washington, Tyler (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-TJ 42'9.75" #19
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 42'7" #20
Edmonds, Brennan (2010) Trumansburg, NY
B-TJ 42'4.25" #21
Jebb, Alex (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #22
Howell, Kyle (2011) Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 42'0.75" #23 NY#91
King, Gerald Eldred, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #24
Ajavon, Ikey (2011) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-TJ 41'11.25" #25
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #26
Green, Andre (2010) Indian River, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #27

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#11 NY#1
Miller, David (2010) Elmira South Side, NY
B-PV 14'9" #2 US#75 NY#3
Cuthbert, Paul (2010) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-PV 14'9" #3 US#75 NY#3
O'Brien, Nick (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4 NY#6
McCarthy, Chris (2010) Waverly, NY
B-PV 14'0" #5 NY#8
Putnan, Dan (2010) Wallkill, NY
B-PV 14'0" #5
Schafer, Sasha (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #7
Hume, Adam (2010) South Glens Falls, NY
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 59'2.5" #1
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 56'8.25" #2
Balschmiter, Breiten (2010) Newark Valley, NY
B-SP 56'6.75" #3
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-SP 55'10.25" #4
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) Francis Lewis, NY
B-SP 53'5.25" #5 NY#11
Watkins, Robert (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-SP 51'9.75" #6
Brooks, CJ (2010) Solvay, NY
B-SP 51'1.25" #7
Prendergast, Tyler (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 49'11.75" #8
Mobley, Marc (2010) Longwood, NY
B-SP 49'7.5" #9
Borriello, AJ Ellenville, NY
B-SP 49'5.25" #10
Knier, Jacob (2010) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 49'5.25" #11 NY#32
Grant, Nimrel (2010) Evander Childs, NY
B-SP 49'0.75" #12
Paulus, Joseph (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 49'0.5" #13
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 49'0.5" #14
Harvey, Sean (2010) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 48'9.25" #15
Seminario, Michael (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 47'1.5" #16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.02 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:32.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:33.01 #2
Boys Relay East Rochester, NY
B-4x200 1:33.28 #2 pre NY#26
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:33.39 #4 pre
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:33.50 #5 pre
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:33.64 #3
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:33.81 #4
Boys Relay Albany, NY
B-4x200 1:34.25 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, NY
B-4x200 1:35.65 #7 pre NY#68
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:35.69 #5
Boys Relay Lancaster, NY
B-4x200 1:35.76 #6
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:35.78 #8 pre
Boys Relay Elmira Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:35.99 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:24.99 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:27.15 #2
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:27.33 #3
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:28.58 #4
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x400 3:28.65 #5
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:29.99 #1 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:30.02 #2 pre
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:30.61 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:31.38 #5 pre
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:31.62 #4 pre
Boys Relay Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-4x400 3:32.60 #6 pre
Boys Relay Clarence, NY
B-4x400 3:33.00 #7 pre NY#57

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:59.00 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:59.64 #2 US#35 NY#11
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:01.55 #3
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:03.83 #4
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:04.32 #5
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 8:08.06 #6
Boys Relay William E. Grady, NY
B-4x800 8:15.54 #7
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:17.42 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.11 #1
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.17 #1 pre
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.17 #2
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.18 #1 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.18 #2 pre
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.21 #3
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.21 #4
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.22 #1 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.22 #2 pre
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.25 #2 pre
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.25 #3 pre
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-55 7.25 #5 NY#14
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.25 #6
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.26 #1 pre
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.26 #2 pre
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.26 #3 pre
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.26 #3 pre
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.26 #4 pre
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.26 #5 pre
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.27 #1 pre
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.27 #4 pre
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.29 #3 pre
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.29 #6 pre NY#21
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-55 7.30 #4 pre
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.30 #4 pre
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.30 #5 pre
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-55 7.30 #7 pre
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.30 #8 pre
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.30 #9 pre
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-55 7.31 #10 pre
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-55 7.31 #5 pre
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-55 7.32 #1 pre
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-55 7.32 #5 pre
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.33 #11 pre
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.33 #6 pre
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.34 #6 pre
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-55 7.34 #7 pre
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.34 #8 pre
Pierantozzi, Rachel (2010) Millbrook, NC
G-55 7.35 #12 pre NC#14
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.35 #2 pre
Pierantozzi, Rachel (2010) Millbrook, NC
G-55 7.35 #7 pre
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.35 #9 pre
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.36 #10 pre
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.36 #2 pre
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.37 #11 pre
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.37 #3 pre
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.38 #12 pre
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.38 #3 pre
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.39 #13 pre
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.39 #6 pre
Canady, Kamari (2010) Binghamton, NY
G-55 7.40 #13 pre
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.40 #14 pre
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.40 #14 pre
Canady, Kamari (2010) Binghamton, NY
G-55 7.40 #15 pre
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.40 #3 pre
Canady, Kamari (2010) Binghamton, NY
G-55 7.40 #4 pre
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.40 #7 pre
Canady, Kamari (2010) Binghamton, NY
G-55 7.40 #8 pre
Pierantozzi, Rachel (2010) Millbrook, NC
G-55 7.41 #15 pre
Pierantozzi, Rachel (2010) Millbrook, NC
G-55 7.41 #4 pre
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.44 #16 pre
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.44 #3 pre
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-55 7.46 #17 pre
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-55 7.46 #4 pre
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.46 #8 pre
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.48 #7
Brooks, Ashley (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.50 #18 pre
Brooks, Ashley (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.50 #5 pre
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.50 #8

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 38.94 #1
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 39.20 #1 pre
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.93 #1 pre
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.93 #2 pre
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 40.32 #2 pre
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 40.32 #5 pre US#29 NY#11
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.38 #2
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 40.60 #3
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.71 #1 pre
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.71 #3 pre
Racanelli, Katelyn (2010) Holy Child, NY
G-300 41.01 #1 pre
Racanelli, Katelyn (2010) Holy Child, NY
G-300 41.01 #4 pre US#69 NY#22
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-300 41.04 #2 pre
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-300 41.04 #6 pre
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.10 #4
Racanelli, Katelyn (2010) Holy Child, NY
G-300 41.15 #5
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-300 41.40 #6
Ridley, Kyla (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 41.48 #3 pre
Ridley, Kyla (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 41.48 #7 pre
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 41.51 #2 pre
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 41.51 #8 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 41.53 #3 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 41.53 #9 pre
Laureano, Stefanny Brentwood, NY
G-300 41.60 #10 pre
Laureano, Stefanny Brentwood, NY
G-300 41.60 #2 pre
Klein, Kathleen (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-300 41.73 #11 pre NY#38
Klein, Kathleen (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-300 41.73 #3 pre
Long, Camaria (2012) Aquinas, NY
G-300 41.78 #12 pre
Long, Camaria (2012) Aquinas, NY
G-300 41.78 #4 pre
Mindingall, Shamika (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 41.79 #13 pre
Mindingall, Shamika (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 41.79 #3 pre
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 41.89 #7
Mallinson, Kaitlin (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-300 41.99 #14 pre
Mallinson, Kaitlin (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-300 41.99 #5 pre
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-300 42.03 #15 pre
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-300 42.03 #4 pre
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-300 42.06 #16 pre
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-300 42.06 #4 pre
King-Prunty, Jamie (2010) Jamestown, NY
G-300 42.14 #17 pre
King-Prunty, Jamie (2010) Jamestown, NY
G-300 42.14 #6 pre NY#55
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.25 #18 pre
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.25 #5 pre
Passalaqua, Amber (2010) Pine Bush, NY
G-300 42.72 #19 pre
Passalaqua, Amber (2010) Pine Bush, NY
G-300 42.72 #4 pre
Parker, Eliza (2010) Oswego, NY
G-300 42.96 #20 pre NY#91
Parker, Eliza (2010) Oswego, NY
G-300 42.96 #5 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-600 1:35.75 #1
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-600 1:35.81 #1
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-600 1:35.81 #2
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-600 1:36.60 #1
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-600 1:36.60 #3 US#30 NY#16
Claudio, Mariah (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-600 1:37.22 #2
Claudio, Mariah (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-600 1:37.22 #4
DaSilva, Shanique (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-600 1:37.61 #3
DaSilva, Shanique (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-600 1:37.61 #5
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:37.63 #2
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:37.63 #6
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:37.66 #4
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:37.66 #7
DiBernardo, Christina (2011) Syosset, NY
G-600 1:38.25 #5
DiBernardo, Christina (2011) Syosset, NY
G-600 1:38.25 #8
MacDonald, Margaret (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-600 1:38.79 #3
MacDonald, Margaret (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-600 1:38.79 #9
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:38.84 #10
Mars, Annis Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:38.84 #11
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:38.84 #2
Mars, Annis Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:38.84 #6
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:39.13 #12
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:39.13 #4
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:39.37 #13
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:39.37 #3
Hinton, Shavonna (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
G-600 1:39.67 #14
Hinton, Shavonna (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
G-600 1:39.67 #5
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-600 1:40.04 #15
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-600 1:40.04 #4 NY#60
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-600 1:40.28 #1
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-600 1:40.28 #16
Gray, Cynthia (2012) Pine Bush, NY
G-600 1:40.31 #17
Gray, Cynthia (2012) Pine Bush, NY
G-600 1:40.31 #6
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:41.26 #18
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:41.26 #5

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1000 2:51.87 #1
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:54.42 #2 US#7 NY#2
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:54.96 #1
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:54.96 #3 US#13 NY#6
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-1000 2:56.56 #3
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-1000 2:56.56 #4
Sischo, Katie (2012) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 2:56.61 #4
Sischo, Katie (2012) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 2:56.61 #5
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 2:57.27 #5
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 2:57.27 #6
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-1000 2:57.84 #2
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-1000 2:57.84 #7 US#40 NY#16
Simonson, Danika (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1000 2:59.26 #3
Simonson, Danika (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1000 2:59.26 #8
Greibesland, Lillian (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:00.26 #6
Greibesland, Lillian (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:00.26 #9
Lamontagne, Maria (2014) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-1000 3:00.31 #10
Lamontagne, Maria (2014) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-1000 3:00.31 #4
Kendall, Kali (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-1000 3:00.88 #11
Kendall, Kali (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-1000 3:00.88 #5
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 3:01.01 #12
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 3:01.01 #6
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-1000 3:01.53 #13
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-1000 3:01.53 #7
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1000 3:02.32 #14
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1000 3:02.32 #7
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 3:02.53 #15
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 3:02.53 #8
Miers, Henrietta (2010) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:03.69 #16
Miers, Henrietta (2010) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:03.69 #9
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 3:03.96 #1
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 3:03.96 #17
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 3:05.18 #18
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 3:05.18 #8
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-1000 3:05.50 #19
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-1000 3:05.50 #2
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:05.90 #20
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:05.90 #9
Killebrew, Brittney (2010) James Madison, NY
G-1000 3:05.91 #21
Killebrew, Brittney (2010) James Madison, NY
G-1000 3:05.91 #3
Swartwood, Hilary (2010) Trumansburg, NY
G-1000 3:06.19 #22 NY#75
Swartwood, Hilary (2010) Trumansburg, NY
G-1000 3:06.19 #4
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:06.70 #10
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:06.70 #23 NY#85
Hehir, Lauren (2012) Washingtonville, NY
G-1000 3:06.88 #11
Hehir, Lauren (2012) Washingtonville, NY
G-1000 3:06.88 #24

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1500 4:28.21 #1 US#1 NY#1
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:35.72 #2
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:40.37 #3
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:41.40 #4 US#18 NY#12
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:42.10 #5
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:42.42 #6 US#19 NY#13
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:45.53 #7
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:47.87 #8
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:49.27 #9
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:49.88 #1
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:49.88 #10 US#49 NY#37
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1500 4:51.19 #11 NY#43
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1500 4:51.19 #2
Ngu, Rachel (2011) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:51.98 #10
Ngu, Rachel (2011) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:51.98 #12 NY#44
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:54.16 #13 NY#57
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:54.16 #3
Notarstefano, Melanie (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:55.02 #14
Notarstefano, Melanie (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:55.02 #4
Beaudette, Aimee Canton, NY
G-1500 4:55.05 #15 NY#62
Beaudette, Aimee Canton, NY
G-1500 4:55.05 #5
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1500 4:57.12 #11
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1500 4:57.12 #16
Brislin, Katie (2013) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-1500 4:57.77 #12
Brislin, Katie (2013) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-1500 4:57.77 #17
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:58.10 #13
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:58.10 #18
Robinson, Jodi (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1500 4:58.35 #19
Robinson, Jodi (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1500 4:58.35 #6
Lasnicki, Allison (2010) Canastota, NY
G-1500 4:58.68 #20
Lasnicki, Allison (2010) Canastota, NY
G-1500 4:58.68 #7

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 9:36.95 #1 US#2 NY#1
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-3000 9:56.39 #2 US#4 NY#3
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:07.14 #3
Wendler, Taylor (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-3000 10:10.88 #4
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:11.01 #5 US#19 NY#13
Skinner, Katie (2010) Riverhead, NY
G-3000 10:11.48 #6 US#21 NY#14
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-3000 10:12.16 #7
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:19.06 #8
Lasnicki, Allison (2010) Canastota, NY
G-3000 10:19.76 #1 US#38 NY#25
Lasnicki, Allison (2010) Canastota, NY
G-3000 10:19.76 #9
Marchini, Emily Massapequa, NY
G-3000 10:20.66 #10 US#41 NY#28
Marchini, Emily Massapequa, NY
G-3000 10:20.66 #9
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:24.58 #10
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:24.58 #11 US#51 NY#31
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-3000 10:24.78 #11
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-3000 10:24.78 #12
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:24.79 #12
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:24.79 #13
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-3000 10:28.97 #13
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-3000 10:28.97 #14
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-3000 10:29.65 #15
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-3000 10:29.65 #2
Deming, Brianna (2010) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 10:34.08 #16
Deming, Brianna (2010) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 10:34.08 #3
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:35.72 #14
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:35.72 #17
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:36.40 #15
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:36.40 #18

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 7.95 #1 US#2 NY#2
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 7.95 #2
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 7.96 #3 US#3 NY#3
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.05 #1 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.05 #2 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.08 #1 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.12 #1 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.12 #2 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.15 #2 pre
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.15 #3 pre
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.20 #2 pre
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.20 #4 pre
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.26 #4 US#27 NY#6
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.29 #5
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-55H 8.31 #6 US#38 NY#8
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.34 #2 pre
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.34 #5 pre
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.37 #1 pre
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.37 #4 pre
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-55H 8.38 #3 pre
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-55H 8.38 #5 pre
Vanburen, Allie (2010) Batavia, NY
G-55H 8.40 #2 pre
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State