College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
National 600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-600
1
1:18.61
Rose, Richard
(2015)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-600
2
1:20.05
Luongo, Joe
(2015)
(
St. John's Prep, MA
)
MA D1 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-17(#1)
B-600
3
1:20.22
Applewhite, Kwasi
(2014)
(
Samuel J. Tilden, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-600
4
1:20.50
Kildal-Brandt, Christian
(2015)
(
West Morris Mendham, NJ
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#1)
B-600
5
1:20.60
Germanakos, Luke
(2015)
(
Lynbrook, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#2)
B-600
6
1:20.65
Mighty, Kemarni
(2016)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-600
7
1:20.67
Wiseman, Jeffrey
(2014)
(
Council Rock South, PA
)
Armory Collegiate Invitational(NY)
, 2014-02-08(#3)
B-600
7
1:20.67
Emrich, Zachery
(2014)
(
North Kingstown, RI
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-600
9
1:20.84
Burcham, Jake
(2014)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2014-01-11(#1)
B-600
10
1:20.89
Marcantonio, Justin
(2015)
(
Boston College, MA
)
MA D1 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-17(#2)
B-600
11
1:21.06
Vance, Allen
(2015)
(
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-600
12
1:21.47
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#1)
B-600
13
1:21.55
Murray, Matt
(2014)
(
Norwich, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-600
14
1:21.80
Burton, Jordan
(2014)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-600
14
1:21.80
Guerrera, Trevor
(2014)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
Long Island Elite Meet(NY)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-600
16
1:21.98
Dimmick, Jason
(2014)
(
Sutton, MA
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
B-600
17
1:22.01
St. Hilaire, John
(2015)
(
Methuen, MA
)
MA D1 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-17(#3)
B-600
18
1:22.08
Peters, Austin
(2014)
(
McQuaid, NY
)
NY Section 5 Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-600
19
1:22.20
Dorrite, Andrew
(2014)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#2)
B-600
20
1:22.24
Cariati, Amos
(2015)
(
Moses Brown, RI
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
B-600
21
1:22.26
Wells, Russell
(2014)
(
Minnechaug, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-600
22
1:22.42
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
NY Section I AA & C Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#1)
B-600
23
1:22.46
Alley-Tarter, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Marthas Vineyard, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Elite Meet(MA)
, 2014-01-26(#3)
B-600
24
1:22.47
Maichen, Mike
(2015)
(
Natick, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
B-600
25
1:22.57
Flach, Ryan
(2014)
(
Oxford, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
B-600
26
1:22.60
Gallagher, Jackson
(2015)
(
Wakefield, MA
)
MA D4 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-16(#1)
B-600
27
1:22.79
Combs, Alex
(2014)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-600
28
1:22.81
Watts, Patrick
(2015)
(
Pleasantville, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-19(#1)
B-600
29
1:22.86
Boston, Tim
(2014)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY Section I AA & C Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#2)
B-600
30
1:22.88
Robinson, Shavanes
(2016)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
PSAL Frosh Soph City Champs(NY)
, 2014-03-03(#1)
B-600
31
1:22.90
Poleon, Mergaran
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-16(#2)
B-600
32
1:22.96
Donihe, Andrew
(
Chaminade, NY
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2013-12-21(#4)
B-600
33
1:23.05
Reilly, Tom
(2014)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2013-12-26(#2)
B-600
34
1:23.07
Harter, Tommy
(2014)
(
Winnacunnet, NH
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#9)
B-600
35
1:23.09
Murphy, Connor
(2014)
(
St. John's High, MA
)
Tri County League Meet #6(MA)
, 2014-01-28(#1)
B-600
36
1:23.10
Love, Wesley
(2014)
(
Henry M. Jackson, WA
)
UW Open Meet(WA)
, 2014-02-16(#2)
B-600
37
1:23.11
Stafford, William
(2014)
(
Pembroke, MA
)
MA D4 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-16(#2)
B-600
37
1:23.11
Winter, Chaz
(2014)
(
Danbury, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#10)
B-600
39
1:23.12
Kwiecien, Connor
(2014)
(
Pinkerton Academy, NH
)
NH D1 Indoor State Meet(NH)
, 2014-02-02(#1)
B-600
40
1:23.13
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
(
Burnt Hills, NY
)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2014-01-11(#1)
B-600
41
1:23.21
Henry, Alva
(2014)
(
East Ny Transit Technical, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-600
42
1:23.24
Benn, Jared
(2015)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY Section I AA & C Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#3)
B-600
43
1:23.25
Nathaniel, Nolan
(2015)
(
Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-16(#3)
B-600
44
1:23.28
Raver, Michael
(2015)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#3)
B-600
45
1:23.32
Stewart, Benjamin
(2014)
(
North Kingstown, RI
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#12)
B-600
46
1:23.33
Woodward, Brady
(2015)
(
Pittsford-Mendon, NY
)
Trent Jackson Invitational(NY)
, 2014-01-18(#1)
B-600
47
1:23.36
Felton, Jaleel
(2014)
(
Pascack Valley, NJ
)
Armory Collegiate Invitational(NY)
, 2014-02-08(#5)
B-600
48
1:23.39
Petrie, Zac
(2014)
(
Valor Christian, CO
)
USATF CO All Comers Invitational(CO)
, 2014-01-04(#1)
B-600
48
1:23.39
Velasquez, Dhahran
(2014)
(
Capital Prep, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#13)
B-600
50
1:23.42
Kelly, Andrew
(2014)
(
Malden Catholic, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#8)
B-600
51
1:23.47
Patterson, Justin
(2014)
(
Marshfield, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#9)
B-600
52
1:23.51
Hamilton, Justin
(2015)
(
DeMatha Catholic, MD
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2013-12-21(#6)
B-600
53
1:23.54
Gall, Kiambu
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
PSAL Jim McKay Games(NY)
, 2013-12-08(#2)
B-600
54
1:23.60
Lockhart, David
(2015)
(
Stoughton, MA
)
Hockomock League Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
B-600
55
1:23.62
Graham, Tom
(2015)
(
Newburyport, MA
)
MA D5 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-12(#2)
B-600
56
1:23.67
Hogan, Paul
(2014)
(
Burlington, MA
)
Middlesex League Dual Meets(MA)
, 2014-01-14(#1)
B-600
57
1:23.71
Dinsmore, Brandon
(2015)
(
East Lyme, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#14)
B-600
58
1:23.76
Luongo, Joe
(2015)
(
Austin Prep, MA
)
MSTCA Winter Festival - Large Schools(MA)
, 2013-12-22(#1)
B-600
59
1:23.79
Proctor, Truvaurnie
(2015)
(
Dewitt Clinton, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-600
60
1:23.80
Clayton, Wesley
(2014)
(
Averill Park, NY
)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2014-01-11(#2)
B-600
61
1:23.82
Joseph, Kareem
(2015)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-16(#4)
B-600
62
1:23.83
Greco, Alexander
(2015)
(
Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
)
NE Conference Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-01-31(#1)
B-600
63
1:23.86
Shah, Veeral
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-19(#3)
B-600
63
1:23.86
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-600
65
1:23.88
Jones, Matthew
(2014)
(
Valley Stream Central, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-11(#2)
B-600
66
1:23.89
Kelly, Dan
(2014)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2013-12-26(#3)
B-600
67
1:23.94
Bah, Mohamed
(
Curtis, NY
)
PSAL Staten Island Borough Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-16(#1)
B-600
68
1:23.95
Garrick, Nicholas
(
John Bowne, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-17(#1)
B-600
69
1:23.96
Conti, Noah
(2014)
(
Swampscott, MA
)
MA D4 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-16(#3)
B-600
70
1:24.01
Keyes, Bennett
(2014)
(
Wayland, MA
)
MA D4 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-16(#4)
B-600
71
1:24.02
Scarsdale, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Innovation Academy Charter, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Elite Meet(MA)
, 2014-01-26(#8)
B-600
72
1:24.05
Swarthout, Derek
(2014)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NY Section 5 Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-600
73
1:24.07
Sullivan, Devin
(2014)
(
Northport, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2014-01-11(#2)
B-600
74
1:24.09
Biron, Ethan
(2014)
(
Dartmouth, MA
)
MSTCA Winter Festival - Large Schools(MA)
, 2013-12-22(#2)
B-600
75
1:24.13
Wittenberg, Ryan
(2014)
(
Bedford, NH
)
NH Winter League @ USM - Meet #7(ME)
, 2014-01-26(#2)
B-600
75
1:24.13
Flannery, John
(2014)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
NY Section I AA & C Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#1)
B-600
75
1:24.13
Degraw, Evan
(2016)
(
Union Springs, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-600
78
1:24.23
Brassard, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Coe-Brown, NH
)
NH Indoor Track League Meet #4(ME)
, 2014-01-05(#1)
B-600
78
1:24.23
Alley-Tarter, Jere
(2014)
(
Marthas Vineyard, MA
)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2014-01-11(#5)
B-600
78
1:24.23
Ercolini, Josh
(2014)
(
Woburn, MA
)
MA D2 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-14(#4)
B-600
81
1:24.25
Watanabe, Hiroto
(2015)
(
Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Invitational(MA)
, 2014-01-25(#1)
B-600
81
1:24.25
Nguyen, Ryan
(2014)
(
Washingtonville, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-600
83
1:24.30
Cooney, James
(2014)
(
Mansfield, MA
)
MA D2 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-14(#5)
B-600
84
1:24.32
Torres, Rudy
(2014)
(
Morristown, NJ
)
The Back Invitational(NJ)
, 2014-01-10(#1)
B-600
84
1:24.32
Kerber, Joshua
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
)
Dual County League Championship(MA)
, 2014-02-07(#1)
B-600
84
1:24.32
Giordano, Nick
(2014)
(
Byram Hills, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-19(#4)
B-600
87
1:24.33
Garcia, Eddie
(2014)
(
Mt. Olive, NJ
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#5)
B-600
87
1:24.33
Julien, Kingdolphe
(2015)
(
Malden, MA
)
MA D1 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-17(#4)
B-600
89
1:24.37
Santiago, Tj
(2014)
(
Washingtonville, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2013-12-26(#4)
B-600
90
1:24.39
Miawad, Hazem
(2015)
(
Old Bridge, NJ
)
Demarest Invitational(NJ)
, 2013-12-21(#1)
B-600
91
1:24.40
Curran, Michael
(2014)
(
Shrewsbury, MA
)
MA D1 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-17(#5)
B-600
91
1:24.40
Shah, Kunal
(2014)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
NY Section I AA & C Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#4)
B-600
93
1:24.41
Edgehill, Calebl
(2014)
(
West Orange, NJ
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2014-01-11(#3)
B-600
93
1:24.41
Green, Brandon
(2014)
(
Valley Stream South, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-11(#3)
B-600
95
1:24.42
Younghusband, Robert
(2014)
(
Alvirne, NH
)
NH D1 Indoor State Meet(NH)
, 2014-02-02(#3)
B-600
95
1:24.42
Brower, Jack
(2014)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2014-03-01(#12)
B-600
97
1:24.43
Maichen, Michael
(2015)
(
Natick, MA
)
Bay State Conference Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-06(#1)
B-600
98
1:24.44
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-01-29(#1)
B-600
99
1:24.46
Leto, Alex
(2015)
(
Old Bridge, NJ
)
Demarest Invitational(NJ)
, 2013-12-21(#2)
B-600
99
1:24.46
Cabral, Michael
(2015)
(
Holyoke, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Elite Meet(MA)
, 2014-01-26(#13)
B-600
99
1:24.46
Bogert, Kyle
(2014)
(
Red Bank Catholic, NJ
)
NJCTC Winter Championships(NJ)
, 2014-02-09(#1)
See more performances for B-600
G-600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-600
1
1:30.58
Baker, Olivia
(2014)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
Armory Collegiate Invitational(NY)
, 2014-02-08(#1)
G-600
2
1:32.00
Mccabe, Molly
(2014)
(
Bishop Guertin, NH
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-600
3
1:32.01
Piccolo, Amy
(2015)
(
Ursuline Academy, MA
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-600
4
1:32.13
Gallagher, Emma
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
Armory Collegiate Invitational(NY)
, 2014-02-08(#2)
G-600
5
1:32.75
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin
(2014)
(
Port Richmond, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-600
6
1:32.92
Jaskot, Erin
(2014)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
Armory Collegiate Invitational(NY)
, 2014-02-08(#4)
G-600
7
1:32.96
Berkson, Maddy
(2014)
(
Classical, RI
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#1)
G-600
8
1:33.96
Livingston, Abigail
(2014)
(
Barrington, RI
)
Armory Collegiate Invitational(NY)
, 2014-02-08(#6)
G-600
9
1:34.55
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-17(#1)
G-600
10
1:34.91
Sulger, Anna
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-600
11
1:35.02
Scanlin, Tyler
(2014)
(
Staples, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
G-600
12
1:35.10
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY Section I AA & C Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#1)
G-600
13
1:35.28
Gobi, Kate
(2016)
(
Wachusett Regional, MA
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
G-600
14
1:35.33
Watson, Ceara
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-600
15
1:35.40
Rivers, Danae
(2016)
(
Wilbur Cross, CT
)
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2(CT)
, 2014-01-07(#1)
G-600
16
1:35.58
Wright, Merissa
(2014)
(
Ursuline Academy, MA
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#6)
G-600
17
1:35.76
Hayes, Sidney
(2014)
(
McDonogh, MD
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2013-12-21(#3)
G-600
18
1:35.99
Foley, Katie
(2014)
(
Trumbull, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
G-600
19
1:36.00
Olander, Jenna
(2014)
(
Tolland, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#8)
G-600
20
1:36.08
Amerantes, Mikaila
(2015)
(
Mansfield, MA
)
MA D2 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-14(#1)
G-600
21
1:36.09
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
(
Mamaroneck, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-19(#1)
G-600
22
1:36.21
Avery, Annika
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-04(#1)
G-600
23
1:36.22
Lundy, Nia
(2017)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Frosh Soph City Champs(NY)
, 2014-03-03(#1)
G-600
24
1:36.41
Goulet, Lindsay
(2015)
(
Mansfield, MA
)
MA D2 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-14(#2)
G-600
25
1:36.46
Fullwood, Chazmin
(
Young Women'S Leadership, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#2)
G-600
26
1:36.52
Grant, Shanee
(2014)
(
Fashion Industries, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
G-600
27
1:36.53
Bender, Gianna
(2015)
(
King Philip, MA
)
MA D2 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-14(#3)
G-600
28
1:36.61
Watson, Sammy
(2017)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2014-01-11(#2)
G-600
29
1:36.62
Taylor, Candace
(2014)
(
Friends Academy, NY
)
NY Section 8 County Class B Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-04(#1)
G-600
30
1:36.86
Tonnesen, Sierra
(2015)
(
West Morris Mendham, NJ
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#4)
G-600
31
1:36.91
Conti, Gina
(2014)
(
Walpole, MA
)
MA D3 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-600
32
1:36.92
Harty, Caitlyn
(2014)
(
Beverly, MA
)
MA D2 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-14(#4)
G-600
33
1:36.93
O'Neil, Katie
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2013-12-21(#5)
G-600
34
1:36.94
Cibuls, Kathleen
(2016)
(
Bayport-Blue Point, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2014-01-11(#1)
G-600
35
1:36.97
Cherrington, Kristina
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 County A Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-08(#2)
G-600
35
1:36.97
O'Neill, Emily
(2016)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#1)
G-600
37
1:36.98
Rivera, J Renda
(2014)
(
Curtis, NY
)
Staten Island Indoor Championships(NY)
, 2014-03-09(#1)
G-600
38
1:37.02
Dolgos, Alexa
(2015)
(
Island Trees, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
G-600
38
1:37.02
Fray, Jazmine
(2015)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
Long Island Elite Meet(NY)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
G-600
40
1:37.07
Gajewski, Danielle
(2014)
(
Timberlane Regional, NH
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#9)
G-600
41
1:37.25
Olanyk, Natasha
(2015)
(
Mohawk Trail, MA
)
MA D5 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-12(#3)
G-600
42
1:37.27
Cowan, Emilie
(2015)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
Passarelli Invitational(NJ)
, 2013-12-30(#1)
G-600
43
1:37.28
Mcguire, Alexa
(2015)
(
Lowell, MA
)
MA D1 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-17(#2)
G-600
44
1:37.29
Higgins, Calleigh
(2014)
(
Pope John XXIII, NJ
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#5)
G-600
45
1:37.31
O'Neill, Katharine
(2014)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2014-01-11(#1)
G-600
46
1:37.34
Kane, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Washington Twp, NJ
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#6)
G-600
47
1:37.38
Feuer, Sophie
(2014)
(
Briarcliff, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
G-600
48
1:37.43
Manickas-Hill, Olivia
(2015)
(
Lexington, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Elite Meet(MA)
, 2014-01-26(#4)
G-600
49
1:37.46
Gregory, Julia
(2014)
(
Concord-Carlisle, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
G-600
50
1:37.56
Hickey, Leah
(2015)
(
Hingham, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Elite Meet(MA)
, 2014-01-26(#6)
G-600
51
1:37.57
Bond, Rebekkah
(2014)
(
Franklin Academy, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
G-600
52
1:37.58
Ogindo, Chelsea
(2016)
(
Peekskill, NY
)
Section I Meet #1(NY)
, 2013-12-07(#1)
G-600
53
1:37.59
Lavallee, Kristen
(2014)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#2)
G-600
54
1:37.60
Kaminski, Kirsten
(2015)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
Jim MItchell Invitational(NY)
, 2013-12-15(#1)
G-600
55
1:37.66
Edobi, Jennifer
(2014)
(
Union, NJ
)
Passarelli Invitational(NJ)
, 2013-12-30(#2)
G-600
56
1:37.74
Maurais, Rita
(2016)
(
Hopedale, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Elite Meet(MA)
, 2014-01-26(#7)
G-600
57
1:37.80
Campbell, Courtney
(2014)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
NY Section I AA & C Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#1)
G-600
58
1:37.82
Clark, Jane
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Elite Meet(MA)
, 2014-01-26(#8)
G-600
59
1:37.91
Hugard, Shannon
(2014)
(
Middletown, RI
)
RI Indoor State Meet(RI)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
G-600
60
1:38.10
Brosky, Hanna
(2014)
(
Emmaus, PA
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2014-01-25(#8)
G-600
61
1:38.21
Sullivan, Morgan
(2014)
(
Hingham, MA
)
MA D3 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
G-600
62
1:38.28
Umunakwe, Dypna
(2014)
(
Dewitt Clinton, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
G-600
63
1:38.30
Campbell, Paige
(2014)
(
Lexington, MA
)
MA D1 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-17(#3)
G-600
64
1:38.35
Griffin, Danielle
(2014)
(
Norwell, MA
)
MA D5 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-12(#4)
G-600
65
1:38.36
Crawford, Amanda
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-16(#1)
G-600
66
1:38.38
Speiss, Crosby
(2016)
(
Great Valley, PA
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2013-12-21(#7)
G-600
67
1:38.41
Dionisio, Becky
(2014)
(
Middletown, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-600
68
1:38.42
Dietter, Meghan
(2014)
(
New Milford, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#10)
G-600
69
1:38.43
Rizzo, Hillary
(2016)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
Jim MItchell Invitational(NY)
, 2013-12-15(#2)
G-600
69
1:38.43
Turner, Claire
(2014)
(
Norwalk, CT
)
CT Class LL Indoor State Meet(CT)
, 2014-02-08(#3)
G-600
71
1:38.44
Boyle, Shannon
(2017)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#3)
G-600
72
1:38.49
Miller, Payton
(2014)
(
Golden, CO
)
USATF CO All Comers Invitational(CO)
, 2014-01-04(#1)
G-600
72
1:38.49
Barger, Nichole
(2015)
(
Cumberland, RI
)
RI Indoor State Meet(RI)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
G-600
74
1:38.50
Doorn, Emma
(2015)
(
Calvin Christian, MI
)
GVSU Laker Challenge - Girls(MI)
, 2014-03-20(#5)
G-600
75
1:38.65
Ojeni, Ejiroghene
(
Brooklyn Tech, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
G-600
75
1:38.65
Roda, Alexa
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, NY
)
Staten Island Indoor Championships(NY)
, 2014-03-09(#2)
G-600
77
1:38.69
Leff, Laura
(2014)
(
West Genesee, NY
)
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational(NY)
, 2014-01-15(#1)
G-600
78
1:38.70
Vincent, Robin
(2014)
(
St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#11)
G-600
79
1:38.71
Mcfall, Kylie
(
Arlington, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-19(#2)
G-600
80
1:38.72
Woods, Mary Ellen
(2015)
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#4)
G-600
81
1:38.74
Cochrane, Kylene
(2014)
(
West Morris Central, NJ
)
Morris County Championships(NJ)
, 2014-01-23(#1)
G-600
82
1:38.80
Okun, Rachel
(
White Plains, NY
)
NY Section I AA & C Champs(NY)
, 2014-02-09(#3)
G-600
83
1:38.81
Snow, Sydney
(2016)
(
Holliston, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#10)
G-600
84
1:38.91
Wright, Larren
(2014)
(
Kent Meridian, WA
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2013-12-21(#9)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-600
85
1:39.02
Lewis, Ashley
(2016)
(
Boston Latin School, MA
)
MSTCA Coaches Elite Meet(MA)
, 2014-01-26(#11)
G-600
86
1:39.03
Sullivan, Holly
(2014)
(
Owen J Roberts, PA
)
DVGTCA #5(PA)
, 2014-01-17(#1)
G-600
87
1:39.06
Thomas, Markeeta
(2015)
(
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
)
DVGTCA #5(PA)
, 2014-01-17(#2)
G-600
88
1:39.10
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2014-02-04(#2)
G-600
89
1:39.11
Hanna, Annie
(2017)
(
Pittsford Sutherland, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-20(#2)
G-600
90
1:39.15
Wood, Miriam
(2015)
(
Quabbin Regional, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#12)
G-600
91
1:39.18
Ciesluk, Kaylin
(2017)
(
Oakmont, MA
)
MA D5 Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-02-12(#5)
G-600
91
1:39.18
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2014-01-11(#2)
G-600
91
1:39.18
McDonald, Annicka
(2016)
(
Windsor, CT
)
New England Indoor Championships(MA)
, 2014-03-01(#13)
G-600
91
1:39.18
Sullivan, Jacklyn
(2016)
(
Plymouth North, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Meet(MA)
, 2014-02-22(#13)
G-600
95
1:39.19
Jenney, Lauren
(2014)
(
Iroquois, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2014-03-01(#11)
G-600
96
1:39.20
Parker, Hannah
(2015)
(
Coe-Brown, NH
)
NH Indoor Track League Meet #4(ME)
, 2014-01-05(#1)
G-600
97
1:39.28
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational(NY)
, 2014-01-15(#2)
G-600
98
1:39.30
Greeley, Maeve
(2014)
(
Newton North, MA
)
Bay State Conference Meet #4(MA)
, 2014-01-16(#1)
G-600
99
1:39.39
Goble, Samantha
(2014)
(
Waverly, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-600
100
1:39.40
VanCuyck, Adrianna
(2016)
(
Wayne, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-02-20(#3)
See more performances for G-600