College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
NY State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
24-06.00
Lambert, Charles
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#2)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-05.00
Sainnoval, Malik
(2015)
(
Brentwood, NY
)
(US#12)
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D(NY)
, 2015-01-03(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-04.50
Siracusa, Alex
(2015)
(
Churchville-Chili, NY
)
(US#14)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#1)
B-LJ
4
23-04.00
Shih, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Webster Schroeder, NY
)
(US#15)
NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
B-LJ
5
23-03.25
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
(US#20)
Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#1)
B-LJ
6
23-02.50
Lambert, Charlie
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#22)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#6)
B-LJ
6
23-02.50
Maggiolo, Colin
(2015)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
(US#22)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-26(#1)
B-LJ
8
23-00.00
Castello-Edward, Moses
(2015)
(
Lafayette, NY
)
(US#31)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-LJ
8
23-00.00
alfano, drew
(2015)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
(US#31)
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-30(#2)
B-LJ
10
22-08.00
davis, terrel
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
(US#52)
Yale HS Track Classic(CT)
, 2015-01-17(#1)
B-LJ
11
22-07.25
Edwards, Moses
(
Lafayette, NY
)
(US#58)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-LJ
12
22-07.00
English, Dante
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
(US#61)
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-30(#3)
B-LJ
13
22-06.25
Corley, Dwight
(2015)
(
William Floyd, NY
)
(US#69)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
B-LJ
14
22-05.50
Allen, Joshua
(2015)
(
Rochester School of the Arts, NY
)
(US#77)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-LJ
15
22-05.25
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
(US#78)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#2)
B-LJ
16
22-04.00
Tucker, Infinite
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
(US#91)
NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
17
22-01.50
Mcquillen, Ryan
(2015)
(
Leroy, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL- Groups CD(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#1)
B-LJ
18
22-01.00
Lafferty, Luke
(2016)
(
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#3)
B-LJ
19
22-00.50
Farrell, Tim
(2016)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
B-LJ
19
22-00.50
Alfano, Andrew
(2015)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
Hispanic Games(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#1)
B-LJ
21
22-00.25
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
B-LJ
22
22-00.00
Castello-Edw, Moses
(
Lafayette, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
B-LJ
23
21-10.75
Salmon, Joel
(2016)
(
Roosevelt, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#1)
B-LJ
24
21-09.75
Roderick, Anthony
(2016)
(
Hackley, NY
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#1)
B-LJ
25
21-09.50
Matthews, Hassan
(2015)
(
Amityville Memorial, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#2)
B-LJ
25
21-09.50
Harden, Daniel
(2016)
(
Marathon, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
B-LJ
27
21-09.00
Gilchrist, Traivon
(2015)
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#1)
B-LJ
28
21-08.00
Divittorio, Brent
(
Brewster, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-26(#3)
B-LJ
29
21-07.75
Kendrick, Tamere
(2015)
(
Charlotte, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
B-LJ
30
21-07.50
Verrier, Reginald
(2015)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#2)
B-LJ
31
21-06.75
Walter, Chris
(2015)
(
St. Francis, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#3)
B-LJ
32
21-06.25
Pierre, Jude
(2015)
(
Farmingdale, NY
)
NY Section 8 Crossover (Conf. 1&6)(NY)
, 2014-12-16(#1)
B-LJ
33
21-05.50
Williams, Doug
(2015)
(
Kingston, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#3)
B-LJ
34
21-05.00
Ndoye, Khadim
(2016)
(
Ralph Mckee, NY
)
PSAL Distance Night(NY)
, 2015-01-02(#1)
B-LJ
34
21-05.00
McGee, Xavier
(2016)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#5)
B-LJ
36
21-04.50
Rodriguez, Michael
(2015)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#1)
B-LJ
37
21-04.25
Mendola, Joe
(2015)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#2)
B-LJ
37
21-04.25
Westcarr, Theodore
(
South Shore, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
B-LJ
39
21-04.00
Barry, Alpha
(2016)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#1)
B-LJ
39
21-04.00
Close, Lenny
(2015)
(
Kings Park, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#5)
B-LJ
41
21-03.50
Nelson, Tyjuan
(2017)
(
Brentwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#6)
B-LJ
42
21-03.00
Anderson, Nick
(2015)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-26(#1)
B-LJ
42
21-03.00
Slaughter, Brian
(2015)
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#1)
B-LJ
44
21-02.50
Means, Clarence
(
John Adams, NY
)
Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY)
, 2015-01-19(#1)
B-LJ
45
21-02.25
Greene, Jelani
(
Longwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#4)
B-LJ
45
21-02.25
Scanlon, Jesse
(2016)
(
Southampton, NY
)
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)(NY)
, 2014-12-16(#1)
B-LJ
45
21-02.25
Valley, Jake
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2015-01-10(#6)
B-LJ
48
21-02.00
Bhandal, Harvin
(
Clarkstown North, NY
)
NY Section 1 Kickoff(NY)
, 2014-12-06(#2)
B-LJ
48
21-02.00
Riley, Sheldon
(2015)
(
Amityville Memorial, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#3)
B-LJ
50
21-01.75
Webster, Michael
(2015)
(
Baldwin, NY
)
NY Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1&3)(NY)
, 2014-12-04(#2)
B-LJ
50
21-01.75
Serafin, Nick
(2015)
(
Depew, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
B-LJ
52
21-01.50
Nicholas, Desmond
(2016)
(
Canisius, NY
)
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#5)
B-LJ
52
21-01.50
Monaco, Alex
(
North Salem, NY
)
NY Section 1 Kickoff(NY)
, 2014-12-06(#3)
B-LJ
52
21-01.50
Pappas, Armand
(
Croton-Harmon, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
B-LJ
55
21-01.25
Aronne, Kevin
(
Byram Hills, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#1)
B-LJ
56
21-01.00
Owens, Tevaughn
(2015)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1&3)(NY)
, 2014-12-04(#3)
B-LJ
57
21-00.00
Morrison, Bryan
(2015)
(
Binghamton, NY
)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#3)
B-LJ
57
21-00.00
Mirfield, Justin
(2015)
(
Ralph Mckee, NY
)
New Paltz Running Camp Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#3)
B-LJ
57
21-00.00
Mckeon, Joseph
(
Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
)
Marine Corps Holiday Classic(NY)
, 2014-12-29(#4)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
19-06.25
Brooks, McKayla
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
(US#8)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
G-LJ
2
19-04.00
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
(US#12)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-11.50
Thomas, Lanae-Tava
(2018)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
(US#20)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
G-LJ
4
18-07.75
Mustafa, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Island Trees, NY
)
(US#32)
NY Section 8 County Class B Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-03(#1)
G-LJ
5
18-06.00
Moran, Leah
(2016)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
(US#42)
Yale HS Track Classic(CT)
, 2015-01-17(#2)
G-LJ
6
18-05.75
Freeman, Sara Kaye
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
(US#45)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-LJ
7
18-05.00
Sanders-Schifano, Justina
(2015)
(
Sodus, NY
)
(US#47)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
G-LJ
8
18-03.25
Henderson, Crystal
(2015)
(
Longwood, NY
)
(US#66)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#1)
G-LJ
9
18-03.00
Kaye, Sara
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
(US#70)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
G-LJ
9
18-03.00
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
(
Brentwood, NY
)
(US#70)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#2)
G-LJ
11
18-02.25
Blackall, Leah
(2016)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
(US#85)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#3)
G-LJ
12
18-01.00
Williams, Shahnika
(2015)
(
Auburn, NY
)
(US#95)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
G-LJ
13
18-00.75
Broughton, Shayla
(2016)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
(US#100)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#1)
G-LJ
14
18-00.00
Luton, Tiana
(2016)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
15
17-11.25
Jones, Nailah
(2015)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#4)
G-LJ
16
17-10.75
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET
(2015)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#1)
G-LJ
17
17-09.75
Fanizzi, Javielle
(2016)
(
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
)
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#1)
G-LJ
18
17-09.25
Mcmahon, Rachel
(2015)
(
Trinity, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#1)
G-LJ
19
17-08.50
Rockoff, Aubrey
(2016)
(
Amherst, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#3)
G-LJ
19
17-08.50
Criscione, Jaynie
(
Brewster, NY
)
Rockland Coaches Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-07(#1)
G-LJ
21
17-08.25
Thompson, Tori
(2016)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF(NY)
, 2015-01-23(#1)
G-LJ
22
17-06.50
Jubilee, Taylor
(2016)
(
Corning-Painted Post West, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
G-LJ
23
17-05.50
Deangelis, Darcy
(2015)
(
Spencerport, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#1)
G-LJ
23
17-05.50
Maillet, Avery
(2015)
(
Onteora, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
G-LJ
23
17-05.50
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#3)
G-LJ
26
17-05.00
Schreib, Gabrielle
(2016)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#2)
G-LJ
26
17-05.00
Schreib, Gabby
(2016)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#1)
G-LJ
28
17-04.50
Adegoke, Yejide
(2015)
(
Amityville Memorial, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-26(#1)
G-LJ
28
17-04.50
Ezidiegwu, Christabel
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-25(#3)
G-LJ
28
17-04.50
Huynh, Lisa
(2015)
(
Churchville-Chili, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
G-LJ
31
17-04.25
Marchitte, Emily
(2017)
(
West Seneca West, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#4)
G-LJ
32
17-04.00
Myers, Sophia
(2018)
(
Queens HS of Teaching, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
G-LJ
33
17-03.75
Ewa, Njaure
(2017)
(
Farmingdale, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#2)
G-LJ
34
17-03.50
Miller, Kaleah
(2015)
(
Mary Louis Academy, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#3)
G-LJ
34
17-03.50
Hadlock, Amari
(2015)
(
Elmira South Side, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
G-LJ
36
17-03.00
Baston, Partice
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#4)
G-LJ
36
17-03.00
Ciulla, Kerstyn
(2016)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#5)
G-LJ
38
17-02.50
Stewart, Harper
(2015)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#5)
G-LJ
39
17-02.25
Moreno, Taylor
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#2)
G-LJ
39
17-02.25
Mihlstin, Rachel
(2017)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#1)
G-LJ
41
17-02.00
Luo, Mengjia
(
Harrison, NY
)
Rockland Coaches Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-07(#2)
G-LJ
42
17-01.00
West, Denisha
(2016)
(
Westbury, NY
)
NY Section 8 Conference 3(NY)
, 2015-01-15(#1)
G-LJ
42
17-01.00
McNelis, Amanda
(2017)
(
Commack, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#6)
G-LJ
44
17-00.75
Lyons, Janai
(2018)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
PSAL Frosh Soph Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-03-08(#1)
G-LJ
45
17-00.50
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#1)
G-LJ
46
17-00.00
Lantrip, Aubrianna
(2016)
(
Midlakes, NY
)
NY Section 5 CD Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
G-LJ
46
17-00.00
Brown, Keara
(2016)
(
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet(NY)
, 2015-01-18(#1)
G-LJ
48
16-11.50
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY Section 1 League Meet #1(NY)
, 2015-01-11(#1)
G-LJ
49
16-11.25
Couchman, Hailey
(2016)
(
Baldwinsville, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-25(#4)
G-LJ
49
16-11.25
Donzo, Adama
(2016)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
G-LJ
51
16-11.00
Cunningham, Victoria
(2017)
(
Islip, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#2)
G-LJ
52
16-10.75
Butler, Abbigale
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY)
, 2015-01-19(#1)
G-LJ
53
16-10.50
Grayson, Jiya
(2015)
(
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#2)
G-LJ
53
16-10.50
Yensan, Sarah
(2016)
(
Lockport, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#5)
G-LJ
53
16-10.50
Senior, Karimah
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#2)
G-LJ
56
16-10.25
Kumbhakar, Ishika
(2015)
(
Vestal, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#3)
G-LJ
57
16-10.00
Schwartz, Meaghan
(2015)
(
Gates-Chili, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL- Groups EF(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#1)
G-LJ
57
16-10.00
Bespolka, Olivia
(2017)
(
Valhalla, NY
)
Rockland Coaches Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-07(#3)
G-LJ
59
16-09.50
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#1)
G-LJ
59
16-09.50
Mercer, Julie
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 County Class A Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#1)
G-LJ
59
16-09.50
Dulovic, Kristen
(2016)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
CHSAA Jr Weight and Novice Meet(NY)
, 2015-01-03(#1)
G-LJ
62
16-09.25
Knapp, Julia
(2015)
(
Harpursville, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#4)
G-LJ
63
16-09.00
Innis, Astia
(2016)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
Yale HS Track Classic(CT)
, 2015-01-17(#6)
G-LJ
63
16-09.00
Krawiec, Meghan
(2015)
(
Immaculata, NY
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#9)
G-LJ
63
16-09.00
Foster, Shawnn
(2015)
(
Cheektowaga, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#6)
G-LJ
63
16-09.00
Huckemeyer, Olivia
(2015)
(
Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
)
Yale HS Track Classic(CT)
, 2015-01-17(#7)
G-LJ
63
16-09.00
Thornton, Hailey
(2016)
(
Scarsdale, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
G-LJ
68
16-08.75
Sexton, Emma
(
Union Endicott, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#5)
G-LJ
69
16-08.50
Solomon, Tunisia
(2015)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#3)
G-LJ
70
16-08.00
Jackson, Maddy
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
NY Section 1 League Meet #1(NY)
, 2015-01-11(#1)
G-LJ
70
16-08.00
Moore, Maya
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#12)
G-LJ
70
16-08.00
Hobbs, Elaina
(2015)
(
Valley Stream North, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#3)
G-LJ
73
16-07.75
Rodriquez, Cristin
(2017)
(
Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
)
NY Section 8 County Class A Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#4)
G-LJ
73
16-07.75
Johnston, Nastasja
(2015)
(
Columbia, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#24)
G-LJ
75
16-07.50
O'Keefe, Maggie
(2015)
(
Scarsdale, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
G-LJ
75
16-07.50
Adegoke, Yejide
(2015)
(
Middle Country, NY
)
New Paltz Running Camp Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#1)
G-LJ
75
16-07.50
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#4)
G-LJ
78
16-07.25
Obieke, Imani
(2016)
(
Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
)
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#3)
G-LJ
78
16-07.25
MacDougall, Erin
(2015)
(
Kings Park, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#3)
G-LJ
80
16-07.00
Barclay, Dasia
(2016)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#2)
G-LJ
81
16-06.50
Shattuck, Emily
(
Norwich, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#6)
G-LJ
81
16-06.50
Guadagno, Jamie
(2015)
(
Orchard Park, NY
)
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#4)
G-LJ
83
16-06.25
Persich, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Commack, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#10)
G-LJ
84
16-06.00
Perrelli, Jeanine
(2015)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
St. Anthony's Developmental #4(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#1)
G-LJ
84
16-06.00
Arroyo, Angelica
(2018)
(
Smithtown West, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#11)
G-LJ
84
16-06.00
Cibuls, Kathleen
(2016)
(
Bayport-Blue Point, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#13)
G-LJ
84
16-06.00
Brust, Haley
(2015)
(
Hilton, NY
)
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#7)
G-LJ
84
16-06.00
Tappin, Jadah
(2016)
(
Midwood, NY
)
PSAL Distance Night(NY)
, 2015-01-02(#2)
G-LJ
84
16-06.00
Singletary, Travasia
(2018)
(
Aquinas Institute, NY
)
NY Section 5 CD Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ