Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet
Date: 2002-05-25
Season: 2002 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Leon (2005) Kamiakin, WA
B-100 10.93 #1 NWI
Burns, Courtney (2003) Kent Meridian, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI
Bradley, Derrick (2003) Kamiak, WA
B-100 10.97 #3 NWI
Cole, Ryan (2002) South Kitsap, WA
B-100 10.97 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Cody (2003) Puyallup, WA
B-200 22.29 #1 NWI
Bradley, Derrick (2003) Kamiak, WA
B-200 22.38 #2 NWI
Bradley, Derrick (2003) Kamiak, WA
B-200 22.41 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Darren (2003) Stadium, WA
B-400 48.28 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaworski, Courtney (2002) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:50.50 #1 US#7 WA#1
McClary, Alex (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:50.72 #2 US#10 WA#2
Vogt, Adam (2002) Auburn, WA
B-800 1:51.99 #3 US#22 WA#4
Bohl, Stephan (2002) Mead, WA
B-800 1:53.99 #4 US#95 WA#6
Jaworski, Courtney (2002) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:54.63 #1 pre
McClary, Alex (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:54.84 #1 pre
Vogt, Adam (2002) Auburn, WA
B-800 1:55.35 #2 pre
Bohl, Stephan (2002) Mead, WA
B-800 1:55.46 #3 pre
Nuro, Corey (2002) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.71 #5 WA#13
Dickson, Mike (2002) Auburn, WA
B-800 1:55.74 #6 WA#14
Dickson, Mike (2002) Auburn, WA
B-800 1:55.79 #2 pre
Gavin, John (2002) East Valley, WA
B-800 1:55.81 #3 pre WA#15
Demmings, Adam (2003) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:55.86 #7 WA#16
Nuro, Corey (2002) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.93 #4 pre
Strickler, Eddie (2003) Richland, WA
B-800 1:56.27 #5 pre WA#18
Feyl, William (2002) Skyview, WA
B-800 1:56.36 #6 pre WA#19
Demmings, Adam (2003) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:56.94 #4 pre
Fekkes, Derek (2002) Stanwood, WA
B-800 1:57.03 #5 pre WA#20
Gavin, John (2002) East Valley, WA
B-800 1:57.11 #8
Boyer, Nate (2002) Mead, WA
B-800 1:57.23 #7 pre WA#21
Moses, Bernie (2004) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-800 1:57.84 #6 pre WA#24
McConachie, Justin (2002) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:58.52 #7 pre WA#26
Brancheau, Sam (2003) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-800 1:58.71 #8 pre WA#28

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lukezic, Chris (2002) Auburn, WA
B-1600 4:10.20 #1 US#9 WA#1
Fayant, Jesse (2002) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:11.39 #2 US#14 WA#2
Moe, Carl (2003) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:11.89 #3 US#17 WA#3
Schwer, Cameron (2002) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1600 4:13.16 #4
McClary, Alex (2004) Shelton, WA
B-1600 4:14.22 #5 US#50 WA#6
Campbell, Tyler (2002) Auburn, WA
B-1600 4:14.61 #6 US#64 WA#8
Becherini, Bryan (2002) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:14.78 #7 US#67 WA#9
Sheeks, Matt (2002) Woodinville, WA
B-1600 4:14.91 #8 US#70 WA#10
Rolfe, Micah (2002) Kent Meridian, WA
B-1600 4:17.39 #9 WA#13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fayant, Jesse (2002) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:01.51 #1 US#14 WA#1
Lukezic, Chris (2002) Auburn, WA
B-3200 9:01.68 #2 US#16 WA#2
Moe, Carl (2003) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:06.82 #3 US#36 WA#3
Campbell, Tyler (2002) Auburn, WA
B-3200 9:08.98 #4 US#47 WA#4
Schwer, Cameron (2002) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:09.26 #5 US#48 WA#5
Becherini, Bryan (2002) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:13.05 #6 US#64 WA#10
Rolfe, Micah (2002) Kent Meridian, WA
B-3200 9:13.41 #7 US#67 WA#11
Chessar, Patrick (2002) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:14.27 #8 US#73 WA#12
Timeus, John (2003) Kent Meridian, WA
B-3200 9:19.80 #9 WA#14
Sheeks, Matt (2002) Woodinville, WA
B-3200 9:20.69 #10 WA#15
Kinsella, David (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:21.04 #11 WA#16
Morgan, Joe (2004) Puyallup, WA
B-3200 9:21.08 #12 WA#17
Boyd, Travis (2002) Kamiak, WA
B-3200 9:21.16 #13 WA#18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keeler, Brandon (2002) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre NWI
Keeler, Brandon (2002) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.49 #1 NWI
Wilson, Dustin (2002) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.52 #2 NWI
Barfield, Sean (2002) Curtis, WA
B-110H 14.55 #3 NWI
Luckstead, Jeff (2002) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.57 #4 NWI
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.64 #5 NWI
Brown, Jeff (2002) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-110H 14.69 #6 NWI
Barfield, Sean (2002) Curtis, WA
B-110H 14.77 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Justin (2002) Stadium, WA
B-110H 14.77 #7 NWI
Brown, Jeff (2002) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-110H 14.81 #1 pre NWI
Leyk, Josh (2002) Central Valley, WA
B-110H 14.83 #8 NWI
Luckstead, Jeff (2002) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.85 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Justin (2002) Stadium, WA
B-110H 14.86 #4 pre NWI
Wilson, Dustin (2002) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.89 #2 pre NWI
Leyk, Josh (2002) Central Valley, WA
B-110H 14.92 #3 pre NWI
Robinson, Will (2002) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-110H 15.00 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leyk, Josh (2002) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 37.90 #1
McCary, Phil (2002) Juanita, WA
B-300H 38.10 #2 US#73 WA#4
Hoover, Kolby (2003) North Kitsap, WA
B-300H 38.31 #3
Hoover, Kolby (2003) North Kitsap, WA
B-300H 38.40 #1 pre
McCary, Phil (2002) Juanita, WA
B-300H 38.44 #1 pre
Oravillo, Aaron (2002) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.57 #4 WA#8
Keeler, Brandon (2002) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.63 #5 WA#9
Leyk, Josh (2002) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 38.64 #2 pre
Foyston, Jacob (2002) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 38.96 #6 WA#12
Foyston, Jacob (2002) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 39.02 #2 pre
Oravillo, Aaron (2002) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.06 #3 pre
Johnson, Justin (2002) Stadium, WA
B-300H 39.15 #4 pre WA#14
Faraca, Paul Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 39.33 #5 pre WA#17
Keeler, Brandon (2002) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.34 #3 pre
Frey, Robert (2003) Bethel, WA
B-300H 39.38 #4 pre WA#18
Wilson, Brandon (2003) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 39.56 #5 pre WA#19
Frey, Robert (2003) Bethel, WA
B-300H 39.59 #7
Johnson, Justin (2002) Stadium, WA
B-300H 39.92 #8
Adelmund, Steve Richland, WA
B-300H 40.16 #6 pre WA#24
Jackson, Dan Cascade, WA
B-300H 40.24 #7 pre WA#26
Chung, Vinh Roosevelt, WA
B-300H 40.45 #8 pre WA#29

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Norris (2004) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Stewart, Daniel (2002) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#4
Watson, Cresap (2002) Woodinville, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 WA#9
Eichhoff, Warren (2002) Snohomish, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 WA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keeler, Brandon (2002) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI
Evans, Kamarr (2002) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #2 NWI
Moody, Ricky (2003) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hampton, Ben (2002) Kennewick, WA
B-TJ 48'0" #1 NWI
Robinson, Will (2002) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-TJ 47'5.5" #2 NWI
Jenkins, Kyle (2004) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-TJ 45'11.5" #3 NWI
Kennedy, Gerald (2003) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #4 NWI
Strohmaier, Chase (2002) Walla Walla, WA
B-TJ 44'1.25" #5 NWI
Keeler, Brandon (2002) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #6 NWI
O'Neil, Joseph (2004) Franklin, WA
B-TJ 43'8.25" #7 NWI
Moody, Ricky (2003) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 43'7.5" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byers, Tyson (2002) University, WA
B-PV 17'0" #1
Dormaier, Eric (2002) University, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Lee, McKane (2003) Arlington, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Powell, Jaymes (2003) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'9" #4 WA#8
Story, Rick (2002) Bethel, WA
B-PV 14'6" #5 WA#9
Gardner, Eli (2002) Shadle Park, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#10
Gause, Greg (2002) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthey, Mark (2002) Mead, WA
B-SP 59'5" #1
Kent, Craig (2003) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 59'1.5" #2 US#69 WA#4
Midles, Adam (2002) Capital, WA
B-SP 57'7.75" #3
Dixon, Jason (2002) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-SP 57'4" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Auburn, WA
B-4x100 42.84 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.96 #3 WA#3
Boys Relay Auburn, WA
B-4x100 42.99 #1 pre
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #4 WA#5
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 43.07 #2 pre
Boys Relay University, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #5 WA#6
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.14 #3 pre
Boys Relay University, WA
B-4x100 43.21 #1 pre
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.21 #4 pre WA#7
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.35 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bethel, WA
B-4x100 43.35 #3 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Puyallup, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #5 pre WA#12
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #4 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-4x100 43.65 #5 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Stadium, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #6 pre WA#22
Boys Relay Kamiak, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #6 pre WA#24

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x400 3:19.66 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Auburn, WA
B-4x400 3:19.72 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Stadium, WA
B-4x400 3:19.90 #1 pre WA#3
Boys Relay Auburn, WA
B-4x400 3:20.36 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:20.96 #3 WA#4
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x400 3:21.36 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x400 3:21.68 #2 pre WA#5
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:22.02 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x400 3:22.03 #4
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:22.05 #4 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:22.15 #3 pre WA#7
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:22.22 #5
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:22.48 #6
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:22.74 #5 pre WA#8
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x400 3:23.84 #4 pre WA#12
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x400 3:23.95 #5 pre WA#13
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x400 3:24.59 #6 pre WA#17

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Esther (2003) Davis, WA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Angel (2002) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 12.30 #1 NWI
Davis, Angel (2002) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 12.30 #1 pre NWI
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100 12.35 #2 NWI
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100 12.38 #2 pre NWI
Rozier, Brittany (2004) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.38 #2 pre NWI
Hatcher, Nicole (2002) Southridge, WA
G-100 12.43 #3 NWI
Rozier, Brittany (2004) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.43 #4 NWI
Hatcher, Nicole (2002) Southridge, WA
G-100 12.44 #3 pre NWI
Anderson, Esther (2003) Davis, WA
G-100 12.49 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.08 #1 pre NWI
Anderson, Esther (2003) Davis, WA
G-200 25.14 #1 pre NWI
Anderson, Esther (2003) Davis, WA
G-200 25.17 #1 NWI
Johnson, Maria (2004) Mt Spokane, WA
G-200 25.24 #2 pre NWI
Imran, Gayle (2002) Decatur, WA
G-200 25.46 #3 pre NWI
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.51 #2 NWI
Hatcher, Nicole (2002) Southridge, WA
G-200 25.52 #3 NWI
Wika, Chelyse (2002) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.54 #4 pre NWI
Imran, Gayle (2002) Decatur, WA
G-200 25.54 #4 NWI
Hatcher, Nicole (2002) Southridge, WA
G-200 25.62 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Maria (2004) Mt Spokane, WA
G-200 25.72 #5 NWI
Rainey, Christina (2004) Davis, WA
G-200 25.74 #5 pre NWI
Wia, Chelsye (2002) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.84 #6 NWI
Rozier, Brittany (2004) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.90 #3 pre NWI
Fordjour, Akousa (2004) Shorewood, WA
G-200 25.93 #4 pre NWI
Rozier, Brittany (2004) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.99 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Kameko (2003) Bethel, WA
G-400 56.64 #1 WA#2
Wilson, Kameko (2003) Bethel, WA
G-400 57.23 #1 pre
Bobert, Jessie (2003) Heritage, WA
G-400 57.68 #2 pre WA#5
Watson, Chantea (2005) Port Angeles, WA
G-400 57.83 #2 WA#7
Watson, Chantea (2005) Port Angeles, WA
G-400 57.86 #1 pre
Bobert, Jessie (2003) Heritage, WA
G-400 58.22 #3
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 58.24 #4 WA#8
Gannon, Charlene (2004) Central Valley, WA
G-400 58.26 #2 pre WA#9
Griffith, Jamie (2003) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 58.43 #5 WA#12
Gannon, Charlene (2004) Central Valley, WA
G-400 58.44 #6
Griffith, Jamie (2003) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 58.48 #3 pre
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 58.64 #4 pre
Tepley, Nikki (2003) Stanwood, WA
G-400 58.81 #3 pre WA#16
Stenbo, Ashley Mountain View, WA
G-400 59.24 #5 pre WA#20
Edwards, Ashley Spanaway Lake, WA
G-400 59.47 #6 pre WA#21
Abrams, MarCia (2005) Bremerton, WA
G-400 59.48 #4 pre WA#22
Elseman, Andrea Inglemoor, WA
G-400 59.57 #7 pre WA#24
Tepley, Nikki (2003) Stanwood, WA
G-400 59.74 #7
Wilson, Michelle Inglemoor, WA
G-400 59.75 #5 pre WA#26

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:12.48 #1 US#54 WA#2
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:13.37 #1 pre
Ellison, Rachel (2002) Pasco, WA
G-800 2:14.91 #2 WA#3
Barnes, Lindsey (2003) Lake Stevens, WA
G-800 2:14.94 #3 WA#4
Ellison, Rachel (2002) Pasco, WA
G-800 2:15.14 #2 pre
Koeske, Hannah (2004) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-800 2:15.62 #4 WA#5
Henderson, Sierra (2004) Auburn, WA
G-800 2:15.62 #5 WA#5
Lia, Amy (2003) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:15.84 #3 pre WA#7
Koeske, Hannah (2004) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-800 2:15.99 #4 pre
Ramsay, Whitney North Central, WA
G-800 2:16.37 #5 pre WA#9
Steele, Jill (2002) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:16.97 #6 WA#11
Carmody, Molly (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-800 2:16.98 #7 WA#12
Pelland, Mickey (2004) Shorecrest, WA
G-800 2:17.05 #6 pre WA#13
Carmody, Molly (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-800 2:17.83 #1 pre
Steele, Jill (2002) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:17.89 #2 pre
Barnes, Lindsey (2003) Lake Stevens, WA
G-800 2:17.91 #3 pre
Henderson, Sierra (2004) Auburn, WA
G-800 2:17.93 #4 pre
Lia, Amy (2003) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:18.01 #8
Stepan, Casey (2004) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:18.04 #5 pre WA#16
Westbrooks, Ticey (2003) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:18.30 #7 pre WA#17

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclaughlin, Jessie (2002) Olympia, WA
G-1600 5:01.91 #1 WA#2
Koeske, Hannah (2004) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-1600 5:04.87 #2 WA#4
Hatch, Annie (2002) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 5:04.89 #3 WA#5
Deasy, Erin (2002) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:05.85 #4 WA#6
Crane, Meredith (2002) Davis, WA
G-1600 5:06.52 #5 WA#8
Nickelson, Amber (2004) Lake Stevens, WA
G-1600 5:06.91 #6 WA#9
Stepan, Casey (2004) Mountain View, WA
G-1600 5:07.11 #7 WA#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geissler, Jamie (2003) Mead, WA
G-3200 11:02.56 #1 WA#4
Hodgson, Laura (2002) North Central, WA
G-3200 11:04.46 #2
Crane, Meredith (2002) Davis, WA
G-3200 11:09.82 #3 WA#6
Miller, Lucy (2004) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:11.47 #4 WA#9
Deasy, Erin (2002) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:13.04 #5 WA#10
Dahnke, Amie (2004) University, WA
G-3200 11:13.17 #6 WA#11
Phimister, Molly (2002) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-3200 11:15.80 #7 WA#13
Nickelson, Amber (2004) Lake Stevens, WA
G-3200 11:16.50 #8 WA#14
Murray, Ellen (2002) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:24.18 # WA#18

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nygard, Anita (2002) Wenatchee, WA
G-100H 14.78 #1 NWI
Nygard, Anita (2002) Wenatchee, WA
G-100H 14.81 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Sarah (2003) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-100H 15.08 #2 pre NWI
Blake, Linda (2002) Richland, WA
G-100H 15.20 #2 NWI
Jackson, Sarah (2003) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-100H 15.22 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nygard, Anita (2002) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 43.75 #1
Baynes, Brittany (2003) Central Valley, WA
G-300H 44.72 #2 WA#2
Nygard, Anita (2002) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 45.08 #1 pre
Claussen, Chelsi (2003) Shelton, WA
G-300H 45.24 #3 WA#3
Claussen, Chelsi (2003) Shelton, WA
G-300H 45.62 #1 pre
Baynes, Brittany (2003) Central Valley, WA
G-300H 45.96 #2 pre
Mothershed, Emily (2005) Battle Ground, WA
G-300H 46.03 #3 pre WA#7
Jackson, Sarah (2003) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.16 #2 pre WA#10
Jackson, Sarah (2003) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.24 #4
Bekins, Brittany (2003) Cascade, WA
G-300H 46.31 #3 pre WA#11
Keppler, Amy (2002) Mt Spokane, WA
G-300H 46.52 #4 pre WA#13
Keppler, Amy (2002) Mt Spokane, WA
G-300H 46.62 #5
Monroe, Kendra (2005) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 46.85 #4 pre WA#14
Rountree, Ashley Kentlake, WA
G-300H 46.87 #5 pre WA#15
Bekins, Brittany (2003) Cascade, WA
G-300H 46.92 #6
Mothershed, Emily (2005) Battle Ground, WA
G-300H 47.01 #7
Sato, Lauren Central Kitsap, WA
G-300H 47.10 #5 pre WA#17
Blake, Linda (2002) Richland, WA
G-300H 47.28 #6 pre WA#19
Monroe, Kendra (2005) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 47.46 #8
Milam, Adrienne Arlington, WA
G-300H 47.52 #6 pre WA#24

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mikesh, Robin (2002) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Bjella, Sharon (2003) Everett, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 WA#3
Perkins, Teona Kennewick, WA
G-HJ 5'4" # WA#4
Hughes, Krista (2004) Pasco, WA
G-HJ 5'4" # WA#4
Mathis, Lauren Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" # WA#4
Manis, Jana (2004) Southridge, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#4
Davis, Gwen Walla Walla, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#4
Plypick, Taryn (2003) Sumner, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#4
Fouts, Sara Kennewick, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#4
Morrison, Crystal (2004) Puyallup, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #7 WA#4
Kishi, Christen Snohomish, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #8 WA#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singleton, Kristin (2003) Southridge, WA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #1 NWI
Imran, Gayle (2002) Decatur, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #2 NWI
Hooper, Fontella (2004) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-LJ 17'7" #3 NWI
Waterhouse, Katelyn (2002) Snohomish, WA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NWI
Butler, Lisa (2002) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 NWI
Clemens, Carrie (2002) Shadle Park, WA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #6 NWI
Kling, Emily (2003) Snohomish, WA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kling, Emily (2003) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 37'6.5" #1 NWI
Waterhouse, Courtney (2004) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #2 NWI
Bascom, Kimberly (2002) Stanwood, WA
G-TJ 36'7" #3 NWI
Mitchell, Keniquea' (2002) Lincoln, WA
G-TJ 36'5.75" #4 NWI
Veenker, Emily (2004) Auburn, WA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #5 NWI
Maurer, Phoebe (2003) Mt Spokane, WA
G-TJ 36'3" #6 NWI
Butler, Lisa (2002) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #7 NWI
Enders, Emily (2003) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #8 NWI
Sparks, Lisa Wenatchee, WA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #9 NWI
Robinson, Jena Lewis & Clark, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #10 NWI
Murphy, Jessica Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enders, Emily (2003) Snohomish, WA
G-PV 12'3" #1
Shafer, Erin (2002) Olympic, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Marshalek, Stevie (2003) Kentlake, WA
G-PV 11'9" #3
Holbrook, Doria (2004) Eisenhower, WA
G-PV 11'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Corissa (2005) Mead, WA
G-SP 42'9.75" #1 US#88 WA#3
Woelk, Anna (2002) North Central, WA
G-SP 42'6.75" #2
Bronson, Leitawsha (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 42'1.25" #3 WA#4
Ellis, Sheree (2004) Kentridge, WA
G-SP 41'1" #4 WA#5
Trygg, Carin (2003) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 40'2.25" #5 WA#8
Hebert, Christina (2003) Port Angeles, WA
G-SP 39'6" #6 WA#13
Mendoza, Anastasia (2002) Heritage, WA
G-SP 39'2.5" #7 WA#14
Gillum, Katie (2002) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-SP 39'0" #8 WA#15
Ellsberg, Kristen (2004) Skyview, WA
G-SP 38'2.5" #9 WA#17
Bovey, Marji Cascade, WA
G-SP 38'2" #10 WA#18
West, Arlecier Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 37'10" #11 WA#19
Beach, Jessica (2003) Capital, WA
G-SP 37'5" #12 WA#21
Fisher, Sami (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 37'0" #13 WA#23
Voetmann, Kelsey (2003) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-SP 35'5" #14 WA#36
Smith, Keestra Garfield, WA
G-SP 35'2.5" #15 WA#38

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beach. Jessica (2003) Capital, WA
G-DT 136'3" #1 WA#3
Ellsberg, Kristen (2004) Skyview, WA
G-DT 135'2" #2
Burton, Kate (2003) Evergreen, WA
G-DT 133'7" #3 WA#5
Woelk, Anna (2002) North Central, WA
G-DT 129'2" #4 WA#8
Branch, Sybresha (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 127'7" #5 WA#10
Handlesman, Michelle (2003) Stanwood, WA
G-DT 125'2" #6 WA#11
Kirley, Erika (2003) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 122'11" #7 WA#13

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Kara (2004) Skyview, WA
G-JT 150'5" #1 US#7 WA#2
Fisher, Sami (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 139'11" #2
Corey, Caitlin (2002) Inglemoor, WA
G-JT 136'1" #3 US#40 WA#6
Brodie, Jessica (2003) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-JT 135'6" #4 WA#7
Mills, Alicia (2003) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 131'5" #5 WA#9
Tatman, Mallory (2002) Sumner, WA
G-JT 128'3" #6 WA#12
Schrader, Emily (2002) Mead, WA
G-JT 127'0" #7 WA#14
Diimmel, Holly (2002) Port Angeles, WA
G-JT 125'10" #8 WA#15
Smith, Sarah Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-JT 124'5" #9 WA#17
Steinruck, Alicia Lake Stevens, WA
G-JT 122'10" #10 WA#20
Steel, Jennifer Southridge, WA
G-JT 120'6" #11 WA#25
Glavin, Chelsea Heritage, WA
G-JT 120'3" #12 WA#26

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.55 #1 pre WA#1
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x100 48.66 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x100 48.79 #1 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 48.83 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.93 #3
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.02 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 49.07 #3 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 49.22 #4
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x100 49.29 #2 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x100 49.29 #5 WA#8
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x100 49.33 #3 pre
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x100 49.33 #6
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x100 49.89 #4 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.91 #5 pre NJ#14
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 49.95 #4 pre WA#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:42.87 #1 pre US#94 WA#1
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x200 1:42.87 #2 pre US#94 WA#1
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x200 1:42.88 #1
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:42.92 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:42.95 #3
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:43.37 #4 WA#5
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:43.71 #2 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.12 #2 pre
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:44.17 #3 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:44.19 #3 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:45.05 #4 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.39 #5 pre NJ#12
Girls Relay Shelton, WA
G-4x200 1:45.55 #4 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Port Angeles, WA
G-4x200 1:45.61 #6 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:45.77 #5
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:45.81 #6
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x200 1:46.10 #5 pre WA#19
Girls Relay Shelton, WA
G-4x200 1:46.50 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 3:54.89 #1 US#83 WA#1
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 3:56.04 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:58.88 #1 pre WA#4
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x400 3:59.41 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Auburn, WA
G-4x400 3:59.73 #2 pre WA#6
Girls Relay University, WA
G-4x400 4:00.00 #3 WA#7
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:00.12 #4
Girls Relay Eisenhower, WA
G-4x400 4:00.57 #3 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x400 4:00.62 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mountain View, WA
G-4x400 4:00.81 #5 pre WA#9
Girls Relay University, WA
G-4x400 4:01.13 #2 pre
Girls Relay Eisenhower, WA
G-4x400 4:01.28 #6
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 4:01.81 #6 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:02.32 #3 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x400 4:02.54 #4 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:03.11 #5 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x400 4:03.18 #7
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x400 4:03.51 #6 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:03.66 #8
Girls Relay Stanwood, WA
G-4x400 4:04.82 #7 pre WA#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State