Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IHSA 3A Girls State Finals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Charleston, IL


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-100 11.57 #1 NWI
Gordon, Kellion (2011) Niles West, IL
G-100 11.90 #3 NWI
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-100 12.02 #6 NWI
Fairley, Elexis (2013) Morgan Park, IL
G-100 12.18 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-200 24.26 #1 NWI
Porter, Chariese (2012) Willowbrook, IL
G-200 24.30 #2 NWI
Gordon, Kellion (2011) Niles West, IL
G-200 24.39 #3 NWI
Rhone, Raena (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-200 25.08 #6 NWI
Susul, Klaudia (2010) Leyden , IL
G-200 25.36 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhone, Raena (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-400 54.84 #1
Rakosnik, Lindsey (2012) Glenbard East, IL
G-400 56.33 #2 IL#9
Schweikert, Laura (2012) Palatine, IL
G-400 57.39 #4
Toel, Kara (2013) Pekin Community, IL
G-400 57.39 #5
Green, Stephanie (2010) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-400 58.05 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eichenberger, Annette (2010) West Chicago, IL
G-800 2:12.26 #1 US#96 IL#5
Frigo, Michelle (2012) York Community, IL
G-800 2:13.53 #3
Wickware, Taylor (2011) Geneva, IL
G-800 2:14.46 #6
Porada, Katie (2010) Benet Academy, IL
G-800 2:15.89 #9 IL#19

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lesiewicz, Karen (2011) Schaumburg, IL
G-1600 4:54.98 #1
Schulz, McKinzie (2010) Benet Academy, IL
G-1600 4:56.60 #2
Collard, Marianne (2011) Crystal Lake South, IL
G-1600 4:58.12 #4
O'Leary, Marie (2010) Normal Community West, IL
G-1600 5:03.13 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia (2010) Whitney Young, IL
G-3200 10:40.96 #1
Hardies, Jill (2013) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3200 10:45.02 #3 US#79 IL#6
O'Brien, Megan (2012) Lockport Township , IL
G-3200 10:46.00 #4 US#84 IL#7
Brelsfoard, Emily (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-3200 10:46.11 #5 US#86 IL#8
Wolfe, Brooke (2013) Prospect, IL
G-3200 10:47.88 #6 IL#10
Ackerman, Jessica (2013) New Trier Township, IL
G-3200 10:48.41 #7
Frigo, Meghan (2010) York Community, IL
G-3200 10:48.85 #8
Aubert, Kristina (2010) Crystal Lake South, IL
G-3200 10:49.01 #9
Fox, Amanda (2012) Naperville Central, IL
G-3200 10:59.94 #13
Flanagan, Kaylee (2013) Lake Park, IL
G-3200 11:00.74 #14
White, Annette (2010) Prospect, IL
G-3200 11:00.75 #15 IL#21
Fry, Samantha (2011) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3200 11:03.11 #16
DeVito, Danielle (2012) Glenbrook South, IL
G-3200 11:10.83 #17
Mordini, Lauren (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3200 11:13.10 #18 IL#31
Tracy, Elizabeth (2012) Barrington, IL
G-3200 11:17.50 #20
Abel, Mallory (2012) St. Charles East, IL
G-3200 11:18.77 #21
Gastfield, Christina (2011) Rolling Meadows, IL
G-3200 11:19.14 #22
Levy, Mackenzie (2013) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3200 11:21.60 #23
Sellers, Ashley (2010) Marist, IL
G-3200 11:22.35 #24 IL#46
Brown, Courtney (2011) Palatine, IL
G-3200 11:29.25 #25
Bobart, Valerie (2013) Glenbrook North, IL
G-3200 11:41.52 #28 IL#89
Verbeke, Haley (2013) Moline, IL
G-3200 11:42.32 #29
Nagle, Maddie (2012) Glenbard West, IL
G-3200 11:45.36 #30
Sudo, Emi (2011) Fremd, IL
G-3200 11:45.94 #31
Tauscher, Liza (2011) Geneva, IL
G-3200 11:45.99 #32
Patel, Takshaka (2012) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-3200 11:46.25 #33
McClowry, Catriona (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-3200 11:46.30 #34
Johnson, Sarah (2011) O'Fallon, IL
G-3200 11:51.25 #35
Sulentic, Becky (2010) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-3200 11:52.09 #36

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Shanice (2010) West Aurora, IL
G-100H 14.09 #1 NWI
Watkins, Timeka (2011) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
G-100H 14.34 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Kathryn (2010) Batavia, IL
G-300H 43.43 #1 US#55 IL#2
Combs, Jenna (2010) Harlem, IL
G-300H 43.75 #2 US#97 IL#3
Andrews, Shanice (2010) West Aurora, IL
G-300H 44.40 #3 IL#6
Howell, Shannon (2010) Carmel Catholic, IL
G-300H 44.41 #4
Dappas, Alissa (2010) Geneva, IL
G-300H 44.66 #5
Radek, Melissa (2011) Downers Grove South, IL
G-300H 45.05 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harvoth, Amy (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#34 IL#3
Udelhofen, Sarah (2010) Glenbard West, IL
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Conway, Ashley (2011) McHenry, IL
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Chapman, Ellen (2011) Glenbrook South, IL
G-HJ 5'7" #4 US#75 IL#4
Geever, Miranda (2010) Moline, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #8 IL#19

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geever, Miranda (2010) Moline, IL
G-LJ 18'0.75" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Tori (2011) Downers Grove South, IL
G-TJ 40'0.25" #1 NWI
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-TJ 39'2.25" #3 NWI
Caines, Amanda (2010) Evanston Township, IL
G-TJ 38'6.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etherington, Anna (2010) Barrington, IL
G-PV 11'9" #2
Vardas, Jessica (2010) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-PV 11'6" #3 IL#8
Weller, Megan (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-PV 11'3" #6
Gruendel, Grace (2011) Prospect, IL
G-PV 11'3" #7 IL#20
Flanagan, Meghan (2011) Palatine, IL
G-PV 11'3" #8 IL#20

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaston, Ashley (2011) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
G-SP 42'1" #3
Keller, Morgan (2013) Rolling Meadows, IL
G-SP 39'4.25" #8 IL#23
Sturm, Samantha (2011) Prospect, IL
G-SP 38'11.5" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hinsdale Central, IL
G-4x100 47.02 #1
Girls Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
G-4x100 47.73 #4
Girls Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-4x100 48.06 #5 IL#8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hinsdale Central, IL
G-4x200 1:38.82 #1
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x200 1:40.31 #2
Girls Relay Belleville East, IL
G-4x200 1:41.76 #5 US#95 IL#6
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x200 1:42.43 #6 IL#9
Girls Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-4x200 1:42.60 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Schaumburg, IL
G-4x800 9:06.83 #1 US#17 IL#1
Girls Relay York Community, IL
G-4x800 9:10.91 #2
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x800 9:15.11 #3
Girls Relay Palatine, IL
G-4x800 9:17.42 #4 US#63 IL#4
Girls Relay Lyons Township, IL
G-4x800 9:17.51 #5
Girls Relay Benet Academy, IL
G-4x800 9:18.89 #6
Girls Relay New Trier Township, IL
G-4x800 9:19.13 #7
Girls Relay Prospect, IL
G-4x800 9:19.89 #8
Girls Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
G-4x800 9:25.20 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State