Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Loucks Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-12
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cargill, Courtland (2011) New Rochelle, NY
B-100 10.92 #1 NY#9 w(-0.6)
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-100 10.96 #1 pre NWI
Palsa, Nick (2015) Limestone Community, IL
B-100 11.00 #2 IL#25 w(-0.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.04 #1 w(0.2)
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.12 #2 w(0.2)
Colas, Todd (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-200 22.26 #3 w(0.2)
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.40 #1 pre w(-3.1)
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.42 #2 pre w(-1.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 47.94 #1
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 48.55 #2
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-400 48.77 #3
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-400 48.89 #4
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-400 49.18 #5 NY#22
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-400 49.25 #6
Burrell, Hunter (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400 49.35 #7
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-400 49.51 #8
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-400 49.60 #9
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-400 49.81 #10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:50.61 #1
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:54.14 #2 NY#17
Miller, Josh (2011) Vestal, NY
B-800 1:54.45 #3
Cooney, Pat (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-800 1:54.93 #4 NY#24
Agati, James (2011) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:55.00 #5 NY#25
Daly, Patrick (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-800 1:55.50 #1 CT#7
Spinu, Alex (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-800 1:55.82 #2 CT#10
Allen, Robert (2011) Cranston West, RI
B-800 1:55.83 #1 RI#4
Looney, Billy (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-800 1:55.88 #6
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-800 1:56.43 #10
Andre, Alex (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:56.49 #11
Collazos, Nick (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:56.66 #12 NY#50
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:56.71 #13 NY#51
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:56.82 #14
Feinman, Ruben (2011) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:56.88 #15
Augustin, Andi (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-800 1:57.06 #16
Perrier, Gregory (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:57.17 #10
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-800 1:57.37 #18
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-800 1:57.76 #19
Schwartz, Ben (2011) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-800 1:58.08 #1
Bajulaiye, Temitope (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:58.18 #21 NY#85
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-800 1:58.22 #22
Marois, Will (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:58.24 #1
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:58.38 #2
Souter, Colin Pawling, NY
B-800 1:58.47 #25 NY#92
Aaron, Roseman (2011) Bronx Of Science, NY
B-800 1:58.63 #26 NY#97
Ellenoff, Nick (2012) Trinity, NY
B-800 1:58.78 #27
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-800 1:58.88 #28
Carpinello, Luke (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-800 1:58.93 #29
Souter, Taylor (2011) Pawling, NY
B-800 1:58.96 #10
Hulbert, Kevin (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:59.11 #31
Bay, Tyler (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-800 1:59.22 #32
Nugent, Connor (2011) Chenango Valley, NY
B-800 1:59.37 #33
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-800 1:59.95 #11
Campbell, Tim (2011) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-800 1:59.98 #35

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1600 4:11.13 #1 US#36 NY#1
Creese, Robby (2011) Glenelg, MD
B-1600 4:12.95 #2 US#69 MD#1
Allen, Robert (2011) Cranston West, RI
B-1600 4:13.06 #3 US#75 RI#1
LaCoste, Jeff (2011) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-1600 4:17.74 #4
Orton, Cody Dover, NY
B-1600 4:17.97 #5 NY#11
Mcduffie, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:19.29 #6 NY#16
Libruk, Michael (2012) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:19.66 #7
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-1600 4:20.44 #8 NY#24
Ellenoff, Nick (2012) Trinity, NY
B-1600 4:20.93 #9 NY#31
Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1600 4:21.07 #10
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-1600 4:21.62 #11 NY#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-3200 8:56.02 #1 US#14 NY#1
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-3200 9:00.21 #2 US#31 NY#3
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-3200 9:07.52 #3 US#74 NY#5
LaCoste, Jeff (2011) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-3200 9:13.04 #4 NH#1
Luthin, Timothy (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-3200 9:14.24 #5 NY#13
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:17.32 #6
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:18.36 #7 NY#16
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:20.08 #8 NY#18
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:22.31 #9
Collier, Chris (2011) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:23.76 #1 NY#24
Palumbo, Vic Eastchester, NY
B-3200 9:25.04 #11 NY#27
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:25.12 #10 NY#28
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-3200 9:25.58 #11 NY#31
Panetta, James Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:28.89 #12 NY#36
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:30.55 #15
Repecki, Chris (2011) Harrison, NY
B-3200 9:30.90 #16 NY#42
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:33.29 #17
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-3200 9:34.89 #13
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:35.36 #14
Dorset, Ian (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:35.70 #20 NY#57
Duncan, Jeffrey (2011) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-3200 9:36.70 #21 NY#59
Swick, Robert (2011) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:38.67 #22 NY#68

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-ST3K 9:12.40 #1
Thompson, Shaun (2011) Baldwinsville, NY
B-ST3K 9:26.77 #2 US#5 NY#3
Gelston, Peter White Plains, NY
B-ST3K 9:39.64 #3 US#13 NY#10
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:40.43 #4 US#16 NY#13
Gilboy, Casey (2011) Shaker, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.07 #5
Michaels, Cal (2011) Vestal, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.01 #6
Wortner, Brendan (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.58 #7
Dourdeville, Dana (2011) Old Rochester, MA
B-ST3K 9:55.29 #8 MA#2
Maguire, Justin (2012) Brewster, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.05 #9 NY#43
Jordon, Travis (2012) Gates-Chili, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.60 #10
Smith, Brian (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:59.55 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-110H 14.75 #1 w(-0.4)
Davis, Antione Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-110H 14.96 #2 NY#20 w(-0.4)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 54.12 #1
Burke, Jeremy New Rochelle, NY
B-400H 54.68 #2 US#73 NY#12
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400H 55.83 #3
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-400H 56.06 #4
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400H 56.28 #5
Firth, Liam (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-400H 56.61 #6 MA#12

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Postwaite, Joseph (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 NY#8
Bowen, Alexander (2011) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Yoder, Sam (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Pinto, Rob (2011) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 24'3.25" #1 w(0.2)
Bracey, Tre (2011) Alexander Hamilton, NY
B-LJ 23'3.25" #2 w(0.2)
Mesidor, Keith (2011) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 22'11.25" #3 w(2.8)
Postwaite, Joseph (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #4 NY#6 w(0.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 49'9.25" #1 US#13 NY#1 w(0.8)
Postwaite, Joseph (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 46'3.25" #2 NY#7 w(1.5)
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 45'5" #3 NY#10 w(1.5)
Francois, Pierre (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 45'2.5" #4 w(0.8)
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 44'10" #5 w(2.1)
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #6 NY#16 w(0.9)
Fowler, Miles (2012) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 43'0.25" #7 w(2.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'6" #2
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vena, Nick (2011) Morristown, NJ
B-SP 70'11.5" #1
Wolf, August (2012) Hackley, NY
B-SP 55'0.75" #2 NY#4
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-SP 54'8.25" #3
Farid, Meena (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-SP 51'10.5" #4 NY#23
Favors, Darius North Rockland, NY
B-SP 51'9.75" #5
Williams, Christopher (2012) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-SP 51'5.5" #6 NY#26

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-DT 172'5" #1
Wolf, August (2012) Hackley, NY
B-DT 169'9" #2
Favors, Darius North Rockland, NY
B-DT 163'4" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-JT 187'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 42.51 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 43.08 #2
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 43.18 #3
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x100 43.65 #4
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 43.66 #5
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x100 43.69 #6 NY#44

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:18.99 #1
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-4x400 3:19.17 #2 NJ#5
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:22.74 #3
Boys Relay Southampton, NY
B-4x400 3:24.07 #4
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:24.19 #5 NY#24
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:24.26 #1
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:24.26 #6
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:24.74 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x800 7:51.62 #1 US#86 NJ#9
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 7:52.51 #2
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x800 7:58.84 #1
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 8:00.82 #3
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x800 8:01.32 #4
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 8:01.38 #5 NY#28
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x800 8:02.39 #6 NY#32
Boys Relay Curtis, NY
B-4x800 8:02.71 #7
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x800 8:02.88 #8

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-DMR 10:07.20 #1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-DMR 10:22.37 #2 US#35 NY#4
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-DMR 10:27.42 #3 US#53 NY#6
Boys Relay Stuyvesant, NY
B-DMR 10:27.73 #4 US#54 NY#7
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:32.61 #5 US#78 NY#9
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-DMR 10:48.58 #6 NY#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.11 #1 w(-0.8)
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 12.19 #2 w(-0.8)
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 12.24 #1 pre NWI
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.30 #3 w(-0.8)
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-100 12.32 #4 w(-0.8)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.41 #1 pre NWI
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.41 #2 pre NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.42 #1 pre NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.42 #3 pre NWI
Shanus, Julie (2013) Rye Country Day, NY
G-100 12.45 #5 NY#17 w(-0.8)
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-100 12.47 #1 pre NWI
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-100 12.47 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.84 #1 w(-0.4)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.11 #2 w(-0.4)
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.19 #1 pre w(-4.5)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.33 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.49 #3 w(-0.4)
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-200 25.55 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.55 #4 NY#28 w(-0.4)
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.57 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.58 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.66 #5 w(-0.4)
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-200 25.74 #6 w(-0.4)
Shanus, Julie (2013) Rye Country Day, NY
G-200 25.81 #6 pre NY#37 w(-1.5)
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.99 #7 pre w(-1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farquharson, Sandrae (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 55.84 #1
Moise-Joseph, Nyanka Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 56.54 #2 NY#12
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 56.69 #3
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 57.12 #4 NY#15
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-400 57.70 #5
Okpala, Ugonna (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 58.27 #6
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 58.37 #7 NY#52
Mitchel, Monique Uniondale, NY
G-400 58.65 #8 NY#57
Garcia, Pariis (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-400 58.73 #9 NY#61
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 59.08 #11 NY#73
Harling, Anna Sophie (2012) Brearley School, NY
G-400 59.18 #12
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-400 59.19 #13
Connors, Kerry (2011) Washingtonville, NY
G-400 59.53 #15 NY#83
Haley, Sarah (2013) Dover, NY
G-400 59.83 #16 NY#97
Michaud, Amanda (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-400 59.97 #17

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:08.21 #1 US#11 NY#3
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:10.80 #3 US#43 NY#5
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-800 2:11.53 #4
Harling, Anna Sophie (2012) Brearley School, NY
G-800 2:13.83 #1 NY#18
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:13.93 #2 NY#19
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-800 2:14.16 #5
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:14.59 #3
Williams, Jillian (2011) Dalton, NY
G-800 2:15.52 #10
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-800 2:15.72 #11
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-800 2:15.86 #12
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-800 2:15.96 #13
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-800 2:16.09 #14 NY#45
Hanss, Katie (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-800 2:16.68 #1 NY#54
Cannon, Rachel (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-800 2:16.93 #16
Miller, Rachel (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-800 2:17.14 #17 NY#60
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-800 2:17.70 #1
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:17.81 #1
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:17.98 #19 NY#70
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-800 2:18.28 #20 NY#73
Cummings, Breanna Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-800 2:18.66 #21 NY#80
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-800 2:18.82 #2
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-800 2:19.73 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1600 4:40.56 #1 US#1 NY#1
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1600 4:52.85 #3 US#38 NY#2
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1600 4:55.45 #4 US#73 NY#3
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1600 4:56.20 #5 US#88 NY#4
De La Bruyere, Emily (2011) Brearley School, NY
G-1600 4:57.06 #6 NY#5
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1600 4:58.46 #7 NY#6
Hehir, Lauren (2012) Washingtonville, NY
G-1600 5:00.58 #8 NY#7
Hanss, Katie (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-1600 5:01.67 #9 NY#8
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1600 5:04.48 #10 NY#9
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-1600 5:05.35 #11
Neville, Erin (2014) Commack, NY
G-1600 5:06.26 #12 NY#10
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-1600 5:06.38 #13 CT#8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 9:56.16 #1 US#1 NY#1
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3200 10:22.15 #2 US#15 NY#2
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3200 10:28.92 #3 US#27 NY#3
De La Bruyere, Emily (2011) Brearley School, NY
G-3200 10:36.70 #4 US#57 NY#4
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3200 10:42.83 #5 US#78 NY#5
Hanley, Viviana (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 10:48.57 #6 MA#2
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3200 10:49.03 #7 NY#6
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3200 10:49.04 #8 NY#7
Lieberman, Mara (2011) Hamden, CT
G-3200 10:56.53 #9 CT#5
Hekker, Elizabeth North Rockland, NY
G-3200 11:11.33 #10 NY#9
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3200 11:11.64 #11 NY#10
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3200 11:22.12 #1 NY#11
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-3200 11:23.56 #13 NY#12
Welsh, Mary (2013) Manhasset, NY
G-3200 11:24.49 #14 NY#13

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-ST2K 6:52.74 #1
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 6:57.16 #2 US#13 NY#10
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:02.15 #3
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-ST2K 7:11.69 #4 US#31 NY#25
Coughlin, McKenna (2011) Johnson City, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.38 #5
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-ST2K 7:25.69 #6
Saroka, Katie (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.84 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.44 #1 w(-1.5)
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.76 #2 NY#9 w(-1.5)
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.82 #1 pre w(0.2)
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.99 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 15.05 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-100H 15.20 #3 NY#19 w(-1.5)
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100H 15.25 #4 w(-1.5)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400H 1:01.48 #1 US#35 NY#6
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400H 1:01.87 #2
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400H 1:04.96 #3 NY#27

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Imbert, Joanne (2011) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 NY#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 18'10.5" #1 w(1.8)
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 18'5.25" #2 NY#5 w(0.3)
Little, Doris Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 18'1.5" #3 NY#7 w(0.9)
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'11" #4 NY#9 w(1.1)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-LJ 17'4.75" #6 NY#16 w(1.3)
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'4.25" #7 NY#17 w(1.1)
Ahyoung, D'Janet (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #8 NY#18 w(1.1)
Carter, Diedre (2011) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #9 NY#19 w(1.6)
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #10 w(1.5)
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-LJ 17'1" #11 w(1.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 40'0.5" #1 w(2.2)
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 39'0" #2 w(1.5)
Hausman, Sydney (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-TJ 38'1" #3 NY#7 w(1.9)
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 37'10" #4 w(3.1)
Ebzery, Danielle (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-TJ 37'7.75" #5 MA#5 w(1.9)
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'6" #6 w(3)
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #7 w(3.3)
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #8 NY#24 w(1.4)
Nicole, Mcrae (2012) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 35'10" #9 NY#26 w(0.2)
Ahyoung, D'Janet (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #10 NY#28 w(0.7)
Eason, Breana (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 35'6.75" #11 NY#31 w(1.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 41'0" #1
London, Randi (2011) Mt Ararat, ME
G-SP 37'5.5" #2 ME#4
Peterson, Dominique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 37'2.25" #3
Desens, Nicole (2012) Arlington, NY
G-SP 35'5.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desens, Nicole (2012) Arlington, NY
G-DT 129'6" #1 NY#3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Krista (2011) Somersworth, NH
G-JT 140'8" #1 US#41 NH#1
Cataldo, Katie (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-JT 134'10" #2
Gravitte, Ellie (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-JT 129'4" #3
Millspaugh, Meghan (2011) Somersworth, NH
G-JT 121'4" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 47.83 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 48.27 #2
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x100 48.84 #3
Girls Relay Prospect Heights, NY
G-4x100 49.69 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:48.04 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:48.23 #2
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x400 3:56.22 #3
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:58.60 #1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:00.17 #4
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:00.84 #5
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:01.57 #6
Girls Relay White Plains, NY
G-4x400 4:02.22 #2
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-4x400 4:03.61 #1 NY#45
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:03.90 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:13.26 #1
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:15.44 #2
Girls Relay Brearley School, NY
G-4x800 9:18.85 #3
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x800 9:20.89 #4
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:37.00 #5
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:37.46 #6 NY#47

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-DMR 11:49.57 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 11:50.20 #2 US#9 NY#6
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-DMR 11:55.31 #3 US#12 NY#8
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:12.04 #4 US#23 NY#11
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-DMR 12:25.23 #5 US#55 NY#14
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-DMR 12:29.12 #6 US#67 NY#15
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 12:32.46 #7 US#79 NY#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State